Ranking Consecutive Played Drawing - 1ª + 2ª + 2ªB

For 2ª data is shown from season 1934-35, for 2ªB from 1979-80
# Country Nick Name Pos Date of birth Place of birth D Season
1
Prieto José Antonio Prieto Hernández
08/01/1987 Ceuta 14 2005-06
2
Tejero Sergio Tejero García
03/02/1979 Lebrija 14 2005-06
3
Salas Carmelo Salas Tavira
13/09/1949 Córdoba 11 1977-79
4
Sergio García Sergio García de la Iglesia
08/08/1989 Zamora 11 2012-13
5
Edu Eduardo Payá Monje
21/09/1992 Zaragoza 11 2012-13
6
Gálvez Rafael Gálvez Cerrillo
20/05/1993 Córdoba 11 2017-19
7
Benítez Ignacio Benítez Castañeda
09/12/1979 Huelva 10 2003-04
8
Javi Rodríguez Javier Rodríguez Méndez
28/09/1991 Zamora 10 2012-13
9
Espín Juan Pedro Martínez Espín
30/09/1964 Murcia 10 1990-92
10
Sergio Sánchez Sergio Sánchez Izquierdo
27/09/1986 Madrid 10 2012-13
11
Santos Miguel Santos Alfageme
01/07/1991 Zamora 10 2012-13
12
Prada Alberto Prada Vega
19/01/1989 Ponferrada 10 2012-13
13
Valdés Jesús Valdés Álvarez
10/10/1949 Santiago de Compostela 10 1977-79
14
García Navajas Antonio García Navajas
08/03/1958 Posadas 9 1977-79
15
Casado Carlos Casado Ilundain
22/03/1972 Pamplona 9 1995-96
16
Albiol Miquel Albiol Tortajada
02/09/1981 Vilamarxant 9 2003-04
17
Quico Francisco Javier Mata Álvarez
12/11/1961 A Coruña 9 1987-88
18
Cortés Alfonso Cortés de Tena Dávila
13/04/1951 Almadén 9 1973-74
19
César Ortiz César Ortiz Puentenueva
30/01/1989 Gálvez 9 2007-08
20
Sigüenza José Francisco Sigüenza Soto
16/04/1966 Elx 9 1990-91
21
Alonso Alberto Alonso Lozano
14/11/1994 Madrid 9 2016-17
22
Mateos Daniel Mateos Martín
11/01/1992 Zamora 9 2012-13
23
Chazarreta Pedro Chazarreta Herrera
30/06/1951 Resistencia 9 1977-79
24
Artetxe Óscar Artetxe Paskual
18/12/1966 Eibar 9 1994-95
25
Toledo Philippe Dominique Toledo
18/12/1983 Avignon 9 2005-07
26
Salcedo Abel Salcedo Unzaga
02/12/1958 Laudio/Llodio 9 1984-85
27
Jonathan Jonathan Martín Carabias
06/03/1981 Salamanca 9 2009-11
28
Marcos Terán Marco Antonio Terán Sáez
21/01/1980 Coria del Río 9 2001-02
29
Moreno Alejandro Mendoza Corujo
17/05/1986 Santa Cruz de Tenerife 9 2011-16
30
Dani Hernández Daniel Hernández González
30/05/1992 Zamora 9 2012-13
31
Iván Iván Negro Castillo
07/09/1973 9 1992-93
32
Jacobo Trigo Jacobo Trigo Pérez
16/09/1988 Baiona 9 2012-13
33
González Silvestre González Diago
08/12/1958 La Vall d'Uixó 9 1987-88
34
Tiko Roberto Martínez Rípodas
15/09/1976 Pamplona 9 1995-96
35
Rubiato Borja Rubiato Martínez
13/11/1984 Madrid 9 2012-13
36
Berto Alberto Pernas Rodríguez
05/02/1955 Puente Vea 9 1984-85
37
Aliaga José Vicente Aliaga Cervera
18/04/1957 Bugarra 9 1987-88
38
Sarriegi Iker Sarriegi Etxabe
16/08/1973 Donostia/San Sebastián 9 1994-95
39
Navas Mauro Esteban Navas Dellepiani
20/10/1974 Buenos Aires 9 2003-04
40
Burgueña Xabier Burgueña Villaño
28/11/1979 Bilbao 8 2007-08
