Ranking Consecutive Days Not Conceding more than 1 goal - 1ª + 2ª

For 2ª data is shown from season 1934-35
# Country Nick Name Pos Date of birth Place of birth Matches Season
1
Becerra Isaac Becerra Alguacil
18/06/1988 Badalona 32 2015-17
2
Alberto Cifuentes Alberto Cifuentes Martínez
29/05/1979 Albacete 29 2017-18
3
Reinke Andreas Reinke
10/01/1969 Gustrow 29 2001-03
4
Abel Resino Abel Resino Gómez
02/02/1960 Velada 27 1990-91
5
Cuéllar Iván Cuéllar Sacristán
27/05/1984 Mérida 27 2013-15
6
Fenoy Carlos Alberto Fenoy Muguerza
15/10/1948 Buenos Aires 25 1975-76
7
Mora Juan Luis Mora Palacios
12/07/1973 Aranjuez 25 2002-04
8
Betancort Antonio Rodrigo Betancort Barrera
13/03/1937 Las Palmas de Gran Canaria 25 1964-66
9
Oblak Jan Oblak
07/01/1993 Škofja Loka 23 2017-18
10
Castro Jesús Antonio Castro González
23/01/1951 Oviedo 22 1969-70
11
Almunia Manuel Almunia Rivero
19/05/1977 Pamplona 21 2001-02
12
Echevarría Javier Echevarría Iruarrizaga
25/07/1964 Bilbao 21 1986-87
13
Víctor Valdés Víctor Valdés Arribas
14/01/1982 L'Hospitalet de Llobregat 21 2010-11
14
Rodri Roberto Rodríguez Aguirre
14/11/1942 Logroño 21 1964-65
15
Bastón Miguel González Bastón
29/06/1961 Marín 20 1989-90
16
Leo Franco Leonardo Neorén Franco Ansío
20/05/1977 Buenos Aires 20 2005-07
17
Yubero Javier Yubero Solanilla
21/01/1972 Irun 20 1997-98
18
Riesgo Asier Riesgo Unamuno
06/10/1983 Deba 19 2002-04
19
Wilfred Wilfred Agbonavbare
05/10/1966 Lagos 19 1991-93
20
Bastón Miguel González Bastón
29/06/1961 Marín 19 1988-90
21
Leal Francisco Leal Rodríguez
23/07/1964 Osuna 19 1994-95
22
Fabricio Fabricio Agosto Ramírez
31/12/1987 Las Palmas de Gran Canaria 19 2010-11
23
Sión Manuel Álvarez Sión
01/01/1928 La Felguera 19 1956-57
24
Verdejo José Antonio Fernández Verdejo
06/01/1959 Granada 19 1990-91
25
Oblak Jan Oblak
07/01/1993 Škofja Loka 18 2015-16
26
Buyo Francisco Buyo Sánchez
13/01/1958 Betanzos 18 1990-92
27
Aranzubia Daniel Aranzubia Aguado
18/09/1979 Logroño 18 2011-12
28
Manu Herrera Manuel Herrera Yagüe
29/09/1981 Madrid 18 2012-13
29
Camuel Ángel Manuel Álvarez Pérez
15/12/1956 Candás 18 1980-81
30
Fernández Luis Miguel Fernández Domínguez
26/04/1962 Valdelacalzada 18 1989-90
31
Zubizarreta Andoni Zubizarreta Urreta
23/10/1961 Vitoria-Gasteiz 18 1986-87
32
Jáuregi Xabier Jáuregi Blanco
29/01/1975 Tolosa 17 2000-01
33
Paco Francisco Ruiz Brenes
02/03/1948 San Fernando 17 1974-75
34
Stelea Bogdan Gheorghe Stelea
05/12/1967 București 17 2002-03
35
Amador Amador Lorenzo Lemos
29/09/1954 Bueu 17 1987-88
36
Zumalabe Juan Martínez Zumalabe
29/07/1935 Huelva 17 1968-69
37
Armando Armando Ribeiro de Aguiar Maldá
16/01/1971 Sopela 17 2004-05
38
Bocoya José Luis Bocoya Gómez
03/04/1955 Ceuta 17 1980-81
39
Valerio Joaquín Enrique Valerio Olivera
12/01/1973 Badalona 17 1996-97
40
Ter Stegen Marc-André ter Stegen
30/04/1992 Mönchengladbach 17 2016-17
41
Nuno Nuno Herlander Simões Espírito Santo
