Ranking Consecutive Days Conceding - 1ª

# Country Nick Name Pos Date of birth Place of birth Matches Season
1
Diego Alves Diego Alves Carreira
24/06/1985 Rio de Janeiro 26 2010-11
2
Juanmi Juan Miguel García Inglés
09/03/1971 Cartagena 25 2000-01
3
Emery Antonio Emery Arocena
26/07/1905 Hondarribia 24 1928-30
4
Yarza Enrique Yarza Soraluce
21/10/1930 Donostia/San Sebastián 23 1959-61
5
Florenza Francisco Florenza Gubern
30/05/1912 Barcelona 20 1940-41
6
Aizpurúa José Ignacio Aizpurúa Alzaga
05/05/1970 Irun 20 1995-96
7
Busto José María Busto Llano
12/11/1923 Portugalete 20 1953-55
8
Aizkorreta Jorge Aizkorreta Jurado
06/02/1974 Barakaldo 20 1996-97
9
Keller Kasey Christopher Keller
19/11/1969 Lacey 19 2000-01
10
Casillas Iker Casillas Fernández
20/05/1981 Móstoles 19 2003-04
11
Pepín José Casas Gris
16/11/1931 Valencia 19 1964-65
12
Javi Varas Javier Varas Herrera
10/09/1982 Sevilla 19 2012-13
13
Juan Alonso Juan Adelarpe Alonso
13/12/1927 Hondarribia 18 1949-51
14
Sión Manuel Álvarez Sión
01/01/1928 La Felguera 18 1953-54
15
Busto José María Busto Llano
12/11/1923 Portugalete 18 1945-46
16
Romero Rafael Romero Vázquez
15/03/1954 Huelva 18 1978-79
17
Dauder Vicente Dauder Guardiola
25/11/1924 Valencia 18 1948-50
18
Leo Franco Leonardo Neorén Franco Ansío
20/05/1977 Buenos Aires 18 2002-03
19
Pérez Juan Antonio Pérez Sáez
21/09/1952 Las Palmas de Gran Canaria 18 1986-88
20
Aitor Aitor Fernández Abarisketa
03/05/1991 Arrasate 17 2019-20
21
Claudio Bravo Claudio Andrés Bravo Muñoz
13/04/1983 Buin 17 2010-12
22
Emery Antonio Emery Arocena
26/07/1905 Hondarribia 17 1929-31
23
Juan Pablo Juan Pablo Colinas Ferreras
02/09/1978 León 17 2011-12
24
Stelea Bogdan Gheorghe Stelea
05/12/1967 București 17 1998-99
25
Ablanedo II Juan Carlos Ablanedo Iglesias
02/09/1963 Mieres 17 1997-98
26
Urruti Francisco Javier González Urruticoechea
17/02/1952 Donostia/San Sebastián 17 1977-78
27
Justo Villar Justo Wilmar Villar Viveros
30/06/1977 Cerrito 16 2009-10
28
César César Sánchez Domínguez
02/09/1971 Coria 16 1995-96
29
Munúa Gustavo Adolfo Munúa Vera
27/01/1978 Montevideo 16 2009-10
30
Beristain Tiburcio Beristáin Berriozabal
06/12/1904 Elgoibar 16 1931-33
31
Izaguirre Jesús Izaguirre Goena
13/04/1906 Tolosa 16 1928-30
32
Guaita Vicente Guaita Panadero
18/02/1987 Valencia 16 2015-16
33
Cano Enrique Cano Sayas
07/09/1907 Valencia 15 1931-33
34
Hesp Rudolfus Hubertus Hesp
31/10/1965 Bussum 15 1997-98
35
César César Blanco Rodríguez
07/05/1950 León 15 1980-81
36
Pujol Ricardo Pujol Panadés
05/10/1921 Lleida 15 1944-45
37
Pérez Juan Antonio Pérez Sáez
21/09/1952 Las Palmas de Gran Canaria 15 1987-88
38
Aouate David Aouate
17/10/1977 Haifa 15 2012-13
39
Otero Juan Ignacio Otero Couceiro
01/06/1929 A Coruña 15 1954-55
40
Iru Aitor Iruarrizaga Amarika
29/07/1968 Bilbao 15 1994-95
41
Diego Alves Diego Alves Carreira
24/06/1985 Rio de Janeiro 15 2016-17
42
N'Kono Thomas N'Kono
