Ranking Consecutive Days Not Losing - 2ªB

The list shows data counting from season 1978-79
# Country Nick Name Pos Date of birth Place of birth Matches Season
1
Boix Francesc Boix Cubiña
03/04/1958 Banyoles 31 1988-89
2
Requena Juan José Requena Cervera
22/06/1962 Blanes 31 1988-89
3
Mercader Josep Mercader Bosch
06/08/1957 Vidreres 29 1988-89
4
José Miguel José Miguel Robayna Cabrera
24/09/1967 Arrecife 28 1992-93
5
Mora José Francisco Mora Altava
11/06/1981 Valencia 27 2001-03
6
Verona Francisco Javier Verona Ruiz
02/12/1966 El Aaiún 26 1992-93
7
Artucha Francisco Javier Artucha Iza
03/03/1967 Donostia/San Sebastián 26 1987-88
8
Óscar González Óscar González Medina
09/08/1964 Las Palmas de Gran Canaria 25 1992-93
9
Nino Marcelino Navarro Muñoz
15/04/1959 Madrid 25 1987-88
10
Lemos José Lemos Rodríguez
01/02/1962 Salvaterra de Miño 24 1980-81
11
Víctor Pérez Víctor Pérez Alonso
12/01/1988 Albacete 24 2008-09
12
Marc Martínez Marc Martínez Aranda
04/04/1990 Barcelona 24 2018-20
13
Garmendia José Ignacio Garmendia Mendizábal
04/04/1960 Billabona 24 1987-88
14
Pagola Mikel Pagola Biurrun
04/03/1982 Pamplona 24 2015-17
15
David Sanz David Sanz Pascual
23/04/1977 Madrid 24 2008-09
16
Guitart Francesc Guitart Sáez
02/01/1960 Barcelona 24 1988-89
17
Muneta Antxon Muneta Beldarrain
01/06/1986 Bilbao 23 2010-12
18
Angelín Ángel Martínez Izquierdo
03/06/1966 Madrid 23 1992-94
19
Requena José Salvador Requena Pelegrí
06/08/1967 Alzira 23 1991-92
20
Arias Juan Arias González
24/01/1961 La Carolina 23 1991-92
21
Martins Mikel Martins Das Neves
28/05/1983 Donostia/San Sebastián 23 2010-12
22
Carlos Juan Carlos Ramírez Rodríguez
27/12/1967 Santa Cruz de Tenerife 23 1992-93
23
Abel Buades Abel Buades Vendrell
11/07/1977 Benimodo 23 2002-03
24
Raudona Luis Raudona Camúñez
12/09/1965 Santiponce 23 1990-92
25
César Caneda César Fernández de las Heras Caneda
10/05/1978 Vitoria-Gasteiz 23 2010-12
26
Titi José Antonio Belmonte Pérez
28/07/1990 Murcia 23 2013-15
27
Espeleta Jorge Espeleta Blasco
14/01/1975 Torrent 23 2001-03
28
Barral Javier Barral García
30/09/1981 Madrid 23 2008-09
29
Capó Joan Capó Coll
13/11/1954 Ciutadella de Menorca 22 1980-81
30
Caballero Pedro Sánchez Caballero
14/07/1965 Getafe 22 1992-94
31
Riado Juan Luis Riado López
24/07/1956 Adra 22 1980-81
32
Ferrer Joaquim Ferrer Sala
06/02/1960 Banyoles 22 1980-81
33
Gallardo Rafael Gallardo Muñoz
11/01/1954 Málaga 22 1980-81
34
Andrés Fernández Andrés Fernández Ramón
28/05/1959 Punta Umbría 22 1980-81
35
Aritz Mújika Aritz Mújika López
13/11/1981 Pasaia 22 2010-12
36
Góngora Juan Francisco Góngora Mateo
14/08/1988 Fuengirola 22 2014-15
37
Vallori Guillermo Juan Vallori Grimalt
24/06/1982 Palma 22 2018-20
38
Didac Didac Ángel Devesa Albis
30/12/1990 Palma 21 2013-14
39
Xisco Campos Francisco Javier Campos Coll
10/03/1982 Binissalem 21 2016-18
40
Castillejo Santiago Castillejo Castillejo
05/09/1971 Valtierra 21 1996-97