41
Pardo Juan Manuel Pardo Moreno
07/04/1978 Madrid 8 2003-04
42
Jorge Hernández Jorge Hernández Diéguez
06/02/1992 Zamora 8 2012-13
43
Gus Agustín Montón Salvador
23/08/1961 Valencia 8 1986-87
44
Nadal Sebastián Nadal Mejías
03/10/1963 Palma 8 1987-88
45
Limones David Limones Rodríguez
31/08/1978 Madrid 8 2007-08
46
Ezequiel Castillo Ezequiel Marcelo Castillo Montes
13/06/1967 Morón 8 1999-00
47
Marc Jiménez Marc Jiménez de la Espada Martín
03/11/1985 Pollença 8 2015-19
48
Txiki David Acaz Martínez
19/05/1975 Pamplona 8 2003-04
49
Cobles Eduardo García Cobles
13/10/1970 Mieres 8 2001-02
50
Blanco Ramón Blanco Rodríguez
20/02/1952 Vimianzo 8 1973-74
51
Bermejo Mario Bermejo Castanedo
07/10/1978 Santander 8 2003-04
52
Campos Manuel Campos Espinosa
25/10/1950 Cantillana 8 1973-74
53
Liceranzu Jesús Iñigo Liceranzu Otxoa
13/03/1959 Bilbao 8 1984-85
54
Frígols Francisco Frígols Lila
05/12/1944 Chella 8 1973-74
55
Fran Navarro Francisco José Navarro Aliaga
03/02/1998 Valencia 8 2017-18
56
Sarriegi Josu Sarriegi Zumárraga
19/01/1979 Lazkao 8 2000-01
57
Juanillo Juan José Galdeano Benítez
07/04/1991 Málaga 8 2014-15
58
Arpón Óscar Arpón Ochoa
09/04/1975 Calahorra 8 1994-95
59
Marcelo Marcelo dos Santos Cipriano
11/10/1969 Niterói 8 1996-97
60
Mario Mario Espinosa de los Monteros Llorens
09/01/1968 Valencia 8 1987-88
61
Patri Patricio Rubio Bernal
04/09/1973 La Palma del Condado 8 1997-98
62
Carcavilla Tomás Carcavilla Vázquez
18/08/1964 Tudela 8 1992-93
63
Pinki José García Juárez
11/12/1963 Madrid 8 1990-92
64
Calandria Pablo Ignacio Calandria
15/03/1982 Ituzaingó 8 2003-04
65
Eloy Eloy Miguel Villodrés Portillo
30/01/1988 Málaga 8 2012-13
66
Palacios Daniel Palacios Lumbreras
13/03/1986 Haro 8 2012-13
67
Mauri Juan Manuel Mouriño Suárez
26/02/1963 A Coruña 8 1990-91
68
Güembe José María Güembe Torrecilla
15/07/1965 Obanos 8 1990-92
69
Barcelona Roberto Barcelona Otaño
12/09/1966 Rotterdam 8 1987-88
70
Aguilar Juan Emilio Aguilar Rodríguez
25/02/1964 Quart de Poblet 8 1987-88
71
Cela José María Cela Ranilla
17/12/1969 Zamora 8 1991-92
72
Nacho Matador Ignacio Matador Aguilera
11/09/1986 Gijón 8 2012-13
73
Manzambi Neftali Benedic Manzambi
23/04/1997 Luanda 8 2018-20
74
Lumbreras José María Lumbreras Paños
06/01/1961 Tudela 8 1985-87
75
Txitxi
8 1992-93
76
Falomir José Luis Falomir Sanz
12/05/1957 Castelló de la Plana 8 1987-88
77
Dani Daniel Martín Alexandre
16/09/1981 Sevilla 8 1999-00
78
Niz Dionisio Nuez Robaina
31/12/1945 Las Palmas de Gran Canaria 8 1973-74
79
Moreno Antonio Moreno Domínguez
26/09/1974 Badajoz 8 1997-98
80
Melgar Miguel Melgar Rodríguez
12/05/1972 Madrid 8 2003-04
81
Béjar Fernando Béjar Durá
06/10/1980 Novelda 8 2005-06
82
Sala Josep Maria Sala Boix
24/04/1964 Sant Hipòlit de Voltregà 8 1997-98
83
Raúl Arribas Raúl Arribas Torre
23/06/1969 Barcelona 8 2003-04
84
