Ranking Consecutive Days Not Conceding - 1ª + 2ª

For 2ª data is shown from season 1930-31
# Country Nick Name Pos Date of birth Place of birth Matches Season
1
Abel Resino Abel Resino Gómez
02/02/1960 Velada 13 1990-91
2
Romero Francisco Romero Vázquez
17/12/1943 Concepción 10 1969-70
3
Roberto Roberto Fernández Alvarellos
25/01/1979 Chantada 9 2003-04
4
Leal Francisco Leal Rodríguez
23/07/1964 Osuna 9 1994-95
5
Ravnić Mauro Ravnić
29/11/1959 Rijeka 9 1992-93
6
Claudio Bravo Claudio Andrés Bravo Muñoz
13/04/1983 Buin 8 2014-15
7
Santamaría Juan José Santamaría Rodríguez
22/05/1947 Bilbao 8 1971-73
8
Reina Miguel Reina Santos
24/01/1946 Córdoba 8 1972-73
9
Viti Víctor Manuel García Rodríguez
09/07/1959 Pruvia 8 1990-92
10
Madinabeytia Edgardo Mario Madinabeytia Bassi
28/08/1932 San Miguel 8 1964-65
11
Abellán Francisco Abellán Cámara
19/01/1965 Beniel 7 1989-90
12
Mariño Diego Mariño Villar
09/05/1990 Vigo 7 2017-18
13
Buyo Francisco Buyo Sánchez
13/01/1958 Betanzos 7 1994-95
14
Fenoy Carlos Alberto Fenoy Muguerza
15/10/1948 Buenos Aires 7 1975-76
15
Arconada Luis Miguel Arconada Echarri
26/06/1954 Donostia/San Sebastián 7 1979-80
16
Víctor Valdés Víctor Valdés Arribas
14/01/1982 L'Hospitalet de Llobregat 7 2008-09
17
Paco Francisco Ruiz Brenes
02/03/1948 San Fernando 7 1970-71
18
Sergio Sánchez Sergio Sánchez Sánchez
28/04/1977 Carbayín Alto 7 1998-99
19
Villalvilla Jacinto Villalvilla Bustos
09/08/1963 Palma 7 1995-96
20
Emilio Emili Josep Isierte Aguilar
13/11/1963 Amposta 7 1991-92
21
Canales Juan Garrido Canales
22/11/1966 Ossa de Montiel 7 1990-91
22
Alberto Cifuentes Alberto Cifuentes Martínez
29/05/1979 Albacete 7 2017-18
23
Yoel Yoel Rodríguez Oterino
28/08/1988 Vigo 7 2011-12
24
Fernández Luis Miguel Fernández Domínguez
26/04/1962 Valdelacalzada 7 1988-89
25
Esnaola José Ramón Esnaola Larburu
30/06/1946 Andoain 7 1977-79
26
César Quesada César Miguel Quesada de la Gala
06/07/1969 Madrid 7 1998-99
27
Stelea Bogdan Gheorghe Stelea
05/12/1967 București 7 2002-03
28
Abelardo Ángel Abelardo González Bernardo
03/09/1944 Sotrondio 7 1970-71
29
Wilfred Wilfred Agbonavbare
05/10/1966 Lagos 7 1991-92
30
Liaño Francisco Liaño Fernández
16/11/1964 Santander 7 1993-94
31
Liaño Francisco Liaño Fernández
16/11/1964 Santander 7 1993-95
32
Cañizares José Santiago Cañizares Ruiz
18/12/1969 Puertollano 7 1997-98
33
Becerra Isaac Becerra Alguacil
18/06/1988 Badalona 6 2015-17
34
Láinez César Láinez Sanjuán
10/04/1977 Zaragoza 6 2002-03
35
Carmelo Cedrún Carmelo Cedrún Ochandategui
06/12/1930 Amorebieta-Etxano 6 1955-57
36
Courtois Thibaut Nicolas Marc Courtois
11/05/1992 Bree 6 2011-12
37
Pistón Manuel Rodríguez Muñoz
1939 A Coruña 6 1960-61
38
Biel Ribas Gabriel Ribas Ródenas
02/12/1985 Palma 6 2013-14
39
Álvaro Iglesias Álvaro Iglesias Quintana
12/07/1972 Barakaldo 6 2004-05
40
Diezma José Luis Diezma Izquierdo
