Ranking Consecutive Days Completed - 1ª

# Country Nick Name Pos Date of birth Place of birth CM Season
1
Ipiña Juan Antonio Ipiña Iza
23/08/1912 Ortuella 165 1940-48
2
Larrañaga Jon Andoni Larrañaga Gurrutxaga
03/07/1958 Azpeitia 151 1988-93
3
Arconada Luis Miguel Arconada Echarri
26/06/1954 Donostia/San Sebastián 144 1979-84
4
Carnevalli Daniel Alberto Carnevalli Spurchesi
04/12/1946 Rosario 133 1975-79
5
Llompart Bartomeu Llompart Coll
06/10/1944 Inca 124 1964-69
6
Zubizarreta Andoni Zubizarreta Urreta
23/10/1961 Vitoria-Gasteiz 123 1990-94
7
Igoa Silvestre Igoa Garciandía
05/09/1920 Añorga 121 1948-54
8
Diego López Diego López Rodríguez
03/11/1981 Paradela 120 2007-12
9
Buyo Francisco Buyo Sánchez
13/01/1958 Betanzos 119 1984-88
10
Juanín Juan García Díaz
22/05/1940 Nerva 115 1964-69
11
Ortega Juan Antonio Ortega Lara
22/12/1922 Lopera 115 1949-54
12
Antón Antonio Sánchez Valdés
02/07/1914 Oviedo 114 1942-47
13
Castellano Francisco Castellano Rodríguez
17/11/1944 Arucas 108 1972-76
14
Batalla Manuel Batalla Jordá
31/08/1935 Amposta 107 1965-70
15
Zubizarreta Andoni Zubizarreta Urreta
23/10/1961 Vitoria-Gasteiz 106 1984-87
16
Garay Jesús Garay Vecino
10/09/1930 Bilbao 104 1950-54
17
Molina José Francisco Molina Jiménez
08/08/1970 Valencia 104 1994-97
18
Alconero Pedro Alconero Artagoitia
03/09/1919 Barakaldo 103 1943-48
19
Zubizarreta Andoni Zubizarreta Urreta
23/10/1961 Vitoria-Gasteiz 103 1981-85
20
Romero Juan Ángel Romero Isasi
27/12/1934 Campo Grande 100 1961-66
21
Buyo Francisco Buyo Sánchez
13/01/1958 Betanzos 100 1992-95
22
González José Manuel González López
26/05/1943 Granada 99 1966-70
23
Cobo José María Cobo Elosua
18/04/1937 Muskiz 99 1966-70
24
Di Stéfano Alfredo Stéfano Di Stéfano Laulhé
04/07/1926 Buenos Aires 99 1955-59
25
D'Alessandro Roberto Jorge D'Alessandro Di Ninno
28/07/1949 Buenos Aires 99 1974-77
26
Casillas Iker Casillas Fernández
20/05/1981 Móstoles 98 2008-11
27
Biurrun José Vicente Fernández Biurrun
01/09/1959 São Paulo 96 1989-93
28
Glaría Jesús Glaría Jordán
02/01/1942 Villafranca 95 1965-69
29
Arnau José Arnau Serrano
06/06/1917 Valencia 95 1943-48
30
Urquiaga Santiago Urquiaga Pérez
18/04/1958 Barakaldo 94 1981-85
31
Biurrun José Vicente Fernández Biurrun
01/09/1959 São Paulo 94 1984-87
32
Marigil Julio Marigil Merino
24/08/1936 Bilbao 92 1958-62
33
Unzué Juan Carlos Unzué Labiano
22/04/1967 Pamplona 92 1993-96
34
Buyo Francisco Buyo Sánchez
13/01/1958 Betanzos 92 1980-83
35
Méndez Manuel Méndez Cuadrado
17/09/1930 Madrid 91 1957-61
36
Simonet Simeón Soler Pérez
28/08/1932 Madrid 91 1963-67
37
Carmelo Cedrún Carmelo Cedrún Ochandategui
06/12/1930 Amorebieta-Etxano 90 1952-56
38
Tonono Antonio Afonso Moreno
25/08/1943 Arucas 89 1969-73
39
Falito Rafael García Vázquez
09/03/1947 La Felguera 88 1971-74
40
Ceballos José María Ceballos Vega
07/09/1968 Pámanes 87 1993-96
41
Seguí Vicente Seguí García
13/12/1927 Valencia 87 1951-55
42
Marcet Francisco Javier Marcet Mundo