41
Aguirreoa Peio Aguirreoa Longarte
22/12/1954 Ondarroa 21 1986-87
42
Sangroniz Gorka Sangroniz Barcena
27/02/1973 Getxo 21 1993-94
43
Miramón Jorge Miramón Santagertrudis
02/06/1989 Zaragoza 21 2013-14
44
Oliva Xavier Oliva González
29/05/1976 L'Hospitalet de Llobregat 21 2002-03
45
Mínguez Jorge Luis Mínguez Parreño
21/01/1967 Sevilla 21 1990-92
46
Arrien Diego Arrien Echavarri
10/11/1967 Bermeo 21 1993-94
47
Anaitz Anaitz Iriondo Zugazaga
18/08/1972 Mungia 21 1993-94
48
Pau Torres Pau Torres Riba
04/06/1987 Capellades 21 2013-14
49
David Lázaro David Lázaro Alonso
01/06/1985 Cabanillas 21 2015-16
50
Vega Rubén Vega Fuentes
24/07/1977 Castrillo de las Piedras 21 2009-10
51
Martínez Juan Martínez López
28/10/1958 Caravaca de la Cruz 20 1988-89
52
Toño Antonio García Cifuentes
14/01/1961 Barakaldo 20 1987-88
53
Abajo Teófilo Abajo González
02/11/1960 Cilleruelo de Abajo 20 1987-88
54
Ocenda Ignacio Moraza Ruiz de Ocenda
25/07/1960 Vitoria-Gasteiz 20 1988-89
55
Rodríguez Eduardo Rodríguez Fernández
08/06/1966 Sanlúcar de Barrameda 20 1990-91
56
Antelo Jorge Antelo Liste
12/08/1964 Santiago de Compostela 20 1988-89
57
Aguirreoa Peio Aguirreoa Longarte
22/12/1954 Ondarroa 20 1990-91
58
Josema José María López Echevarria
16/01/1969 Donostia/San Sebastián 20 1990-91
59
Balbino Balbino García Puerto
09/08/1955 Cabañas Raras 20 1987-88
60
Tito Alfonso Subero Calvo
18/01/1970 Calahorra 20 1993-95
61
Bonilla Javier Bonilla Sevillano
25/10/1990 Soria 20 2017-18
62
Paco Luna Francisco José Luna del Río
12/10/1964 Madrid 20 1989-90
63
Rai Raimundo Martínez Pérez
25/12/1967 Cartagena 20 1990-92
64
Totó Bartolomé Hernández Alcalá
20/10/1959 Melilla 20 1989-90
65
Quique Enrique Ignacio Alonso Villaverde
31/07/1966 Melilla 20 1989-90
66
Revuelta José Antonio Revuelta Estévez
10/01/1963 Montilla 20 1989-90
67
Corominas Esteve Corominas Franch
03/03/1963 Banyoles 20 1988-89
68
San Cayetano Vicente San Cayetano Llorens
11/11/1951 Valencia 20 1980-81
69
Queco José García Pacheco
22/08/1964 Jerez de la Frontera 19 1992-93
70
Sánchez Jesús Luis Sánchez Rodríguez
19/09/1948 Sestao 19 1978-79
71
Quero Juan Carlos Quero Porras
12/08/1972 Fuengirola 19 2002-03
72
Rivera Antonio José Rivera Mínguez
24/02/1959 Algeciras 19 1988-90
73
Sergio Sergio Jiménez Sánchez
22/08/1987 Albacete 19 2013-14
74
Morillas David Morillas Jiménez
28/09/1986 Águilas 19 2013-14
75
Chavero Alejandro Chavero Muñoz
15/02/1984 Barcelona 19 2014-15
76
Del Val Julen del Val Zenarruzabieta
21/07/1968 Bilbao 19 1988-89
77
Albizua Unai Albizua Urquijo
18/01/1989 Laudio/Llodio 19 2012-13
78
Vicente Vicente Fuensalida García
21/08/1969 Niebla 19 1990-92
79
Notario Antonio Notario Caro
19/11/1972 Mataró 19 1992-93
80
Klaus Carl Friedrich Georg Klaus
16/01/1994 Stuttgart 19 2018-19
81
Eskurza Xabier Eskurza García
17/01/1970 Trapagaran 19 1988-89
82
Rueda Francisco Rueda Lucio
24/07/1955 Puertollano 19 1978-79
