Ranking Consecutive Days Losing - 2ª

The list shows data counting from season 1931-32
# Country Nick Name Pos Date of birth Place of birth L Season
1
Perico Pinazo Pedro José Pinazo Arias
18/01/1985 Málaga 10 2010-11
2
Sito Castro Luis Castro Rodríguez
21/05/1980 A Coruña 10 2010-11
3
Lara José Alonso Lara
07/03/2000 Sevilla 10 2017-18
4
Pomares Carlos Pomares Rayo
05/12/1992 Valencia 10 2017-18
5
Kike López Enrique López Delgado
12/01/1988 Salamanca 10 2010-11
6
Fede San Emeterio Federico San Emeterio Díaz
16/03/1997 Sierra de Ibio 10 2017-18
7
Dorronsoro Francisco Ramón Dorronsoro Sánchez
22/05/1985 Santander 10 2017-18
8
Konyk Mariano Konyk Goba
15/02/1998 Buenos Aires 10 2017-18
9
Sarmiento Brian Óscar Sarmiento
20/04/1990 Rosario 10 2010-11
10
Txiki Cristian Urbistondo López
14/08/1979 Barcelona 9 2010-12
11
Quiroga José Antonio Quiroga Fernández
02/01/1969 Gijón 9 1993-94
12
Edu Eduardo Vélez Díez
28/08/1967 Torrepadre 9 1993-94
13
Parés Pere Parés Serradell
26/03/1935 L'Ametlla del Vallès 9 1956-57
14
Esteban Esteban Trujillo Moreno
19/08/1968 Algodonales 9 1995-96
15
Curro Francisco José Sánchez Rodríguez
03/01/1996 La Palma del Condado 9 2017-18
16
Guillén Emilio Guillén Seguer
1925 Tortosa 9 1949-50
17
Toni Antonio Rodrigo
1959 Valencia 9 1981-82
18
Anta Francisco Fernández Garrido
17/05/1938 Ceuta 9 1965-66
19
Eulate José Antonio Gómez Álvarez de Eulate
10/05/1955 Salamanca 9 1981-82
20
Olaizola Javier Olaizola Rodríguez
28/11/1969 Donostia/San Sebastián 9 1993-94
21
Martín Domínguez José Antonio Martín Domínguez
04/04/1964 Sant Joan Despí 9 1995-96
22
Bengoetxea Javier Bengoetxea Iparraguirre
13/12/1965 Usurbil 9 1993-94
23
Marcos Márquez Marcos Márquez Lebrero
23/07/1977 Sevilla 9 2010-11
24
Óscar Óscar Villarón Casales
07/09/1961 Zaragoza 9 1981-82
25
Serret Ramón Serret Llibre
1932 Vallfogona de Balaguer 9 1956-57
26
Lozano Pablo Lozano Berlanga
1922 9 1949-50
27
Nené Ballina José Antonio Ballina Avilés
29/04/1964 Santa Isabel 9 1993-94
28
Rico Manuel Rico Álvarez
20/03/1941 Alcalá de Guadaíra 9 1965-66
29
Arozarena Pedro Arozarena Redín
24/02/1966 Pamplona 9 1995-96
30
Montes Miguel Montes García
12/12/1943 Melilla 9 1965-66
31
Sierra Fernando Sierra Fuster
28/04/1950 Alzira 9 1981-82
32
Gil Fernando Cárcel Gil
05/07/1918 Buñol 9 1949-50
33
Céspedes Pedro Céspedes Vázquez
24/12/1935 Berja 9 1956-57
34
Fabregat Juan Carlos Fabregat Beltrán
26/01/1953 Castelló de la Plana 9 1981-82
35
Fuentes José Luis Fuentes del Pino
28/07/1940 Algeciras 9 1965-66
36
Juanirri Juan Tornel Cánovas
10/03/1940 Melilla 8 1964-66
37
Porta Manuel Portas Piñeiro
02/04/1919 San Mateo de Trasancos 8 1948-49
38