25/01/1974 São Tomé 17 1999-00
42
Calatayud Juan Jesús Calatayud Sánchez
21/12/1979 Antequera 17 2009-10
43
Lerín Andrés Lerín Bayona
07/12/1913 Jaurrieta 17 1943-45
44
Bilbao Victoriano Bilbao Elexpuru
29/07/1937 Erandio 16 1970-71
45
Heredia Juan Heredia Moreno
24/04/1942 Almodóvar del Río 16 1967-69
46
Alarcia Rafael Álvarez Alarcia
18/07/1938 Santander 16 1965-66
47
Jáuregi Xabier Jáuregi Blanco
29/01/1975 Tolosa 16 2002-03
48
Roa Carlos Ángel Roa
15/08/1969 Santa Fe 16 2002-03
49
Kameni Idriss Carlos Kameni
18/02/1984 Douala 16 2004-05
50
Amador Francisco Rodríguez Amador
13/12/1968 Madrid 16 1995-96
51
García Fernández Eduardo García Fernández
16/11/1941 Ponferrada 16 1967-68
52
Arconada Luis Miguel Arconada Echarri
26/06/1954 Donostia/San Sebastián 16 1981-83
53
Caldentey Pedro Caldentey Bauzá
03/09/1928 Sant Llorenç des Cardassar 16 1957-58
54
Cavallero Pablo Óscar Cavallero Rodríguez
13/04/1974 Buenos Aires 16 2002-03
55
Alberto Alberto López Fernández
20/05/1969 Irun 16 1997-98
56
Valencia Juan José Valencia de la Serna
18/09/1971 Donostia/San Sebastián 16 2001-02
57
Romero Francisco Romero Vázquez
17/12/1943 Concepción 15 1969-71
58
Casillas Iker Casillas Fernández
20/05/1981 Móstoles 15 2009-11
59
Arconada Luis Miguel Arconada Echarri
26/06/1954 Donostia/San Sebastián 15 1978-80
60
Zaki Ezzaki Badou
02/04/1959 Sidi Kacem 15 1987-89
61
Adán Antonio Adán Garrido
13/05/1987 Mejorada del Campo 15 2014-15
62
Ibarreche José Ramón Ibarreche Villanueva
20/06/1933 Trapagaran 15 1961-62
63
Oblak Jan Oblak
07/01/1993 Škofja Loka 15 2019-20
64
Aizpurúa José Ignacio Aizpurúa Alzaga
05/05/1970 Irun 15 1996-97
65
Javi Jiménez Javier Jiménez Camarero
08/06/1987 Logroño 15 2014-15
66
Raúl Ojeda Raúl Ojeda Achiaga
24/10/1970 Vitoria-Gasteiz 15 1997-98
67
Badía Édgar Badía Guardiola
12/02/1992 Barcelona 15 2016-18
68
Samper Alejandro Ángel López Samper
20/02/1943 Madrid 15 1969-70
69
Ferrer Joaquim Ferrer Sala
06/02/1960 Banyoles 15 1985-86
70
Tubo Fernández Jorge Luis Fernández Pérez
08/03/1959 Buenos Aires 15 1990-91
71
Cedrún Andoni Cedrún Ibarra
05/06/1960 Durango 15 1991-92
72
Tomeu Nadal Tomeu Nadal Mesquida
08/02/1989 Manacor 15 2017-18
73
Garmendia José Ignacio Garmendia Mendizábal
04/04/1960 Billabona 15 1991-92
74
Armando Armando Ribeiro de Aguiar Maldá
16/01/1971 Sopela 15 2004-05
75
N'Kono Thomas N'Kono
20/07/1956 Dizangue 15 1988-89
76
Javi Jiménez Javier Jiménez Camarero
08/06/1987 Logroño 15 2015-16
77
Iribar José Ángel Iribar Kortajarena
01/03/1943 Zarautz 15 1971-73
78
Campillo José García Campillo
16/03/1931 Guardamar del Segura 15 1962-63
79
Yosu Josu Anuzita Alegría
13/01/1964 Getxo 15 1988-89
80
Zubizarreta Andoni Zubizarreta Urreta
23/10/1961 Vitoria-Gasteiz 15 1981-82
81
Arconada Luis Miguel Arconada Echarri
26/06/1954 Donostia/San Sebastián 15 1986-87
82
Diezma José Luis Diezma Izquierdo
22/09/1968 Madrid 14 1998-99
83
Oblak Jan Oblak