26/11/1928 Terrassa 87 1950-53
43
Unzué Juan Carlos Unzué Labiano
22/04/1967 Pamplona 86 1990-94
44
Esnaola José Ramón Esnaola Larburu
30/06/1946 Andoain 83 1970-73
45
De la Cruz Jesús Antonio de la Cruz Gallego
07/05/1947 León 82 1970-73
46
Jiménez Manuel Enrique Jiménez Abalo
27/10/1956 Vilagarcía de Arousa 82 1979-82
47
Lasala Isidoro Lasala Casajús
02/04/1923 Tauste 82 1949-53
48
Torres Antonio Torres García
29/07/1943 Balaguer 81 1969-72
49
Marculeta Martín Marculeta Barbería
24/09/1907 Donostia/San Sebastián 81 1928-33
50
Chancho Santiago García Blanco
28/10/1932 Santiago de Compostela 81 1962-66
51
Venancio Venancio Pérez García
22/04/1921 Sestao 81 1950-53
52
Prats Antoni Prats Cervera
09/09/1971 Capdepera 80 1995-97
53
Pasieguito Bernardino Pérez Elizarán
21/05/1925 Hernani 80 1952-56
54
Zarra Pedro Telmo Zarraonandia Montoya
20/01/1921 Asua 79 1948-51
55
Jaro Pedro Luis Jaro Reguero
22/02/1963 Madrid 78 1994-96
56
Zubizarreta Andoni Zubizarreta Urreta
23/10/1961 Vitoria-Gasteiz 77 1986-89
57
Eizaguirre Ignacio Eizaguirre Arregui
07/11/1920 Donostia/San Sebastián 77 1950-53
58
Esteban Esteban Andrés Suárez
27/06/1975 Avilés 77 1998-01
59
Asensi Vicente Asensi Albentosa
28/01/1919 L'Alcúdia de Crespins 77 1949-52
60
Cedrún Andoni Cedrún Ibarra
05/06/1960 Durango 76 1984-87
61
Reina José Manuel Reina Páez
31/08/1982 Madrid 76 2003-05
62
Alonso Jesús Alonso Fernández
24/04/1917 La Habana 76 1940-44
63
Maté Javier Maté Berzal
17/10/1957 Aldealengua de Santa María 76 1988-90
64
Enrique Enrique Romero Barco
19/09/1929 Coria del Río 76 1950-53
65
Casillas Iker Casillas Fernández
20/05/1981 Móstoles 76 2005-08
66
Emilio Emili Josep Isierte Aguilar
13/11/1963 Amposta 76 1990-92
67
César César Sánchez Domínguez
02/09/1971 Coria 76 1997-99
68
Puchades Antonio Puchades Casanova
04/06/1925 Sueca 76 1947-51
69
Sansón Francisco Bao Rodríguez
20/04/1924 Vigo 76 1945-49
70
Joaquín Joaquín Alonso González
09/06/1956 Oviedo 76 1987-89
71
Alberto Alberto López Fernández
20/05/1969 Irun 75 1997-99
72
Santolaria Antonio Santolaria Balaguer
21/02/1912 Ribesalbes 75 1941-45
73
Tonono Antonio Afonso Moreno
25/08/1943 Arucas 75 1965-68
74
César César Rodríguez Álvarez
06/07/1920 León 75 1944-47
75
Deusto Juan Antonio Deusto Olagorta
08/01/1946 Bilbao 75 1971-75
76
Casillas Iker Casillas Fernández
20/05/1981 Móstoles 75 2002-04
77
Alberto Alberto López Fernández
20/05/1969 Irun 75 1995-97
78
Abelardo Abelardo Fernández Antuña
19/04/1970 Gijón 74 1989-92
79
Andrés Fernández Andrés Eduardo Fernández Moreno
17/12/1986 Murcia 74 2011-13
80
Reina Miguel Reina Santos
24/01/1946 Córdoba 74 1971-74
81
Pazos Manuel Pazos González
17/03/1930 Cambados 74 1964-68
82
D'Alessandro Roberto Jorge D'Alessandro Di Ninno
28/07/1949 Buenos Aires 74 1977-81
83
Pini Mario Rolando Pini Stagi
25/10/1938 Fray Bentos 74 1968-72
84
Felipe Juan Felipe Martín Martín
04/02/1954 La Orotava 73 1977-81
85
