Ranking Drawn Matches - 2ª

The list shows data counting from season 1931-32
# Country Nick Name Pos Date of birth Place of birth D
1
Nino Juan Francisco Martínez Modesto
10/06/1980 Vera 175
2
Artetxe Óscar Artetxe Paskual
18/12/1966 Eibar 148
3
Quique Martín Enrique Martín Sánchez
29/12/1972 Avilés 138
4
Julio Álvarez Julio Álvarez Mosquera
01/05/1981 Caracas 136
5
Garmendia José Ignacio Garmendia Mendizábal
04/04/1960 Billabona 134
6
David Rodríguez David Rodríguez Sánchez
14/02/1986 Talavera de la Reina 132
7
Dorca Albert Dorca Masó
23/12/1982 Olot 132
8
Natalio Natalio Lorenzo Poquet
18/09/1984 Canals 132
9
Jesús Vázquez Antonio Jesús Vázquez Muñoz
18/01/1980 Santa Olalla del Cala 127
10
Corona Sebastián Manuel Corona Nacarino
08/07/1976 Lora del Río 126
11
Bixente Bixente Oyarzabal Odriozola
14/08/1964 Urrestilla 126
12
Iriome Iriome González González
22/06/1987 Icod de los Vinos 121
13
Seoane Fernando Seoane Antelo
25/03/1983 Santiago de Compostela 120
14
Valle Francisco Hernández Sánchez
15/02/1954 Macotera 120
15
Raúl Cámara Raúl Miguel Cámara
28/02/1984 Madrid 119
16
Antonio Hidalgo Antonio Hidalgo Morilla
06/02/1979 Granollers 119
17
Noguerol Francisco Noguerol Freijedo
09/07/1976 Cea 118
18
Cristian Cristian García Ramos
27/12/1981 Terrassa 115
19
Bauzá David Bauzá Francés
29/05/1976 Alicante 115
20
César Caneda César Fernández de las Heras Caneda
10/05/1978 Vitoria-Gasteiz 115
21
Largo Pedro Largo Carazo
11/06/1972 Barcelona 114
22
Tito Vicente Blanco Sánchez
15/07/1971 Benidorm 113
23
Txutxi Jesús Emilio Díez de Mier
07/01/1973 Bilbao 113
24
Aitor Aitor Tornavaca Fernández
24/03/1976 Vitoria-Gasteiz 111
25
Mendoza Jesús Mendoza Aguirre
23/02/1977 Jerez de la Frontera 111
26
Moisés Moisés García León
10/07/1971 Sevilla 108
27
Jaime Ramos Jaime Ramos Hernández
09/01/1973 Madrid 108
28
Bellido Javier Bellido Plaza
09/03/1966 Bilbao 108
29
López Garai Aritz López Garai
06/11/1980 Barakaldo 108
30
Raúl Gañán Raúl Gañán Bermúdez
20/12/1974 Bilbao 107
31
Camacho Juan José Camacho Barnola
02/08/1980 Valencia 105
32
Moreno Vicente Moreno Peris
26/10/1974 Massanassa 104
33
Moreno Juan Carlos Moreno Rodríguez
14/04/1975 Barcelona 104
34
Garitano Gaizka Garitano Aguirre
09/07/1975 Derio 104
35
Rubén Castro Rubén Castro Martín
27/06/1981 Las Palmas de Gran Canaria 103
36
Jandro Alejandro Castro Fernández
27/02/1979 Mieres 103
37
Carmona Carlos Carmona Bonet
05/07/1987 Palma 102
38
David García David García Santana
25/02/1982 Las Palmas de Gran Canaria 102
39
José José Luis Vegar Tebar
22/02/1975 Alicante 100
40
Dani Borreguero Daniel Borreguero Reina
16/11/1975 Barcelona 100
41
Kike Enrique Burgos Carrasco
20/01/1971 Barakaldo 100
42
Del Pino Javier del Pino González
10/07/1980 Madrid 100
43
Lambea Jon Ander Lambea Aranguiz
15/08/1973 Bilbao 100
44
Roa Antonio Roa Sánchez
22/09/1970 Málaga 99
45
Cañas David Cañas Fernández
26/08/1978 Castilleja de la Cuesta 99
46
Pignol Stephane Jean François Pignol
03/01/1977 Aubagne 99
47
Óscar Óscar Fulgencio Fernández Moraleda
17/06/1971 Madrid 99
48
Pedro Pedro Antonio Sánchez Moñino
12/12/1986 Aspe 99
