Ranking Consecutive Played Drawing - 2ª

The list shows data counting from season 1931-32
# Country Nick Name Pos Date of birth Place of birth D Season
1
Benítez Ignacio Benítez Castañeda
09/12/1979 Huelva 10 2003-04
2
Albiol Miquel Albiol Tortajada
02/09/1981 Vilamarxant 9 2003-04
3
Sigüenza José Francisco Sigüenza Soto
16/04/1966 Elx 9 1990-91
4
Espín Juan Pedro Martínez Espín
30/09/1964 Murcia 9 1990-91
5
Sarriegi Iker Sarriegi Etxabe
16/08/1973 Donostia/San Sebastián 9 1994-95
6
Navas Mauro Esteban Navas Dellepiani
20/10/1974 Buenos Aires 9 2003-04
7
Artetxe Óscar Artetxe Paskual
18/12/1966 Eibar 9 1994-95
8
Cortés Alfonso Cortés de Tena Dávila
13/04/1951 Almadén 9 1973-74
9
Sala Josep Maria Sala Boix
24/04/1964 Sant Hipòlit de Voltregà 8 1997-98
10
Arrué Francisco Esteban Arrué Pardo
07/08/1977 Santiago de Chile 8 2003-04
11
Gerardo Gerardo García León
07/12/1974 Sevilla 8 1997-98
12
Blanco Ramón Blanco Rodríguez
20/02/1952 Vimianzo 8 1973-74
13
Ezequiel Castillo Ezequiel Marcelo Castillo Montes
13/06/1967 Morón 8 1999-00
14
Pedro Alberto Pedro Alberto Cano Arenas
18/06/1969 Bilbao 8 1996-97
15
Pinto Manuel Pinto Garrido
17/11/1967 Madrid 8 1997-98
16
Bermejo Mario Bermejo Castanedo
07/10/1978 Santander 8 2003-04
17
Pumpido Carlos Nery Alberto Pumpido Barrinat
30/07/1957 Monje 8 1989-90
18
Calandria Pablo Ignacio Calandria
15/03/1982 Ituzaingó 8 2003-04
19
Txiki David Acaz Martínez
19/05/1975 Pamplona 8 2003-04
20
Frígols Francisco Frígols Lila
05/12/1944 Chella 8 1973-74
21
Melgar Miguel Melgar Rodríguez
12/05/1972 Madrid 8 2003-04
22
Raúl Arribas Raúl Arribas Torre
23/06/1969 Barcelona 8 2003-04
23
Urquía Jorge Urquía Elvir
19/09/1946 Comayagüela 8 1973-74
24
Aginaga Jokin Aginaga Amubieta
27/10/1971 Zizurkil 8 1994-95
25
Enría Claudio Marcelo Enría
28/08/1973 Helvecia 8 2003-04
26
Pardo Juan Manuel Pardo Moreno
07/04/1978 Madrid 8 2003-04
27
Niz Dionisio Nuez Robaina
31/12/1945 Las Palmas de Gran Canaria 8 1973-74
28
Campos Manuel Campos Espinosa
25/10/1950 Cantillana 8 1973-74
29
Manolo Martínez Manuel Martínez Lara
15/06/1980 Bigastro 8 2010-11
30
Arpón Óscar Arpón Ochoa
09/04/1975 Calahorra 8 1994-95
31
Marcelo Marcelo dos Santos Cipriano
11/10/1969 Niterói 8 1996-97
32
Moreno Antonio Moreno Domínguez
26/09/1974 Badajoz 8 1997-98
33
Patri Patricio Rubio Bernal
04/09/1973 La Palma del Condado 8 1997-98
34
Higinio Higinio García Fernández
11/01/1956 Valverdejo 8 1990-91
35
Mauri Juan Manuel Mouriño Suárez
26/02/1963 A Coruña 8 1990-91
36
Yeray Ortega Yeray Ortega Guarda
14/07/1979 Las Palmas de Gran Canaria 8 2000-01
37
Nico Hernández Nicolás Diego Hernández Gómez
02/09/1976 Montevideo 8 1997-98
38
Estéfano Estéfano Izaguirre Godineau
02/01/1971 Usurbil 7 1994-95
39
David García David García de la Cruz
16/01/1981 Manresa 7 2013-14
40
Sergio Fernández Sergio Fernández Álvarez
09/02/1975 León 7 2009-10
41
