Ranking Consecutive Played Not Conceding more than 1 goal - 1ª + 2ª + 2ªB

For 2ª data is shown from season 1934-35, for 2ªB from 1979-80
# Country Nick Name Pos Date of birth Place of birth Matches Season
1
Núñez Alfonso Núñez Lecea
30/01/1965 Bilbao 41 1993-95
2
Abel Resino Abel Resino Gómez
02/02/1960 Velada 38 1990-92
3
Juano Juan Antonio Muñoz Torres
20/10/1962 Los Barrios 34 1984-86
4
Marc Martínez Marc Martínez Aranda
04/04/1990 Barcelona 34 2018-20
5
San Román Juan Miguel San Román Calvo
02/10/1966 Segovia 33 1988-90
6
Almunia Manuel Almunia Rivero
19/05/1977 Pamplona 33 2001-02
7
Becerra Isaac Becerra Alguacil
18/06/1988 Badalona 32 2015-17
8
Víctor Valdés Víctor Valdés Arribas
14/01/1982 L'Hospitalet de Llobregat 31 2010-12
9
Pagola Mikel Pagola Biurrun
04/03/1982 Pamplona 29 2015-17
10
Reinke Andreas Reinke
10/01/1969 Gustrow 29 2001-03
11
Tapia Juan Bautista Tapia Escobí
21/10/1962 Valencia 29 1987-89
12
Alberto Cifuentes Alberto Cifuentes Martínez
29/05/1979 Albacete 29 2017-18
13
Ibrahim Ibrahim Jorge Cruz
12/11/1972 Santa Cruz de Tenerife 29 1996-03
14
Fernando Fernando Martínez Rubio
10/06/1990 Murcia 28 2015-16
15
Goyo Gregorio de Pablos Lucas
07/11/1953 Arganda del Rey 28 1982-83
16
Alberto Cifuentes Alberto Cifuentes Martínez
29/05/1979 Albacete 28 2018-20
17
Cuéllar Iván Cuéllar Sacristán
27/05/1984 Mérida 27 2013-15
18
Queco Piña Sergio Piña Cousillas
19/07/1980 A Coruña 26 2006-08
19
Millán Jesús González Sanisidro
02/02/1955 Cambados 26 1979-80
20
Tete Alfonso Martínez Zambrano
27/02/1974 Almendralejo 26 2002-04
21
Dorronsoro Pedro José Dorronsoro González
12/05/1977 Torrelavega 26 1998-00
22
Villanova Manuel José Villanova Rebollar
27/08/1942 Zaragoza 26 1971-73
23
Capó Joan Capó Coll
13/11/1954 Ciutadella de Menorca 26 1980-81
24
Echevarría Javier Echevarría Iruarrizaga
25/07/1964 Bilbao 25 1986-88
25
Busquets Carles Busquets Barroso
19/07/1967 Barcelona 25 1989-94
26
Mora Juan Luis Mora Palacios
12/07/1973 Aranjuez 25 2002-04
27
Betancort Antonio Rodrigo Betancort Barrera
13/03/1937 Las Palmas de Gran Canaria 25 1964-66
28
Fenoy Carlos Alberto Fenoy Muguerza
15/10/1948 Buenos Aires 25 1975-76
29
Raúl Raúl Domínguez Carral
01/11/1986 Sarón 25 2015-16
30
Bastón Miguel González Bastón
29/06/1961 Marín 24 1985-87
31
Arévalo José Antonio Arévalo Aguilar
24/09/1952 Madrid 24 1988-89
32
Rubén Rubén Martínez Caballero
04/03/1977 Paterna 24 2006-07
33
Álvaro Núñez Álvaro Adrián Núñez Moreira
11/05/1973 Rivera 24 2008-10
34
Eduardo Eduardo Navarro Soriano
28/01/1979 Zaragoza 24 2007-08
35
Oblak Jan Oblak
07/01/1993 Škofja Loka 23 2017-18
36
Notario Antonio Notario Caro
19/11/1972 Mataró 23 1999-01
37
Álvaro Iglesias Álvaro Iglesias Quintana
12/07/1972 Barakaldo 23 1996-97
38
Riesgo Asier Riesgo Unamuno
06/10/1983 Deba 23 2002-04
39
Raudona Luis Raudona Camúñez
12/09/1965 Santiponce 23 1990-92
40
Pascua Jon Pascua Ibarrola
25/07/1972 Bermeo 23 1996-97