83
Skočić Dragan Skočić
03/09/1968 Rijeka 19 1992-93
84
Mackay Juan Mackay Abad
14/07/1986 A Coruña 19 2009-10
85
Prior Juan José Prior Pérez
19/03/1982 Esplugues de Llobregat 19 2013-14
86
Moska Ángel Vélez Rojo
18/06/1965 Derio 19 1988-89
87
Uribarrena José Ángel Uribarrena Díez
08/01/1969 Portugalete 19 1988-89
88
Torrecilla Jordi Cosme Torrecilla López
08/12/1974 Barcelona 19 1996-98
89
Gorka Gorka González Garay
25/11/1973 Pamplona 19 1993-94
90
Borja Gómez Borja Gómez Pérez
14/05/1988 Madrid 19 2008-09
91
Míchel Miguel Ángel Serrano Ruiz
31/01/1963 Puertollano 19 1992-94
92
Alberto Cifuentes Alberto Cifuentes Martínez
29/05/1979 Albacete 19 2013-14
93
Luna Eslava Juan Luna Eslava
15/09/1964 Fernán Núñez 19 1990-92
94
Chema José María González Álvarez
20/09/1954 Turón 19 1978-79
95
Agirretxu Francisco de Borja Agirretxu Barreiro
25/08/1968 Getxo 19 1988-89
96
Álvarez Antonio Álvarez Giráldez
04/04/1955 Marchena 19 1992-93
97
Rojo Rafael García Luque
17/10/1949 Espejo 19 1978-79
98
Recha José María Álvarez de la Rosa
07/06/1967 Córdoba 19 1994-96
99
Salillas Francisco Javier García Ruiz
07/01/1966 Alagón 19 2002-03
100
Esteban Esteban Andrés Suárez
27/06/1975 Avilés 19 2014-15
101
David Fernández David Fernández Cortázar
06/04/1985 Madrid 19 2014-15
102
Yuri Yuri de Souza Fonseca
08/08/1982 Maceió 19 2009-10
103
Pedro Nieto Pedro Nieto Marcos
19/08/1975 Mataró 18 1996-98
104
Nando Fernando Antonio de la Rosa Rodríguez
03/10/1981 La Rinconada 18 2016-17
105
Esteban Esteban Andrés Suárez
27/06/1975 Avilés 18 1995-97
106
Queco Piña Sergio Piña Cousillas
19/07/1980 A Coruña 18 2006-07
107
Juanfran Juan Francisco Moreno Fuertes
11/09/1988 Madrid 18 2010-12
108
Caneda David Caneda Pérez
30/01/1970 Pontevedra 18 1993-95
109
Elorduy José María Elorduy Trifol
14/09/1964 Algeciras 18 1991-92
110
Tete Alfonso Martínez Zambrano
27/02/1974 Almendralejo 18 2002-03
111
Ángel Bastos Ángel Bastos Teijeira
03/05/1992 Mos 18 2016-17
112
Mendigain Luis Javier Mendigain Bengoetxea
26/07/1971 Lizartza 18 1994-96
113
Rodri José Luis Rodríguez Fernández
08/09/1964 Fuentesnuevas 18 1993-95
114
Pardo Julio Andrés Pardo Pereira
12/03/1952 A Coruña 18 1980-81
115
Dani Barrio Daniel Barrio Álvarez
10/02/1987 Gijón 18 2016-17
116
Chili Vicente Allende Barreda
08/05/1968 Paris 18 1995-96
117
Llorente Fernando Llorente Mañas
18/09/1990 Segovia 18 2018-19
118
De la Fuente José Ramón de la Fuente Morató
22/12/1970 Castell d'Aro 18 2000-02
119
Pedro Alberto Pedro Alberto Cano Arenas
18/06/1969 Bilbao 18 2000-02
120
Echevarría Laureano Echevarría Perales
17/11/1966 Torrelavega 18 1996-97
121
Mahanan Mohamed Mohamed Mahanan
21/07/1983 Melilla 18 2016-17
122
Carolo Jesús Rodríguez Muiños
03/05/1965 Padrón 18 1990-92
123
Santi Santiago Martínez Ramos
23/12/1968 Vitoria-Gasteiz 18 1992-93
124
Aguilar José Manuel Aguilar González
28/01/1970 Madrid 18 2002-03
125
Nacho Aznar Ignacio Aznar Torrente