Borja Francisco de Borja Pérez-Peñas Díaz-Mauriño
01/04/1982 Madrid 7 2003-04
42
Ángel Luis Ángel Luis Fernández Serrano
26/02/1970 Puertollano 7 1997-98
43
Palanca Miquel Palanca Fernández
18/12/1987 Tarragona 7 2014-16
44
Palop Andrés Palop Cervera
22/10/1973 Valencia 7 1997-98
45
Salillas Francisco Javier García Ruiz
07/01/1966 Alagón 7 1997-98
46
Acedo Joaquín Acedo Sacaluga
27/03/1948 Maó 7 1970-71
47
Chango Díaz Luis Alberto Díaz Rebaneira
17/08/1942 Santiago del Estero 7 1973-74
48
Dorca Albert Dorca Masó
23/12/1982 Olot 7 2008-09
49
García Pitarch Jesús Vicente García Pitarch Marco
14/11/1963 La Pobla de Vallbona 7 1990-91
50
Omar Julián Omar Ramos Suárez
26/01/1988 San Cristóbal de La Laguna 7 2015-16
51
Ferreira Virgilio Ferreira Romero
28/01/1973 Atyra 7 1998-99
52
Manolo Manuel Rodríguez Alfonso
22/12/1947 Cangas 7 1977-78
53
José Luis José Luis Vara Olveira
05/10/1958 Muros 7 1990-91
54
Bruno Bruno Herrero Arias
13/02/1985 Jerez de la Frontera 7 2009-10
55
Pablo Pablo Gómez Ortiz de Guzmán
21/05/1970 Vitoria-Gasteiz 7 2004-05
56
Sans Bernardo Sans Perelló
30/01/1940 Muro 7 1973-74
57
Garmendia José Ignacio Garmendia Mendizábal
04/04/1960 Billabona 7 1994-95
58
Prados José Luis Prados Ramírez
01/03/1955 Logroño 7 1977-78
59
Cañas David Cañas Fernández
26/08/1978 Castilleja de la Cuesta 7 2008-09
60
Santomé Jesús Santomé Gestido
31/03/1955 Moaña 7 1977-78
61
Tito Alfonso Subero Calvo
18/01/1970 Calahorra 7 1996-97
62
Serer José Pérez Serer
04/05/1966 Quart de les Valls 7 1997-98
63
Limones Jesús Reguillos Moya
17/10/1986 Daimiel 7 2019-20
64
Melenas José Antonio Rodríguez Álvarez
08/12/1966 Écija 7 1989-90
65
Odei Odei Onaindia Zabala
07/12/1989 Lekeitio 7 2019-20
66
Nicolás Medina Nicolás Rubén Medina
17/02/1982 Buenos Aires 7 2003-04
67
Ponzo Rafael Antonio Ponzo García
18/10/1978 Madrid 7 2008-09
68
Ožegović Damir Ožegović
03/12/1969 Donji Lapac 7 1996-97
69
Benítez Rafael Benítez Madrid
16/06/1939 Córdoba 7 1962-63
70
Poceiro Manuel Poceiro Carrera
03/01/1938 Sevilla 7 1962-63
71
Tocornal Fernando Tocornal Linares
20/06/1961 Laredo 7 1996-98
72
Natalio Natalio Lorenzo Poquet
18/09/1984 Canals 7 2009-10
73
Ricardo Ricardo Pérez González
11/08/1943 Huelva 7 1970-71
74
Álex Pascual Alejandro Pascual Julià
21/05/1977 Muro d'Alcoi 7 1997-99
75
Quique Álvarez Enrique Álvarez Sanjuán
20/07/1975 Vigo 7 1994-95
76
José José Martínez Cervera
10/06/1983 Barcelona 7 2008-09
77
Carolo Juan Antonio Lorenzo Pena
10/03/1938 Ferrol 7 1962-63
78
Tito Roberto Román Triguero
11/07/1985 Madrid 7 2019-20
79
Alberto Saavedra Alberto Saavedra Brazo
15/11/1971 Sevilla 7 1997-98
80
Enría Claudio Marcelo Enría
28/08/1973 Helvecia 7 1997-04
81
Zuluaga Pablo Zuluaga Régulez
08/07/1970 Bilbao 7 1994-95
82
Marc Jiménez Marc Jiménez de la Espada Martín
03/11/1985 Pollença 7 2015-16
83
Tinín Jesús Agustín González Sánchez
