Ranking Consecutive Played Completed - 1ª + 2ª

For 2ª data is shown from season 1931-32
# Country Nick Name Pos Date of birth Place of birth CM Season
1
Orúe José María Orúe Aranguren
17/03/1931 Bilbao 421 1950-68
2
César César Rodríguez Álvarez
06/07/1920 León 404 1939-60
3
Garay Jesús Garay Vecino
10/09/1930 Bilbao 371 1949-66
4
Maté Javier Maté Berzal
17/10/1957 Aldealengua de Santa María 367 1979-91
5
N'Kono Thomas N'Kono
20/07/1956 Dizangue 329 1982-93
6
Sanchis Manuel Sanchis Martínez
26/03/1938 Alberic 317 1957-70
7
Vallejo José Vallejo Rodríguez
30/07/1934 León 317 1954-69
8
Alarcón Esteban Alarcón Sánchez
06/05/1930 Ceuta 315 1951-64
9
Mestre Manuel Mestre Torres
07/01/1935 Oliva 309 1956-69
10
Alconero Pedro Alconero Artagoitia
03/09/1919 Barakaldo 308 1939-52
11
Méndez Manuel Méndez Cuadrado
17/09/1930 Madrid 307 1948-62
12
Ortiz José Luis Ortiz Peláez
19/03/1931 Gijón 307 1949-63
13
Igoa Silvestre Igoa Garciandía
05/09/1920 Añorga 306 1941-57
14
Matito Román Matito Domínguez
02/02/1927 Huelva 306 1949-61
15
Chancho Santiago García Blanco
28/10/1932 Santiago de Compostela 305 1953-66
16
Gainza Agustín Gainza Vicandi
28/05/1922 Basauri 304 1940-56
17
Miguel Muñoz Miguel Muñoz Mozún
19/01/1922 Madrid 301 1944-58
18
Guillamón Fernando Guillamón Rodríguez
05/06/1927 Sevilla 298 1945-59
19
Juanín Juan García Díaz
22/05/1940 Nerva 292 1958-69
20
Víctor Valdés Víctor Valdés Arribas
14/01/1982 L'Hospitalet de Llobregat 292 2004-13
21
Iriondo Rafael Iriondo Aurtenetxea
24/10/1918 Gernika-Lumo 289 1940-56
22
Sócrates Sócrates Belenguer Pérez
15/07/1928 Losa del Obispo 288 1948-63
23
Seguí Vicente Seguí García
13/12/1927 Valencia 287 1946-60
24
Ipiña Juan Antonio Ipiña Iza
23/08/1912 Ortuella 283 1933-49
25
Esnaola José Ramón Esnaola Larburu
30/06/1946 Andoain 282 1976-85
26
Alonso Gabriel Alonso Aristiaguirre
09/11/1923 Hondarribia 282 1940-57
27
Epi Epifanio Fernández Berridi
23/04/1919 Donostia/San Sebastián 282 1935-52
28
García Verdugo Francisco Javier García Verdugo Garrido
06/07/1934 Madrid 279 1953-66
29
Tamayo Mauro Álvarez Álvarez
21/12/1918 Gijón 279 1940-55
30
Julito Julio Alonso Arribas
01/05/1930 Madrid 279 1950-62
31
Eizaguirre Ignacio Eizaguirre Arregui
07/11/1920 Donostia/San Sebastián 278 1939-53
32
Buyo Francisco Buyo Sánchez
13/01/1958 Betanzos 277 1976-85
33
Antón Antonio Sánchez Valdés
02/07/1914 Oviedo 276 1935-51
34
Campos Francisco Campos Salamanca
08/03/1916 Las Palmas de Gran Canaria 275 1939-52
35
Zoco Ignacio Zoco Esparza
31/07/1939 Garde 275 1959-70
36
Sampedro Francisco Sampedro Lluesma
28/01/1934 Canet d'en Berenguer 275 1954-68
37
Echeberria Luis María Echeberria Igartua
24/03/1940 Asua 275 1959-71
38
Xirau Miguel Xirau Borrell
06/10/1930 Mataró 274 1949-60
39
Batalla Manuel Batalla Jordá
31/08/1935 Amposta 272 1959-70
40
Sabino Sabino Andonegui Belaustegui
16/12/1931 Mutriku 270 1952-66
41
Millán José Millán González
19/02/1920 Granada 268 1941-52