Aginaga Jokin Aginaga Amubieta
27/10/1971 Zizurkil 8 1994-95
85
Bustingorri Eugenio Bustingorri Oíz
28/12/1963 Zulueta 8 1985-87
86
Ousmane Ousmane Balde
30/12/1989 Conakry 8 2012-13
87
Ito Andrés Alonso García
26/04/1961 Salamanca 8 1984-86
88
Manrique Jorge Sánchez Manrique
13/12/1981 Motril 8 2003-09
89
Pinto Manuel Pinto Garrido
17/11/1967 Madrid 8 1997-98
90
Pachín Antonio Francisco Martínez Fernández
13/05/1952 Turón 8 1977-79
91
Roberto Roberto García Fernández
28/01/1970 Avilés 8 1996-98
92
Gerardo Gerardo García León
07/12/1974 Sevilla 8 1997-98
93
Ribes Salvador Ribes Diago
21/04/1958 Onda 8 1987-88
94
Silvano José Silvano Ángelo
20/05/1980 Palma 8 2009-16
95
Manolo Martínez Manuel Martínez Lara
15/06/1980 Bigastro 8 2010-11
96
Solves Rafael Solves Vayà
22/08/1977 La Pobla Llarga 8 1999-00
97
Pumpido Carlos Nery Alberto Pumpido Barrinat
30/07/1957 Monje 8 1989-90
98
Fernando Luis Fernando Ortega Merino
09/10/1969 Palencia 8 1993-94
99
Higinio Higinio García Fernández
11/01/1956 Valverdejo 8 1990-91
100
Adorno Luis Héctor Adorno Servín
28/09/1954 Pirané 8 1978-79
101
Enría Claudio Marcelo Enría
28/08/1973 Helvecia 8 2003-04
102
José José Martínez Cervera
10/06/1983 Barcelona 8 2017-18
103
Centelles Alejandro José Centelles Plaza
30/08/1999 Valencia 8 2017-18
104
Sola Miguel Ángel Sola Elizalde
29/09/1957 Pamplona 8 1985-87
105
Etxaniz Ion Etxaniz Llamas
10/01/1991 Arrasate 8 2016-17
106
Migue Miguel Ángel García Fernández
26/08/1990 Écija 8 2016-18
107
Mina Francisco Javier Mina Mariñelarena
24/11/1954 Pamplona 8 1985-87
108
Arrué Francisco Esteban Arrué Pardo
07/08/1977 Santiago de Chile 8 2003-04
109
Yeray Ortega Yeray Ortega Guarda
14/07/1979 Las Palmas de Gran Canaria 8 2000-01
110
José Mari José María García Morcillo
17/01/1975 Barcelona 8 2007-08
111
Nico Hernández Nicolás Diego Hernández Gómez
02/09/1976 Montevideo 8 1997-98
112
Gómez Fernando Javier Gómez Rodríguez
18/11/1949 Abanto y Ciérvana 8 1977-79
113
Pedro Alberto Pedro Alberto Cano Arenas
18/06/1969 Bilbao 8 1996-97
114
Urquía Jorge Urquía Elvir
19/09/1946 Comayagüela 8 1973-74
115
Juanma Juan Manuel Suárez del Valle
04/03/1966 Luanco 8 1993-94
116
Quico José Manuel Prieto Manzanero
14/03/1966 Cádiz 7 1990-91
117
Moure Jesús Moure Vieiro
26/08/1961 Santiago de Compostela 7 1984-85
118
Higinio Higinio García Fernández
11/01/1956 Valverdejo 7 1987-88
119
Berasaluce Koldo Berasaluce Ibarzabal
17/05/1992 Gernika 7 2016-17
120
Zuluaga Pablo Zuluaga Régulez
08/07/1970 Bilbao 7 1994-95
121
Prados José Luis Prados Ramírez
01/03/1955 Logroño 7 1977-78
122
Matías Matías Miguel Tugores Ferrer
15/03/1945 Inca 7 1970-71
123
Caballero Antonio Jesús Caballero Ramírez
06/01/1994 Martos 7 2018-19
124
Muguruza Joseba Muguruza Bengoa
11/01/1994 Deba 7 2018-19
125
Huegun Aitor Huegun Etxebarria
09/08/1972 Donostia/San Sebastián 7 2002-04
