Ranking Partidos Empatados - 2ª

# País Nombre Pos Fecha de nacimiento Lugar de nacimiento PE
1
NinoJuan Francisco Martínez Modesto
10/06/1980 Vera 175
2
ArtetxeÓscar Artetxe Paskual
18/12/1966 Eibar 148
3
Quique MartínEnrique Martín Sánchez
29/12/1972 Avilés 138
4
Julio ÁlvarezJulio Álvarez Mosquera
01/05/1981 Caracas 136
5
GarmendiaJosé Ignacio Garmendia Mendizábal
04/04/1960 Billabona 134
6
DorcaAlbert Dorca Masó
23/12/1982 Olot 134
7
David RodríguezDavid Rodríguez Sánchez
14/02/1986 Talavera de la Reina 132
8
NatalioNatalio Lorenzo Poquet
18/09/1984 Canals 132
9
Jesús VázquezAntonio Jesús Vázquez Muñoz
18/01/1980 Santa Olalla del Cala 127
10
CoronaSebastián Manuel Corona Nacarino
08/07/1976 Lora del Río 126
11
BixenteBixente Oyarzabal Odriozola
14/08/1964 Urrestilla 126
12
IriomeIriome González González
22/06/1987 Icod de los Vinos 126
13
SeoaneFernando Seoane Antelo
25/03/1983 Santiago de Compostela 125
14
ValleFrancisco Hernández Sánchez
15/02/1954 Macotera 120
15
Antonio HidalgoAntonio Hidalgo Morilla
06/02/1979 Granollers 119
16
Raúl CámaraRaúl Miguel Cámara
28/02/1984 Madrid 119
17
NoguerolFrancisco Noguerol Freijedo
09/07/1976 Cea 118
18
CristianCristian García Ramos
27/12/1981 Terrassa 115
19
BauzáDavid Bauzá Francés
29/05/1976 Alicante 115
20
César CanedaCésar Fernández de las Heras Caneda
10/05/1978 Vitoria-Gasteiz 115
21
LargoPedro Largo Carazo
11/06/1972 Barcelona 114
22
TxutxiJesús Emilio Díez de Mier
07/01/1973 Bilbao 113
23
TitoVicente Blanco Sánchez
15/07/1971 Benidorm 113
24
MendozaJesús Mendoza Aguirre
23/02/1977 Jerez de la Frontera 111
25
AitorAitor Tornavaca Fernández
24/03/1976 Vitoria-Gasteiz 111
26
López GaraiAritz López Garai
06/11/1980 Barakaldo 108
27
Jaime RamosJaime Ramos Hernández
09/01/1973 Madrid 108
28
Rubén CastroRubén Castro Martín
27/06/1981 Las Palmas de Gran Canaria 108
29
BellidoJavier Bellido Plaza
09/03/1966 Bilbao 108
30
MoisésMoisés García León
10/07/1971 Sevilla 108
31
Raúl GañánRaúl Gañán Bermúdez
20/12/1974 Bilbao 107
32
CarmonaCarlos Carmona Bonet
05/07/1987 Palma 107
33
CamachoJuan José Camacho Barnola
02/08/1980 Valencia 105
34
GaritanoGaizka Garitano Aguirre
09/07/1975 Derio 104
35
MorenoJuan Carlos Moreno Rodríguez
14/04/1975 Barcelona 104
36
MorenoVicente Moreno Peris
26/10/1974 Massanassa 104
37
JandroAlejandro Castro Fernández
27/02/1979 Mieres 103
38
David GarcíaDavid García Santana
25/02/1982 Las Palmas de Gran Canaria 102
39
PedroPedro Antonio Sánchez Moñino
12/12/1986 Aspe 101
40
LambeaJon Ander Lambea Aranguiz
15/08/1973 Bilbao 100
41
KikeEnrique Burgos Carrasco
20/01/1971 Barakaldo 100
42
Del PinoJavier del Pino González
10/07/1980 Madrid 100
43
JoséJosé Luis Vegar Tebar
22/02/1975 Alicante 100
44
Dani BorregueroDaniel Borreguero Reina
16/11/1975 Barcelona 100
45
PignolStephane Jean François Pignol
03/01/1977 Aubagne 99
46
Julio IglesiasJulio José Iglesias Rouget
26/09/1972 Avilés 99
47
ÓscarÓscar Fulgencio Fernández Moraleda
17/06/1971 Madrid 99
48
JuanmaJuan Manuel Marrero Monzón
18/10/1982 Las Palmas de Gran Canaria 99
