Ranking Partits Empatats - 2ª

# País Nom Pos Data de naixement Lloc de naixement PE
1
NinoJuan Francisco Martínez Modesto
10/06/1980 Vera 175
2
ArtetxeÓscar Artetxe Paskual
18/12/1966 Eibar 148
3
Quique MartínEnrique Martín Sánchez
29/12/1972 Avilés 138
4
Julio ÁlvarezJulio Álvarez Mosquera
01/05/1981 Caracas 136
5
DorcaAlbert Dorca Masó
23/12/1982 Olot 134
6
GarmendiaJosé Ignacio Garmendia Mendizábal
04/04/1960 Billabona 134
7
NatalioNatalio Lorenzo Poquet
18/09/1984 Canals 132
8
David RodríguezDavid Rodríguez Sánchez
14/02/1986 Talavera de la Reina 132
9
Jesús VázquezAntonio Jesús Vázquez Muñoz
18/01/1980 Santa Olalla del Cala 127
10
BixenteBixente Oyarzabal Odriozola
14/08/1964 Urrestilla 126
11
CoronaSebastián Manuel Corona Nacarino
08/07/1976 Lora del Río 126
12
IriomeIriome González González
22/06/1987 Icod de los Vinos 125
13
SeoaneFernando Seoane Antelo
25/03/1983 Santiago de Compostela 123
14
ValleFrancisco Hernández Sánchez
15/02/1954 Macotera 120
15
Antonio HidalgoAntonio Hidalgo Morilla
06/02/1979 Granollers 119
16
Raúl CámaraRaúl Miguel Cámara
28/02/1984 Madrid 119
17
NoguerolFrancisco Noguerol Freijedo
09/07/1976 Cea 118
18
BauzáDavid Bauzá Francés
29/05/1976 Alicante 115
19
César CanedaCésar Fernández de las Heras Caneda
10/05/1978 Vitoria-Gasteiz 115
20
CristianCristian García Ramos
27/12/1981 Terrassa 115
21
LargoPedro Largo Carazo
11/06/1972 Barcelona 114
22
TitoVicente Blanco Sánchez
15/07/1971 Benidorm 113
23
TxutxiJesús Emilio Díez de Mier
07/01/1973 Bilbao 113
24
AitorAitor Tornavaca Fernández
24/03/1976 Vitoria-Gasteiz 111
25
MendozaJesús Mendoza Aguirre
23/02/1977 Jerez de la Frontera 111
26
BellidoJavier Bellido Plaza
09/03/1966 Bilbao 108
27
Jaime RamosJaime Ramos Hernández
09/01/1973 Madrid 108
28
López GaraiAritz López Garai
06/11/1980 Barakaldo 108
29
MoisésMoisés García León
10/07/1971 Sevilla 108
30
Raúl GañánRaúl Gañán Bermúdez
20/12/1974 Bilbao 107
31
Rubén CastroRubén Castro Martín
27/06/1981 Las Palmas de Gran Canaria 106
32
CamachoJuan José Camacho Barnola
02/08/1980 Valencia 105
33
GaritanoGaizka Garitano Aguirre
09/07/1975 Derio 104
34
CarmonaCarlos Carmona Bonet
05/07/1987 Palma 104
35
MorenoVicente Moreno Peris
26/10/1974 Massanassa 104
36
MorenoJuan Carlos Moreno Rodríguez
14/04/1975 Barcelona 104
37
JandroAlejandro Castro Fernández
27/02/1979 Mieres 103
38
David GarcíaDavid García Santana
25/02/1982 Las Palmas de Gran Canaria 102
39
PedroPedro Antonio Sánchez Moñino
12/12/1986 Aspe 101
40
KikeEnrique Burgos Carrasco
20/01/1971 Barakaldo 100
41
LambeaJon Ander Lambea Aranguiz
15/08/1973 Bilbao 100
42
Del PinoJavier del Pino González
10/07/1980 Madrid 100
43
JoséJosé Luis Vegar Tebar
22/02/1975 Alicante 100
44