07/01/1993 Škofja Loka 14 2016-17
84
Alberto Cifuentes Alberto Cifuentes Martínez
29/05/1979 Albacete 14 2019-20
85
Sergio Aragoneses Sergio Aragoneses Almeida
01/02/1977 Porriño 14 2000-01
86
Emilio Emilio López Fernández
09/07/1965 Vigo 14 1995-97
87
Claudio Bravo Claudio Andrés Bravo Muñoz
13/04/1983 Buin 14 2015-16
88
Santamaría Juan José Santamaría Rodríguez
22/05/1947 Bilbao 14 1971-73
89
Falcón Ismael Gómez Falcón
24/04/1984 Cádiz 14 2010-11
90
Larrañaga Enrique Larrañaga Juaristi
28/04/1948 Azkoitia 14 1970-71
91
Víctor Valdés Víctor Valdés Arribas
14/01/1982 L'Hospitalet de Llobregat 14 2005-06
92
Valencia Juan José Valencia de la Serna
18/09/1971 Donostia/San Sebastián 14 2004-05
93
Notario Antonio Notario Caro
19/11/1972 Mataró 14 2006-07
94
Izkoa Francisco Javier Izkoa Buruaga
07/06/1946 Getxo 14 1976-77
95
Bilbao Victoriano Bilbao Elexpuru
29/07/1937 Erandio 14 1965-66
96
García Cuervo Carlos Manuel García Cuervo
24/09/1946 Gijón 14 1966-68
97
García Remón Mariano García Remón
30/09/1950 Madrid 14 1972-73
98
Alberto Cifuentes Alberto Cifuentes Martínez
29/05/1979 Albacete 14 2018-20
99
Falcón Ismael Gómez Falcón
24/04/1984 Cádiz 14 2011-12
100
Juan Pablo Juan Pablo Colinas Ferreras
02/09/1978 León 14 2005-06
101
Villanova Manuel José Villanova Rebollar
27/08/1942 Zaragoza 14 1971-72
102
Castro Jesús Antonio Castro González
23/01/1951 Oviedo 14 1971-72
103
Doblas Antonio Baltasar Doblas Santana
05/08/1980 Dos Hermanas 14 2009-10
104
Juan Carlos Juan Carlos Sánchez Martínez
27/07/1987 Calvià 14 2012-13
105
Artola Pedro María Artola Urrutia
06/09/1948 Andoain 14 1977-78
106
Bermúdez José Bermúdez Melero
05/05/1938 Jaén 14 1969-71
107
Patiño Carlos Patiño González
15/01/1940 Madrid 14 1965-67
108
Iñaki José Ignacio García Sendín
20/11/1969 Bilbao 14 1999-00
109
Prats Antoni Prats Cervera
09/09/1971 Capdepera 14 2001-02
110
Falcón Ismael Gómez Falcón
24/04/1984 Cádiz 14 2009-10
111
Cuéllar Iván Cuéllar Sacristán
27/05/1984 Mérida 14 2014-16
112
Molina José Francisco Molina Jiménez
08/08/1970 Valencia 14 1995-96
113
Luis Pascual Luis Pascual Tàrrega
14/07/1968 Valencia 14 1992-94
114
Galán Juan Galán Bayarri
16/07/1941 Almàssera 14 1973-74
115
Dani Hernández Daniel Hernández Santos
21/10/1985 Caracas 14 2016-17
116
Vicente José Vicente Train
19/12/1931 Barcelona 14 1964-65
117
Serantes Jon Ander Serantes Simón
24/10/1989 Barakaldo 13 2015-16
118
Álvaro Iglesias Álvaro Iglesias Quintana
12/07/1972 Barakaldo 13 2004-05
119
Cedrún Andoni Cedrún Ibarra
05/06/1960 Durango 13 1985-87
120
Mora Pere Valentí Mora Mariné
18/12/1947 Vilaplana 13 1981-82
121
Bello Amigo José Fernando Bello Serans
05/11/1978 Ribeira 13 2004-05
122
Buyo Francisco Buyo Sánchez
13/01/1958 Betanzos 13 1986-87
123
Jaime Jiménez Jaime Jiménez Merlo
10/12/1980 Valdepeñas 13 2011-12
124
Agustín Agustín Rodríguez Santiago
10/09/1959 Marín 13 1979-80
125
Goicoechea José María Goicoechea Ibarguren