41
Frangella Flavio Juan Frangella
07/03/1975 Buenos Aires 23 2004-06
42
Alberto Cifuentes Alberto Cifuentes Martínez
29/05/1979 Albacete 23 2010-11
43
Sebastián Sebastián Gómez Fernández
24/12/1956 Cartagena 23 1987-89
44
Garmendia José Ignacio Garmendia Mendizábal
04/04/1960 Billabona 23 1995-97
45
Biel Ribas Gabriel Ribas Ródenas
02/12/1985 Palma 23 2018-19
46
Villalvilla Jacinto Villalvilla Bustos
09/08/1963 Palma 23 1990-93
47
Burgos José Carlos Burgos Ortigosa
31/10/1971 Málaga 23 1997-99
48
Stelea Bogdan Gheorghe Stelea
05/12/1967 București 22 2001-03
49
Raudona Luis Raudona Camúñez
12/09/1965 Santiponce 22 1991-92
50
Castro Jesús Antonio Castro González
23/01/1951 Oviedo 22 1969-70
51
Irureta Xabier Iruretagoiena Artzamendi
21/03/1986 Berriatua 22 2011-13
52
Ricardo Molina Ricardo Molina Miras
31/01/1984 Almería 22 2009-11
53
Pedro Pedro Miguel Clavijo Reina
31/08/1958 Santiponce 22 1989-92
54
Bonis Nicolas Bonis
30/08/1981 Wissembourg 22 2007-08
55
Wilfred Wilfred Agbonavbare
05/10/1966 Lagos 22 1991-93
56
Yoel Yoel Rodríguez Oterino
28/08/1988 Vigo 21 2008-10
57
Rodri Roberto Rodríguez Aguirre
14/11/1942 Logroño 21 1964-65
58
Brais Pereiro Brais Pereiro Troncoso
15/05/1991 Porriño 21 2017-18
59
Arteaga Iñigo Arteaga Nieto
16/12/1972 Donostia/San Sebastián 21 1997-01
60
Keylor Navas Keylor Antonio Navas Gamboa
15/12/1986 San Isidro de El General 21 2013-16
61
Jaime Jiménez Jaime Jiménez Merlo
10/12/1980 Valdepeñas 21 2003-05
62
Rangel David Rangel Pastor
25/07/1979 Valencia 21 2008-10
63
Alberto Cifuentes Alberto Cifuentes Martínez
29/05/1979 Albacete 21 2006-07
64
Espín Juan Pedro Martínez Espín
30/09/1964 Murcia 21 1987-90
65
Gaitán Carlos Javier Gaitán Vargas
03/11/1971 Madrid 21 1999-00
66
Dani Barrio Daniel Barrio Álvarez
10/02/1987 Gijón 21 2016-17
67
Calleja Noé Calleja García
05/11/1979 Gijón 21 2007-09
68
Lozano Ángel Ándres Lozano Zorita
01/03/1960 Zorita 21 1987-88
69
Bonis Nicolas Bonis
30/08/1981 Wissembourg 20 2006-07
70
Armando Armando Ribeiro de Aguiar Maldá
16/01/1971 Sopela 20 2000-02
71
Sánchez Fernando Sánchez García
11/12/1951 Sevilla 20 1986-88
72
Bastón Miguel González Bastón
29/06/1961 Marín 20 1989-90
73
Moncaleán Agapito Moncaleán González
03/12/1958 Ajo 20 1992-93
74
Yubero Javier Yubero Solanilla
21/01/1972 Irun 20 1997-98
75
Francis Francisco Javier Solar González
14/09/1983 Málaga 20 2011-13
76
Dani Barrio Daniel Barrio Álvarez
10/02/1987 Gijón 20 2015-17
77
Doblas Antonio Baltasar Doblas Santana
05/08/1980 Dos Hermanas 20 2014-17
78
Docobo Ramón Ángel Fernández Docobo
15/09/1962 Ribadeo 20 1987-91
79
Férez Ángel Férez Crespo
20/01/1966 Sevilla 20 1996-98
80
Falcón Ismael Gómez Falcón
24/04/1984 Cádiz 20 2009-10
81
Rubén Falcón Rubén Falcón Mínguez
08/10/1977 Zaragoza 20 2001-02
82
De la Fuente José Ramón de la Fuente Morató
22/12/1970 Castell d'Aro 20 2000-02
83
Aulestia Oinatz Aulestia Alkorta