25/05/1983 Melilla 18 2016-17
126
Pablo Vázquez Pablo Vázquez Fontaiña
11/04/1971 Pontevedra 18 1994-96
127
Godino Juan Antonio Godino Martín
24/02/1978 Sevilla 18 2002-03
128
Padilla Ángel Antonio Padilla Hinojosa
30/12/1966 Melilla 18 1989-90
129
Pablo Infante Pablo Infante Muñoz
20/03/1980 Burgos 18 2010-12
130
Diego Ribera Diego Ribera Ramírez
19/02/1977 Riba-roja de Túria 18 1996-98
131
Bueno Alberto Bueno Calvo
20/03/1988 Madrid 18 2007-09
132
Capdevila José Luis Sánchez Capdevila
12/02/1981 Zaragoza 18 2012-13
133
Mosquera Pedro Mosquera Parada
21/04/1988 A Coruña 18 2007-09
134
Uriz Vicente Uriz Balliriain
28/09/1970 Pamplona 18 1993-95
135
Alfonso Alfonso Vázquez Martín
19/12/1968 Ávila 18 1988-89
136
David Amaral David Amaral Rodríguez
12/10/1958 Arico 18 1986-87
137
Cubillas David Cubillas Peña
19/06/1990 Castelló de la Plana 17 2016-17
138
Muguruza Joseba Muguruza Bengoa
11/01/1994 Deba 17 2018-20
139
Dioni Dionisio Emanuel Villalba Rojano
21/12/1989 Málaga 17 2017-18
140
Quintero Diego Quintero Bueno
07/01/1959 Coria del Río 17 1988-89
141
Sancho Víctor Manuel Sánchez Sancho
19/01/1969 Madrid 17 1989-90
142
Chechu Francisco Javier Flores Gómez
19/04/1982 Jaén 17 2007-08
143
Cubillas David Cubillas Peña
19/06/1990 Castelló de la Plana 17 2018-20
144
Chino José María García Orgaz
12/07/1961 Valdelacasa 17 1990-91
145
Milla Luis Milla Manzanares
07/10/1994 Madrid 17 2017-18
146
Leiva José Antonio Leiva Galindo
15/12/1974 Córdoba 17 1998-99
147
Pozo Rafael Pozo Reinoso
25/04/1967 Barcelona 17 1990-91
148
David David Fernández Sexto
10/03/1976 Dos Hermanas 17 1999-00
149
Rubio José Javier Rubio Gómez
16/11/1984 Valencia 17 2009-10
150
Álvaro Campos Álvaro Campos Estellés
01/04/1987 Mislata 17 2018-20
151
Escalona Miguel Escalona Verano
22/11/1983 Logroño 17 2014-15
152
Xumetra Jordi Xumetra Feliu
24/10/1985 L'Estartit 17 2007-08
153
Iván Casquero Iván Casquero Cosio
14/07/1979 Gijón 17 2006-08
154
Gallego David Gallego Rodríguez
26/01/1972 Súria 17 1994-95
155
Andy Andrés José Rodríguez Gaitán
30/01/1990 Granada 17 2019-20
156
Fernando Román Fernando Román Corchado
20/10/1968 Jerez de la Frontera 17 1991-93
157
Ponzo Rafael Antonio Ponzo García
18/10/1978 Madrid 17 2007-08
158
Serrano Alberto Serrano Fernández
03/07/1976 Valladolid 17 2006-07
159
Ignacio Ignacio Galindo García
04/03/1963 Madrid 17 1994-95
160
Rangel David Rangel Pastor
25/07/1979 Valencia 17 2009-10
161
Rodri Juan Antonio Rodríguez Caro
27/02/1966 Badajoz 17 1990-91
162
Rubén Sanz Rubén Sanz Alonso
30/04/1980 Valladolid 17 2008-09
163
David Torres David Arenas Torres
16/06/1986 Alicante 17 2009-10
164
Susaeta Néstor Susaeta Jaurrieta
11/12/1984 Eibar 17 2008-09
165
Paris Paris Alejandro Adot Barandiaran
26/02/1990 Pamplona 17 2015-16
166
Isusi Iñigo Isusi Antón
10/09/1966 Laudio/Llodio 17 1989-90
167
Son Francisco Javier Hidalgo Gómez
30/03/1994 Sevilla 17 2017-19