126
Xumetra Jordi Xumetra Feliu
24/10/1985 L'Estartit 7 2008-09
127
Yeli Yelidá Oyola Palacios
26/03/1966 Salamanca 7 1990-91
128
Enziondo Ibon Enziondo Pineda
27/09/1988 Bilbao 7 2016-17
129
Latorre Vicente Ramón Tomás Latorre
14/08/1960 Alicante 7 1990-91
130
Vega Óscar Vega Salinas
27/01/1987 Pamplona 7 2008-09
131
Saúl Saúl Huguet Nuño
21/02/1976 Ribaforada 7 1995-96
132
Emilio Emilio José López Gallego
11/03/1978 Medina del Campo 7 2003-04
133
Benítez Pedro Antonio Benítez Márquez
02/05/1979 Sevilla 7 2001-02
134
Calle Kevin Calle Ochoa
04/04/1993 Vitoria-Gasteiz 7 2016-17
135
Nicolás Medina Nicolás Rubén Medina
17/02/1982 Buenos Aires 7 2003-04
136
Calle Kevin Calle Ochoa
04/04/1993 Vitoria-Gasteiz 7 2018-19
137
Bixente Bixente Oyarzabal Odriozola
14/08/1964 Urrestilla 7 1994-95
138
Castañeda Javier Castañeda López
05/10/1955 Madrid 7 1985-87
139
Juanma Juan Manuel Alamillos Rodríguez
05/05/1973 Madrid 7 2005-06
140
Juanma Juan Manuel Alamillos Rodríguez
05/05/1973 Madrid 7 2005-06
141
Raúl Raúl Domínguez Carral
01/11/1986 Sarón 7 2011-12
142
Varela José Agromayor Varela
30/11/1955 O Barco de Valdeorras 7 1984-85
143
Igor Martínez Igor Martínez Caseras
19/07/1989 Vitoria-Gasteiz 7 2009-10
144
Cubillas David Cubillas Peña
19/06/1990 Castelló de la Plana 7 2018-19
145
Álvarez Ricardo Álvarez de Mena
26/10/1957 Madrid 7 1990-91
146
Dani Daniel Pérez Serrano
16/03/1993 Sevilla 7 2014-15
147
Aguilar Juan Emilio Aguilar Rodríguez
25/02/1964 Quart de Poblet 7 1990-91
148
Pol Ballesté Pol Ballesté López
22/08/1995 Barcelona 7 2014-15
149
Queco Juan Carlos Fraile Benito
27/05/1965 Salamanca 7 1988-89
150
Carrasco Daniel Carrasco Güiza
27/02/1981 Jerez de la Frontera 7 2008-09
151
Enrique Martín Enrique Martín Monreal Lizarraga
09/03/1956 Tiebas-Muruarte de Reta 7 1985-87
152
Madrazo Jon Madrazo Gutiérrez
15/01/1993 Ortuella 7 2016-17
153
Carolo Juan Antonio Lorenzo Pena
10/03/1938 Ferrol 7 1962-63
154
Francisco Francisco Javier Rodríguez Vílchez
17/06/1978 Almería 7 1997-98
155
Modesto Modesto Martínez Pillado
09/06/1965 Cambados 7 1991-92
156
Rafa Rafael Gutiérrez García
25/09/1976 7 1995-96
157
Seoane Javier Seoane Novelhe
23/02/1978 A Peroxa 7 2004-06
158
Manu José Manuel Rambla Bort
25/02/1968 Vilanova d'Alcolea 7 1987-88
159
Quique Medina Enrique Salvador Medina Ortega
14/09/1974 Attendorn 7 1997-98
160
Piti Julio César San José Minguela
09/11/1969 Valladolid 7 1993-94
161
Perera José Jesús Perera López
12/04/1980 Olivenza 7 2010-11
162
Toledano Miguel Ángel Toledano Lorente
10/01/1968 Madrid 7 1990-91
163
Jesús Mari Jesús María López Calahorrano
10/06/1971 San Adrián 7 1995-96
164
Sergio Fernández Sergio Fernández Álvarez
09/02/1975 León 7 2009-10
165
Carlinos Carlos Menéndez Hevia
17/02/1987 Oviedo 7 2011-12
166
Regalón Francisco Regalón Cerezo
19/02/1987 Algallarín 7 2018-19