49
Padilla José Antonio González Padilla
14/09/1969 Málaga 99
50
Julián Ronda Julián Ronda Cañaveras
07/06/1971 Carpentras 99
51
Julio Iglesias Julio José Iglesias Rouget
26/09/1972 Avilés 99
52
Vili Evilasio Sánchez Ibargüen
24/05/1956 Llanes 98
53
Peragón Roberto Peragón Lacalle
07/02/1978 Madrid 98
54
Miguel Ángel Miguel Ángel Muñoz Benítez
22/02/1970 Madrid 98
55
Juanlu Juan Luis Bernal Cuéllar
07/11/1972 Jerez de la Frontera 97
56
Jofre Jofre Mateu González
24/01/1980 Alpicat 97
57
Paco Peña Francisco Peña Romero
25/07/1978 Jerez de los Caballeros 97
58
Acciari José Luis Acciari
29/11/1978 San Miguel 96
59
Aurelio Aurelio Santos Rodríguez
01/10/1974 Camas 96
60
Molinero Francisco José Molinero Calderón
26/07/1985 Ontígola 96
61
Bellvís Carlos Bellvís Llorens
24/04/1985 Valencia 96
62
Alberto Cifuentes Alberto Cifuentes Martínez
29/05/1979 Albacete 95
63
Morán Fernando Morán Escudero
27/04/1976 Madrid 94
64
Vitolo Víctor Javier Añino Bermúdez
09/09/1983 Santa Cruz de Tenerife 94
65
López Ramos Daniel López Ramos
24/11/1976 Jerez de la Frontera 94
66
Saúl Berjón Saúl Berjón Pérez
24/05/1986 Oviedo 93
67
Cuéllar Crescencio Cuéllar Tainta
02/01/1970 Pamplona 93
68
Nagore Txomin Nagore Arbizu
26/08/1974 Irurzun 93
69
Goyo Gregorio Soria Arretxe
25/09/1969 Gernika-Lumo 93
70
Toribio Daniel Toribio Gutiérrez
05/10/1988 Girona 93
71
Karmona Antonio Karmona Herrera
24/03/1968 Bermeo 93
72
Sastre Rafel Sastre Reus
22/10/1975 Palma 92
73
Castel Jordi Castel Casola
15/03/1954 Barcelona 91
74
Llorens Carles Llorens Mestre
01/09/1969 Valencia 91
75
Cepeda Antonio González Cepeda
07/03/1960 Almonte 91
76
Melgar Miguel Melgar Rodríguez
12/05/1972 Madrid 91
77
Del Val Julen del Val Zenarruzabieta
21/07/1968 Bilbao 91
78
Juanma Juan Manuel Marrero Monzón
18/10/1982 Las Palmas de Gran Canaria 91
79
Ángel González Ángel González Castaños
03/12/1958 Ciudad Rodrigo 90
80
Fabiano Fabiano Soares Pessoa
10/06/1966 Rio de Janeiro 90
81
Patri Patricio Rubio Bernal
04/09/1973 La Palma del Condado 90
82
Català David Català Jiménez
03/05/1980 Barcelona 90
83
Sarasúa Koldo Sarasúa Gamazo
18/03/1972 Durango 89
84
Pita Carlos Pita González
08/12/1984 A Coruña 89
85
Gerardo Gerardo García León
07/12/1974 Sevilla 89
86
Ruiz Otxoa Javier Ruiz Otxoa
12/03/1973 Barakaldo 88
87
Arenaza Igor Arenaza Chinchurreta
11/02/1974 Aretxabaleta 88
88
López Francisco López Gómez
20/01/1954 Almería 88
89
Crespo Jesús Crespo Bello
19/02/1955 Moyuela 88
90
Juanpa Juan Pablo de Miguel Bravo
28/09/1978 Segovia 87
91
Uriz Vicente Uriz Balliriain
28/09/1970 Pamplona 87
92
Álvaro Antón Álvaro Antón Camarero
28/12/1983 Pinilla de los Barruecos 87
93
Vicente Vicente Celeiro Leal
30/05/1962 Vilalba 87
94
Mendilibar José Luis Mendilibar Etxebarria
14/03/1961 Zaldibar 87
95
Valerio Joaquín Enrique Valerio Olivera
12/01/1973 Badalona 86
96
Loren Lorenzo Morón Vizcaíno
16/02/1970 Marbella 86
97
Iriarte Clemente Iriarte Madariaga
25/07/1946 Pamplona 86
98
Alberto Aguilar Alberto Aguilar Leiva
12/07/1984 Benamejí 86
99
Gil José Gil Gordillo
09/10/1960 Sanlúcar de Barrameda 86
100