168
Aspiazu Jon Iñaki Aspiazu San Emeterio
05/11/1962 Bilbao 17 1981-83
169
Mario Ortiz Mario Ortiz Ruiz
24/03/1989 Santander 17 2016-17
170
Iñaki Ignacio Javier Saiz González
13/08/1965 Ortuella 17 1989-90
171
Miño Rubén Miño Peralta
18/01/1989 Cornellà de Llobregat 17 2019-20
172
César Díaz César Díaz Martínez
05/01/1987 Villamalea 17 2018-20
173
Rafa Fernández Rafael Fernández Rodríguez
03/06/1977 Córdoba 17 1998-99
174
Pedro Aguado Pedro Aguado Moreno
12/05/1972 Madrid 17 1998-99
175
Ernesto Ernesto Gómez Gómez
26/04/1985 Madrid 17 2009-10
176
Iru Francisco Javier Iruarrizaga Amarika
04/10/1962 Areatza 17 1981-83
177
Rubén Anuarbe Rubén Anuarbe Martín
18/06/1981 Madrid 17 2009-10
178
Manolo Manuel Rodríguez Alfonso
22/12/1947 Cangas 17 1980-81
179
Palacios Julián Palacios San Millán
07/12/1970 Madrid 17 2001-03
180
Juanjo Juan José Díaz de Guereño Esquivel
15/06/1961 Eskoriatza 17 1983-84
181
Alberto Cifuentes Alberto Cifuentes Martínez
29/05/1979 Albacete 17 2006-07
182
Baza Germán Baza García
06/01/1959 Zamora 17 1989-90
183
Cuenca Tomás Francisco Cuenca Vives
11/05/1958 Era Alta 17 1983-84
184
Moreno Antonio Fernández Benito
18/09/1979 Almería 17 2000-02
185
Hugo Fraile Hugo Fraile Martín
16/03/1987 Huelva 17 2017-18
186
Koeman David Rodríguez Encinas
16/07/1984 Salamanca 17 2006-07
187
Iñaki Ignacio Marigil Echevarría
25/03/1964 Donostia/San Sebastián 17 1989-90
188
Dani Roiz Daniel Roiz Múgica
24/06/1980 San Vicente de la Barquera 17 2006-07
189
Jony Ñíguez Jonathan Ñíguez Esclapez
02/04/1985 Elx 17 2009-10
190
Altuna Iñaki Altuna Zinkunegi
13/09/1958 Lizartza 17 1987-88
191
Morillas Jesús Morillas Fernández
24/08/1966 Madrid 17 1991-93
192
Nico Francisco José Nicolás González
06/11/1988 Molina de Segura 17 2010-12
193
Roca Vicente Javier Roca Forés
03/12/1968 Sabadell 17 1994-95
194
César Caneda César Fernández de las Heras Caneda
10/05/1978 Vitoria-Gasteiz 17 2019-20
195
Luis Castro Luis José Castro García
03/11/1966 Avilés 17 1989-90
196
Iñigo Ros Iñigo Ros Añón
21/10/1982 Tudela 17 2011-13
197
Rubén Díez Rubén Díez Adán
18/08/1993 Zaragoza 17 2018-20
198
Luis Castro Luis José Castro García
03/11/1966 Avilés 17 1995-97
199
Mauri Mauricio Rey Moreno
16/08/1979 Madrid 17 2006-07
200
Pedro Martín Pedro Martín Molina Rodríguez
01/08/1963 Tejina 17 1986-87
201
Nevado Juan Antonio Nevado Fernández
21/09/1985 Madrid 17 2008-09
202
Fabado Vicente Fabado Lerma
25/10/1968 Oviedo 17 1994-95
203
De Carlos Gorka de Carlos García
01/08/1977 Pamplona 16 2004-05
204
Luluaga José María Luluaga Altuna
16/04/1962 Lizartza 16 1987-88
205
Mori Antonio Martínez Sánchez
15/12/1951 Barbate 16 1980-81
206
Navarro José Antonio Navarro Martínez
14/04/1969 Eivissa 16 1991-92
207
García Francisco García Fernández
01/07/1951 Ferrol 16 1980-81
208
Montes Juan Carlos Montes Méndez
11/08/1950 Cacabelos 16 1980-82
209
Rubén López Rubén López López
14/02/1957 Buenos Aires 16 1984-86