167
Gayà José Luis Gayà Peña
25/05/1995 Pedreguer 7 2018-19
168
Natalio Natalio Lorenzo Poquet
18/09/1984 Canals 7 2009-10
169
Franch David Franch Conejero
25/04/1978 Burriana 7 2005-06
170
Franch David Franch Conejero
25/04/1978 Burriana 7 1999-00
171
Taña José Antonio Martínez de la Hoz
10/06/1977 Santander 7 1997-98
172
Madrigal Antonio Jesús Madrigal Vílchez
19/12/1976 Alicante 7 1999-00
173
Carracedo Jon Carracedo López
29/01/1987 Abadiño 7 2016-17
174
Paunović Veljko Paunović
21/08/1977 Strumica 7 2002-03
175
Frías Francisco Javier Sanz Frías
03/11/1965 Segovia 7 1993-94
176
Saletes Josep Sales Ortega
16/11/1963 Terrassa 7 1987-88
177
Azcona Ricardo Azcona Fernández
08/03/1965 Madrid 7 1990-91
178
Oliva Juan Luis Oliva Barba
1959 Salamanca 7 1988-89
179
Carlos Carlos Díaz Gantes
07/02/1962 A Coruña 7 1990-92
180
Parra Iván Parra Álvarez
01/04/1974 Mieres 7 1997-98
181
Subirats Javier Subirats Hernández
02/10/1957 Paterna 7 1990-91
182
Cañas David Cañas Fernández
26/08/1978 Castilleja de la Cuesta 7 2007-09
183
Cañas David Cañas Fernández
26/08/1978 Castilleja de la Cuesta 7 2008-09
184
García Pitarch Jesús Vicente García Pitarch Marco
14/11/1963 La Pobla de Vallbona 7 1990-91
185
Uriz Vicente Uriz Balliriain
28/09/1970 Pamplona 7 2002-03
186
David García David García de la Cruz
16/01/1981 Manresa 7 2013-14
187
Sigüenza José Francisco Sigüenza Soto
16/04/1966 Elx 7 1988-89
188
Jordi Sánchez Jordi Sánchez Ribas
11/11/1994 Barcelona 7 2017-18
189
Máyor Alfredo Juan Mayordomo
23/01/1984 Aspe 7 2005-06
190
Aldalur Iñaki Aldalur Aizpurua
01/08/1968 Azpeitia 7 1994-95
191
Pons Juan Manuel Pons Bascones
19/02/1976 Madrid 7 2008-09
192
Castañeda Julen Castañeda Nuin
14/11/1990 Donostia/San Sebastián 7 2018-20
193
Garmendia José Ignacio Garmendia Mendizábal
04/04/1960 Billabona 7 1994-95
194
Aitor Arregui Pedro Aitor Arregui Artano
13/01/1971 Getaria 7 1997-98
195
Mario Mario Nogales Buñuel
21/10/1974 Tudela 7 1995-96
196
Vilaseca José Antonio Vilaseca Triviño
06/03/1972 Linares 7 1995-97
197
Tinín Jesús Agustín González Sánchez
25/12/1946 Granada 7 1973-74
198
Cayetano Cayetano Tomás Navarrete Parapar
21/12/1960 Viveiro 7 1991-92
199
Sánchez Manuel Sánchez Martínez
03/01/1964 Madrid 7 1989-90
200
Abraham Abraham Minero Fernández
22/02/1986 Granollers 7 2008-09
201
Maldonado Francisco José Maldonado Collante
02/06/1981 San Fernando 7 2001-02
202
Tito Alfonso Subero Calvo
18/01/1970 Calahorra 7 1996-97
203
Quintanilla Alexander Quintanilla Urionabarrenetxea
02/07/1990 Bilbao 7 2011-13
204
Aguirreoa Peio Aguirreoa Longarte
22/12/1954 Ondarroa 7 1989-90
205
Israel Israel Izquierdo Maestro
29/12/1971 Alicante 7 1994-95
206
Fraile Marc Fraile Roselló
17/05/1995 Sant Antoni de Portmany 7 2015-16
207
Mendoza Ildefonso Mendoza Cataluña
21/12/1941 El Coronil 7 1970-71
208