Collantes Juan José Collantes Guerrero
07/01/1983 San Fernando 86
101
Fede Bahón Federico José Bahón López
09/02/1974 Colindres 86
102
Alejo Alejo Indias Álvarez
14/10/1966 Don Benito 86
103
Katxorro Francisco Javier Cachorro González
07/08/1978 Barakaldo 86
104
Carlos Peña Carlos González Peña
28/07/1983 Salamanca 85
105
Palacios César Palacios Chocarro
19/10/1974 Pamplona 85
106
Redondo Juan Luis Fernández Redondo
17/01/1977 Camas 85
107
Pendín Daniel Alberto Pendín Sánchez
29/10/1974 Rosario 85
108
Alfredo Alfredo Sánchez Benito
03/12/1972 Madrid 85
109
Juanito Juan Antonio Felipe Gallego
24/08/1961 Madrid 85
110
Casto Casto Espinosa Barriga
18/06/1982 Pueblonuevo del Guadiana 85
111
Comas Arseni Comas Julià
28/06/1961 Sant Gregori 84
112
Luluaga José María Luluaga Altuna
16/04/1962 Lizartza 84
113
Suso Santana Jesús Manuel Santana Abreu
02/03/1985 San Cristóbal de La Laguna 84
114
Luque José Juan Luque Jiménez
16/10/1977 Cantillana 84
115
Toché José Verdú Nicolás
01/01/1983 Santomera 83
116
Santamaría Roberto Santamaría Ciprián
27/02/1985 Pamplona 83
117
Viña José Ignacio González Viña
04/08/1957 El Puerto de Santa María 83
118
Marc Bernaus Marc Bernaus Cano
02/02/1977 La Massana 83
119
Jáuregi Xabier Jáuregi Blanco
29/01/1975 Tolosa 83
120
Barbarà Joan Barbarà Mata
23/07/1966 Barcelona 83
121
Bolo Jon Andoni Pérez Alonso
05/03/1974 Bilbao 83
122
Dani Daniel González Sanz
08/07/1972 Madrid 82
123
García Barrero Santiago García Barrero
24/08/1961 Oviedo 82
124
Delgado José Francisco Delgado Ramírez
29/12/1956 Puebla de Sancho Pérez 82
125
De Quintana Ramón de Quintana Dalmau
06/02/1972 Girona 82
126
Pedro Vega Pedro Antonio Vega Rodríguez
19/07/1979 Vega de San Mateo 82
127
Raúl Arribas Raúl Arribas Torre
23/06/1969 Barcelona 82
128
Ramón Ramón González Expósito
25/11/1974 Malagón 82
129
Descarga Iñaki Descarga Retegui
25/08/1976 Irun 81
130
Zuluaga Pablo Zuluaga Régulez
08/07/1970 Bilbao 81
131
Jaime Molina Jaime Ramón Molina Mata
15/06/1969 Estepona 81
132
Verza José Antonio García Rabasco
29/09/1986 Orihuela 81
133
Calle Antonio Sánchez de la Calle
14/10/1978 Madrid 81
134
Solaun Jon Solaun Akarregi
03/12/1974 Bilbao 80
135
Escassi Alberto Escassi Oliva
28/02/1989 Málaga 80
136
Ismael Ismael Santiago López López
27/02/1978 Jaén 80
137
Carlos Torres Carlos Luis Torres Martínez
20/03/1968 Asunción 80
138
Sala Josep Maria Sala Boix
24/04/1964 Sant Hipòlit de Voltregà 80
139
Felines Félix Bardera Sierra
06/10/1943 Pedro Bernardo 80
140
Quesada Manuel Carlos Quesada Candela
04/11/1959 Crevillent 80
141
Juan Juan Díaz Prendes
28/06/1977 Gijón 80
142
Mario Rosas Mario Alberto Rosas Montero
22/05/1980 Málaga 79
143
Gratacós Pere Gratacós Boix
14/02/1958 Besalú 79
144
Arriola Iñigo Arriola Díez
03/10/1967 Elgoibar 79
145
Óscar Díaz Óscar Díaz González
24/04/1984 Madrid 79
146
Sistiaga Felipe Sistiaga Taberna
13/12/1943 Pasaia 79
147
De Coz David Gutiérrez de Coz
06/02/1980 Sevilla 79
148
José Luis José Luis Vara Olveira
05/10/1958 Muros 79
149
Nauzet Alemán Nauzet Alemán Viera
25/02/1985 Las Palmas de Gran Canaria 79
150
Silvi Silvino Fernández Lozano