22/09/1968 Madrid 6 1993-94
41
César César Sánchez Domínguez
02/09/1971 Coria 6 1997-99
42
Urquiola Francisco Urquiola Landeta
23/11/1929 Bilbao 6 1953-54
43
Leal Francisco Leal Rodríguez
23/07/1964 Osuna 6 1997-99
44
Liaño Francisco Liaño Fernández
16/11/1964 Santander 6 1992-93
45
Gómez Antonio Gómez Navarro
02/09/1940 Alicante 6 1967-68
46
Villanova Manuel José Villanova Rebollar
27/08/1942 Zaragoza 6 1971-73
47
Tubo Fernández Jorge Luis Fernández Pérez
08/03/1959 Buenos Aires 6 1991-92
48
Ramallets Antonio Ramallets Simón
04/07/1924 Barcelona 6 1955-56
49
Irureta Xabier Iruretagoiena Artzamendi
21/03/1986 Berriatua 6 2013-14
50
Cañizares José Santiago Cañizares Ruiz
18/12/1969 Puertollano 6 2003-04
51
Areola Alphonse Francis Areola
27/02/1993 Paris 6 2015-16
52
Cuéllar Iván Cuéllar Sacristán
27/05/1984 Mérida 6 2014-16
53
Bastón Miguel González Bastón
29/06/1961 Marín 6 1988-89
54
Víctor Valdés Víctor Valdés Arribas
14/01/1982 L'Hospitalet de Llobregat 6 2011-12
55
Abel Resino Abel Resino Gómez
02/02/1960 Velada 6 1989-90
56
Ramírez Antonio Ramírez Gálmez
17/02/1935 Castelló de la Plana 6 1961-62
57
Raúl Fernández Raúl Fernández-Cavada Mateos
13/03/1988 Bilbao 6 2016-17
58
Zubizarreta Andoni Zubizarreta Urreta
23/10/1961 Vitoria-Gasteiz 6 1986-87
59
Alba Pedro Alba Miguel
13/05/1955 Santander 6 1983-84
60
Esnaola José Ramón Esnaola Larburu
30/06/1946 Andoain 6 1970-71
61
Reinke Andreas Reinke
10/01/1969 Gustrow 6 2001-03
62
Gorospe Martín Gorospe Osinalde
19/06/1951 Donostia/San Sebastián 6 1981-82
63
Casillas Iker Casillas Fernández
20/05/1981 Móstoles 6 2007-08
64
Deusto Juan Antonio Deusto Olagorta
08/01/1946 Bilbao 6 1977-78
65
Canales Juan Garrido Canales
22/11/1966 Ossa de Montiel 6 1990-91
66
Artola Pedro María Artola Urrutia
06/09/1948 Andoain 6 1977-78
67
Dani Hernández Daniel Hernández Santos
21/10/1985 Caracas 6 2016-17
68
Esteban Esteban Andrés Suárez
27/06/1975 Avilés 6 2001-02
69
Bermúdez José Bermúdez Melero
05/05/1938 Jaén 6 1968-69
70
Dani Jiménez Daniel Jiménez López
05/03/1990 Lebrija 6 2018-19
71
Claudio Bravo Claudio Andrés Bravo Muñoz
13/04/1983 Buin 6 2014-15
72
Miguel Recio Miguel Recio Moya
04/10/1957 Málaga 6 1982-83
73
Diego Alves Diego Alves Carreira
24/06/1985 Rio de Janeiro 6 2007-08
74
Fernández José Antonio Fernández Blanco
26/12/1940 Bilbao 6 1965-67
75
Madinabeytia Edgardo Mario Madinabeytia Bassi
28/08/1932 San Miguel 6 1963-64
76
Miguel Ángel Miguel Ángel González Suárez
24/12/1947 Ourense 6 1984-85
77
Villalvilla Jacinto Villalvilla Bustos
09/08/1963 Palma 6 1993-94
78
Zubiarrain Jesús María Zubiarrain Arguiñano
22/09/1945 Donostia/San Sebastián 6 1966-67
79
Courtois Thibaut Nicolas Marc Courtois
11/05/1992 Bree 5 2019-20
80
Reina Miguel Reina Santos
24/01/1946 Córdoba 5 1970-71
81
Puente José Antonio Puente Ramírez
15/12/1956 Granada 5 1984-85
82
Araquistain José Araquistain Arrieta