20/07/1956 Dizangue 15 1988-89
43
Bermell José Ramón Bermell Sabater
26/03/1962 Palma 15 1986-87
44
Sorrentino Stefano Sorrentino
28/03/1979 Cava de' Tirreni 14 2007-08
45
Ochoa Francisco Guillermo Ochoa Magaña
13/07/1985 Guadalajara 14 2015-17
46
Florenza Francisco Florenza Gubern
30/05/1912 Barcelona 14 1934-36
47
Tabales Fernando Tabales Prieto
24/09/1914 Sevilla 14 1939-40
48
Araquistain José Araquistain Arrieta
04/03/1937 Azkoitia 14 1960-61
49
Zubizarreta Andoni Zubizarreta Urreta
23/10/1961 Vitoria-Gasteiz 14 1996-97
50
Paco Francisco Ruiz Brenes
02/03/1948 San Fernando 14 1979-80
51
Ablanedo II Juan Carlos Ablanedo Iglesias
02/09/1963 Mieres 14 1995-96
52
Mariño Diego Mariño Villar
09/05/1990 Vigo 14 2014-15
53
Mora Pere Valentí Mora Mariné
18/12/1947 Vilaplana 14 1979-80
54
Lafuente Iñaki Lafuente Sancha
24/01/1976 Barakaldo 14 2001-02
55
Zubizarreta Andoni Zubizarreta Urreta
23/10/1961 Vitoria-Gasteiz 14 1981-83
56
Esnaola José Ramón Esnaola Larburu
30/06/1946 Andoain 14 1982-84
57
Eizaguirre Ignacio Eizaguirre Arregui
07/11/1920 Donostia/San Sebastián 14 1950-52
58
Buyo Francisco Buyo Sánchez
13/01/1958 Betanzos 14 1985-87
59
Roberto Roberto Jiménez Gago
10/02/1986 Fuenlabrada 14 2012-13
60
Neto Norberto Murara Neto
19/07/1989 Araxá 14 2017-18
61
Iraizoz Gorka Iraizoz Moreno
06/03/1981 Antsoain 13 2010-12
62
Simón Francisco Simón Calvet
11/10/1917 Barcelona 13 1948-50
63
Eizaguirre Ignacio Eizaguirre Arregui
07/11/1920 Donostia/San Sebastián 13 1951-52
64
Fernández Luis Miguel Fernández Domínguez
26/04/1962 Valdelacalzada 13 1990-91
65
Juan Alonso Juan Adelarpe Alonso
13/12/1927 Hondarribia 13 1950-51
66
Corral José María Corral Cortés
03/05/1939 Segovia 13 1961-62
67
Lopetegui Julen Lopetegi Agote
28/08/1966 Asteasu 13 1992-93
68
Pérez Juan Antonio Pérez Sáez
21/09/1952 Las Palmas de Gran Canaria 13 1986-87
69
Ramallets Antonio Ramallets Simón
04/07/1924 Barcelona 13 1952-53
70
Manolo Manuel López Santana
08/04/1961 Arucas 13 1987-88
71
Toño Antonio Rodríguez Martínez
17/12/1979 Alicante 13 2008-10
72
Esnaola José Ramón Esnaola Larburu
30/06/1946 Andoain 13 1968-69
73
Andrés Fernández Andrés Eduardo Fernández Moreno
17/12/1986 Murcia 13 2015-16
74
Lafuente Iñaki Lafuente Sancha
24/01/1976 Barakaldo 13 2002-03
75
Toño Antonio Rodríguez Martínez
17/12/1979 Alicante 13 2012-13
76
Paco Francisco Ruiz Brenes
02/03/1948 San Fernando 13 1978-80
77
Guerrica Antonio Guerrica Echevarria
06/12/1939 Muxika 13 1962-63
78
Sánchez Antonio Sánchez Rodríguez
20/10/1920 La Orotava 13 1943-44
79
Florenza Lázaro Florenza Rifà
25/12/1904 Sant Feliu de Guíxols 13 1932-33
80
López Vallejo Javier López Vallejo
25/09/1975 Pamplona 13 2001-02
81
López Vallejo Javier López Vallejo
25/09/1975 Pamplona 13 2000-01
82
Cristian Álvarez Cristian Darío Álvarez Azad
13/11/1985 General Lagos 13 2011-13
83
Riesgo Asier Riesgo Unamuno
06/10/1983 Deba 13 2008-09
84