Biel Ribas Gabriel Ribas Ródenas
02/12/1985 Palma 8 2010-11
39
Adam Vicente Adam Carrasco
21/11/1954 Algemesí 8 1982-83
40
Aznar José Aznar Beltrán
21/04/1932 Barcelona 8 1955-56
41
Rivas Felipe Romero Rivas
20/01/1956 Calañas 8 1982-83
42
Pichi José Carlos Rodríguez Alonso
15/12/1968 Ourense 8 1998-99
43
Iago Bouzón Iago Bouzón Amoedo
16/06/1983 Redondela 8 2012-13
44
Hervás José Hervás del Hoyo
19/03/1928 Sagunt 8 1949-50
45
Galán Juan Galán Bayarri
16/07/1941 Almàssera 8 1968-69
46
Pérez Félix Pérez Medrano
8 1941-42
47
Paulino Paulino Martínez Soria
14/08/1973 Albacete 8 1998-99
48
José José Díaz Vázquez
31/10/1951 Corrales 8 1981-82
49
Pedro Díaz Pedro Antonio Díaz González
20/07/1964 Ciempozuelos 8 1985-86
50
García Verdugo Francisco Javier García Verdugo Garrido
06/07/1934 Madrid 8 1959-60
51
Ruiz Ángel Ruiz Sola
01/04/1925 Zaragoza 8 1950-51
52
Raúl Navas Raúl Navas Paúl
03/05/1978 Cádiz 8 2012-13
53
Mansilla Mariano Mansilla Cuevas
22/07/1954 Córdoba 8 1982-83
54
Camps Pedro Camps Bau
1947 Sant Joan de Vilatorrada 8 1968-69
55
Marculeta II José María Marculeta Barbería
27/02/1920 Donostia/San Sebastián 8 1941-42
56
Rodri Rodrigo Ángel Gil Torres
24/04/1985 Cehegín 8 2007-09
57
Barragán Sergio Barragán Carrasco
17/03/1930 Madrid 8 1950-51
58
Ayala II Eduardo Ayala Callejón
05/04/1934 La Línea de la Concepción 8 1965-66
59
Julito Julio Alonso Arribas
01/05/1930 Madrid 8 1950-51
60
Carlos Ruiz Carlos Ruiz Aranega
20/07/1983 Baza 8 2013-15
61
Bizarro José Manuel Fernandes da Silva Sykes Bizarro
11/01/1970 Matosinhos 8 1998-99
62
Fiestas Ángel Fiestas Herrero
1921 Madrid 8 1950-52
63
Gual Marc Gual Huguet
13/03/1996 Badalona 8 2017-18
64
Ortiz Vicente Ortiz Albiach
01/02/1929 Puçol 8 1955-56
65
Clemen Clementino Delgado Pozo
26/08/1924 Castrillo Solarana 8 1950-51
66
Aitor Sanz Aitor Sanz Martín
13/09/1984 Madrid 8 2013-15
67
Aridane Aridane Jesús Santana Cabrera
31/03/1987 Vecindario 8 2013-15
68
Currás Fernando Currás Gallego
19/02/1977 Ourense 8 1998-99
69
Mezquita Miguel Mezquita Ros
30/06/1931 Nules 8 1955-56
70
Herrero Vicente Herrero Linares
05/04/1938 Sagunt 8 1964-66
71
Moyano Javier Moyano Lujano
23/02/1986 Jaén 8 2013-15
72
Marqués José Marqués Abril
29/12/1922 Valencia 8 1950-51
73
Velilla Luis Velilla Gregorio
Madrid 8 1950-51
74
Rivilla Feliciano Muñoz Rivilla
21/08/1936 Ávila 8 1956-57
75
Arbilla Anaitz Arbilla Zabala
15/05/1987 Pamplona 8 2010-11
76
Lorente Jesús Lorente Ducún
28/09/1930 Barasoain 8 1959-60
77
Malet Miguel Núñez Vila
04/02/1922 Vigo 8 1948-49
78
Aranalde Zigor Aranalde Sarasola
28/02/1973 Ibarra 8 1995-96
79
Oliveros Manuel Oliveros Font
11/05/1923 Barcelona 8 1948-49
80
Sito Severino Abascal Cobo