Dani BorregueroDaniel Borreguero Reina
16/11/1975 Barcelona 100
45
BellvísCarlos Bellvís Llorens
24/04/1985 Valencia 99
46
JuanmaJuan Manuel Marrero Monzón
18/10/1982 Las Palmas de Gran Canaria 99
47
CañasDavid Cañas Fernández
26/08/1978 Castilleja de la Cuesta 99
48
Julio IglesiasJulio José Iglesias Rouget
26/09/1972 Avilés 99
49
PadillaJosé Antonio González Padilla
14/09/1969 Málaga 99
50
ÓscarÓscar Fulgencio Fernández Moraleda
17/06/1971 Madrid 99
51
Julián RondaJulián Ronda Cañaveras
07/06/1971 Carpentras 99
52
RoaAntonio Roa Sánchez
22/09/1970 Málaga 99
53
PignolStephane Jean François Pignol
03/01/1977 Aubagne 99
54
PeragónRoberto Peragón Lacalle
07/02/1978 Madrid 98
55
Miguel ÁngelMiguel Ángel Muñoz Benítez
22/02/1970 Madrid 98
56
ViliEvilasio Sánchez Ibargüen
24/05/1956 Llanes 98
57
JuanluJuan Luis Bernal Cuéllar
07/11/1972 Jerez de la Frontera 97
58
JofreJofre Mateu González
24/01/1980 Alpicat 97
59
Paco PeñaFrancisco Peña Romero
25/07/1978 Jerez de los Caballeros 97
60
MolineroFrancisco José Molinero Calderón
26/07/1985 Ontígola 97
61
AcciariJosé Luis Acciari
29/11/1978 San Miguel 96
62
AurelioAurelio Santos Rodríguez
01/10/1974 Camas 96
63
Alberto CifuentesAlberto Cifuentes Martínez
29/05/1979 Albacete 95
64
MoránFernando Morán Escudero
27/04/1976 Madrid 94
65
VitoloVíctor Javier Añino Bermúdez
09/09/1983 Santa Cruz de Tenerife 94
66
López RamosDaniel López Ramos
24/11/1976 Jerez de la Frontera 94
67
NagoreTxomin Nagore Arbizu
26/08/1974 Irurzun 93
68
ToribioDaniel Toribio Gutiérrez
05/10/1988 Salt 93
69
GoyoGregorio Soria Arretxe
25/09/1969 Gernika-Lumo 93
70
Saúl BerjónSaúl Berjón Pérez
24/05/1986 Oviedo 93
71
CuéllarCrescencio Cuéllar Tainta
02/01/1970 Pamplona 93
72
KarmonaAntonio Karmona Herrera
24/03/1968 Bermeo 93
73
SastreRafel Sastre Reus
22/10/1975 Palma 92
74
Del ValJulen del Val Zenarruzabieta
21/07/1968 Bilbao 91
75
CastelJordi Castel Casola
15/03/1954 Barcelona 91
76
PitaCarlos Pita González
08/12/1984 A Coruña 91
77
MelgarMiguel Melgar Rodríguez
12/05/1972 Madrid 91
78
CepedaAntonio González Cepeda
07/03/1960 Almonte 91
79
LlorensCarles Llorens Mestre
01/09/1969 Valencia 91
80
FabianoFabiano Soares Pessoa
10/06/1966 Rio de Janeiro 90
81
PatriPatricio Rubio Bernal
04/09/1973 La Palma del Condado 90
82
Ángel GonzálezÁngel González Castaños
03/12/1958 Ciudad Rodrigo 90
83
CatalàDavid Català Jiménez
03/05/1980 Barcelona 90
84
SarasúaKoldo Sarasúa Gamazo
18/03/1972 Durango 89
85
GerardoGerardo García León
07/12/1974 Sevilla 89
86
ArenazaIgor Arenaza Chinchurreta
11/02/1974 Aretxabaleta 88
87
SusoJesús Manuel Santana Abreu
02/03/1985 San Cristóbal de La Laguna 88
88
LópezFrancisco López Gómez
20/01/1954 Almería 88
89
Ruiz OtxoaJavier Ruiz Otxoa
12/03/1973 Barakaldo 88