25/12/1946 Granada 7 1973-74
84
Soriano Juan José Soriano Sánchez
07/03/1944 Chiclana de la Frontera 7 1970-71
85
Goiria Asier Goiria Etxebarria
19/09/1980 Amorebieta-Etxano 7 2011-12
86
Kiko Ratón Francisco José González Expósito
19/09/1976 Puerto de la Cruz 7 2002-03
87
López Manuel López Rodríguez
01/10/1944 Córdoba 7 1970-71
88
Elía Juan Elía Vallejo
24/01/1979 Pamplona 7 2009-10
89
Infante Agustín Infante Calzadilla
23/09/1935 Sevilla 7 1962-63
90
Javi Fernández Javier Fernández Sanz
21/08/1978 Madrid 7 2004-05
91
Quique Medina Enrique Salvador Medina Ortega
14/09/1974 Attendorn 7 1997-98
92
Cañas David Cañas Fernández
26/08/1978 Castilleja de la Cuesta 7 2007-09
93
Emilio Emilio López Fernández
09/07/1965 Vigo 7 1997-98
94
Karmona Antonio Karmona Herrera
24/03/1968 Bermeo 7 1996-97
95
Cardo José Cardo Romero
19/12/1935 Coria del Río 7 1962-63
96
Monteagudo Alberto Jiménez Monteagudo
27/09/1974 Valdeganga 7 1998-99
97
Aldalur Iñaki Aldalur Aizpurua
01/08/1968 Azpeitia 7 1994-95
98
Xumetra Jordi Xumetra Feliu
24/10/1985 L'Estartit 7 2008-09
99
Rui Costa Rui Pedro Silva Costa
20/02/1996 Vila Nova de Famalicão 7 2019-20
100
Aitor Arregui Pedro Aitor Arregui Artano
13/01/1971 Getaria 7 1997-98
101
Manolo Manuel Pérez Prieto
13/05/1964 Aspe 7 1990-91
102
Paunović Veljko Paunović
21/08/1977 Strumica 7 2002-03
103
Mendoza Ildefonso Mendoza Cataluña
21/12/1941 El Coronil 7 1970-71
104
Bixente Bixente Oyarzabal Odriozola
14/08/1964 Urrestilla 7 1994-95
105
Luis Pérez Luis Jesús Pérez Maqueda
04/02/1995 Utrera 7 2017-19
106
Aguilar Juan Emilio Aguilar Rodríguez
25/02/1964 Quart de Poblet 7 1990-91
107
Alessandria Lucas Ramón Alessandria
05/04/1978 Rafaela 7 2003-04
108
Montalvo José Antonio Julián Montalvo Barragán
01/02/1920 Granja de Torrehermosa 7 1945-46
109
Carcelén Isaac Carcelén Valencia
23/04/1993 El Puerto de Santa María 7 2017-18
110
Uriz Vicente Uriz Balliriain
28/09/1970 Pamplona 7 2002-03
111
Arriola Iñigo Arriola Díez
03/10/1967 Elgoibar 7 1994-95
112
Latorre Vicente Ramón Tomás Latorre
14/08/1960 Alicante 7 1990-91
113
Baena Francisco Baena Jiménez
24/09/1949 Cádiz 7 1970-71
114
Ripa Adrián Ripa Cruz
12/08/1985 Épila 7 2010-11
115
Parra Iván Parra Álvarez
01/04/1974 Mieres 7 1997-98
116
Perera José Jesús Perera López
12/04/1980 Olivenza 7 2010-11
117
Subirats Javier Subirats Hernández
02/10/1957 Paterna 7 1990-91
118
Txutxi Jesús Emilio Díez de Mier
07/01/1973 Bilbao 7 1997-98
119
Matías Matías Miguel Tugores Ferrer
15/03/1945 Inca 7 1970-71
120
Andrés Andrés Pizarro Lora
25/09/1960 Fuente de Cantos 7 1990-91
121
Rocky Antonio Pérez Grau
09/09/1967 Orihuela 7 1990-91
122
Cordero Pedro Ignacio Cordero Sánchez
17/08/1968 Cartagena 6 1997-98
123
Casiano Casiano Hernández Gutiérrez
1928 Tiscamanita 6 1951-53
124
Ángel Ángel Martínez Rumayor
15/04/1937 Santander 6 1964-65
125
Marcos André Marcos André de Sousa Mendonça