42
Diestro José Luis Diestro Saiz
19/03/1919 Santander 267 1939-54
43
Llona José María Llona Peña
01/01/1934 Asua 264 1954-66
44
Villar José Villar Fernández
20/08/1928 Vigo 264 1949-61
45
Guimerans Manuel Guimerans Correa
18/12/1918 Vigo 264 1940-53
46
Pineda José Pineda Álvarez
27/05/1924 Alcalá de Guadaíra 264 1940-56
47
Badenes Manuel Badenes Calduch
30/11/1928 Castelló de la Plana 263 1946-61
48
Gonzalvo II Josep Gonzalvo Falcón
16/01/1920 Mollet del Vallès 262 1941-54
49
Vázquez Juan Vázquez Tenreiro
14/07/1912 Ferrol 258 1934-53
50
Pina José María Pérez Pina
31/05/1920 Novelda 256 1941-57
51
Bolinches Juan Bolinches Gil
01/03/1925 Ontinyent 256 1943-58
52
D'Alessandro Roberto Jorge D'Alessandro Di Ninno
28/07/1949 Buenos Aires 256 1974-83
53
Moreno Juan Moreno López
05/01/1929 Villa Nador 255 1950-60
54
Vecino Pedro Vecino Bernal
17/08/1927 Madrid 253 1949-61
55
Gojenuri Santos Gojenuri Gómez
10/07/1931 Bilbao 253 1950-62
56
Serafín Serafín García Muñoz
17/10/1936 Villafranca 253 1956-70
57
Lalo Eduardo Gómez García-Barbón
14/03/1936 Oviedo 253 1956-68
58
Valero Antonio Valero Yubero
31/03/1932 Madrid 252 1951-63
59
Cayetano Ré Cayetano Ré Ramírez
07/02/1938 Asunción 252 1959-70
60
Nando Fernando González Balenciaga
01/02/1921 Getxo 251 1942-54
61
Mas Francisco Mas Piquet
13/01/1916 Barcelona 248 1939-52
62
Vergés Martí Vergés Massa
08/03/1934 Vidreres 248 1953-66
63
Vidal José María Vidal Bravo
06/05/1935 Madrid 247 1953-65
64
Zubizarreta Andoni Zubizarreta Urreta
23/10/1961 Vitoria-Gasteiz 247 1986-94
65
Toni Cuervo José Antonio Cuervo Fernández
10/05/1932 Oviedo 247 1950-62
66
Santolaria Antonio Santolaria Balaguer
21/02/1912 Ribesalbes 242 1932-50
67
Gracia Sigfrido Gracia Royo
27/03/1932 Gavà 242 1952-66
68
Gorostiza Guillermo Gorostiza Paredes
15/02/1909 Santurtzi 242 1929-47
69
Coque Gerardo Coque Benavente
09/03/1928 Valladolid 241 1947-62
70
Aurre Víctor Aurre García
19/05/1937 Barakaldo 241 1958-70
71
Cuqui Bienzobas Anastasio Bienzobas Ocariz
02/05/1913 Donostia/San Sebastián 241 1931-48
72
Gordejuela Fermín Gordejuela Roncal
26/08/1933 Pamplona 241 1950-62
73
Lasheras Antonio de las Heras Rotaeche
10/07/1935 Bilbao 240 1957-67
74
Roca Domingo Roca Barquet
23/05/1927 Barcelona 240 1951-61
75
Germán Germán Gómez Gómez
05/01/1914 Santander 240 1934-50
76
Alberto Cifuentes Alberto Cifuentes Martínez
29/05/1979 Albacete 239 2008-20
77
Segarra Antonio Segarra Niubó
29/09/1924 Lleida 238 1944-57
78
Irulegui José Antonio Irulegui Garmendia
01/04/1937 Lasarte-Oria 238 1955-68
79
Paquito Francisco García Gómez
14/02/1938 Oviedo 237 1959-70
80
Waldo Botana José Luis Botana Pedreira
22/12/1919 Rutis 237 1935-55
81
Perniche Ricardo Fábregas Aneiros
11/04/1928 Ferrol 237 1947-59
82
Bolao Ángel Gómez Benito
12/12/1935 Bilbao 236 1956-67
83
Romero Juan Ángel Romero Isasi
27/12/1934 Campo Grande 236 1960-69
84
Cedrún Andoni Cedrún Ibarra