23/03/1981 Ondarroa 20 2011-12
84
Saizar Mikel Saizar Soroa
18/01/1983 Ibarra 20 2010-12
85
Leo Franco Leonardo Neorén Franco Ansío
20/05/1977 Buenos Aires 20 2005-07
86
Ponzo Rafael Antonio Ponzo García
18/10/1978 Madrid 20 2005-08
87
Cuéllar Iván Cuéllar Sacristán
27/05/1984 Mérida 20 2014-16
88
Torras Jaume Torras Planas
07/10/1968 Folgueroles 20 1991-93
89
Manolo Reina Manuel Reina Rodríguez
01/04/1985 Villanueva del Trabuco 20 2013-15
90
González José Luis González Vázquez
27/08/1964 Elgoibar 20 1996-97
91
Óscar Santiago Óscar Santiago Rumayor
20/01/1991 Santander 20 2015-16
92
Moisés Trujillo Moisés Javier Trujillo Suárez
18/01/1970 Las Palmas de Gran Canaria 19 2005-07
93
Bilbao Victoriano Bilbao Elexpuru
29/07/1937 Erandio 19 1964-66
94
Montes José Luis Montes Vicente
10/08/1956 Segovia 19 1989-90
95
Fabricio Fabricio Agosto Ramírez
31/12/1987 Las Palmas de Gran Canaria 19 2010-11
96
Pindado Ángel Javier Hernández Pindado
28/04/1976 Ávila 19 2001-02
97
Rangel David Rangel Pastor
25/07/1979 Valencia 19 2010-11
98
Echevarría Laureano Echevarría Perales
17/11/1966 Torrelavega 19 1994-95
99
Juanmi Juan Miguel García Inglés
09/03/1971 Cartagena 19 1990-92
100
Viña Avelino Viña Vázquez
12/04/1963 Montevideo 19 1993-95
101
Sión Manuel Álvarez Sión
01/01/1928 La Felguera 19 1956-57
102
Leal Francisco Leal Rodríguez
23/07/1964 Osuna 19 1994-95
103
Espín Juan Pedro Martínez Espín
30/09/1964 Murcia 19 1999-00
104
Luque José Antonio Luque Ramírez
16/02/1974 Sevilla 19 1999-00
105
Isidoro Isidoro Cabrera Núñez
17/09/1969 Los Molares 19 1991-92
106
López Francisco López Gómez
20/01/1954 Almería 19 1981-83
107
Chuco José Antonio Fernández Pla
13/09/1956 Santoña 19 1982-86
108
Alcolea Pablo Alcolea Guerrero
23/03/1989 Zaragoza 19 2016-17
109
Paco Francisco José Fernández Mas
15/03/1979 Valencia 19 2011-13
110
Rodri José Luis Rodríguez Fernández
08/09/1964 Fuentesnuevas 19 1993-94
111
Rodri José Luis Rodríguez Fernández
08/09/1964 Fuentesnuevas 19 1987-90
112
Requena José Salvador Requena Pelegrí
06/08/1967 Alzira 19 1991-92
113
Nuno Nuno Herlander Simões Espírito Santo
25/01/1974 São Tomé 19 1999-00
114
Ramón Martí Ramón Martí Cuevas
29/03/1971 Godella 19 1999-01
115
Bastón Miguel González Bastón
29/06/1961 Marín 19 1988-90
116
Camuel Ángel Manuel Álvarez Pérez
15/12/1956 Candás 19 1980-81
117
Humberto Humberto de la Cruz Núñez Cubillas
03/05/1945 Asunción 19 1971-74
118
Verdejo José Antonio Fernández Verdejo
06/01/1959 Granada 19 1990-91
119
César Quesada César Miguel Quesada de la Gala
06/07/1969 Madrid 19 2000-02
120
Wilfred José Manuel Muñoz García
10/03/1984 Los Palacios y Villafranca 19 2013-14
121
Chema José María Giménez Pérez
25/04/1980 Orihuela 19 2014-16
122
Aguirreoa Peio Aguirreoa Longarte
22/12/1954 Ondarroa 19 1990-92
123
Esteban Esteban Andrés Suárez
27/06/1975 Avilés 18 1995-97
124
Manolo Manuel López Santana
08/04/1961 Arucas 18 1988-89
125
Roca Vicente Javier Roca Forés