23/05/1940 Irun 13 1969-70
126
Leal Francisco Leal Rodríguez
23/07/1964 Osuna 13 1994-95
127
Ceballos José María Ceballos Vega
07/09/1968 Pámanes 13 1989-90
128
Ter Stegen Marc-André ter Stegen
30/04/1992 Mönchengladbach 13 2017-18
129
Esteban Esteban Andrés Suárez
27/06/1975 Avilés 13 2001-02
130
Liaño Francisco Liaño Fernández
16/11/1964 Santander 13 1990-91
131
Miguel Recio Miguel Recio Moya
04/10/1957 Málaga 13 1986-87
132
Toño Antonio Rodríguez Martínez
17/12/1979 Alicante 13 2004-05
133
Armando Armando Ribeiro de Aguiar Maldá
16/01/1971 Sopela 13 2006-07
134
Burgueña José Luis Burgueña Arroyo
05/05/1954 Bilbao 13 1981-82
135
Sempere José Manuel Sempere Macià
15/02/1958 Torrellano 13 1992-93
136
Jaro Pedro Luis Jaro Reguero
22/02/1963 Madrid 13 1994-95
137
Docobo Ramón Ángel Fernández Docobo
15/09/1962 Ribadeo 13 1991-92
138
Reina Miguel Reina Santos
24/01/1946 Córdoba 13 1975-76
139
Martínez José Martínez Palomar
08/10/1939 Valencia 13 1964-66
140
Ravnić Mauro Ravnić
29/11/1959 Rijeka 13 1992-93
141
Betancort Antonio Rodrigo Betancort Barrera
13/03/1937 Las Palmas de Gran Canaria 13 1965-66
142
Zamora Ricardo Zamora Martínez
21/01/1901 Barcelona 13 1932-33
143
Corral Pedro Corral Revuelta
28/06/1948 Santander 13 1972-73
144
Abelardo Ángel Abelardo González Bernardo
03/09/1944 Sotrondio 13 1970-71
145
Kike Enrique Burgos Carrasco
20/01/1971 Barakaldo 13 2003-05
146
Toño Antonio Rodríguez Martínez
17/12/1979 Alicante 13 2003-04
147
César César Sánchez Domínguez
02/09/1971 Coria 13 1997-99
148
Manolo Manuel López Santana
08/04/1961 Arucas 13 1993-94
149
Lozano Ángel Ándres Lozano Zorita
01/03/1960 Zorita 13 1992-94
150
Lombardía Alfredo Álvarez Lombardía
17/05/1941 Tudela Veguín 13 1971-72
151
Fernández Luis Miguel Fernández Domínguez
26/04/1962 Valdelacalzada 13 1988-89
152
Notario Antonio Notario Caro
19/11/1972 Mataró 13 2001-03
153
Biurrun José Vicente Fernández Biurrun
01/09/1959 São Paulo 13 1988-89
154
Rodri José Rodríguez Domínguez
02/04/1946 La Algaba 13 1976-77
155
Víctor Valdés Víctor Valdés Arribas
14/01/1982 L'Hospitalet de Llobregat 13 2007-08
156
López Vallejo Javier López Vallejo
25/09/1975 Pamplona 13 1998-99
157
Víctor Valdés Víctor Valdés Arribas
14/01/1982 L'Hospitalet de Llobregat 13 2008-09
158
Dani Giménez Daniel Giménez Hernández
30/07/1983 Vigo 13 2018-19
159
Calatayud Juan Jesús Calatayud Sánchez
21/12/1979 Antequera 13 2008-09
160
Biurrun José Vicente Fernández Biurrun
01/09/1959 São Paulo 13 1988-90
161
Roberto José Roberto Santamaría Calavia
12/03/1962 Pamplona 13 1990-91
162
Abbondanzieri Roberto Carlos Abbondanzieri
19/08/1972 Bouquet 13 2006-07
163
Febrer Guillermo Febrer Gayá
01/07/1938 Sant Llorenç des Cardassar 13 1967-68
164
Toni Antonio Jiménez Sistachs
12/10/1970 La Garriga 13 1991-92
165
Vicente Vicente Luque Beta
28/10/1935 Almodóvar del Río 13 1959-60
166
Maté Javier Maté Berzal
17/10/1957 Aldealengua de Santa María 13 1984-85