21/07/1933 Heras 8 1956-57
81
Pedrín Pedro Casabona Casabona
1908 Los Corrales de Buelna 8 1932-34
82
Morán Fernando Morán Escudero
27/04/1976 Madrid 8 1998-99
83
Onwu Manuel Onwu Villafranca
11/01/1988 Tudela 8 2017-18
84
Emilio Emilio José Gutiérrez González
04/01/1971 Avilés 8 1995-96
85
Epi Epifanio Terradellas Balañá
1934 Reus 8 1959-60
86
Tato Jesús Rodríguez Tato
12/07/1983 Murcia 8 2010-11
87
De la Cruz Jesús Antonio de la Cruz Gallego
07/05/1947 León 7 1969-70
88
Stors Tomás Stors Mateu
7 1934-35
89
Mardones I José Mardones Llorente
04/02/1914 Vitoria-Gasteiz 7 1933-34
90
Ricardo García Ricardo García Sanchis
18/02/1934 Carlet 7 1962-63
91
Queco Piña Sergio Piña Cousillas
19/07/1980 A Coruña 7 2007-08
92
Tanco José Francisco Gómez Tanco
22/04/1953 Valverde de Leganés 7 1982-83
93
Cohen Steven Cohen
27/02/1986 Marseille 7 2007-08
94
Torres José Miguel Torres Orenga
31/03/1962 La Vall d'Uixó 7 1985-86
95
Guri Lluís Guri Lázaro
05/02/1948 Arenys de Mar 7 1972-73
96
Nieto Francisco Nieto Sánchez
28/08/1948 Baza 7 1972-73
97
López José Joaquín López Moreno
23/12/1942 Fuengirola 7 1965-66
98
Estrada
7 1934-35
99
Dolz Agustín Santateresa Dolz
Valencia 7 1951-52
100
Urretavizcaya
7 1941-42
101
Bayá
7 1940-41
102
Navarro Joan Navarro Mateos
24/01/1969 Lleida 7 1988-89
103
Gómez Guillermo Gómez Casais
25/02/1932 Vigo 7 1949-50
104
Parcet Juan Parcet Poblet
16/12/1933 Roda de Ter 7 1963-64
105
Lucas Vázquez Lucas Vázquez Iglesias
01/07/1991 Curtis 7 2013-14
106
Pica Luis Lejarraga Blanco
06/11/1961 Alcorcón 7 1985-86
107
Cañas David Cañas Fernández
26/08/1978 Castilleja de la Cuesta 7 1999-00
108
Raba Valentín Raba Ortiz
19/01/1941 Santander 7 1965-66
109
Miguelillo José Rodríguez de la Parte
7 1939-40
110
Hernández Máximo Hernández Sánchez
11/08/1945 Madrid 7 1972-73
111
Escassi Alberto Escassi Oliva
28/02/1989 Málaga 7 2019-20
112
Quetu Jesús San José de la Torre
18/08/1935 Valladolid 7 1962-63
113
Santana Manuel Santana Fernández
31/01/1940 Valencia 7 1965-66
114
Pozo Alejandro Pozo Pozo
22/02/1999 Huévar del Aljarafe 7 2017-18
115
Edu Ramos Eduardo Ramos Gómez
17/02/1992 Málaga 7 2014-15
116
Arana Joaquín Arana Díez
05/06/1936 Irun 7 1956-57
117
Aráez Nicolás Aráez López
23/05/1945 Alguazas 7 1972-73
118
Sito Castro Luis Castro Rodríguez
21/05/1980 A Coruña 7 2004-05
119
Maikel Maikel Hermann Naujoks García
18/03/1976 Iserlohn 7 2006-07
120
Aguilar Jesús Aguilar Rodríguez
15/09/1942 Monzón de Campos 7 1969-70
121
Lamatina Fabien Lamatina
03/07/1985 La Seyne 7 2007-08
122
Hernández José Hernández Egido
13/12/1937 Madrid 7 1963-64
123
Gallo David Gallo García
09/10/1975 Bilbao 7 1995-96
124
Moreno Juan Moreno López