Molina José Francisco Molina Jiménez
08/08/1970 Valencia 13 1998-99
85
Riesgo Asier Riesgo Unamuno
06/10/1983 Deba 13 2008-09
86
Berasaluce Javier Berasaluce Marquiegui
04/01/1931 Deba 13 1954-55
87
Floro Florentino Buey Portillo
05/07/1913 Ablaña 13 1943-45
88
Simón Francisco Simón Calvet
11/10/1917 Barcelona 12 1949-50
89
Ceballos José María Ceballos Vega
07/09/1968 Pámanes 12 1997-98
90
Dauder Vicente Dauder Guardiola
25/11/1924 Valencia 12 1949-50
91
Nieves José Manuel Fernández Nieves
28/10/1947 Lada 12 1972-74
92
Padrón Ramón Allegue Martínez
24/01/1935 A Pobra do Caramiñal 12 1956-58
93
Biurrun José Vicente Fernández Biurrun
01/09/1959 São Paulo 12 1990-92
94
Cosme José Sirvent Bas
31/08/1927 Sant Vicent del Raspeig 12 1955-56
95
Pacheco Fernando Pacheco Flores
18/05/1992 Badajoz 12 2018-19
96
Leo Franco Leonardo Neorén Franco Ansío
20/05/1977 Buenos Aires 12 2000-01
97
Hurtado Francisco Hurtado Sáez
20/05/1925 Tetuán 12 1951-52
98
Miró Lluís Miró Doñate
03/03/1913 Barcelona 12 1941-42
99
Riesgo Asier Riesgo Unamuno
06/10/1983 Deba 12 2015-16
100
Valero José Valero Martín
03/10/1917 Valencia 12 1949-50
101
Martorell Alberto Martorell Otzet
13/03/1916 Madrid 12 1944-45
102
Juan Pablo Juan Pablo Colinas Ferreras
02/09/1978 León 12 2008-09
103
Kameni Idriss Carlos Kameni
18/02/1984 Douala 12 2008-09
104
Valencia Juan José Valencia de la Serna
18/09/1971 Donostia/San Sebastián 12 1995-97
105
Santamaría Juan José Santamaría Rodríguez
22/05/1947 Bilbao 12 1975-76
106
Santamaría Juan José Santamaría Rodríguez
22/05/1947 Bilbao 12 1975-76
107
Lemmens Erwin Lemmens
12/05/1976 Bruxelles 12 2003-04
108
Cervantes Manuel Cervantes García
06/04/1957 Irun 12 1983-84
109
Adauto Adauto Iglesias Fernández
17/11/1928 Mieres 12 1953-54
110
Ñito Cipriano Antonio González Rivero
16/09/1939 Santa Cruz de Tenerife 12 1966-67
111
Diego López Diego López Rodríguez
03/11/1981 Paradela 12 2019-20
112
Coll Ramón Coll Cabarrocas
18/09/1941 Calella 12 1968-69
113
Diego López Diego López Rodríguez
03/11/1981 Paradela 12 2008-10
114
Izaguirre Jesús Izaguirre Goena
13/04/1906 Tolosa 12 1929-31
115
Seva Santos Juan Seva Santos
17/05/1928 Alicante 12 1955-56
116
Valbuena Raúl Valbuena Cano
23/04/1975 Madrid 12 2004-05
117
Jacobo Jacobo Sanz Ovejero
10/07/1983 Valladolid 12 2008-09
118
Eizaguirre Ignacio Eizaguirre Arregui
07/11/1920 Donostia/San Sebastián 12 1952-53
119
Fenoy Carlos Alberto Fenoy Muguerza
15/10/1948 Buenos Aires 12 1982-84
120
Ablanedo II Juan Carlos Ablanedo Iglesias
02/09/1963 Mieres 12 1994-95
121
Kujović Vladan Kujović
23/08/1978 Niš 12 2007-08
122
Molina Miguel Ángel Molina Pons
05/02/1942 Huelva 12 1965-66
123
Abel Resino Abel Resino Gómez
02/02/1960 Velada 12 1992-93
124
Pazos Manuel Pazos González
17/03/1930 Cambados 12 1955-56
125
Zarraonandia Tomás Antonio Zarraonandia Montoya
28/12/1910 Mungia 12 1930-32
126
César César Blanco Rodríguez
07/05/1950 León 12 1985-86