05/06/1960 Durango 235 1980-92
85
Santos Santos Bedoya López
03/11/1939 Madrid 235 1958-71
86
Mariño Diego Mariño Villar
09/05/1990 Vigo 234 2010-19
87
Joaquín Joaquín Jiménez Postigo
18/04/1918 Alcalá de Guadaíra 234 1935-50
88
Arnau José Arnau Serrano
06/06/1917 Valencia 234 1940-53
89
Roig Francisco Roig Zamora
15/09/1915 Santa Cruz de Tenerife 233 1940-52
90
Macala Cándido Luis Agustín Gardoy Martín
21/04/1921 Barcelona 232 1939-53
91
Jáuregi Xabier Jáuregi Blanco
29/01/1975 Tolosa 232 2001-10
92
Huete Félix Huete Pineño
25/08/1914 Carrión de Calatrava 231 1934-49
93
Rivera Cesáreo Rivera Pérez
09/03/1940 O Carballiño 230 1959-70
94
Torres Antonio Torres García
29/07/1943 Balaguer 230 1963-72
95
Gonzalvo III Mariano Gonzalvo Falcón
22/06/1922 Mollet del Vallès 230 1941-56
96
Elorriaga Vicente Elorriaga de la Fuente
23/03/1931 Basauri 230 1952-63
97
Marañón Adolfo Pérez Marañón
31/03/1935 Olite 230 1954-66
98
Eraña Juan Eraña Virumbrales
18/09/1938 Erandio 230 1959-69
99
René René Román Hinojo
15/12/1983 El Bosque 228 2013-20
100
Manolín Manuel Martínez Canales
21/05/1928 Getxo 227 1948-58
101
De la Cruz Jesús Antonio de la Cruz Gallego
07/05/1947 León 227 1966-75
102
Pasieguito Bernardino Pérez Elizarán
21/05/1925 Hernani 227 1949-60
103
Villar Santiago Villar González
30/04/1929 Santa Cruz de Tenerife 226 1953-62
104
Haro Manuel Haro Ruiz
17/04/1931 Sevilla 226 1957-68
105
Tonono Antonio Afonso Moreno
25/08/1943 Arucas 226 1961-70
106
Busto José María Busto Llano
12/11/1923 Portugalete 226 1941-52
107
Jorge Gabriel Jorge Sosa
26/06/1916 Santa Cruz de Tenerife 226 1939-50
108
Foces Eduardo Foces Álvarez
27/04/1925 Gijón 225 1949-61
109
Jiménez José Jiménez López
05/07/1930 Morón de la Frontera 225 1954-63
110
Avelino Avelino Menéndez Barrera
17/05/1925 Puente de los Fierros 224 1950-59
111
Lesmes II Rafael Lesmes Bobed
09/11/1926 Ceuta 224 1949-59
112
Trompi José Sánchez Pérez
16/04/1920 Madrid 223 1939-50
113
Justo Gilberto Justo Gilberto González Expósito
04/10/1942 Santa Cruz de Tenerife 222 1961-70
114
Gento Francisco Gento López
21/10/1933 Guarnizo 221 1959-68
115
Canito Nicanor Sagarduy Gonzalo
18/03/1931 Barakaldo 221 1949-58
116
Di Stéfano Alfredo Stéfano Di Stéfano Laulhé
04/07/1926 Buenos Aires 221 1955-65
117
Glaría Jesús Glaría Jordán
02/01/1942 Villafranca 221 1960-70
118
Tejada Justo Tejada Martínez
06/01/1933 Barcelona 221 1952-65
119
Fusté Josep Maria Fusté Blanch
15/04/1941 Linyola 220 1960-70
120
Santamaría Julio Santamaría Mirones
06/01/1939 Santander 220 1955-68
121
Rivilla Feliciano Muñoz Rivilla
21/08/1936 Ávila 220 1953-63
122
Sierra Antonio Sierra Díaz
01/01/1919 Málaga 219 1941-52
123
Lecue Simón Lecue Andrade
11/02/1912 Arrigorriaga 219 1931-46
124
Garmendia José Ignacio Garmendia Mendizábal
04/04/1960 Billabona 219 1988-94
125
Datzira José Datzira Costa
03/12/1936 L'Ametlla del Vallès 217 1958-67
126
Carlos Carlos Santamarina Santamaría
16/02/1940 Bilbao 217 1958-71