04/03/1937 Azkoitia 5 1971-72
83
Tito Alfonso Subero Calvo
18/01/1970 Calahorra 5 2001-02
84
Corral Pedro Corral Revuelta
28/06/1948 Santander 5 1978-79
85
Llácer Manuel López Llácer
17/02/1950 Reinosa 5 1977-78
86
Zubizarreta Andoni Zubizarreta Urreta
23/10/1961 Vitoria-Gasteiz 5 1992-94
87
José Juan José Juan Figueiras García
31/12/1979 Vigo 5 2004-05
88
Beto António Alberto Bastos Pimparel
01/05/1982 Loures 5 2014-15
89
Cuéllar Iván Cuéllar Sacristán
27/05/1984 Mérida 5 2017-18
90
Ablanedo II Juan Carlos Ablanedo Iglesias
02/09/1963 Mieres 5 1984-85
91
Adán Antonio Adán Garrido
13/05/1987 Mejorada del Campo 5 2014-15
92
Julio Iglesias Julio José Iglesias Rouget
26/09/1972 Avilés 5 1998-99
93
Munir Munir Mohand Mohamedi El Kajoui
10/05/1989 Melilla 5 2019-20
94
Emilio Emili Josep Isierte Aguilar
13/11/1963 Amposta 5 1994-95
95
Emilio Emili Josep Isierte Aguilar
13/11/1963 Amposta 5 1990-91
96
D'Alessandro Roberto Jorge D'Alessandro Di Ninno
28/07/1949 Buenos Aires 5 1976-77
97
Garmendia José Ignacio Garmendia Mendizábal
04/04/1960 Billabona 5 1996-97
98
Buyo Francisco Buyo Sánchez
13/01/1958 Betanzos 5 1986-87
99
Zubizarreta Andoni Zubizarreta Urreta
23/10/1961 Vitoria-Gasteiz 5 1983-84
100
Iru Aitor Iruarrizaga Amarika
29/07/1968 Bilbao 5 1992-93
101
Zubizarreta Andoni Zubizarreta Urreta
23/10/1961 Vitoria-Gasteiz 5 1986-87
102
Alba Pedro Alba Miguel
13/05/1955 Santander 5 1987-88
103
Seoane Eduardo Seoane Díaz
25/01/1948 A Coruña 5 1975-76
104
Maté Javier Maté Berzal
17/10/1957 Aldealengua de Santa María 5 1981-82
105
Kameni Idriss Carlos Kameni
18/02/1984 Douala 5 2008-09
106
Zubizarreta Andoni Zubizarreta Urreta
23/10/1961 Vitoria-Gasteiz 5 1991-92
107
Mendieta Andrés Mendieta Ocamica
12/02/1945 Lekeitio 5 1971-72
108
Rodri Roberto Rodríguez Aguirre
14/11/1942 Logroño 5 1974-75
109
Kepa Kepa Arrizabalaga Revuelta
03/10/1994 Ondarroa 5 2015-16
110
César Quesada César Miguel Quesada de la Gala
06/07/1969 Madrid 5 2000-01
111
Falagán Francisco Javier Falagán Hernández
04/10/1969 Valladolid 5 1993-94
112
Alba Pedro Alba Miguel
13/05/1955 Santander 5 1984-85
113
Docobo Ramón Ángel Fernández Docobo
15/09/1962 Ribadeo 5 1991-92
114
Maté Javier Maté Berzal
17/10/1957 Aldealengua de Santa María 5 1986-88
115
Porras José Porras Pacheco
15/05/1939 Mérida 5 1967-68
116
Toño Antonio Rodríguez Martínez
17/12/1979 Alicante 5 2003-04
117
Lombardía Alfredo Álvarez Lombardía
17/05/1941 Tudela Veguín 5 1971-72
118
Rodri José Rodríguez Domínguez
02/04/1946 La Algaba 5 1972-73
119
Sergio Aragoneses Sergio Aragoneses Almeida
01/02/1977 Porriño 5 2005-06
120
Garmendia José Alberto Garmendia Martínez
30/10/1956 Zarautz 5 1988-89
121
Mambrilla Miguel Mambrilla González
01/01/1933 Valladolid 5 1960-61
122
Heredia Juan Heredia Moreno
24/04/1942 Almodóvar del Río 5 1967-69
123
Liaño Francisco Liaño Fernández
16/11/1964 Santander 5 1990-91