49
RoaAntonio Roa Sánchez
22/09/1970 Málaga 99
50
CañasDavid Cañas Fernández
26/08/1978 Castilleja de la Cuesta 99
51
Julián RondaJulián Ronda Cañaveras
07/06/1971 Carpentras 99
52
BellvísCarlos Bellvís Llorens
24/04/1985 Valencia 99
53
PadillaJosé Antonio González Padilla
14/09/1969 Málaga 99
54
ViliEvilasio Sánchez Ibargüen
24/05/1956 Llanes 98
55
Miguel ÁngelMiguel Ángel Muñoz Benítez
22/02/1970 Madrid 98
56
PeragónRoberto Peragón Lacalle
07/02/1978 Madrid 98
57
JofreJofre Mateu González
24/01/1980 Alpicat 97
58
Paco PeñaFrancisco Peña Romero
25/07/1978 Jerez de los Caballeros 97
59
MolineroFrancisco José Molinero Calderón
26/07/1985 Ontígola 97
60
JuanluJuan Luis Bernal Cuéllar
07/11/1972 Jerez de la Frontera 97
61
AcciariJosé Luis Acciari
29/11/1978 San Miguel 96
62
AurelioAurelio Santos Rodríguez
01/10/1974 Camas 96
63
Alberto CifuentesAlberto Cifuentes Martínez
29/05/1979 Albacete 95
64
VitoloVíctor Javier Añino Bermúdez
09/09/1983 Santa Cruz de Tenerife 94
65
MoránFernando Morán Escudero
27/04/1976 Madrid 94
66
López RamosDaniel López Ramos
24/11/1976 Jerez de la Frontera 94
67
NagoreTxomin Nagore Arbizu
26/08/1974 Irurzun 93
68
CuéllarCrescencio Cuéllar Tainta
02/01/1970 Pamplona 93
69
Saúl BerjónSaúl Berjón Pérez
24/05/1986 Oviedo 93
70
KarmonaAntonio Karmona Herrera
24/03/1968 Bermeo 93
71
PitaCarlos Pita González
08/12/1984 A Coruña 93
72
GoyoGregorio Soria Arretxe
25/09/1969 Gernika-Lumo 93
73
ToribioDaniel Toribio Gutiérrez
05/10/1988 Salt 93
74
SastreRafel Sastre Reus
22/10/1975 Palma 92
75
LlorensCarles Llorens Mestre
01/09/1969 Valencia 91
76
CastelJordi Castel Casola
15/03/1954 Barcelona 91
77
MelgarMiguel Melgar Rodríguez
12/05/1972 Madrid 91
78
Del ValJulen del Val Zenarruzabieta
21/07/1968 Bilbao 91
79
CepedaAntonio González Cepeda
07/03/1960 Almonte 91
80
CatalàDavid Català Jiménez
03/05/1980 Barcelona 90
81
PatriPatricio Rubio Bernal
04/09/1973 La Palma del Condado 90
82
Ángel GonzálezÁngel González Castaños
03/12/1958 Ciudad Rodrigo 90
83
FabianoFabiano Soares Pessoa
10/06/1966 Rio de Janeiro 90
84
GerardoGerardo García León
07/12/1974 Sevilla 89
85
SarasúaKoldo Sarasúa Gamazo
18/03/1972 Durango 89
86
Ruiz OtxoaJavier Ruiz Otxoa
12/03/1973 Barakaldo 88
87
ArenazaIgor Arenaza Chinchurreta
11/02/1974 Aretxabaleta 88
88
CrespoJesús Crespo Bello
19/02/1955 Moyuela 88
89
LópezFrancisco López Gómez
20/01/1954 Almería 88
90
SusoJesús Manuel Santana Abreu
02/03/1985 San Cristóbal de La Laguna 88
91
MendilibarJosé Luis Mendilibar Etxebarria
14/03/1961 Zaldibar 87
92
Álvaro AntónÁlvaro Antón Camarero
28/12/1983 Pinilla de los Barruecos 87
93
VicenteVicente Celeiro Leal
30/05/1962 Vilalba 87
94
JuanpaJuan Pablo de Miguel Bravo
28/09/1978 Segovia 87
95
UrizVicente Uriz Balliriain
28/09/1970 Pamplona 87
96
GilJosé Gil Gordillo
09/10/1960 Sanlúcar de Barrameda 86
97
Alberto AguilarAlberto Aguilar Leiva
12/07/1984 Benamejí 86
98
EscassiAlberto Escassi Oliva
28/02/1989 Málaga 86
99
ValerioJoaquín Enrique Valerio Olivera
12/01/1973 Badalona 86
100