03/12/1968 Sabadell 18 1994-95
126
Ferrer Joaquim Ferrer Sala
06/02/1960 Banyoles 18 1986-88
127
Biel Ribas Gabriel Ribas Ródenas
02/12/1985 Palma 18 2017-18
128
Recio Juan Miguel Recio Trigueros
15/05/1955 Sanlúcar de Barrameda 18 1981-82
129
Armando Armando Ribeiro de Aguiar Maldá
16/01/1971 Sopela 18 2003-05
130
Sebastián Sebastián Gómez Fernández
24/12/1956 Cartagena 18 1981-88
131
Aranzubia Daniel Aranzubia Aguado
18/09/1979 Logroño 18 2011-12
132
Koldo Jesús Luis Álvarez de Eulate Güergue
04/09/1970 Vitoria-Gasteiz 18 1991-95
133
Zumalabe Juan Martínez Zumalabe
29/07/1935 Huelva 18 1968-69
134
Otermin Xabier Otermin Jiménez
31/08/1977 Zarautz 18 2004-06
135
Manu Herrera Manuel Herrera Yagüe
29/09/1981 Madrid 18 2012-13
136
López Juan Manuel López Serrano
17/06/1964 L'Hospitalet de Llobregat 18 1990-94
137
Fernández Luis Miguel Fernández Domínguez
26/04/1962 Valdelacalzada 18 1989-90
138
Buyo Francisco Buyo Sánchez
13/01/1958 Betanzos 18 1990-92
139
Limones Jesús Reguillos Moya
17/10/1986 Daimiel 18 2017-19
140
Jesús Fernández Jesús Fernández Collado
11/06/1988 Madrid 18 2010-12
141
Javi Muñoz Javier Muñoz Arévalo
27/01/1982 Sevilla 18 2003-04
142
Alejandro Alejandro García Torre
13/01/1984 Gijón 18 2008-11
143
Luis García Luis García Conde
23/04/1979 Toledo 18 2001-03
144
Limones Jesús Reguillos Moya
17/10/1986 Daimiel 18 2015-17
145
Calleja Noé Calleja García
05/11/1979 Gijón 18 2004-05
146
José Juan José Juan Figueiras García
31/12/1979 Vigo 18 2017-18
147
José Juan José Juan Figueiras García
31/12/1979 Vigo 18 2004-05
148
Zubizarreta Andoni Zubizarreta Urreta
23/10/1961 Vitoria-Gasteiz 18 1986-87
149
Rubén Rubén Iván Martínez Andrade
22/06/1984 Coristanco 18 2008-10
150
Leal Francisco Leal Rodríguez
23/07/1964 Osuna 18 1991-92
151
Echevarría Laureano Echevarría Perales
17/11/1966 Torrelavega 18 1998-01
152
Morales Antonio Morales Solís
29/03/1967 Antequera 18 2001-03
153
Oblak Jan Oblak
07/01/1993 Škofja Loka 18 2015-16
154
Duro José Andrés Duro Romero
24/09/1972 Valencia 18 1999-00
155
Navarro José Antonio Navarro Martínez
14/04/1969 Eivissa 18 1991-92
156
Pol Ballesté Pol Ballesté López
22/08/1995 Barcelona 18 2014-15
157
Bonis Nicolas Bonis
30/08/1981 Wissembourg 18 2005-06
158
Zigor Zigor Goikuria Garmendia
16/06/1979 Arrigorriaga 18 2004-05
159
Arévalo Juan Carlos Arévalo Aguilar
09/12/1961 Madrid 18 1992-93
160
Caro José Antonio Caro Díaz
03/05/1994 La Palma del Condado 18 2015-16
161
Zigor Zigor Goikuria Garmendia
16/06/1979 Arrigorriaga 17 2006-08
162
Vicente Vicente Luque Beta
28/10/1935 Almodóvar del Río 17 1958-60
163
Santi Lampón Santiago Lampón Pereira
17/10/1972 Las Palmas de Gran Canaria 17 2003-04
164
Maciá Alberto Maciá Poveda
31/01/1984 Alicante 17 2010-11
165
Argensó Alfred Argensó Salla
04/11/1974 Barcelona 17 1997-00
166
Toni García José Antonio García Aparicio
24/01/1976 Córdoba 17 2013-15
167
Cervantes Manuel Cervantes García