127
Hesp Rudolfus Hubertus Hesp
31/10/1965 Bussum 12 1998-99
128
Emilio Emili Josep Isierte Aguilar
13/11/1963 Amposta 12 1992-93
129
Songo'o Jacques Celestin Songo'o
17/03/1964 Sakbayenne 12 1997-98
130
Acuña Juan Acuña Naya
13/02/1923 A Coruña 11 1946-47
131
Echevarría José María Echevarría Ayestarán
30/10/1920 Getxo 11 1941-42
132
Ter Stegen Marc-André ter Stegen
30/04/1992 Mönchengladbach 11 2018-19
133
Vicente José Vicente Train
19/12/1931 Barcelona 11 1957-59
134
Guerrica Antonio Guerrica Echevarria
06/12/1939 Muxika 11 1961-62
135
Iribar José Ángel Iribar Kortajarena
01/03/1943 Zarautz 11 1978-79
136
Esteban Esteban Andrés Suárez
27/06/1975 Avilés 11 2013-14
137
Arconada Luis Miguel Arconada Echarri
26/06/1954 Donostia/San Sebastián 11 1986-87
138
Ochoa Francisco Guillermo Ochoa Magaña
13/07/1985 Guadalajara 11 2016-17
139
Acuña Juan Acuña Naya
13/02/1923 A Coruña 11 1942-44
140
Pepín José Casas Gris
16/11/1931 Valencia 11 1954-55
141
Esteban Esteban Andrés Suárez
27/06/1975 Avilés 11 2013-14
142
Stelea Bogdan Gheorghe Stelea
05/12/1967 București 11 1991-92
143
Florenza Lázaro Florenza Rifà
25/12/1904 Sant Feliu de Guíxols 11 1929-31
144
Busto José María Busto Llano
12/11/1923 Portugalete 11 1944-45
145
Saso José Luis Saso Vega
29/12/1926 Madrid 11 1953-54
146
Aitor Aitor Fernández Abarisketa
03/05/1991 Arrasate 11 2018-19
147
Tubo Fernández Jorge Luis Fernández Pérez
08/03/1959 Buenos Aires 11 1992-93
148
Carmelo Cedrún Carmelo Cedrún Ochandategui
06/12/1930 Amorebieta-Etxano 11 1961-63
149
Carmelo Cedrún Carmelo Cedrún Ochandategui
06/12/1930 Amorebieta-Etxano 11 1957-58
150
Carmelo Cedrún Carmelo Cedrún Ochandategui
06/12/1930 Amorebieta-Etxano 11 1953-54
151
Navarro José Navarro Aparicio
20/01/1952 Granada 11 1978-79
152
Blasco Gregorio Blasco Sánchez
10/06/1909 Mundaka 11 1935-36
153
Kameni Idriss Carlos Kameni
18/02/1984 Douala 11 2014-15
154
Aouate David Aouate
17/10/1977 Haifa 11 2005-06
155
Andrés Fernández Andrés Eduardo Fernández Moreno
17/12/1986 Murcia 11 2015-16
156
Diego Alves Diego Alves Carreira
24/06/1985 Rio de Janeiro 11 2008-09
157
Diego Alves Diego Alves Carreira
24/06/1985 Rio de Janeiro 11 2008-09
158
Lafuente Iñaki Lafuente Sancha
24/01/1976 Barakaldo 11 2008-09
159
Saso José Luis Saso Vega
29/12/1926 Madrid 11 1954-55
160
Soro Eduardo Soro Terol
21/12/1921 Villanueva de Castellón 11 1950-51
161
Pepín José Casas Gris
16/11/1931 Valencia 11 1956-58
162
Iribar José Ángel Iribar Kortajarena
01/03/1943 Zarautz 11 1963-64
163
Pepín José Casas Gris
16/11/1931 Valencia 11 1959-60
164
Belman José Francisco Belman González
16/06/1971 Málaga 11 1995-96
165
Fenoy Carlos Alberto Fenoy Muguerza
15/10/1948 Buenos Aires 11 1981-83
166
Echezarreta José Luis Echezarreta Aranzolo
18/02/1927 Donostia/San Sebastián 11 1955-56
167
Fenoy Carlos Alberto Fenoy Muguerza
15/10/1948 Buenos Aires 11 1985-86
168
Manzanedo José Luis Fernández Manzanedo