05/01/1929 Villa Nador 7 1959-60
125
Lizarralde José María Lizarralde Madina
05/02/1941 Legazpi 7 1969-70
126
Roberto Roberto Elvira Estrany
09/05/1963 Barcelona 7 1982-83
127
Josechu José Santiago Rey
25/02/1927 A Coruña 7 1949-50
128
Dani Barrio Daniel Barrio Álvarez
10/02/1987 Gijón 7 2019-20
129
Sornichero José Sornichero Hernández
1929 Alcantarilla 7 1956-57
130
Jiménez
7 1963-64
131
Gonel Julián Gonel Llopis
25/04/1915 Castelló de la Plana 7 1934-35
132
Poulsen Leif Eigil Poulsen Frederiksen
31/01/1939 København 7 1963-64
133
Rivas Marino Rivas Lamas
02/12/1959 Ferrol 7 1978-79
134
Gala Pedro Gala Molero
18/12/1962 Sabadell 7 1982-83
135
Roberto Martínez Roberto Martínez Celigueta
21/02/1966 Pamplona 7 1986-87
136
Ormazabal Kepa Ormazabal Artetxe
25/04/1966 Bilbao 7 1986-87
137
Edu García Eduardo García León
13/07/1969 Sevilla 7 1990-91
138
Curro Vacas Francisco Juan Vacas Navarro
21/11/1979 Córdoba 7 2004-05
139
Oswaldo Oswaldo Daniel Dalla Buona
22/01/1960 Buenos Aires 7 1982-83
140
Monreal Antonio Monreal Rodríguez
04/04/1969 Estepona 7 1998-99
141
Bernad Juan Carlos Bernad Esteban
20/10/1960 Zaragoza 7 1982-83
142
Chiarroni Roberto Chiarroni Pérez
22/05/1928 Vigo 7 1949-50
143
Gomar
7 1940-41
144
Toledo Francisco Toledo Eizaguirre
03/09/1939 Sevilla 7 1964-65
145
Albadalejo Juan Albadalejo Lorca
24/06/1935 Badalona 7 1964-65
146
Pereira Eduardo Pereira Martínez
21/03/1954 Montevideo 7 1982-83
147
Kaiku Carlos Martín Arceo
26/07/1972 Galdakao 7 1999-00
148
Gómez Juan José Gómez Cuervo
30/07/1961 São Paulo 7 1981-82
149
Gerardo Gerardo Rodríguez Morán
27/10/1951 León 7 1974-75
150
Richard Ricardo Gómez Varela
12/10/1954 Melide 7 1978-79
151
Martos Pedro Barceló Martos
21/09/1939 Ceuta 7 1964-65
152
Ambrosio Ambrosio Lázaro Moreno
Albacete 7 1950-51
153
Goterris Miguel Goterris Safont
05/05/1930 Castelló de la Plana 7 1955-56
154
Zunzunegui Fernando Zunzunegui Rodríguez
05/10/1943 Vigo 7 1973-74
155
Palomeras
7 1940-41
156
Urquiri Luis Urquiri Urain
01/09/1906 Deba 7 1933-34
157
Benito Lorenzo Benito Pozo
15/05/1950 Madrid 7 1972-73
158
Bartual Julián Bartual Pérez
1931 7 1955-56
159
Ovalle Manuel Ovalle Vidal
15/10/1949 Villafranca del Bierzo 7 1974-75
160
Liceranzu Jesús Iñigo Liceranzu Otxoa
13/03/1959 Bilbao 7 1980-81
161
Bordons Ignacio Bordons Vives
25/10/1941 Barcelona 7 1972-73
162
Jáuregi Xabier Jáuregi Blanco
29/01/1975 Tolosa 7 2006-07
163
Yosu Josu Anuzita Alegría
13/01/1964 Getxo 7 1993-94
164
Zambrano Antonio Zambrano Díaz
26/08/1957 Huelva 7 1982-83
165
Txutxi Jesús Emilio Díez de Mier
07/01/1973 Bilbao 7 1995-96
166
Juan Carlos Juan Carlos Gutiérrez Blanco
16/12/1955 Barakaldo 7 1980-81