06/04/1957 Irun 17 1991-92
168
Cuenca Tomás Francisco Cuenca Vives
11/05/1958 Era Alta 17 1983-84
169
Heredia Juan Heredia Moreno
24/04/1942 Almodóvar del Río 17 1967-69
170
Amador Amador Lorenzo Lemos
29/09/1954 Bueu 17 1987-88
171
Mandaluniz Javier Mandaluniz Renteria
15/01/1987 Bilbao 17 2008-12
172
Imanol Imanol Elías Ayllón
17/08/1990 Pamplona 17 2013-14
173
Balbuena Salvador Balbuena Teruel
03/02/1978 Melilla 17 2003-04
174
Viña Avelino Viña Vázquez
12/04/1963 Montevideo 17 1992-93
175
Marcos Fernando Marcos Santiago
04/12/1968 Felanitx 17 2000-01
176
Rangel David Rangel Pastor
25/07/1979 Valencia 17 2009-11
177
Álvaro Campos Álvaro Campos Estellés
01/04/1987 Mislata 17 2012-14
178
Lerín Andrés Lerín Bayona
07/12/1913 Jaurrieta 17 1943-45
179
Moncaleán Agapito Moncaleán González
03/12/1958 Ajo 17 1982-83
180
Biel Ribas Gabriel Ribas Ródenas
02/12/1985 Palma 17 2015-16
181
Javi Javier Jiménez Martín
09/03/1969 Ávila 17 1990-91
182
Moso Joaquín Andrés Moso Hernández
07/09/1978 Zaragoza 17 1999-01
183
Pau Torres Pau Torres Riba
04/06/1987 Capellades 17 2017-19
184
Álvaro Álvaro Martínez Beltrán
30/03/1974 Vitoria-Gasteiz 17 1995-97
185
José Miguel José Miguel Robayna Cabrera
24/09/1967 Arrecife 17 1990-93
186
Yepes José Esteban Yepes Berruezo
13/06/1972 Cartagena 17 1998-00
187
Álvaro Álvaro Martínez Beltrán
30/03/1974 Vitoria-Gasteiz 17 1996-99
188
Notario Antonio Notario Caro
19/11/1972 Mataró 17 2006-08
189
Jáuregi Xabier Jáuregi Blanco
29/01/1975 Tolosa 17 2000-01
190
Garmendia José Ignacio Garmendia Mendizábal
04/04/1960 Billabona 17 1987-88
191
Songo'o Jacques Celestin Songo'o
17/03/1964 Sakbayenne 17 1996-97
192
Ares Manuel Alfonso Ares Fernández
01/01/1965 Maside 17 1991-93
193
Raúl Arribas Raúl Arribas Torre
23/06/1969 Barcelona 17 2000-02
194
Vallespir Miguel Vallespir Bordoy
28/08/1944 Palma 17 1979-80
195
Ferrer Joaquim Ferrer Sala
06/02/1960 Banyoles 17 1979-80
196
Alberto Cifuentes Alberto Cifuentes Martínez
29/05/1979 Albacete 17 2013-14
197
Eduardo Eduardo Pérez Morán
02/12/1976 Madrid 17 2010-11
198
Maestro Fernando Maestro Olalla
15/04/1974 Terrassa 17 2007-08
199
Manolo Manuel López Santana
08/04/1961 Arucas 17 1995-96
200
Ter Stegen Marc-André ter Stegen
30/04/1992 Mönchengladbach 17 2016-17
201
Esteban Esteban Navarro de Paz
31/07/1964 L'Hospitalet de Llobregat 17 1990-91
202
Bocoya José Luis Bocoya Gómez
03/04/1955 Ceuta 17 1980-81
203
Calatayud Juan Jesús Calatayud Sánchez
21/12/1979 Antequera 17 2009-10
204
Xabier Xabier Rivas Zorrilla
19/11/1970 Barakaldo 17 1999-00
205
Paco Francisco Ruiz Brenes
02/03/1948 San Fernando 17 1974-75
206
Leal Francisco Leal Rodríguez
23/07/1964 Osuna 17 1989-92
207
Valerio Joaquín Enrique Valerio Olivera
12/01/1973 Badalona 17 1996-97
208
Amigó Vicente Amigó Navarro
01/10/1954 Silla 17 1985-87
209
Escalona Miguel Escalona Verano
22/11/1983 Logroño 17 2014-16
210
Álex Alejandro Sánchez García