20/10/1996 Coroatá 6 2019-20
126
Cámara Juan del Carmen Cámara Mesa
13/02/1994 Jaén 6 2017-18
127
Jeisson Jeisson Enrique Martínez Aranibar
28/12/1994 Lima 6 2019-20
128
Montoya Martín Montoya Torralbo
14/04/1991 Gavà 6 2010-11
129
Gonzalo Gonzalo Sánchez Moreno
06/05/1972 Barcelona 6 1994-95
130
Calabuig José Leonardo Calabuig Cuartero
01/04/1953 Villena 6 1977-78
131
Largo Pedro Largo Carazo
11/06/1972 Barcelona 6 1999-00
132
Quique González Enrique González Casín
16/05/1990 Valladolid 6 2015-16
133
Pablo Sánchez Pablo Sánchez Alberto
24/01/1983 Cádiz 6 2010-11
134
González Silvestre González Diago
08/12/1958 La Vall d'Uixó 6 1985-87
135
Igor Igor de Souza Fonseca
19/02/1980 Maceió 6 2008-09
136
Igartua José María Igartua Mendizábal
06/03/1950 Elorrio 6 1975-78
137
Agustín Alberto Agustín Banús Celda
07/10/1957 Bellús 6 1983-84
138
Óscar Sánchez Óscar Sánchez Fuentes
19/12/1979 Murcia 6 2009-10
139
Carbià Francisco Carbià Barrera
31/03/1992 Tarragona 6 2016-17
140
Serrat Adjutori Serrat Giró
02/08/1955 Olost de Lluçanès 6 1982-86
141
Aizkorreta Jorge Aizkorreta Jurado
06/02/1974 Barakaldo 6 2000-01
142
Sánchez Pérez Luis Sánchez Pérez
07/01/1949 Morille 6 1977-78
143
Jito Juan José Silvestre Cantó
02/03/1980 Barcelona 6 2008-09
144
Saiz Federico Saiz Goiria
1935 Basauri 6 1961-63
145
Zuluaga José María Zuluaga Alonso
08/09/1951 Bilbao 6 1981-82
146
Falagán Francisco Javier Falagán Hernández
04/10/1969 Valladolid 6 1998-99
147
Iago Iago Díaz Fernández
10/02/1993 Barcelona 6 2015-16
148
Melenchón Alfonso Melenchón Sánchez
26/08/1948 Cartagena 6 1977-78
149
Guerrero Carlos Guerrero Santiago
08/09/1967 Madrid 6 1994-95
150
Katxorro Francisco Javier Cachorro González
07/08/1978 Barakaldo 6 2004-05
151
Iban Salvador Iván Salvador Edu
11/12/1995 L'Hospitalet de Llobregat 6 2019-20
152
Cepeda Antonio González Cepeda
07/03/1960 Almonte 6 1983-84
153
Comas Ismael Comas Solanot
01/12/1942 Mequinenza 6 1972-73
154
Palanca Santiago Palanca Molina
23/03/1957 Lucena 6 1979-86
155
Tuni Antoni Lluis Adrover Colom
14/06/1982 Sóller 6 2003-04
156
Vilches Antonio Ruiz Vilches
19/11/1963 Madrid 6 1988-89
157
Juanmi Juan Miguel Gelabert Margüello
26/09/1972 Capdepera 6 2003-04
158
Edu Eduardo Vélez Díez
28/08/1967 Torrepadre 6 1988-89
159
Quique Álvarez Enrique Álvarez Sanjuán
20/07/1975 Vigo 6 1998-99
160
Ziober Jacek Ziober
18/11/1965 Łódź 6 1994-96
161
Manel Manuel Fernández Anidos
09/05/1972 Narón 6 2000-01
162
Pedro Riesco Pedro Riesco Herrera
25/10/1969 Madrid 6 1996-97
163
Pitero Antonio Delgado Caña
16/12/1963 Guillena 6 1989-90
164
Lacalle Rafael García Lacalle
25/10/1951 Puerto Real 6 1977-78
165
Pavličić Dubravko Pavličić
28/11/1967 Zagreb 6 2000-01
166
Barral David Barral Torres
10/05/1983 San Fernando 6 2017-18
167
Faizulin Ilshat Galimzyanovich Faizulin
05/03/1973 Osinniki 6 1997-98
168
Macanás Joaquín Macanás Arce