IriarteClemente Iriarte Madariaga
25/07/1946 Pamplona 86
101
LorenLorenzo Morón Vizcaíno
16/02/1970 Marbella 86
102
Fede BahónFederico José Bahón López
09/02/1974 Colindres 86
103
CollantesJuan José Collantes Guerrero
07/01/1983 San Fernando 86
104
AlejoAlejo Indias Álvarez
14/10/1966 Don Benito 86
105
KatxorroFrancisco Javier Cachorro González
07/08/1978 Barakaldo 86
106
CastoCasto Espinosa Barriga
18/06/1982 Pueblonuevo del Guadiana 85
107
PalaciosCésar Palacios Chocarro
19/10/1974 Pamplona 85
108
JuanitoJuan Antonio Felipe Gallego
24/08/1961 Madrid 85
109
RedondoJuan Luis Fernández Redondo
17/01/1977 Camas 85
110
Carlos PeñaCarlos González Peña
28/07/1983 Salamanca 85
111
PendínDaniel Alberto Pendín Sánchez
29/10/1974 Rosario 85
112
AlfredoAlfredo Sánchez Benito
03/12/1972 Madrid 85
113
LuqueJosé Juan Luque Jiménez
16/10/1977 Cantillana 84
114
ComasArseni Comas Julià
28/06/1961 Sant Gregori 84
115
LuluagaJosé María Luluaga Altuna
16/04/1962 Lizartza 84
116
BoloJon Andoni Pérez Alonso
05/03/1974 Bilbao 83
117
Marc BernausMarc Bernaus Cano
02/02/1977 La Massana 83
118
SantamaríaRoberto Santamaría Ciprián
27/02/1985 Pamplona 83
119
BarbaràJoan Barbarà Mata
23/07/1966 Barcelona 83
120
ViñaJosé Ignacio González Viña
04/08/1957 El Puerto de Santa María 83
121
TochéJosé Verdú Nicolás
01/01/1983 Santomera 83
122
JáuregiXabier Jáuregi Blanco
29/01/1975 Tolosa 83
123
DelgadoJosé Francisco Delgado Ramírez
29/12/1956 Puebla de Sancho Pérez 82
124
VerzaJosé Antonio García Rabasco
29/09/1986 Orihuela 82
125
De QuintanaRamón de Quintana Dalmau
06/02/1972 Girona 82
126
DaniDaniel González Sanz
08/07/1972 Madrid 82
127
Raúl ArribasRaúl Arribas Torre
23/06/1969 Barcelona 82
128
Pedro VegaPedro Antonio Vega Rodríguez
19/07/1979 Vega de San Mateo 82
129
García BarreroSantiago García Barrero
24/08/1961 Oviedo 82
130
RamónRamón González Expósito
25/11/1974 Malagón 82
131
Jaime MolinaJaime Ramón Molina Mata
15/06/1969 Estepona 81
132
DescargaIñaki Descarga Retegui
25/08/1976 Irun 81
133
ZuluagaPablo Zuluaga Régulez
08/07/1970 Bilbao 81
134
JoseluJosé Luis Moreno Barroso
03/03/1991 Huelva 81
135
CalleAntonio Sánchez de la Calle
14/10/1978 Madrid 81
136
IsmaelIsmael Santiago López López
27/02/1978 Jaén 80
137
QuesadaManuel Carlos Quesada Candela
04/11/1959 Crevillent 80
138
SolaunJon Solaun Akarregi
03/12/1974 Bilbao 80
139
SalaJosep Maria Sala Boix
24/04/1964 Sant Hipòlit de Voltregà 80
140
JuanJuan Díaz Prendes
28/06/1977 Gijón 80
141
SusaetaNéstor Susaeta Jaurrieta
11/12/1984 Eibar 80
142
FelinesFélix Bardera Sierra
06/10/1943 Pedro Bernardo 80
143
Carlos TorresCarlos Luis Torres Martínez
20/03/1968 Asunción 80
144
FidelFidel Chaves de la Torre
27/10/1989 La Dehesa de Riotinto 79
145
Nauzet AlemánNauzet Alemán Viera
25/02/1985 Las Palmas de Gran Canaria 79
146
GratacósPere Gratacós Boix
14/02/1958 Besalú 79
147
ArriolaIñigo Arriola Díez
03/10/1967 Elgoibar 79
148
José LuisJosé Luis Vara Olveira
05/10/1958 Muros 79
149
Aitor SanzAitor Sanz Martín
13/09/1984 Madrid 79
150
Mario RosasMario Alberto Rosas Montero