127
Gorospe Juan Gorospe Bernaola
10/07/1931 Bilbao 217 1953-64
128
Adelardo Adelardo Rodríguez Sánchez
26/09/1939 Badajoz 217 1957-67
129
Magritas Santiago Tomás Menchón
24/07/1925 Alcantarilla 216 1945-57
130
Segarra Joan Segarra Iracheta
15/11/1927 Barcelona 216 1953-64
131
Parra José Parra Martínez
20/08/1925 Blanes 216 1947-57
132
Icazuriaga Julián Icazuriaga Ugalde
24/08/1939 Gernika-Lumo 216 1959-68
133
Bartolí Juan Bartolí Figueras
30/10/1935 Molins de Rei 216 1958-67
134
Rebellón Alfredo Rebellón Sainz
01/01/1940 Miranda de Ebro 215 1960-70
135
Dolz Agustín Santateresa Dolz
Valencia 215 1934-52
136
Juan Ramón Juan Ramón Santiago
08/03/1912 Erandio 215 1941-52
137
Almagro Manuel Almagro Díaz
13/12/1929 Granada 215 1950-60
138
Zamacona José María Zamacona Barroeta
18/05/1939 Bilbao 214 1958-69
139
Suárez Ricardo Suárez Echeverría
21/04/1923 Elgoibar 214 1948-57
140
Valentín Valentín Suárez Fernández
14/05/1934 Luanco 214 1954-66
141
Wilson Wilson Alfredo Jones Rodríguez
19/05/1934 O Barco de Valdeorras 214 1953-65
142
Munuaga José Agustín Munuaga García
27/02/1925 Gijón 214 1946-58
143
Larrabeiti Manuel Larrabeiti Echáburu
21/08/1931 Mungia 214 1954-63
144
Cabal Enrique Cabal Solís
15/01/1929 Gijón 213 1949-62
145
Jáuregui Leandro Jáuregui Iruretagoyena
15/07/1937 Sondika 213 1959-68
146
Argoitia José María Argoitia Acha
18/01/1940 Galdakao 213 1957-69
147
Ponte Enrique Ponte Veira
28/07/1925 A Coruña 212 1945-56
148
Cholo Eduardo Dapena Lis
20/11/1933 Pontevedra 212 1960-69
149
Pena Pedro Pena Ponga
29/10/1910 Gijón 212 1931-47
150
Amadeo Amadeo Ibáñez Tormo
22/02/1916 Valencia 212 1935-50
151
Claudio Bravo Claudio Andrés Bravo Muñoz
13/04/1983 Buin 211 2010-16
152
Pallarés Antonio Pallarés Huertas
05/12/1940 Alicante 211 1957-69
153
Muñoz Francisco Muñoz Martín
17/09/1917 La Nava de Ricomalillo 210 1944-54
154
Ben Barek Abdallah Ben Barek El Antaki
02/02/1937 Rabat 210 1956-68
155
Uría Joaquín Uría Garaygordóbil
15/09/1933 Bilbao 210 1955-63
156
Zubizarreta Andoni Zubizarreta Urreta
23/10/1961 Vitoria-Gasteiz 209 1981-87
157
Azcueta José Luis Azcueta Uriarte
13/10/1936 Galdakao 209 1955-67
158
Panizo José Luis López Panizo
12/01/1922 Sestao 209 1939-49
159
López José López Martínez
09/06/1914 Sevilla 209 1933-50
160
Alba Pedro Alba Miguel
13/05/1955 Santander 208 1977-88
161
Pérez Antonio Pérez Balada
15/10/1919 Nules 208 1940-51
162
Rosendo Hernández Rosendo Hernández González
11/03/1922 Santa Cruz de La Palma 208 1943-54
163
Poceiro Manuel Poceiro Carrera
03/01/1938 Sevilla 207 1958-68
164
Molina Andrés Molina Soler
14/03/1940 Elx 207 1957-68
165
Cifuentes Luis Cifuentes Zarracina
08/10/1928 Gijón 207 1951-63
166
Manolet Vicente López Barberá
13/03/1936 Alicante 207 1956-68
167
Victoriero José Antonio Pérez Bacallado
27/09/1939 San Cristóbal de La Laguna 207 1962-70
168
Fàbregas Antonio Fàbregas Casals
29/04/1921 Tarragona 206 1942-52
169