124
Oblak Jan Oblak
07/01/1993 Škofja Loka 5 2015-16
125
Cavallero Pablo Óscar Cavallero Rodríguez
13/04/1974 Buenos Aires 5 2002-03
126
Burgueña José Luis Burgueña Arroyo
05/05/1954 Bilbao 5 1981-82
127
Mora Juan Luis Mora Palacios
12/07/1973 Aranjuez 5 2003-04
128
Dutruel Richard Philippe Dutruel
24/12/1972 Thonon-les-Bains 5 1998-99
129
Buyo Francisco Buyo Sánchez
13/01/1958 Betanzos 5 1993-94
130
Basauri Enrique Basauri Arbulu
21/07/1953 Elorrio 5 1984-85
131
Razak Razak Brimah
22/06/1987 Accra 5 2014-16
132
Bastón Miguel González Bastón
29/06/1961 Marín 5 1989-90
133
Raúl Arribas Raúl Arribas Torre
23/06/1969 Barcelona 5 1999-00
134
Serantes Jon Ander Serantes Simón
24/10/1989 Barakaldo 5 2015-17
135
Juan Alonso Juan Adelarpe Alonso
13/12/1927 Hondarribia 5 1958-59
136
Zamora Ricardo Zamora de Grassa
06/08/1933 Madrid 5 1959-60
137
Leiva José Antonio Leiva Galindo
15/12/1974 Córdoba 5 2000-01
138
Leal Francisco Leal Rodríguez
23/07/1964 Osuna 5 1997-98
139
Cedrún Andoni Cedrún Ibarra
05/06/1960 Durango 5 1991-92
140
Caso Luis Jorge Caso Mayor
17/04/1929 Nava 5 1951-52
141
Ramallets Antonio Ramallets Simón
04/07/1924 Barcelona 5 1958-59
142
Caballero Pedro Sánchez Caballero
14/07/1965 Getafe 5 1995-96
143
Caso Luis Jorge Caso Mayor
17/04/1929 Nava 5 1956-57
144
Padrón Ramón Allegue Martínez
24/01/1935 A Pobra do Caramiñal 5 1960-61
145
Covelo José Antonio García Alonso
02/06/1963 Vigo 5 1993-94
146
Humberto Humberto de la Cruz Núñez Cubillas
03/05/1945 Asunción 5 1973-74
147
Lasheras Pedro de las Heras Martínez
04/03/1931 Madrid 5 1955-56
148
Ñito Cipriano Antonio González Rivero
16/09/1939 Santa Cruz de Tenerife 5 1968-69
149
Yubero Javier Yubero Solanilla
21/01/1972 Irun 5 1997-98
150
Campillo José García Campillo
16/03/1931 Guardamar del Segura 5 1958-59
151
Navarro Montoya Carlos Fernando Navarro Montoya
26/02/1966 Medellín 5 1999-00
152
Acuña Juan Acuña Naya
13/02/1923 A Coruña 5 1939-40
153
Cañizares José Santiago Cañizares Ruiz
18/12/1969 Puertollano 5 2004-05
154
Cañizares José Santiago Cañizares Ruiz
18/12/1969 Puertollano 5 2005-06
155
Dani Hernández Daniel Hernández Santos
21/10/1985 Caracas 5 2015-16
156
Caballero Wilfredo Daniel Caballero Lazcano
28/09/1981 Santa Elena 5 2008-09
157
Diego López Diego López Rodríguez
03/11/1981 Paradela 5 2016-17
158
Jáuregi Xabier Jáuregi Blanco
29/01/1975 Tolosa 5 2002-03
159
Esteban Emilio Esteban González
31/12/1948 Cartagena 5 1973-74
160
Sempere José Manuel Sempere Macià
15/02/1958 Torrellano 5 1984-85
161
Jaro Pedro Luis Jaro Reguero
22/02/1963 Madrid 5 1994-95
162
López Francisco López Gómez
20/01/1954 Almería 5 1985-86
163
Diego López Diego López Rodríguez
03/11/1981 Paradela 5 2007-08
164
Herrerín Iago Herrerín Buisán
25/01/1988 Bilbao 5 2012-13
165
Javi Jiménez Javier Jiménez Camarero
08/06/1987 Logroño 5 2014-15
166
Mora Pere Valentí Mora Mariné