22/05/1980 Málaga 79
151
TrasanteJosé Carlos Trasante Martínez
09/09/1953 Progreso 79
152
SistiagaFelipe Sistiaga Taberna
13/12/1943 Pasaia 79
153
SilviSilvino Fernández Lozano
13/09/1956 Peñarroya-Pueblonuevo 79
154
MingoCarles Domingo Pladevall
10/06/1977 Hostalric 79
155
De CozDavid Gutiérrez de Coz
06/02/1980 Sevilla 79
156
Óscar DíazÓscar Díaz González
24/04/1984 Madrid 79
157
Kiko OlivasFrancisco José Olivas Alba
21/08/1988 Antequera 79
158
PlanasJosé Planas Planas
12/04/1952 Llubí 78
159
PelegrínSergio Pelegrín López
18/04/1979 Barcelona 78
160
AstrainLuis María Astrain Egozkue
29/10/1943 Pamplona 78
161
Marcos MárquezMarcos Márquez Lebrero
23/07/1977 Sevilla 78
162
José JuanJosé Juan Figueiras García
31/12/1979 Vigo 78
163
JuanitoJuan Luis Amigo Ferreiro
08/12/1969 Oroso 78
164
EriceIon Erice Domínguez
03/11/1986 Pamplona 78
165
Ruiz de GalarretaIñigo Ruiz de Galarreta Etxeberria
06/08/1993 Eibar 78
166
GoitiaIñaki Goitia Peña
02/03/1982 Barakaldo 77
167
José MaríaJosé María López Duque
14/07/1965 Madrid 77
168
UseroFernando Usero Toledano
27/03/1984 Brazatortas 77
169
SangalliMarco Sangalli Fuentes
07/02/1992 Donostia/San Sebastián 77
170
PaquitoJosé Francisco Sánchez González
04/01/1964 Madrid 77
171
RobertRoberto Fernández Bonillo
05/07/1962 Betxí 77
172
MigueMiguel Ángel González González
14/03/1980 Terrassa 77
173
BilbaoVictoriano Bilbao Elexpuru
29/07/1937 Erandio 77
174
JaviJavier Valls Andrés
07/02/1963 Castelló de la Plana 77
175
SalillasFrancisco Javier García Ruiz
07/01/1966 Alagón 76
176
LizarraldeJosé María Lizarralde Madina
05/02/1941 Legazpi 76
177
ZuluagaJosé María Zuluaga Alonso
08/09/1951 Bilbao 76
178
JuanínJuan Antonio López Moreno
06/10/1958 Madrid 76
179
Rubén SuárezRubén Suárez Estrada
19/02/1979 Gijón 76
180
Carlos RuizCarlos Ruiz Aranega
20/07/1983 Baza 76
181
EmilioEmilio López Fernández
09/07/1965 Vigo 76
182
SamuelSamuel Baños Cardín
16/08/1979 Villaviciosa 76
183
AcuñaCarlos Javier Acuña Caballero
23/06/1988 Encarnación 76
184
BeaJesús Bea Martínez
11/09/1950 Portonovo 76
185
CarlosCarlos Santamarina Santamaría
16/02/1940 Bilbao 75
186
RačićDragomir Račić
05/04/1946 Beograd 75
187
AmorósJosé Antonio Amorós Roda
13/09/1959 Murcia 75
188
GibanelMario Gibanel Raluy
27/08/1975 Binéfar 75
189
Biel RibasGabriel Ribas Ródenas
02/12/1985 Palma 75
190
UribeJesús Uribesalgo Uribechevarría
02/01/1938 Aretxabaleta 75
191
JuanmiJuan Miguel Gelabert Margüello
26/09/1972 Capdepera 75
192
CabreraLeandro Daniel Cabrera Sasía
17/06/1991 Montevideo 75
193
Javi GuerreroFrancisco Javier García Guerrero
22/10/1976 Madrid 75
194
EizmendiJosé Ramón Eizmendi Urdangarín
29/08/1960 Ikaztegieta 75
195
OlanoPedro María Olano Odriozola
06/08/1969 Donostia/San Sebastián 75
196
Edu MoyaEduardo Moya Cantillo
03/01/1981 Monesterio 75
197
Roberto MartínezRoberto Martínez Celigueta
21/02/1966 Pamplona 74
198
Dani TortoleroDaniel Tortolero Núñez
06/09/1981 Esplugues de Llobregat 74
199
GalánJosé Galán Barba
26/07/1973 Sanlúcar de Barrameda 74
200
CasimiroCasimiro Torres Ibáñez