167
Aleñá Carles Aleñá Castillo
05/01/1998 Mataró 7 2017-18
168
Moreno Carlos Moreno Sánchez
7 1951-52
169
Palencia Sergi Palencia Hurtado
23/03/1996 Badalona 7 2017-18
170
Pulido Óscar Javier Pulido Senderos
15/05/1976 Ingelheim 7 1999-00
171
Baltasar Albéniz Baltasar Albéniz Martínez
06/01/1905 Eibar 7 1933-34
172
Pantaleón II Manuel Quevedo Vernetta
11/04/1937 Las Palmas de Gran Canaria 7 1963-64
173
Clavé Joaquín Clavé Gual
1922 Errenteria 7 1941-42
174
Galán Juan Galán Bayarri
16/07/1941 Almàssera 7 1973-74
175
Vacunín Gilberto González Lavilla
11/06/1934 Zaragoza 7 1963-64
176
Docal Francisco Antonio Docal Nates
07/12/1945 Laredo 7 1969-70
177
Santisteban José Manuel Santisteban González
27/09/1967 Barakaldo 7 1990-91
178
Ruiz José Luis Fernández Ruiz
30/05/1959 Barcelona 7 1988-89
179
Martínez Vilaseca Juan Martínez Vilaseca
04/03/1943 Manresa 7 1973-74
180
Vidal Gabriel Vidal Nova
05/10/1969 Palma 7 1999-00
181
Casado Jorge Casado Rodríguez
26/06/1989 Madrid 7 2013-14
182
Nahuel Matías Nahuel Leiva Esquivel
22/11/1996 Rosario 7 2017-18
183
Peña Manuel Peña Escontrela
18/12/1965 Lugo 7 1993-94
184
Felipe Felipe Guréndez Aldanondo
18/11/1975 Vitoria-Gasteiz 7 1995-96
185
Carlos Peña Carlos González Peña
28/07/1983 Salamanca 7 2017-18
186
Cucurella Marc Cucurella Saseta
22/07/1998 Alella 7 2017-18
187
Mascarell Omar Mascarell González
02/02/1993 Santa Cruz de Tenerife 7 2013-14
188
Pineda Francisco Javier Carpio Pineda
03/11/1971 Córdoba 7 1999-00
189
Bernardi Bernardino Jiménez Reyes
11/08/1937 Puente Genil 7 1956-57
190
Benítez Rafael Benítez Madrid
16/06/1939 Córdoba 7 1965-66
191
Fernández José Fernández Pelaz
7 1933-34
192
Bernardi Bernardino Jiménez Reyes
11/08/1937 Puente Genil 7 1964-65
193
Moncho Ramón Cordero Gómez
Vigo 7 1949-50
194
Manolo Manuel López Martínez
23/12/1954 Villa del Campo 7 1980-81
195
García Manuel García Marzá
Castelló de la Plana 7 1949-50
196
Anca I José Fernández Anca
23/01/1930 Ferrol 7 1956-58
197
De Diego Juan Carlos de Diego Rica
07/08/1966 Burgos 7 1986-87
198
Borja García Borja García Freire
02/11/1990 Madrid 7 2013-14
199
Ramón Ramón Alberola Sirvent
7 1942-43
200
Pueyo Pablo Pueyo Guillén
29/07/1926 Tauste 7 1951-52
201
Endériz Eduardo Bibiano Endériz Artajona
28/07/1940 Montevideo 7 1969-70
202
Poli Hipólito Esteban Gusano
22/02/1951 Benavente 7 1974-75
203
Ciriaco Rafael Molina
7 1940-41
204
Felipe Felipe Moreno Ibáñez
7 1942-43
205
Ferrer Díaz Antonio Ferrer Díaz
23/04/1949 Eivissa 7 1973-74
206
Moragues Josep Lluís Moragues Bonet
16/07/1967 L'Albi 7 1988-89
207
Imanol Etxeberria Imanol Etxeberria Egaña
27/03/1973 Bergara 7 1995-96
208
Jonathan Jonathan Martín Carabias