18/12/1947 Vilaplana 5 1971-72
167
Bono Yassine Bounou
05/04/1991 Montreal 5 2014-15
168
Echevarría Francisco Javier Echevarría Barrenechea
05/06/1950 Igorre 5 1974-75
169
Zubiarrain Jesús María Zubiarrain Arguiñano
22/09/1945 Donostia/San Sebastián 5 1966-67
170
Payno Rodrigo Payno Díaz de la Espina
07/02/1947 Burgos 5 1968-69
171
Leo Franco Leonardo Neorén Franco Ansío
20/05/1977 Buenos Aires 5 1999-00
172
Emilio Emilio López Fernández
09/07/1965 Vigo 5 1996-97
173
Soler Miguel Soler Valencia
13/09/1930 Badalona 5 1953-54
174
Alberto Alberto López Fernández
20/05/1969 Irun 5 1997-98
175
Celdrán Juan Antonio Celdrán Montoya
25/03/1936 L'Hospitalet de Llobregat 5 1960-61
176
Valerio Joaquín Enrique Valerio Olivera
12/01/1973 Badalona 5 2001-02
177
Olabe Roberto Olabe Aranzábal
20/10/1967 Vitoria-Gasteiz 5 1994-95
178
Elduayen Agustín de Carlos Elduayen
04/08/1964 Donostia/San Sebastián 5 1991-92
179
Larrañaga Enrique Larrañaga Juaristi
28/04/1948 Azkoitia 5 1970-71
180
Emery Juan María Emery Alza
18/02/1933 Irun 5 1956-57
181
N'Kono Thomas N'Kono
20/07/1956 Dizangue 5 1988-89
182
Bilbao Victoriano Bilbao Elexpuru
29/07/1937 Erandio 5 1970-71
183
Pérez Juan Antonio Pérez Sáez
21/09/1952 Las Palmas de Gran Canaria 5 1987-88
184
Villanueva Francisco Villanueva Medina
27/07/1965 Marcilla 5 1991-92
185
Iribar José Ángel Iribar Kortajarena
01/03/1943 Zarautz 5 1971-72
186
Palop Andrés Palop Cervera
22/10/1973 Valencia 5 2008-09
187
Palop Andrés Palop Cervera
22/10/1973 Valencia 5 1997-98
188
Ter Stegen Marc-André ter Stegen
30/04/1992 Mönchengladbach 5 2019-20
189
Reinke Andreas Reinke
10/01/1969 Gustrow 5 2002-03
190
Zamora Ricardo Zamora de Grassa
06/08/1933 Madrid 5 1957-58
191
Notario Antonio Notario Caro
19/11/1972 Mataró 5 2006-07
192
Bilbao Victoriano Bilbao Elexpuru
29/07/1937 Erandio 5 1974-75
193
Emilio Emilio López Fernández
09/07/1965 Vigo 5 1996-97
194
Campos Manuel Campos Espinosa
25/10/1950 Cantillana 4 1971-72
195
Biurrun José Vicente Fernández Biurrun
01/09/1959 São Paulo 4 1988-89
196
Balaguer José Balaguer Berga
01/12/1950 La Pobla de Vallbona 4 1973-74
197
N'Kono Thomas N'Kono
20/07/1956 Dizangue 4 1989-90
198
Mejías Ángel Jesús Mejías Rodríguez
01/03/1959 Tembleque 4 1986-87
199
Augusto Augusto Torres Espuig
17/10/1920 Alcàsser 4 1946-47
200
Bermúdez José Bermúdez Melero
05/05/1938 Jaén 4 1968-69
201
Mejías Ángel Jesús Mejías Rodríguez
01/03/1959 Tembleque 4 1984-85
202
Espinosa Manuel Espinosa Cano
14/10/1956 Cádiz 4 1983-84
203
Leo Franco Leonardo Neorén Franco Ansío
20/05/1977 Buenos Aires 4 2004-05
204
Leo Franco Leonardo Neorén Franco Ansío
20/05/1977 Buenos Aires 4 2002-03
205
Palop Andrés Palop Cervera
22/10/1973 Valencia 4 2007-08
206
Mendieta Andrés Mendieta Ocamica
12/02/1945 Lekeitio 4 1970-71
207
Mora Pere Valentí Mora Mariné
18/12/1947 Vilaplana 4 1984-85
208
Mora Pere Valentí Mora Mariné