Zubizarreta Andoni Zubizarreta Urreta
23/10/1961 Vitoria-Gasteiz 72 1996-98
86
Zubizarreta Andoni Zubizarreta Urreta
23/10/1961 Vitoria-Gasteiz 72 1993-96
87
Alconero Pedro Alconero Artagoitia
03/09/1919 Barakaldo 72 1941-44
88
Esnaola José Ramón Esnaola Larburu
30/06/1946 Andoain 72 1968-71
89
Alba Pedro Alba Miguel
13/05/1955 Santander 72 1984-87
90
Víctor Valdés Víctor Valdés Arribas
14/01/1982 L'Hospitalet de Llobregat 71 2006-08
91
Di Stéfano Alfredo Stéfano Di Stéfano Laulhé
04/07/1926 Buenos Aires 71 1953-56
92
Aparicio Ernesto Aparicio Betancort
06/04/1936 Las Palmas de Gran Canaria 71 1966-69
93
Ter Stegen Marc-André ter Stegen
30/04/1992 Mönchengladbach 70 2016-18
94
Esteban Emilio Esteban González
31/12/1948 Cartagena 70 1973-76
95
Arconada Luis Miguel Arconada Echarri
26/06/1954 Donostia/San Sebastián 69 1975-78
96
Vázquez Juan Vázquez Tenreiro
14/07/1912 Ferrol 69 1939-43
97
Claudio Bravo Claudio Andrés Bravo Muñoz
13/04/1983 Buin 69 2010-12
98
Suárez Ricardo Suárez Echeverría
21/04/1923 Elgoibar 69 1949-52
99
Egaña Pedro María Egaña Urdiroz
15/04/1933 Villava 69 1956-59
100
Valero Antonio Valero Yubero
31/03/1932 Madrid 69 1958-62
101
Villar José Villar Fernández
20/08/1928 Vigo 69 1955-59
102
Lolín Manuel García Adán
25/07/1925 Monforte de Lemos 68 1948-52
103
Liaño Francisco Liaño Fernández
16/11/1964 Santander 68 1992-95
104
Iribar José Ángel Iribar Kortajarena
01/03/1943 Zarautz 68 1965-68
105
Justo Gilberto Justo Gilberto González Expósito
04/10/1942 Santa Cruz de Tenerife 68 1967-70
106
Diestro José Luis Diestro Saiz
19/03/1919 Santander 68 1944-47
107
Carmelo Carmelo José Navarro Careaga
25/03/1959 Murcia 67 1989-92
108
Amador Amador Lorenzo Lemos
29/09/1954 Bueu 67 1978-81
109
Parra José Parra Martínez
20/08/1925 Blanes 67 1951-54
110
Coque Gerardo Coque Benavente
09/03/1928 Valladolid 67 1949-53
111
Santamaría Francisco Santamaría Mirones
08/09/1936 Santander 67 1960-63
112
Losco Alfonso Losco Contreras
13/11/1925 Madrid 67 1952-55
113
Betancort Antonio Rodrigo Betancort Barrera
13/03/1937 Las Palmas de Gran Canaria 67 1964-67
114
Violeta José Luis Violeta Lajusticia
25/02/1941 Zaragoza 67 1968-71
115
Trompi José Sánchez Pérez
16/04/1920 Madrid 67 1941-45
116
Alex Al-Lal Mohamed Amar
25/12/1957 Melilla 67 1982-85
117
Iriarte Clemente Iriarte Madariaga
25/07/1946 Pamplona 66 1972-74
118
Quincoces Juan Carlos Díaz Quincoces
26/01/1933 Vitoria-Gasteiz 66 1955-59
119
Asensi Vicente Asensi Albentosa
28/01/1919 L'Alcúdia de Crespins 66 1946-49
120
Gajate Agustín Gajate Vidriales
23/03/1958 Donostia/San Sebastián 65 1986-89
121
Aparicio Alfonso Aparicio Gutiérrez de la Fuente
14/08/1919 Santander 65 1939-42
122
Matito Román Matito Domínguez
02/02/1927 Huelva 65 1954-57
123
Camacho José Antonio Camacho Alfaro
08/06/1955 Cieza 65 1980-82
124
Viti Víctor Manuel García Rodríguez
09/07/1959 Pruvia 65 1990-92
125
Justo Gilberto Justo Gilberto González Expósito