Marculeta II José María Marculeta Barbería
27/02/1920 Donostia/San Sebastián 206 1939-53
170
Mendiluce Rafael Mendiluce Elizondo
31/07/1939 Andoain 206 1960-70
171
Pérez José María Pérez Medrano
02/05/1920 Lapuebla de Labarca 205 1941-51
172
Górriz Alberto Górriz Echarte
16/02/1958 Irun 205 1986-92
173
Buyo Francisco Buyo Sánchez
13/01/1958 Betanzos 205 1984-91
174
Ayala I Juan Ayala Callejón
01/05/1924 La Línea de la Concepción 205 1949-58
175
Grau Francesc Grau Pla
23/12/1935 La Garriga 205 1956-69
176
Zamora Rafael Zamora Cañas
08/07/1933 Cuenca 204 1960-70
177
Pereda Jesús María Pereda Ruiz de Temiño
15/06/1938 Medina de Pomar 204 1957-69
178
Pallás Manuel Pallás Ferrer
11/12/1920 Zaragoza 204 1943-52
179
Glaría I José Glaría Jordán
21/07/1929 Villafranca 204 1950-60
180
Hormaeche José Antonio Hormaeche Chopitea
09/09/1936 Gernika-Lumo 203 1956-65
181
Chao Antonio Villar Chao
26/03/1921 A Coruña 203 1939-51
182
Castel Jordi Castel Casola
15/03/1954 Barcelona 203 1974-83
183
Anca II Alfonso Fernández Anca
23/01/1930 Ferrol 202 1951-60
184
Barinaga Sabino Barinaga Alberdi
15/08/1922 Durango 201 1943-55
185
Martínez Oliva José Martínez Oliva
02/03/1937 Sevilla 201 1959-68
186
Barrenechea Ramón Félix Barrenechea Areitio
14/07/1940 Durango 201 1959-69
187
Tosco José Manuel Delgado Tosco
08/03/1933 Icod de los Vinos 201 1956-68
188
Aloy Luis Aloy Vidal
08/02/1930 Santa Coloma de Gramenet 201 1950-61
189
Oviedo Antonio Oviedo Saldaña
22/10/1938 Valencia de Alcántara 201 1956-68
190
Paredes José Paredes Gimeno
01/02/1933 Albal 201 1956-65
191
González Antonio González Sanromán
02/11/1934 Zamora 200 1959-68
192
Canario Darcy Silveira dos Santos
24/05/1934 Rio de Janeiro 199 1959-69
193
Ibarra Miguel Antonio Ibarra Garechana
13/06/1929 Gernika-Lumo 199 1952-60
194
Taltavull Gabriel Taltavull Monjo
10/07/1921 Ciutadella de Menorca 199 1942-55
195
Patri Patricio Eguidazu Altuna
08/11/1919 Arrasate 199 1940-52
196
Germán José Germán Lucas Menéndez Gancedo
18/10/1924 Gijón 198 1948-58
197
Mesa José Mesa Suárez
31/03/1915 Las Palmas de Gran Canaria 198 1934-50
198
Iguaran Miguel Iguaran Arandia
03/09/1937 Azkoitia 198 1957-69
199
Etura Manuel González Etura
21/03/1933 Sestao 198 1954-65
200
Torres Manuel Torres Díaz
26/03/1926 Las Palmas de Gran Canaria 198 1947-57
201
Navarro Joaquín Navarro Perona
02/08/1921 Gavà 198 1948-57
202
Méndez Domingo Méndez Díaz
01/03/1926 Santa Cruz de Tenerife 198 1949-64
203
Sáenz Bernabé Sáenz Moragues
07/10/1922 Valencia 197 1939-53
204
Campanal II Marcelino Vaquero González del Río
13/02/1932 Gijón 197 1952-60
205
Pedrito Pedro López Crespo
18/03/1917 A Coruña 197 1939-50
206
Gabiola José Gabiola Altuna
17/01/1936 Argoitia 197 1957-69
207
Iribar José Ángel Iribar Kortajarena
01/03/1943 Zarautz 196 1962-71
208
López Francisco López Cardosa
18/06/1933 Alcazarquivir 196 1953-61
209
José Luis José Luis Prado Sánchez
15/11/1926 Madrid 195 1947-57
210