18/06/1959 Torrevieja 74
201
Juanlu HensJuan Luis Hens Lorite
07/02/1984 Fuente Palmera 74
202
MáyorAlfredo Juan Mayordomo
23/01/1984 Aspe 74
203
BautistaJosé María Bautista Monente
17/08/1958 Donostia/San Sebastián 74
204
LinaresMiguel Linares Cólera
30/09/1982 Zaragoza 74
205
JuanjoJuan José Expósito Ruiz
28/10/1985 Santander 74
206
Abraham PazAbraham Paz Cruz
29/06/1979 El Puerto de Santa María 74
207
SandroSandro Marques Santos
31/10/1971 Porto Velho 74
208
Vicente PérezVicente Pérez Madrid
11/07/1986 Aspe 74
209
KortinaJon Kortina Bertol
15/05/1972 Bilbao 74
210
CodinaLluís Codina Codina
17/02/1973 Taradell 74
211
RobertoRoberto Fernández Alvarellos
25/01/1979 Chantada 73
212
EscodaGerard Escoda Nogués
26/05/1972 Reus 73
213
MohaMohammed El Yaagoubi Youbi
12/09/1977 Taourirt 73
214
FerrerJoaquim Ferrer Sala
06/02/1960 Banyoles 73
215
Cristian DíazCristian Fabián Díaz Sichi
18/05/1976 Buenos Aires 73
216
MorenoAntonio Moreno Domínguez
26/09/1974 Badajoz 73
217
Víctor DíazVíctor David Díaz Miguel
12/06/1988 Sevilla 73
218
SagarduyAlejandro Sagarduy Sarriá
17/05/1961 Erandio 73
219
Pablo SánchezPablo Sánchez Alberto
24/01/1983 Cádiz 73
220
JuliJulián Cerdà Vicente
09/08/1981 Alcoi 73
221
FerreroJosé Antonio Ferrero García
17/01/1949 Valladolid 73
222
David FernándezDavid Fernández Cortázar
06/04/1985 Madrid 73
223
BordonsIgnacio Bordons Vives
25/10/1941 Barcelona 73
224
TensiHortensio Fernández Extravis
22/12/1946 Sama de Langreo 73
225
PocholoJosé Antonio Fernández Álvarez
18/03/1943 Gijón 73
226
SalamancaEliseo Salamanca Franco
03/04/1953 Madrid 73
227
ArpónÓscar Arpón Ochoa
09/04/1975 Calahorra 72
228
Abel GómezAbel Gómez Moreno
20/02/1982 Sevilla 72
229
TocornalFernando Tocornal Linares
20/06/1961 Laredo 72
230
ToedtliMariano Ramón Toedtli Leones
23/03/1976 Córdoba 72
231
FalcónIsmael Gómez Falcón
24/04/1984 Cádiz 72
232
Gerard AutetGerard Autet Serrabasa
08/09/1978 Manlleu 72
233
TrashorrasRoberto Trashorras Gayoso
28/02/1981 Rábade 72
234
CarpioJavier Carpio Martín
06/04/1984 Salamanca 72
235
FerreiroDavid Ferreiro Quiroga
01/04/1988 Ourense 72
236
Víctor SalasVíctor Salas Baños
16/06/1980 Morón de la Frontera 72
237
MomoJerónimo Figueroa Cabrera
15/07/1982 Las Palmas de Gran Canaria 72
238
GeijoAlexandre Geijo Pazos
11/03/1982 Genève 72
239
Álvaro RubioÁlvaro Rubio Robres
18/04/1979 Logroño 72
240
MontielÓscar Montiel Marín
06/07/1970 Palma 72
241
Pérez GarcíaÁngel Pérez García
16/10/1957 Madrid 71
242
MonteagudoAlberto Jiménez Monteagudo
27/09/1974 Valdeganga 71
243
OrtuñoAlfredo Ortuño Martínez
21/01/1991 Yecla 71
244
EttienFélix Dja Ettien Yohou
26/09/1979 Abidjan 71
245
AráezNicolás Aráez López
23/05/1945 Alguazas 71
246
BermejoMario Bermejo Castanedo
07/10/1978 Santander 71
247
CuadradoIbán Javier Cuadrado Alonso
21/02/1979 Salamanca 71
248
IsaacIsaac Jové Rubí
21/02/1980 Barcelona 71
249
MiguelMiguel Ángel López-Cedrón Freije
03/06/1978 Oviedo 71
250
UcheIkechukwu Tongololiki Mawakavamba Jawarapawara Uche
05/01/1984 Aba 71
En activo la temporada 2020-21