Miki Miguel Muñoz Mora
13/04/1995 Girona 7 2017-18
209
Paquito
7 1988-89
210
Chumilla Manuel Chumilla Nocete
16/01/1969 Cabra 7 1997-99
211
Astillero Esteban Astillero Puente
05/10/1963 Bilbao 7 1988-89
212
Flores Francisco Javier Flores Sánchez
08/11/1982 Sevilla 7 2001-02
213
Luis Pérez Luis Jesús Pérez Maqueda
04/02/1995 Utrera 7 2017-19
214
Herbera José Antonio Herbera Rúa
22/07/1957 Binaced 7 1988-89
215
Perico Alonso Miguel Ángel Alonso Oyarbide
01/02/1953 Tolosa 7 1984-86
216
Santomé Jesús Santomé Gestido
31/03/1955 Moaña 7 1977-78
217
Manolo Manuel Pérez Prieto
13/05/1964 Aspe 7 1990-91
218
Berruezo Pedro Berruezo Bernal
01/05/1973 Sevilla 7 2005-06
219
Dibi Beyogode Hans-Erve Dibi
23/06/1988 Paris 7 2012-13
220
José Luis José Luis Vara Olveira
05/10/1958 Muros 7 1990-91
221
Isidro Isidro Salamanca Sanz
16/04/1972 Laguna de Duero 7 1993-94
222
Quique Enrique González de la Mota Villalba
08/07/1984 Málaga 7 2014-15
223
Alain Alain Álvarez Menéndez
13/11/1989 Gijón 7 2011-12
224
Dorca Albert Dorca Masó
23/12/1982 Olot 7 2008-09
225
Bobadilla Carlos Bobadilla Torquemada
01/01/1976 Aldeanueva de Ebro 7 2001-02
226
Miguel Miguel Ángel García Suárez
17/03/1982 Avilés 7 2005-06
227
Sanzol Ricardo Sanzol Goñi
08/04/1976 Pamplona 7 1995-96
228
Palop Andrés Palop Cervera
22/10/1973 Valencia 7 1997-98
229
Quique Álvarez Enrique Álvarez Sanjuán
20/07/1975 Vigo 7 1994-95
230
Mateo Mateo Míguez Adán
11/05/1987 Redondela 7 2018-19
231
Hicham Hicham Khaloua Khaloua
07/05/1995 San Javier 7 2018-19
232
Iñaki Hurtado José Ignacio Hurtado Capilla
26/02/1972 Logroño 7 1993-94
233
Javi Navarro Javier Navarro Muñoz
07/06/1980 Santurtzi 7 2005-06
234
Salillas Francisco Javier García Ruiz
07/01/1966 Alagón 7 1997-98
235
Arturo Arturo Manzanares Amor
01/10/1965 Madrid 7 1989-90
236
Javier Javier Rogido Calvelo
28/01/1961 Santiago de Compostela 7 1984-85
237
Nando Fernando Álvarez Llamas
21/07/1971 Ávila 7 1990-91
238
Abel Abel Jesús Luque Aparcero
31/05/1978 Sanlúcar de Barrameda 7 2008-09
239
Serer José Pérez Serer
04/05/1966 Quart de les Valls 7 1997-98
240
Jacobo Trigo Jacobo Trigo Pérez
16/09/1988 Baiona 7 2018-19
241
Monteagudo Alberto Jiménez Monteagudo
27/09/1974 Valdeganga 7 1998-99
242
Álex Pascual Alejandro Pascual Julià
21/05/1977 Muro d'Alcoi 7 1997-99
243
Cardo José Cardo Romero
19/12/1935 Coria del Río 7 1962-63
244
Emilio Emilio López Fernández
09/07/1965 Vigo 7 1997-98
245
Higes José Luis Higes Casalengua
09/08/1959 El Sotillo 7 1989-90
246
Ripa Adrián Ripa Cruz
12/08/1985 Épila 7 2010-11
247
Silos Alfonso Romero Silos
31/10/1959 Villanueva de la Serena 7 1988-89
248
Miguel Miguel Ángel García Suárez
05/08/1964 Oviedo 7 1991-92
249
Muñoz Iñigo Muñoz Cuevas
16/12/1996 Bilbao 7 2016-17
250
Montoto Javier Montoto Quintero
17/04/1960 Villacruces 7 1991-92
Players still active the season 2019-20