30/12/1974 A Coruña 17 1995-96
211
Oliva Xavier Oliva González
29/05/1976 L'Hospitalet de Llobregat 17 2004-05
212
Olabe Roberto Olabe Aranzábal
20/10/1967 Vitoria-Gasteiz 17 1990-91
213
Courtois Thibaut Nicolas Marc Courtois
11/05/1992 Bree 16 2019-20
214
Javi Ortega Francisco Javier Ortega del Rosario
04/01/1974 Las Palmas de Gran Canaria 16 2004-06
215
Pablo Pablo Ancos de Blas
22/03/1972 Nambroca 16 1998-99
216
Basilio Basilio Sancho Agudo
02/01/1984 Madrid 16 2017-18
217
Esteban Esteban Andrés Suárez
27/06/1975 Avilés 16 2014-15
218
López Juan Manuel López Serrano
17/06/1964 L'Hospitalet de Llobregat 16 1994-96
219
Vilches José Manuel Domínguez Vilches
17/10/1979 Madrid 16 2004-05
220
Jáuregi Xabier Jáuregi Blanco
29/01/1975 Tolosa 16 1999-00
221
Alberto Alberto López Fernández
20/05/1969 Irun 16 1997-98
222
Jáuregi Xabier Jáuregi Blanco
29/01/1975 Tolosa 16 2002-03
223
Tejera Juan Antonio Tejera Ortiz
08/03/1988 Andújar 16 2010-11
224
Arconada Luis Miguel Arconada Echarri
26/06/1954 Donostia/San Sebastián 16 1981-83
225
Bilbao Victoriano Bilbao Elexpuru
29/07/1937 Erandio 16 1970-71
226
Ricardo Ricardo López Felipe
30/12/1971 Madrid 16 1993-94
227
Pau Torres Pau Torres Riba
04/06/1987 Capellades 16 2012-13
228
Liaño Francisco Liaño Fernández
16/11/1964 Santander 16 1992-93
229
Marc Martínez Marc Martínez Aranda
04/04/1990 Barcelona 16 2017-18
230
Bardají Ander Bardají Maiza
03/05/1995 Lasarte-Oria 16 2013-14
231
Amador Francisco Rodríguez Amador
13/12/1968 Madrid 16 1995-96
232
Wilfred José Manuel Muñoz García
10/03/1984 Los Palacios y Villafranca 16 2017-18
233
Roa Carlos Ángel Roa
15/08/1969 Santa Fe 16 2002-03
234
Manu Manuel Martínez García
06/01/1976 Premià de Mar 16 2006-08
235
José Luis José Luis Martínez Márquez
28/09/1971 Utrera 16 2000-01
236
Yubero Javier Yubero Solanilla
21/01/1972 Irun 16 2000-01
237
Cabrero Jesús Cabrero Mora
28/07/1981 Bolea 16 2003-04
238
Rey Francisco Domínguez Rey
19/05/1964 Marín 16 1991-92
239
Simeón José Gabriel Simeón Gómez
01/12/1953 El Puerto de Santa María 16 1982-84
240
Izkoa Francisco Javier Izkoa Buruaga
07/06/1946 Getxo 16 1976-77
241
Roa Carlos Ángel Roa
15/08/1969 Santa Fe 16 1997-99
242
Iván Crespo Iván Crespo Secunza
10/12/1984 Santander 16 2016-17
243
Santi Lampón Santiago Lampón Pereira
17/10/1972 Las Palmas de Gran Canaria 16 2005-06
244
Valencia Juan José Valencia de la Serna
18/09/1971 Donostia/San Sebastián 16 2001-02
245
Álvaro Iglesias Álvaro Iglesias Quintana
12/07/1972 Barakaldo 16 1995-96
246
Santi Lampón Santiago Lampón Pereira
17/10/1972 Las Palmas de Gran Canaria 16 2001-04
247
Unanua Jesús Unanua Becerril
23/06/1969 Pamplona 16 2007-08
248
Unanua Jesús Unanua Becerril
23/06/1969 Pamplona 16 2007-09
249
Morales José Miguel Morales Martínez
26/12/1976 Barcelona 16 2006-07
250
Ramón Blanco Ramón Blanco Rodríguez
20/10/1974 Bilbao 16 1996-00
Players still active the season 2019-20