04/10/1942 Santa Cruz de Tenerife 65 1969-72
126
Górriz Alberto Górriz Echarte
16/02/1958 Irun 65 1980-83
127
Martín Marrero Martín Marrero de la Cruz
04/09/1945 Santa Cruz de Tenerife 65 1972-75
128
Valencia Juan José Valencia de la Serna
18/09/1971 Donostia/San Sebastián 65 1992-94
129
Kameni Idriss Carlos Kameni
18/02/1984 Douala 65 2014-16
130
Giuliano Carmelo Héctor Giuliano González
14/06/1951 Avellaneda 64 1977-79
131
Bañón José Bañón Gonzálbez
19/04/1922 Alicante 64 1943-46
132
Herrera Martín Horacio Herrera
13/09/1970 Córdoba 64 1999-01
133
Campos Francisco Campos Salamanca
08/03/1916 Las Palmas de Gran Canaria 64 1939-42
134
Germán Germán Dévora Ceballos
16/11/1943 Las Palmas de Gran Canaria 64 1966-70
135
Orúe José María Orúe Aranguren
17/03/1931 Bilbao 64 1953-56
136
Oblak Jan Oblak
07/01/1993 Škofja Loka 63 2014-17
137
Sañudo Juan Antonio Sañudo Herrero
13/06/1956 Serdio 63 1984-86
138
Vicente José Vicente Train
19/12/1931 Barcelona 63 1958-61
139
Eguiluz Pedro Eguiluz Lamarca
14/06/1921 Madrid 63 1945-48
140
Geñupi Eugenio Rodrigo Rojo
02/01/1950 Valladolid 63 1975-78
141
Millán José Millán González
19/02/1920 Granada 63 1941-44
142
Navarro Montoya Carlos Fernando Navarro Montoya
26/02/1966 Medellín 63 1996-99
143
Valencia Juan José Valencia de la Serna
18/09/1971 Donostia/San Sebastián 62 1993-96
144
Marcelino Marcelino Pérez Ayllón
13/08/1955 Sabadell 62 1976-79
145
Díaz Luis Díaz Hernando
01/12/1922 Madrid 62 1949-52
146
Orúe José María Orúe Aranguren
17/03/1931 Bilbao 62 1961-64
147
Ramos José Antonio Ramos Huete
03/04/1951 Tetuán 62 1973-76
148
Roberto Roberto Jiménez Gago
10/02/1986 Fuenlabrada 62 2011-13
149
Curta José Puig Puig
22/02/1922 Sant Martí de Llémena 62 1946-49
150
Rulli Gerónimo Rulli
20/05/1992 La Plata 62 2015-18
151
Escudero Adrián Escudero García
24/11/1927 Madrid 62 1949-52
152
Bellod Antonio Benlloch García
01/12/1945 Orihuela 61 1971-73
153
Víctor Valdés Víctor Valdés Arribas
14/01/1982 L'Hospitalet de Llobregat 61 2009-11
154
Costas Manuel Costas Sanromán
08/05/1942 Panxón 61 1965-68
155
Carnevalli Daniel Alberto Carnevalli Spurchesi
04/12/1946 Rosario 61 1973-75
156
Iborra Vicente Iborra Richart
16/02/1932 Xàtiva 61 1967-70
157
López Vallejo Javier López Vallejo
25/09/1975 Pamplona 61 2000-02
158
Lax Luis Lax Lavilla
08/12/1935 Tamarite de Litera 60 1963-65
159
Izkoa Francisco Javier Izkoa Buruaga
07/06/1946 Getxo 60 1972-75
160
Lángara Isidro Lángara Galarraga
25/05/1912 Pasaia 60 1933-36
161
Huete Félix Huete Pineño
25/08/1914 Carrión de Calatrava 60 1944-47
162
Ruiz Emilio Ruiz Toro
07/10/1926 Madrid 60 1950-53
163
Epi Epifanio Fernández Berridi
23/04/1919 Donostia/San Sebastián 60 1949-52
164
Losco Alfonso Losco Contreras
13/11/1925 Madrid 60 1954-57
165
Esnaola José Ramón Esnaola Larburu
30/06/1946 Andoain 60 1982-84
166
Benegas Juan María Benegas Sánchez-Aguirre
28/12/1934 Donostia/San Sebastián 59 1962-64
167
Quincoces Juan Carlos Díaz Quincoces