210
León Vicente León Pérez
16/08/1955 Zamora 16 1980-82
211
Morales Antonio Morales Solís
29/03/1967 Antequera 16 1996-97
212
Miguel Ángel Miguel Ángel Seijo Ramos
11/02/1962 Vigo 16 1980-81
213
Chinchilla Francisco Chinchilla Hurtado
28/04/1958 Ibros 16 1984-86
214
Martín Begiristain Martín Begiristain Arruti
13/06/1965 Tolosa 16 1990-91
215
Cristo Cristo Ramón González Pérez
24/10/1997 Santa Cruz de Tenerife 16 2017-19
216
Toni Villa Laureano Antonio Villa Suárez
07/01/1995 Lorquí 16 2016-17
217
Carrasco Rafael Carrasco García
26/02/1964 La Carlota 16 1990-92
218
Roberto Roberto Olaizola Bikandi
17/04/1961 Azpeitia 16 1987-88
219
Bravo Álvaro Bravo Ausín
02/01/1982 Burgos 16 2003-04
220
Ruano Francisco Manuel Ruano Bausán
16/07/1974 Barcelona 16 1993-94
221
Basauri Garikoitz Basauri Amezua
03/08/1974 Elorrio 16 2005-06
222
Óscar Fernández Óscar Fernández Rodríguez
30/10/1975 A Coruña 16 1996-98
223
Ramiro José Ramiro Iglesias Covelo
01/09/1963 A Coruña 16 1990-92
224
Sainz Eduardo Sainz Quintana
18/01/1952 Gernika-Lumo 16 1979-80
225
Leal Francisco Leal Rodríguez
23/07/1964 Osuna 16 1991-92
226
Josan José Antonio Ferrández Pomares
03/12/1989 Crevillent 16 2013-14
227
Carou Manuel González-Añón Carou
07/11/1968 Serra de Outes 16 1990-92
228
Adriano Adriano García García
22/12/1965 Piñar 16 1991-92
229
Malavert Alberto Álvarez Malavert
08/06/1952 Ceuta 16 1981-83
230
Nadal Sebastián Nadal Mejías
03/10/1963 Palma 16 1991-92
231
Armando Armando Ortiz Abellán
22/09/1990 Murcia 16 2015-16
232
Quintero Diego Quintero Bueno
07/01/1959 Coria del Río 16 1991-92
233
Nando Fernando López Fernández
24/12/1957 Ferrol 16 1990-92
234
Forte Iván Forte Ortega
07/12/1988 Elda 16 2015-16
235
Curro Torres Cristóbal Emilio Torres Ruiz
27/12/1976 Ahlen 16 1996-97
236
Merayo Carlos Merayo Delgado
27/05/1960 Barakaldo 16 1979-80
237
Mozos Carlos Martín Mozos
16/02/1964 Madrid 16 1992-94
238
Barnils Antonio Barnils Puig
21/07/1964 Hostalets de Balenyà 16 1994-95
239
Montero Julián Montero Generoso
06/05/1969 Madrid 16 1992-94
240
Carmona Francisco José Carmona Torres
07/05/1968 Santa Coloma de Gramenet 16 1996-97
241
Markel Etxeberria Markel Etxeberria Mendiola
15/02/1995 Erandio 16 2014-15
242
Juanma Juan Manuel García García
20/02/1993 San José de la Rinconada 16 2018-19
243
Lacasa Eduardo Lacasa Ayerbe
1954 Donostia/San Sebastián 16 1980-82
244
Carlos Carlos Díaz Gantes
07/02/1962 A Coruña 16 1990-92
245
Ruisánchez Antonio Ruisánchez Barrio
04/11/1960 Torrelavega 16 1988-90
246
Estanis Estanislao Salvador Ferrer
06/11/1970 Castelló de la Plana 16 1991-92
247
Dani Pichín Daniel González Hermosa
25/04/1992 Madrid 16 2017-19
248
Eloy Jiménez José Eloy Jiménez Moreno
14/06/1971 Hellín 16 1994-95
249
Meléndez Juan Luis Meléndez Alberdi
03/04/1950 Durango 16 1979-80
250
Moreno Ricardo Enrique Moreno Abad
06/04/1966 Logroño 16 1996-97
Players still active the season 2019-20