10/02/1956 Burgos 11 1987-88
169
Alberty Gyula Alberty Kiszel
04/07/1911 Debrecen 11 1939-41
170
López Cesáreo López Rodríguez
04/07/1920 Valladolid 11 1949-50
171
Juanmi Juan Miguel García Inglés
09/03/1971 Cartagena 11 1995-96
172
D'Alessandro Roberto Jorge D'Alessandro Di Ninno
28/07/1949 Buenos Aires 11 1979-80
173
Zaki Ezzaki Badou
02/04/1959 Sidi Kacem 11 1986-87
174
Justo Villar Justo Wilmar Villar Viveros
30/06/1977 Cerrito 11 2008-09
175
Roberto Roberto Jiménez Gago
10/02/1986 Fuenlabrada 11 2011-12
176
Manolo Manuel López Santana
08/04/1961 Arucas 11 1993-94
177
Juanmi Juan Miguel García Inglés
09/03/1971 Cartagena 11 1995-97
178
D'Alessandro Roberto Jorge D'Alessandro Di Ninno
28/07/1949 Buenos Aires 11 1980-81
179
Kameni Idriss Carlos Kameni
18/02/1984 Douala 11 2016-17
180
González Juan González Rodríguez
12/08/1924 Las Palmas de Gran Canaria 11 1951-52
181
Díez José Francisco Díez Guilabert
28/01/1952 Elx 11 1975-76
182
Simón Francisco Simón Calvet
11/10/1917 Barcelona 11 1945-46
183
Contreras Pedro Contreras González
07/01/1972 Madrid 11 2001-03
184
Goicolea Francisco Javier Goicolea Areitio
10/02/1926 Durango 11 1956-57
185
Ñito Cipriano Antonio González Rivero
16/09/1939 Santa Cruz de Tenerife 11 1965-66
186
Araquistain José Araquistain Arrieta
04/03/1937 Azkoitia 11 1957-59
187
Zubikarai Eñaut Zubikarai Goñi
26/02/1984 Ondarroa 11 2014-15
188
Asenjo Sergio Asenjo Andrés
28/06/1989 Palencia 11 2018-19
189
Diego López Diego López Rodríguez
03/11/1981 Paradela 11 2008-09
190
Diego López Diego López Rodríguez
03/11/1981 Paradela 11 2018-19
191
Manolo Reina Manuel Reina Rodríguez
01/04/1985 Villanueva del Trabuco 11 2019-20
192
Egusquiza Rafael Egusquiza Aurrecoechea
05/02/1912 Erandio 11 1932-33
193
Menéndez Luis Menéndez Sánchez
09/01/1931 Valladolid 10 1952-54
194
Serer Salvador Serer Pascual
30/04/1922 Valencia 10 1945-46
195
Acuña Juan Acuña Naya
13/02/1923 A Coruña 10 1944-45
196
Sanzol Ricardo Sanzol Goñi
08/04/1976 Pamplona 10 2004-05
197
Sión I Florentino Sión Mortera
27/10/1905 Sama de Langreo 10 1942-43
198
Nauzet Cecilio Nauzet Pérez González
01/03/1985 Las Palmas de Gran Canaria 10 2016-17
199
Ablanedo II Juan Carlos Ablanedo Iglesias
02/09/1963 Mieres 10 1995-97
200
Jovanović Aleksandar Jovanović
06/12/1992 Niš 10 2018-19
201
Sión I Florentino Sión Mortera
27/10/1905 Sama de Langreo 10 1941-43
202
Ceballos José María Ceballos Vega
07/09/1968 Pámanes 10 1995-96
203
Amador Francisco Rodríguez Amador
13/12/1968 Madrid 10 1996-97
204
López Vallejo Javier López Vallejo
25/09/1975 Pamplona 10 2001-02
205
Moyá Miguel Ángel Moyá Rumbo
02/04/1984 Binissalem 10 2007-09
206
Biurrun José Vicente Fernández Biurrun
01/09/1959 São Paulo 10 1988-89
207
Moyá Miguel Ángel Moyá Rumbo
02/04/1984 Binissalem 10 2012-14
208
Iribar José Ángel Iribar Kortajarena
01/03/1943 Zarautz 10 1966-67
209
Alberto Alberto López Fernández