167
Deusto Juan Antonio Deusto Olagorta
08/01/1946 Bilbao 13 1972-74
168
Vitaller Eugenio Vitaller Linares
26/12/1958 Zaragoza 12 1982-83
169
David Soria David Soria Solís
04/04/1993 Madrid 12 2018-19
170
Bertomeu Juan José Bertomeu Ferri
20/02/1943 Amposta 12 1970-72
171
Sergio Sánchez Sergio Sánchez Sánchez
28/04/1977 Carbayín Alto 12 2003-04
172
Javi Varas Javier Varas Herrera
10/09/1982 Sevilla 12 2012-13
173
Pepín José Casas Gris
16/11/1931 Valencia 12 1953-55
174
Diezma José Luis Diezma Izquierdo
22/09/1968 Madrid 12 1993-94
175
Bermúdez José Bermúdez Melero
05/05/1938 Jaén 12 1967-69
176
Larzábal Jesús Larzábal Ceberio
12 1961-63
177
Vallespir Miguel Vallespir Bordoy
28/08/1944 Palma 12 1975-76
178
Artola Pedro María Artola Urrutia
06/09/1948 Andoain 12 1974-75
179
Manu Fernández Manuel Fernández Muñiz
09/05/1986 Gijón 12 2012-13
180
Jaime Jiménez Jaime Jiménez Merlo
10/12/1980 Valdepeñas 12 2005-06
181
Esteban Emilio Esteban González
31/12/1948 Cartagena 12 1978-79
182
Joanet Benito Joanet Giménez
16/09/1935 Esplugues de Llobregat 12 1965-66
183
Juanmi Juan Miguel García Inglés
09/03/1971 Cartagena 12 2004-06
184
Toni Antonio Jiménez Sistachs
12/10/1970 La Garriga 12 1993-94
185
Villanova Manuel José Villanova Rebollar
27/08/1942 Zaragoza 12 1971-73
186
Molina José Francisco Molina Jiménez
08/08/1970 Valencia 12 1995-96
187
Barrie Jorge Barrie Borrás
27/10/1950 Bilbao 12 1980-81
188
Capó Joan Capó Coll
13/11/1954 Ciutadella de Menorca 12 1985-87
189
Lozano Ángel Ándres Lozano Zorita
01/03/1960 Zorita 12 1995-96
190
Roberto Roberto Fernández Alvarellos
25/01/1979 Chantada 12 2005-06
191
Liaño Francisco Liaño Fernández
16/11/1964 Santander 12 1992-93
192
Liaño Francisco Liaño Fernández
16/11/1964 Santander 12 1990-91
193
Lozano Ángel Ándres Lozano Zorita
01/03/1960 Zorita 12 1992-93
194
Casañ Rodolfo Casañ Chilet
15/01/1943 Catarroja 12 1967-68
195
N'Kono Thomas N'Kono
20/07/1956 Dizangue 12 1989-90
196
Goitia Iñaki Goitia Peña
02/03/1982 Barakaldo 12 2009-11
197
Palop Andrés Palop Cervera
22/10/1973 Valencia 12 1999-00
198
Reina Miguel Reina Santos
24/01/1946 Córdoba 12 1971-73
199
Espinosa Manuel Espinosa Cano
14/10/1956 Cádiz 12 1983-84
200
Lombardía Alfredo Álvarez Lombardía
17/05/1941 Tudela Veguín 12 1971-72
201
Ferrer Joaquim Ferrer Sala
06/02/1960 Banyoles 12 1987-88
202
Molina Miguel Ángel Molina Pons
05/02/1942 Huelva 12 1964-66
203
Samper Alejandro Ángel López Samper
20/02/1943 Madrid 12 1968-69
204
Acuña Juan Acuña Naya
13/02/1923 A Coruña 12 1939-41
205
Campos Manuel Campos Espinosa
25/10/1950 Cantillana 12 1970-71
206
Bizzarri Albano Benjamín Bizzarri
09/11/1977 Etruria 12 2003-04
207
Oregui Ignacio Oregui Arriategui
02/06/1938 Bergara 12 1963-64
208
Diego Alves Diego Alves Carreira
24/06/1985 Rio de Janeiro 12 2014-15
209
Yubero Javier Yubero Solanilla
21/01/1972 Irun 12 1996-98
210
Courtois Thibaut Nicolas Marc Courtois