06/03/1981 Salamanca 7 2007-08
209
Pulido Jorge Pulido Mayoral
08/04/1991 Castillo de Bayuela 7 2013-14
210
Ferreira Francisco Ferreira Colmenero
22/05/1967 Saucelle 7 1986-87
211
Jorge Jorge Luis Díaz Gutiérrez
28/06/1989 Montevideo 7 2014-15
212
Ramos Francisco Ramos Vega
27/06/1943 Melilla 7 1965-66
213
Alex Sola Alex Sola López-Ocaña
09/06/1999 Donostia/San Sebastián 7 2019-20
214
José Juan José Juan Alonso Díaz
21/11/1939 Santa Cruz de Tenerife 7 1962-63
215
Galart Cipriano Galart Santa María
7 1942-43
216
Errasti
7 1933-34
217
Carrasco Juan de Dios Carrasco Hidalgo
06/11/1960 Granada 7 1988-89
218
Ibáñez Antonio Ibáñez Valle
02/06/1941 Melilla 7 1965-66
219
Mendoza Jesús Mendoza Aguirre
23/02/1977 Jerez de la Frontera 6 2006-07
220
Andrés Andrés Ramos Sánchez
03/03/1977 Marbella 6 1995-96
221
Martí José Martí Rodríguez
14/12/1932 Onda 6 1955-56
222
Mendoza Jesús Mendoza Aguirre
23/02/1977 Jerez de la Frontera 6 2012-13
223
Izquierdo
6 1939-40
224
Sasot Vicenç Sasot Fraucà
21/01/1918 Peñalba 6 1940-41
225
Simón Juan Simón Sánchez
10/09/1935 Almansa 6 1954-55
226
Bono
6 1934-35
227
Pedro Ríos Pedro Ríos Maestre
12/12/1981 Jerez de la Frontera 6 2014-15
228
Bertràn Ramón Bertràn Pujol
29/11/1931 Barcelona 6 1951-52
229
Sobrino Gumersindo Sobrino Fernández
29/03/1923 Santoña 6 1948-49
230
Marín Miguel Ángel Marín Aznar
05/06/1952 Pamplona 6 1973-74
231
Zuazo José Luis Zuazo Sánchez
16/03/1930 Bureta 6 1952-53
232
Vinyals Jordi Vinyals Martori
24/11/1963 Cardedeu 6 1995-96
233
Méndez
6 1939-40
234
Torquemada Belarmino Torquemada Miguel
11/09/1914 Barakaldo 6 1940-41
235
Soriano César Soriano Ferrero
22/04/1983 Ontinyent 6 2012-13
236
García Juan José García Elorduy
17/03/1935 Sestao 6 1956-57
237
Salas Bartolomé Salas Ribot
30/11/1919 Palma 6 1953-54
238
Loren Lorenzo Jesús del Hoyo Gordo
19/11/1959 Torrejón de Ardoz 6 1983-84
239
Julito Julio Alonso Arribas
01/05/1930 Madrid 6 1958-60
240
Alcaraz Alberto Alcaraz González
01/02/1939 Badajoz 6 1959-60
241
Jairo Jairo Samperio Bustara
11/07/1993 Cabezón de la Sal 6 2012-13
242
Rufo Rufino Suárez Rodríguez
6 1940-41
243
Bardají Santiago Bardají Olloquiegui
09/08/1927 Oria 6 1957-58
244
Casinos Francisco Casinos Gómez
1930 La Vall d'Uixó 6 1955-56
245
Bernad Julio Bernad Valmaseda
17/10/1929 Zaragoza 6 1952-53
246
Perniche Ricardo Fábregas Aneiros
11/04/1928 Ferrol 6 1956-58
247
Robert Roberto Fernández Bonillo
05/07/1962 Betxí 6 1995-96
248
Jacobo Jacobo María Ynclán Pajares
04/02/1984 Madrid 6 2005-06
249
Camí Nicolas Camí
16/01/1981 Pau 6 2007-08
250
Izaguirre Ignacio Izaguirre Terreros
13/06/1933 Muskiz 6 1956-57
Players still active the season 2019-20