18/12/1947 Vilaplana 4 1981-82
209
Fenoy Carlos Alberto Fenoy Muguerza
15/10/1948 Buenos Aires 4 1975-76
210
Damas Vítor Manuel Afonso Damas de Oliveira
08/10/1948 Lisboa 4 1979-80
211
Biurrun José Vicente Fernández Biurrun
01/09/1959 São Paulo 4 1986-87
212
Molina José Francisco Molina Jiménez
08/08/1970 Valencia 4 1995-96
213
Molina José Francisco Molina Jiménez
08/08/1970 Valencia 4 2003-04
214
Ibarreche Ignacio Ibarreche Gurtubay
13/05/1933 Galdakao 4 1962-63
215
Molina José Francisco Molina Jiménez
08/08/1970 Valencia 4 2000-02
216
Molina José Francisco Molina Jiménez
08/08/1970 Valencia 4 1998-99
217
Ulacia José Luis Ulacia Idiaquez
16/10/1938 Mutriku 4 1961-62
218
Campos Manuel Campos Espinosa
25/10/1950 Cantillana 4 1970-71
219
Zubizarreta Andoni Zubizarreta Urreta
23/10/1961 Vitoria-Gasteiz 4 1988-89
220
Ojeda Marcelo Leonardo Ojeda
08/12/1968 Avellaneda 4 1994-95
221
René René Román Hinojo
15/12/1983 El Bosque 4 2015-16
222
René René Román Hinojo
15/12/1983 El Bosque 4 2014-15
223
Zubizarreta Andoni Zubizarreta Urreta
23/10/1961 Vitoria-Gasteiz 4 1997-98
224
Yosu Josu Anuzita Alegría
13/01/1964 Getxo 4 1989-90
225
Yosu Josu Anuzita Alegría
13/01/1964 Getxo 4 1988-89
226
Belza Eduardo Belza Franco
05/09/1956 Montevideo 4 1988-89
227
Mora Juan Luis Mora Palacios
12/07/1973 Aranjuez 4 2003-04
228
Yosu Josu Anuzita Alegría
13/01/1964 Getxo 4 1987-88
229
Álvaro Iglesias Álvaro Iglesias Quintana
12/07/1972 Barakaldo 4 2005-06
230
Tomeu Nadal Tomeu Nadal Mesquida
08/02/1989 Manacor 4 2018-19
231
Bañón José Bañón Gonzálbez
19/04/1922 Alicante 4 1944-45
232
Álvaro Iglesias Álvaro Iglesias Quintana
12/07/1972 Barakaldo 4 2003-04
233
Capó Joan Capó Coll
13/11/1954 Ciutadella de Menorca 4 1984-85
234
Zubizarreta Andoni Zubizarreta Urreta
23/10/1961 Vitoria-Gasteiz 4 1982-83
235
Cicović Željko Cicović
02/09/1970 Beograd 4 1998-99
236
Damas Vítor Manuel Afonso Damas de Oliveira
08/10/1948 Lisboa 4 1977-78
237
Bermúdez José Bermúdez Melero
05/05/1938 Jaén 4 1965-66
238
Arbea Jesús Arbea Sánchez
11/10/1938 Bagüés 4 1964-65
239
Herrera Sergio Herrera Pirón
05/06/1993 Miranda de Ebro 4 2017-18
240
Cicović Željko Cicović
02/09/1970 Beograd 4 1997-98
241
Herrero Alfonso Herrero Peinador
21/04/1994 Toledo 4 2017-18
242
Asenjo Sergio Asenjo Andrés
28/06/1989 Palencia 4 2014-15
243
Roa Carlos Ángel Roa
15/08/1969 Santa Fe 4 1997-98
244
Contreras Pedro Contreras González
07/01/1972 Madrid 4 2001-02
245
Arbea Jesús Arbea Sánchez
11/10/1938 Bagüés 4 1965-67
246
Amaro Amaro Méndez Fernández
24/03/1927 Gijón 4 1954-55
247
Guerrica Antonio Guerrica Echevarria
06/12/1939 Muxika 4 1962-63
248
Férez Ángel Férez Crespo
20/01/1966 Sevilla 4 1992-93
249
Cardoso Vicente Cardoso Sánchez
21/12/1933 Madrid 4 1966-67
250
Humberto Humberto de la Cruz Núñez Cubillas
03/05/1945 Asunción 4 1975-76
Players still active the season 2019-20
Notify error