11/05/1992 Bree 12 2013-14
211
Biel Ribas Gabriel Ribas Ródenas
02/12/1985 Palma 12 2009-11
212
Ibarreche José Ramón Ibarreche Villanueva
20/06/1933 Trapagaran 12 1966-67
213
Coll Ramón Coll Cabarrocas
18/09/1941 Calella 12 1968-69
214
Oliva Xavier Oliva González
29/05/1976 L'Hospitalet de Llobregat 12 2006-08
215
Sergio Aragoneses Sergio Aragoneses Almeida
01/02/1977 Porriño 12 2003-04
216
César César Sánchez Domínguez
02/09/1971 Coria 12 1999-00
217
Santi Lampón Santiago Lampón Pereira
17/10/1972 Las Palmas de Gran Canaria 12 1999-00
218
Mariño Diego Mariño Villar
09/05/1990 Vigo 12 2017-18
219
Molina Miguel Ángel Molina Pons
05/02/1942 Huelva 12 1970-71
220
Diego López Diego López Rodríguez
03/11/1981 Paradela 12 2007-09
221
Irureta Xabier Iruretagoiena Artzamendi
21/03/1986 Berriatua 12 2013-14
222
Buyo Francisco Buyo Sánchez
13/01/1958 Betanzos 12 1994-95
223
Valbuena Raúl Valbuena Cano
23/04/1975 Madrid 12 2001-02
224
Chilet Raúl Chilet Gimeno
23/08/1974 Albal 12 1999-00
225
Dmitrović Marko Dmitrović
24/01/1992 Subotica 12 2017-18
226
Betancort Antonio Rodrigo Betancort Barrera
13/03/1937 Las Palmas de Gran Canaria 12 1968-69
227
Cañizares José Santiago Cañizares Ruiz
18/12/1969 Puertollano 12 2004-05
228
Ablanedo II Juan Carlos Ablanedo Iglesias
02/09/1963 Mieres 12 1985-86
229
Herrera Sergio Herrera Pirón
05/06/1993 Miranda de Ebro 12 2016-17
230
Emilio Emilio López Fernández
09/07/1965 Vigo 12 1995-96
231
Valencia Juan José Valencia de la Serna
18/09/1971 Donostia/San Sebastián 12 1991-92
232
Vicente José Vicente Train
19/12/1931 Barcelona 12 1963-64
233
Prats Antoni Prats Cervera
09/09/1971 Capdepera 11 2000-01
234
Huguet Jaume Huguet Garcia
27/08/1959 Montcada i Reixac 11 1985-86
235
Claudio Bravo Claudio Andrés Bravo Muñoz
13/04/1983 Buin 11 2014-15
236
Buyo Francisco Buyo Sánchez
13/01/1958 Betanzos 11 1992-93
237
Maté Javier Maté Berzal
17/10/1957 Aldealengua de Santa María 11 1980-81
238
Ceballos José María Ceballos Vega
07/09/1968 Pámanes 11 1992-93
239
Fenoy Carlos Alberto Fenoy Muguerza
15/10/1948 Buenos Aires 11 1977-78
240
Ochotorena José Manuel Ochotorena Santacruz
16/01/1961 Donostia/San Sebastián 11 1988-89
241
Alberto Alberto López Fernández
20/05/1969 Irun 11 1995-96
242
Araquistain José Araquistain Arrieta
04/03/1937 Azkoitia 11 1961-62
243
Goitia Iñaki Goitia Peña
02/03/1982 Barakaldo 11 2009-10
244
Buyo Francisco Buyo Sánchez
13/01/1958 Betanzos 11 1989-90
245
Račić Dragomir Račić
05/04/1946 Beograd 11 1979-81
246
Iribar José Ángel Iribar Kortajarena
01/03/1943 Zarautz 11 1976-77
247
Ochoa Francisco Guillermo Ochoa Magaña
13/07/1985 Guadalajara 11 2015-17
248
Valencia Juan José Valencia de la Serna
18/09/1971 Donostia/San Sebastián 11 1994-95
249
Cristian Álvarez Cristian Darío Álvarez Azad
13/11/1985 General Lagos 11 2017-18
250
Becerra Isaac Becerra Alguacil
18/06/1988 Badalona 11 2013-15
Players still active the season 2019-20