26/01/1933 Vitoria-Gasteiz 59 1953-56
168
Epi Epifanio Fernández Berridi
23/04/1919 Donostia/San Sebastián 59 1940-43
169
Monzó Salvador Monzó Cros
20/08/1921 Valencia 59 1948-51
170
Molina Andrés Molina Soler
14/03/1940 Elx 59 1962-64
171
Camacho José Antonio Camacho Alfaro
08/06/1955 Cieza 59 1981-84
172
Corona José Llopis Corona
04/06/1918 Alicante 59 1943-46
173
Català Andrés Català Ballbona
13/07/1922 Argentona 58 1947-50
174
Pena Pedro Pena Ponga
29/10/1910 Gijón 58 1942-45
175
Santacatalina Nicolás Santacatalina Ferreres
10/08/1919 Canet d'en Berenguer 58 1949-52
176
González José Manuel González López
26/05/1943 Granada 58 1974-76
177
Ochotorena José Manuel Ochotorena Santacruz
16/01/1961 Donostia/San Sebastián 58 1989-91
178
Castellano Francisco Castellano Rodríguez
17/11/1944 Arucas 58 1969-72
179
Hernández Vicente Hernández Albert
28/12/1915 Valencia 58 1941-44
180
López Pérez José Alberto López Pérez
10/02/1960 Madrid 58 1987-89
181
Jiménez Manuel Enrique Jiménez Abalo
27/10/1956 Vilagarcía de Arousa 58 1984-86
182
García Castany José Pablo García Castany
30/08/1948 Girona 57 1973-76
183
Vicente Díaz Vicente Díaz Molina
20/04/1929 Granada 57 1957-60
184
Isidro Isidro Sánchez García-Figueras
17/12/1936 Barcelona 57 1965-68
185
Adrover Miguel Adrover Torregrosa
25/04/1922 Alicante 57 1940-43
186
Gallego Francisco Fernández Rodríguez
04/03/1944 Puerto Real 57 1971-73
187
César César Sánchez Domínguez
02/09/1971 Coria 57 2005-08
188
Esnaola José Ramón Esnaola Larburu
30/06/1946 Andoain 56 1979-81
189
Gordillo Rafael Gordillo Vázquez
24/02/1957 Almendralejo 56 1979-81
190
Tino Marcelino Fernández Sánchez
14/02/1925 San Pedro de Nós 56 1949-52
191
Arnau José Arnau Serrano
06/06/1917 Valencia 56 1949-51
192
Esteban Esteban Andrés Suárez
27/06/1975 Avilés 56 2003-05
193
Muguerza José Muguerza Anitúa
15/09/1911 Eibar 56 1931-35
194
González José Manuel González López
10/10/1917 Madrid 56 1949-51
195
César César Blanco Rodríguez
07/05/1950 León 56 1979-81
196
Soto Adolfo Francisco Soto Dreussi
07/01/1947 Iturbe 56 1971-73
197
Matito Román Matito Domínguez
02/02/1927 Huelva 56 1952-55
198
Alconero Pedro Alconero Artagoitia
03/09/1919 Barakaldo 56 1947-50
199
Carmelo Cedrún Carmelo Cedrún Ochandategui
06/12/1930 Amorebieta-Etxano 56 1957-60
200
Górriz Alberto Górriz Echarte
16/02/1958 Irun 55 1984-87
201
Górriz Alberto Górriz Echarte
16/02/1958 Irun 55 1988-91
202
Arsenio Iglesias Arsenio Iglesias Pardo
24/12/1930 Arteixo 55 1954-57
203
Roberto Gil Roberto Gil Esteve
30/07/1938 Paterna 55 1963-66
204
Torres Manuel Torres Pastor
19/04/1930 Teruel 55 1957-60
205
Antón Antonio Sánchez Valdés
02/07/1914 Oviedo 55 1939-43
206
Erezuma José María Erezuma Garachena
13/10/1925 Gernika 55 1954-56
207
Urruti Francisco Javier González Urruticoechea
17/02/1952 Donostia/San Sebastián 55 1979-81
208
Santolaria Antonio Santolaria Balaguer
21/02/1912 Ribesalbes 55 1944-47
209
Courtois Thibaut Nicolas Marc Courtois