24/06/1972 Barcelona 6 2003-04
169
Rafa Bono Rafael Bono García
03/07/1969 Madrid 6 1990-91
170
Tamayo Pedro Luis Tamayo Tornadijo
03/11/1962 Pampliega 6 1988-89
171
Bautista José María Bautista Monente
17/08/1958 Donostia/San Sebastián 6 1988-89
172
Romeu Oriol Romeu Vidal
24/09/1991 Ulldecona 6 2010-11
173
Puntas José Puntas Hidalgo
11/09/1976 Córdoba 6 1998-99
174
Chando Alejandro Torres Román
18/06/1982 Palma 6 2009-10
175
Cristóbal Cristóbal Márquez Crespo
21/04/1984 Madrid 6 2019-20
176
Garitano Gaizka Garitano Aguirre
09/07/1975 Derio 6 2007-08
177
Chando Alejandro Torres Román
18/06/1982 Palma 6 2013-14
178
Casquero Francisco Javier Casquero Paredes
11/03/1976 Talavera de la Reina 6 1997-98
179
Murúa Edorta Murúa Zenarruzabeitia
22/02/1963 Barakaldo 6 1984-86
180
Sanchón Felipe Sanchón Huerta
08/04/1982 Barcelona 6 2008-09
181
Álex Muñoz Alejandro José Muñoz Miquel
30/07/1994 Alicante 6 2017-18
182
Jandro Alejandro Castro Fernández
27/02/1979 Mieres 6 2013-14
183
Aurelio Aurelio Suárez Hernández
12/07/1979 Valencina de la Concepción 6 2007-08
184
Del Val Julen del Val Zenarruzabieta
21/07/1968 Bilbao 6 1993-95
185
Cubillas Mario Rico Rodríguez
01/05/1975 Badajoz 6 1997-98
186
Joyce Moreno Joyce Renato Moreno Venecia
29/09/1974 Ciudad de Panamá 6 2001-02
187
Kaiku Carlos Martín Arceo
26/07/1972 Galdakao 6 2000-01
188
Pedro Pedro González Martínez
18/04/1968 Villarcayo 6 1996-97
189
Dželalija Davor Dželalija
26/02/1968 Šibenik 6 1997-98
190
Bernardo Bernardo José Espinosa Zúñiga
11/07/1989 Cali 6 2008-13
191
Manu del Moral Manuel del Moral Fernández
25/02/1984 Jaén 6 2004-16
192
Iñaki Bea Iñaki Bea Jauregi
27/06/1978 Amurrio 6 2009-10
193
Matamala Jordi Matamala Muntadas
18/05/1976 Vilobí d'Onyar 6 2008-09
194
Fede Bahón Federico José Bahón López
09/02/1974 Colindres 6 2000-02
195
Zambrano Manuel Zambrano Díaz
08/03/1960 Huelva 6 1983-84
196
Maciel Sergio Mario Maciel
07/12/1965 Buenos Aires 6 1997-98
197
Corpas José Corpas Serna
07/07/1991 Baños de la Encina 6 2019-20
198
Dani Daniel Barroso Alcubilla
03/06/1966 Barakaldo 6 1995-96
199
Del Pino Javier del Pino González
10/07/1980 Madrid 6 2004-05
200
Causanilles Francisco Causanilles Puchol
28/01/1947 Castelló de la Plana 6 1970-71
201
Luque José Antonio Luque Ramírez
16/02/1974 Sevilla 6 2003-04
202
López Garai Aritz López Garai
06/11/1980 Barakaldo 6 2016-17
203
Bayona Francisco Javier Bayona Ruiz
18/09/1956 Olite 6 1986-87
204
González Etxebarria Fernando Javier González Etxebarria
21/05/1964 Bilbao 6 1984-89
205
Horcajada Javier Horcajada Aceituno
05/01/1969 Lleida 6 2000-01
206
Javier Javier Álvarez Alonso
03/11/1949 Oviedo 6 1974-75
207
Xisco Campos Francisco Javier Campos Coll
10/03/1982 Binissalem 6 2015-16
208
Iker Begoña Iker Begoña Zubiaur
15/11/1976 Bilbao 6 2003-04
209
Agiriano José María Agiriano Gutiérrez
04/06/1966 Bilbao 6 1988-89
210