13/09/1956 Peñarroya-Pueblonuevo 79
151
Trasante José Carlos Trasante Martínez
09/09/1953 Progreso 79
152
Susaeta Néstor Susaeta Jaurrieta
11/12/1984 Eibar 79
153
Fidel Fidel Chaves de la Torre
27/10/1989 La Dehesa de Riotinto 79
154
Mingo Carles Domingo Pladevall
10/06/1977 Hostalric 79
155
Kiko Olivas Francisco José Olivas Alba
21/08/1988 Antequera 79
156
Marcos Márquez Marcos Márquez Lebrero
23/07/1977 Sevilla 78
157
José Juan José Juan Figueiras García
31/12/1979 Vigo 78
158
Astrain Luis María Astrain Egozkue
29/10/1943 Pamplona 78
159
Planas José Planas Planas
12/04/1952 Llubí 78
160
Joselu José Luis Moreno Barroso
03/03/1991 Huelva 78
161
Pelegrín Sergio Pelegrín López
18/04/1979 Barcelona 78
162
Juanito Juan Luis Amigo Ferreiro
08/12/1969 Oroso 78
163
Goitia Iñaki Goitia Peña
02/03/1982 Barakaldo 77
164
Javi Javier Valls Andrés
07/02/1963 Castelló de la Plana 77
165
Robert Roberto Fernández Bonillo
05/07/1962 Betxí 77
166
Migue Miguel Ángel González González
14/03/1980 Terrassa 77
167
Bilbao Victoriano Bilbao Elexpuru
29/07/1937 Erandio 77
168
Usero Fernando Usero Toledano
27/03/1984 Brazatortas 77
169
José María José María López Duque
14/07/1965 Madrid 77
170
Erice Ion Erice Domínguez
03/11/1986 Pamplona 77
171
Paquito José Francisco Sánchez González
04/01/1964 Madrid 77
172
Bea Jesús Bea Martínez
11/09/1950 Portonovo 76
173
Emilio Emilio López Fernández
09/07/1965 Vigo 76
174
Zuluaga José María Zuluaga Alonso
08/09/1951 Bilbao 76
175
Lizarralde José María Lizarralde Madina
05/02/1941 Legazpi 76
176
Salillas Francisco Javier García Ruiz
07/01/1966 Alagón 76
177
Juanín Juan Antonio López Moreno
06/10/1958 Madrid 76
178
Samuel Samuel Baños Cardín
16/08/1979 Villaviciosa 76
179
Rubén Suárez Rubén Suárez Estrada
19/02/1979 Gijón 76
180
Juanmi Juan Miguel Gelabert Margüello
26/09/1972 Capdepera 75
181
Račić Dragomir Račić
05/04/1946 Beograd 75
182
Amorós José Antonio Amorós Roda
13/09/1959 Murcia 75
183
Eizmendi José Ramón Eizmendi Urdangarín
29/08/1960 Ikaztegieta 75
184
Gibanel Mario Gibanel Raluy
27/08/1975 Binéfar 75
185
Carlos Ruiz Carlos Ruiz Aranega
20/07/1983 Baza 75
186
Uribe Jesús Uribesalgo Uribechevarría
02/01/1938 Aretxabaleta 75
187
Javi Guerrero Francisco Javier García Guerrero
22/10/1976 Madrid 75
188
Carlos Carlos Santamarina Santamaría
16/02/1940 Bilbao 75
189
Biel Ribas Gabriel Ribas Ródenas
02/12/1985 Palma 75
190
Olano Pedro María Olano Odriozola
06/08/1969 Donostia/San Sebastián 75
191
Edu Moya Eduardo Moya Cantillo
03/01/1981 Monesterio 75
192
Juanjo Juan José Expósito Ruiz
28/10/1985 Santander 74
193
Codina Lluís Codina Codina
17/02/1973 Taradell 74
194
Aitor Sanz Aitor Sanz Martín
13/09/1984 Madrid 74
195
Vicente Pérez Vicente Pérez Madrid
11/07/1986 Aspe 74
196
Juanlu Hens Juan Luis Hens Lorite
07/02/1984 Fuente Palmera 74
197
Galán José Galán Barba
26/07/1973 Sanlúcar de Barrameda 74
198
Casimiro Casimiro Torres Ibáñez
18/06/1959 Torrevieja 74
199
Dani Tortolero Daniel Tortolero Núñez
06/09/1981 Esplugues de Llobregat 74
200
Bautista José María Bautista Monente
17/08/1958 Donostia/San Sebastián 74
201