11/05/1992 Bree 55 2012-14
210
Voro Salvador González Marco
09/10/1963 Valencia 55 1991-94
211
Sadurní Salvador Sadurní Urpí
03/04/1941 L'Arboç 55 1963-66
212
Carmelo Cedrún Carmelo Cedrún Ochandategui
06/12/1930 Amorebieta-Etxano 55 1960-63
213
De Luis Fermín de Luis Marín
22/01/1964 Pamplona 55 1986-88
214
Emilín Emilio García Martínez
12/10/1912 San Román de Candamo 55 1940-43
215
Hadžibegić Faruk Hadžibegić
07/10/1957 Sarajevo 54 1985-87
216
Sempere José Manuel Sempere Macià
15/02/1958 Torrellano 54 1980-82
217
Artola Pedro María Artola Urrutia
06/09/1948 Andoain 54 1980-82
218
Aedo Serafín Aedo Renieblas
11/11/1908 Barakaldo 54 1933-36
219
Campanal II Marcelino Vaquero González del Río
13/02/1932 Gijón 54 1955-57
220
David López David López Silva
09/10/1989 Barcelona 54 2016-18
221
Tonono Antonio Afonso Moreno
25/08/1943 Arucas 54 1967-70
222
Ameztoy Gregorio Ameztoy Querejeta
15/05/1916 La Carlota 54 1942-45
223
Quincoces Jacinto Francisco Fernández de Quincoces López de Arbina
17/07/1905 Barakaldo 54 1931-35
224
Iriondo Rafael Iriondo Aurtenetxea
24/10/1918 Gernika 54 1945-48
225
Germán Germán Gómez Gómez
05/01/1914 Santander 54 1941-44
226
Toni Antonio Jiménez Sistachs
12/10/1970 La Garriga 53 1996-98
227
Stelea Bogdan Gheorghe Stelea
05/12/1967 București 53 1997-99
228
Ansola Fernando Ansola San Martín
27/01/1940 Elgoibar 53 1962-65
229
Bienzobas Anastasio Bienzobas Ocariz
02/05/1913 Donostia/San Sebastián 53 1941-44
230
Zabalza Pedro María Zabalza Inda
13/04/1944 Pamplona 53 1967-69
231
Larrañaga Jon Andoni Larrañaga Gurrutxaga
03/07/1958 Azpeitia 53 1984-86
232
Kameni Idriss Carlos Kameni
18/02/1984 Douala 53 2004-06
233
Gordejuela Fermín Gordejuela Roncal
26/08/1933 Pamplona 53 1959-61
234
Ibarra Miguel Antonio Ibarra Garechana
13/06/1929 Gernika 53 1954-56
235
Layola Agustín Layola Riera
30/07/1907 L'Hospitalet de Llobregat 53 1928-32
236
Cañizares José Santiago Cañizares Ruiz
18/12/1969 Puertollano 53 1999-01
237
Navarro José Luis Navarro del Valle
27/05/1936 Aranjuez 53 1966-68
238
Gallego Francisco Fernández Rodríguez
04/03/1944 Puerto Real 53 1966-69
239
Abel Resino Abel Resino Gómez
02/02/1960 Velada 53 1989-91
240
Pena Pedro Pena Ponga
29/10/1910 Gijón 53 1940-43
241
Campanal II Marcelino Vaquero González del Río
13/02/1932 Gijón 53 1952-54
242
José Manuel José Manuel Fernández García
14/09/1946 Gijón 52 1972-74
243
Moyá Miguel Ángel Moyá Rumbo
02/04/1984 Binissalem 52 2011-13
244
Cerrillo Agustín García Cerrillo
03/07/1928 Córdoba 52 1956-58
245
Camacho José Antonio Camacho Alfaro
08/06/1955 Cieza 52 1984-86
246
Lico José Antonio Morante Gutiérrez
06/07/1944 Rafal 52 1965-68
247
Amador Amador Lorenzo Lemos
29/09/1954 Bueu 52 1987-89
248
Aouate David Aouate
17/10/1977 Haifa 52 2006-08
249
Quique Ramos Enrique Ramos González
07/03/1956 Madrid 52 1979-81
250
Juan Pablo Juan Pablo Colinas Ferreras
02/09/1978 León 52 2008-11
Players still active the season 2019-20