Alfaro Manuel Alfaro de la Torre
19/01/1971 Alcalá de Henares 6 1997-00
211
Luque José Juan Luque Jiménez
16/10/1977 Cantillana 6 1997-98
212
Robert Roberto Fernández Bonillo
05/07/1962 Betxí 6 1997-98
213
Aizpurúa José Ignacio Aizpurúa Alzaga
05/05/1970 Irun 6 2003-06
214
Pedraza Marc Pedraza Sarto
06/02/1987 Barcelona 6 2013-14
215
Zafra Francisco Javier Zafra Niño
05/11/1968 Rota 6 1994-95
216
Nolito Manuel Agudo Durán
15/10/1986 Sanlúcar de Barrameda 6 2010-11
217
Gabriel Gabriel Appelt Pires
18/09/1993 Resende 6 2015-16
218
Corona Miguel Ángel García Pérez-Roldán
12/02/1981 Talavera de la Reina 6 2011-12
219
Iker Garai Iker Garai Martínez
22/03/1976 Vitoria-Gasteiz 6 2003-04
220
Carlos Cuéllar Carlos Javier Cuéllar Jiménez
23/08/1981 Madrid 6 2015-16
221
Uriz Vicente Uriz Balliriain
28/09/1970 Pamplona 6 2000-01
222
Miguel Ángel Miguel Ángel Lozano Ayala
16/09/1978 Sabadell 6 2000-01
223
Francis Francisco José Abascal Alonso
10/10/1966 Noriega 6 1988-89
224
Eizmendi Francisco Javier Eizmendi Urdangarín
07/10/1961 Ikaztegieta 6 1988-89
225
Eizmendi Francisco Javier Eizmendi Urdangarín
07/10/1961 Ikaztegieta 6 1988-89
226
Becerra Isaac Becerra Alguacil
18/06/1988 Badalona 6 2013-14
227
Serra Albert Serra Figueras
06/10/1978 Banyoles 6 2008-09
228
Codina Lluís Codina Codina
17/02/1973 Taradell 6 1996-97
229
Montero Julián Montero Generoso
06/05/1969 Madrid 6 1994-95
230
Richy Ricardo Álvarez Puig
11/09/1984 Vigo 6 2013-14
231
Toedtli Mariano Ramón Toedtli Leones
23/03/1976 Córdoba 6 2003-04
232
Pedraza Antonio Pedraza Anguita
18/07/1950 Écija 6 1977-78
233
Kijera Gorka Kijera Salaberria
26/05/1986 Hernani 6 2019-20
234
Torres Enrique García Torres
12/04/1949 Morón de la Frontera 6 1977-78
235
Vavá Antonio Pexegueiro Riveiro
18/08/1949 Porriño 6 1977-78
236
Cuiñas José Cuiñas Rodríguez
14/07/1951 Ourense 6 1973-74
237
Adriano Adriano Félix Teixeira
07/04/1973 Fortaleza 6 2000-03
238
Javi Sanchis Francisco Javier Sanchis Pascual
03/07/1972 Foios 6 1997-98
239
Álvaro Peña Álvaro Peña Herrero
24/10/1991 Bilbao 6 2019-20
240
Petrov Mirko Petrov
01/11/1956 Skopje 6 1988-89
241
Alberto Alberto Jiménez Benítez
15/11/1992 La Oliva 6 2017-19
242
Juanma Juan Manuel Marrero Monzón
18/10/1982 Las Palmas de Gran Canaria 6 2014-15
243
Pernía Mariano Andrés Pernía Molina
04/05/1977 Tandil 6 2003-04
244
Juanma Juan Manuel Marrero Monzón
18/10/1982 Las Palmas de Gran Canaria 6 2019-20
245
Rafita Rafael Pascual Fernández
02/03/1975 Madrid 6 1994-95
246
Nino Juan Francisco Martínez Modesto
10/06/1980 Vera 6 2005-08
247
Mario Suárez Mario Suárez Mata
24/02/1987 Alcobendas 6 2019-20
248
Machado Blas Machado Monge
18/02/1952 Puente Génave 6 1977-78
249
Villar Juan Villar Vázquez
19/05/1988 Cortegana 6 2010-11
250
Bogliacino Mariano Adrián Bogliacino Hernández
02/06/1980 Colonia del Sacramento 6 2003-04
Players still active the season 2019-20