20/05/1969 Irun 10 2000-01
210
Ederra Jesús María Ederra Zalba
25/11/1922 Pamplona 10 1943-44
211
Argila Fernando de Argila Pazzaglia
26/12/1920 Barcelona 10 1951-52
212
Nuno Nuno Herlander Simões Espírito Santo
25/01/1974 São Tomé 10 2000-01
213
Quique Enrique Martín Navarro
03/06/1924 Valladolid 10 1952-53
214
Simón Francisco Simón Calvet
11/10/1917 Barcelona 10 1946-48
215
Simón Francisco Simón Calvet
11/10/1917 Barcelona 10 1951-52
216
Casafont Ramón Casafont Barons
12/03/1923 Barcelona 10 1943-44
217
Zubeldia Sabino Zubeldia Carril
14/04/1955 Donostia/San Sebastián 10 1988-89
218
Diego López Diego López Rodríguez
03/11/1981 Paradela 10 2011-13
219
Rulli Gerónimo Rulli
20/05/1992 La Plata 10 2018-19
220
Unzué Juan Carlos Unzué Labiano
22/04/1967 Pamplona 10 1998-99
221
Ramallets Antonio Ramallets Simón
04/07/1924 Barcelona 10 1960-61
222
Nogués Juan José Nogués Portalatín
28/03/1909 Borja 10 1932-34
223
Cedrún Andoni Cedrún Ibarra
05/06/1960 Durango 10 1992-93
224
Urquiaga Joaquín Urquiaga Legarburu
29/03/1910 Bilbao 10 1932-34
225
Bañón José Bañón Gonzálbez
19/04/1922 Alicante 10 1943-44
226
Bermell José Ramón Bermell Sabater
26/03/1962 Palma 10 1982-83
227
Cabo José María Cabo Puig
17/07/1907 Alfara del Patriarca 10 1929-30
228
Cuéllar Iván Cuéllar Sacristán
27/05/1984 Mérida 10 2015-16
229
Santoro Miguel Ángel Santoro Marcote
27/02/1942 Sarandí 10 1976-77
230
César César Sánchez Domínguez
02/09/1971 Coria 10 2006-08
231
Orlando Quintana Orlando Quintana García
25/03/1978 Las Palmas de Gran Canaria 10 2001-02
232
Cedrún Andoni Cedrún Ibarra
05/06/1960 Durango 10 1987-88
233
Argila Fernando de Argila Pazzaglia
26/12/1920 Barcelona 10 1947-49
234
Prats Antoni Prats Cervera
09/09/1971 Capdepera 10 2003-04
235
Barrie José Antonio Barrie Sánchez del Cueto
28/07/1915 Getxo 10 1939-40
236
Emery Antonio Emery Arocena
26/07/1905 Hondarribia 10 1930-32
237
Yoel Yoel Rodríguez Oterino
28/08/1988 Vigo 10 2013-14
238
Esnaola José Ramón Esnaola Larburu
30/06/1946 Andoain 10 1977-78
239
Esnaola José Ramón Esnaola Larburu
30/06/1946 Andoain 10 1982-83
240
Goitia Iñaki Goitia Peña
02/03/1982 Barakaldo 10 2008-09
241
Andrés Fernández Andrés Eduardo Fernández Moreno
17/12/1986 Murcia 10 2011-12
242
Dutruel Richard Philippe Dutruel
24/12/1972 Thonon-les-Bains 10 1996-97
243
Casilla Francisco Casilla Cortés
02/10/1986 Alcover 10 2013-15
244
Abbondanzieri Roberto Carlos Abbondanzieri
19/08/1972 Bouquet 10 2008-09
245
Sergio Aragoneses Sergio Aragoneses Almeida
01/02/1977 Porriño 10 2009-10
246
Adán Antonio Adán Garrido
13/05/1987 Mejorada del Campo 10 2013-14
247
Busto José María Busto Llano
12/11/1923 Portugalete 10 1952-54
248
Busto José María Busto Llano
12/11/1923 Portugalete 10 1946-47
249
César César Blanco Rodríguez
07/05/1950 León 10 1979-80
250
Busto José María Busto Llano
12/11/1923 Portugalete 10 1952-53
Players still active the season 2019-20
Notify error