Álvaro Álvaro Pérez Vázquez
30/03/1916 Mondoñedo 194 1939-52
211
Carnevalli Daniel Alberto Carnevalli Spurchesi
04/12/1946 Rosario 194 1973-79
212
Santamaría José Emilio Santamaría Iglesias
31/07/1929 Montevideo 194 1958-66
213
Torres José Torres Espejo
24/12/1936 Sagunt 193 1956-65
214
Pauet Vicente Pascual Sebastiá
15/05/1926 Castelló de la Plana 193 1954-63
215
Odriozola José Miguel Odriozola Güezmes
27/08/1941 Santander 193 1960-69
216
Ontoria Sebastián Ontoria Escolaza
20/01/1920 Donostia/San Sebastián 192 1949-57
217
Sertucha Ángel Sertucha Ereñozaga
27/01/1931 Gatika 192 1954-68
218
Larrauri José Ramón Martínez Larrauri
12/02/1940 Bilbao 192 1961-69
219
González José Manuel González López
10/10/1917 Madrid 192 1947-56
220
Atienza Adolfo Atienza Landeta
01/12/1927 Madrid 192 1948-59
221
Beitia Gonzalo Díaz Beitia
17/11/1936 Sestao 192 1955-66
222
Molinucu Manuel Rodríguez Torre
07/12/1925 Sama de Langreo 191 1944-53
223
Arconada Luis Miguel Arconada Echarri
26/06/1954 Donostia/San Sebastián 191 1979-85
224
Navarro Alfonso Navarro Perona
09/04/1928 Gavà 191 1946-60
225
Aretio Juan Rodríguez Aretio
10/07/1922 Ferrol 191 1943-54
226
Marigil Julio Marigil Merino
24/08/1936 Bilbao 191 1955-64
227
Abel Resino Abel Resino Gómez
02/02/1960 Velada 190 1984-92
228
Quincoces Juan Carlos Díaz Quincoces
26/01/1933 Vitoria-Gasteiz 190 1955-65
229
Merodio Armando Merodio Pesquera
23/08/1935 Barcelona 189 1954-67
230
Irazoqui Manuel Irazoqui Gainza
189 1955-63
231
Silva Alfonso Silva Placeres
19/03/1926 Las Palmas de Gran Canaria 189 1947-59
232
Iraizoz Gorka Iraizoz Moreno
06/03/1981 Antsoain 188 2008-14
233
Isasi Santiago Isasi Salazar
25/04/1936 Madrid 188 1955-62
234
Ribada Luis Ribada Martín
30/10/1939 Madrid 188 1960-68
235
Costa Juan Costa Font
08/02/1910 Palafrugell 188 1931-51
236
Porta Manuel Portas Piñeiro
02/04/1919 San Mateo de Trasancos 188 1941-52
237
León Lasa León Lasa Múgica
17/02/1933 Beasain 188 1957-65
238
Gallo Eulogio Gallo López
17/01/1922 Madrid 187 1949-56
239
Santamaría Francisco Santamaría Mirones
08/09/1936 Santander 187 1958-66
240
Bidegain Ignacio Bidegain Barcaíztegui
06/04/1917 Errenteria 187 1939-54
241
Mena Rafael de Francisco López
11/09/1933 Santa Cruz de Tenerife 187 1954-64
242
Bazán Pedro Bazán Romero
26/03/1922 La Algaba 187 1946-54
243
Campanal I Marcelino Guillermo González del Río García de la Llera
09/02/1912 Avilés 187 1931-46
244
Rodríguez Sergio Rodríguez Viera
04/04/1928 Colonia del Sacramento 186 1950-58
245
Ribelles Enric Ribelles Seró
01/02/1934 Puigverd de Lleida 186 1951-63
246
Masip Jordi Masip López
03/01/1989 Sabadell 186 2010-20
247
Moreno Ángel Moreno González
21/12/1917 Madrid 186 1939-53
248
Cervigón Manuel Cervigón Cartagena
14/09/1914 Madrid 186 1934-51
249
Unzué Juan Carlos Unzué Labiano
22/04/1967 Pamplona 186 1993-03
250
Ruiz Antonio Ruiz Cervilla
31/01/1937 Guadalupe 186 1956-70
Players still active the season 2019-20