Kortina Jon Kortina Bertol
15/05/1972 Bilbao 74
202
Máyor Alfredo Juan Mayordomo
23/01/1984 Aspe 74
203
Linares Miguel Linares Cólera
30/09/1982 Zaragoza 74
204
Acuña Carlos Javier Acuña Caballero
23/06/1988 Encarnación 74
205
Abraham Paz Abraham Paz Cruz
29/06/1979 El Puerto de Santa María 74
206
Sandro Sandro Marques Santos
31/10/1971 Porto Velho 74
207
Roberto Martínez Roberto Martínez Celigueta
21/02/1966 Pamplona 74
208
Pocholo José Antonio Fernández Álvarez
18/03/1943 Gijón 73
209
Ferrero José Antonio Ferrero García
17/01/1949 Valladolid 73
210
Víctor Díaz Víctor David Díaz Miguel
12/06/1988 Sevilla 73
211
Cristian Díaz Cristian Fabián Díaz Sichi
18/05/1976 Buenos Aires 73
212
Roberto Roberto Fernández Alvarellos
25/01/1979 Chantada 73
213
Juli Julián Cerdà Vicente
09/08/1981 Alcoi 73
214
Sagarduy Alejandro Sagarduy Sarriá
17/05/1961 Erandio 73
215
Moha Mohammed El Yaagoubi Youbi
12/09/1977 Taourirt 73
216
Ruiz de Galarreta Iñigo Ruiz de Galarreta Etxeberria
06/08/1993 Eibar 73
217
Tensi Hortensio Fernández Extravis
22/12/1946 Sama de Langreo 73
218
Ferrer Joaquim Ferrer Sala
06/02/1960 Banyoles 73
219
Salamanca Eliseo Salamanca Franco
03/04/1953 Madrid 73
220
Escoda Gerard Escoda Nogués
26/05/1972 Reus 73
221
Pablo Sánchez Pablo Sánchez Alberto
24/01/1983 Cádiz 73
222
Bordons Ignacio Bordons Vives
25/10/1941 Barcelona 73
223
Moreno Antonio Moreno Domínguez
26/09/1974 Badajoz 73
224
Toedtli Mariano Ramón Toedtli Leones
23/03/1976 Córdoba 72
225
Arpón Óscar Arpón Ochoa
09/04/1975 Calahorra 72
226
Abel Gómez Abel Gómez Moreno
20/02/1982 Sevilla 72
227
Tocornal Fernando Tocornal Linares
20/06/1961 Laredo 72
228
Montiel Óscar Montiel Marín
06/07/1970 Palma 72
229
Gerard Autet Gerard Autet Serrabasa
08/09/1978 Manlleu 72
230
Ferreiro David Ferreiro Quiroga
01/04/1988 Ourense 72
231
Momo Jerónimo Figueroa Cabrera
15/07/1982 Las Palmas de Gran Canaria 72
232
Álvaro Rubio Álvaro Rubio Robres
18/04/1979 Logroño 72
233
Trashorras Roberto Trashorras Gayoso
28/02/1981 Rábade 72
234
Carpio Javier Carpio Martín
06/04/1984 Salamanca 72
235
Cabrera Leandro Daniel Cabrera Sasía
17/06/1991 Montevideo 72
236
Falcón Ismael Gómez Falcón
24/04/1984 Cádiz 72
237
Geijo Alexandre Geijo Pazos
11/03/1982 Genève 72
238
Víctor Salas Víctor Salas Baños
16/06/1980 Morón de la Frontera 72
239
Monteagudo Alberto Jiménez Monteagudo
27/09/1974 Valdeganga 71
240
Edu Alonso Eduardo Alonso Álvarez
30/05/1974 Bilbao 71
241
Pérez García Ángel Pérez García
16/10/1957 Madrid 71
242
Bermejo Mario Bermejo Castanedo
07/10/1978 Santander 71
243
Ettien Félix Dja Ettien Yohou
26/09/1979 Abidjan 71
244
Isaac Isaac Jové Rubí
21/02/1980 Barcelona 71
245
Uche Ikechukwu Tongololiki Mawakavamba Jawarapawara Uche
05/01/1984 Aba 71
246
Miguel Miguel Ángel López-Cedrón Freije
03/06/1978 Oviedo 71
247
Cuadrado Ibán Javier Cuadrado Alonso
21/02/1979 Salamanca 71
248
Aráez Nicolás Aráez López
23/05/1945 Alguazas 71
249
Cortés Alfonso Cortés de Tena Dávila
13/04/1951 Almadén 71
250
De Lucas Enrique de Lucas Martínez
17/08/1978 L'Hospitalet de Llobregat 70
Players still active the season 2019-20