90
CrespoJesús Crespo Bello
19/02/1955 Moyuela 88
91
MendilibarJosé Luis Mendilibar Etxebarria
14/03/1961 Zaldibar 87
92
VicenteVicente Celeiro Leal
30/05/1962 Vilalba 87
93
Álvaro AntónÁlvaro Antón Camarero
28/12/1983 Pinilla de los Barruecos 87
94
JuanpaJuan Pablo de Miguel Bravo
28/09/1978 Segovia 87
95
UrizVicente Uriz Balliriain
28/09/1970 Pamplona 87
96
Fede BahónFederico José Bahón López
09/02/1974 Colindres 86
97
AlejoAlejo Indias Álvarez
14/10/1966 Don Benito 86
98
IriarteClemente Iriarte Madariaga
25/07/1946 Pamplona 86
99
KatxorroFrancisco Javier Cachorro González
07/08/1978 Barakaldo 86
100
CollantesJuan José Collantes Guerrero
07/01/1983 San Fernando 86
101
GilJosé Gil Gordillo
09/10/1960 Sanlúcar de Barrameda 86
102
Alberto AguilarAlberto Aguilar Leiva
12/07/1984 Benamejí 86
103
ValerioJoaquín Enrique Valerio Olivera
12/01/1973 Badalona 86
104
LorenLorenzo Morón Vizcaíno
16/02/1970 Marbella 86
105
PalaciosCésar Palacios Chocarro
19/10/1974 Pamplona 85
106
JuanitoJuan Antonio Felipe Gallego
24/08/1961 Madrid 85
107
PendínDaniel Alberto Pendín Sánchez
29/10/1974 Rosario 85
108
Carlos PeñaCarlos González Peña
28/07/1983 Salamanca 85
109
CastoCasto Espinosa Barriga
18/06/1982 Pueblonuevo del Guadiana 85
110
AlfredoAlfredo Sánchez Benito
03/12/1972 Madrid 85
111
RedondoJuan Luis Fernández Redondo
17/01/1977 Camas 85
112
LuluagaJosé María Luluaga Altuna
16/04/1962 Lizartza 84
113
LuqueJosé Juan Luque Jiménez
16/10/1977 Cantillana 84
114
ComasArseni Comas Julià
28/06/1961 Sant Gregori 84
115
SantamaríaRoberto Santamaría Ciprián
27/02/1985 Pamplona 83
116
TochéJosé Verdú Nicolás
01/01/1983 Santomera 83
117
JáuregiXabier Jáuregi Blanco
29/01/1975 Tolosa 83
118
BarbaràJoan Barbarà Mata
23/07/1966 Barcelona 83
119
Marc BernausMarc Bernaus Cano
02/02/1977 La Massana 83
120
EscassiAlberto Escassi Oliva
28/02/1989 Málaga 83
121
ViñaJosé Ignacio González Viña
04/08/1957 El Puerto de Santa María 83
122
BoloJon Andoni Pérez Alonso
05/03/1974 Bilbao 83
123
DelgadoJosé Francisco Delgado Ramírez
29/12/1956 Puebla de Sancho Pérez 82
124
De QuintanaRamón de Quintana Dalmau
06/02/1972 Girona 82
125
RamónRamón González Expósito
25/11/1974 Malagón 82
126
Raúl ArribasRaúl Arribas Torre
23/06/1969 Barcelona 82
127
Pedro VegaPedro Antonio Vega Rodríguez
19/07/1979 Vega de San Mateo 82
128
DaniDaniel González Sanz
08/07/1972 Madrid 82
129
García BarreroSantiago García Barrero
24/08/1961 Oviedo 82
130
VerzaJosé Antonio García Rabasco
29/09/1986 Orihuela 82
131
DescargaIñaki Descarga Retegui
25/08/1976 Irun 81
132
CalleAntonio Sánchez de la Calle
14/10/1978 Madrid 81
133
Jaime MolinaJaime Ramón Molina Mata
15/06/1969 Estepona 81
134
ZuluagaPablo Zuluaga Régulez
08/07/1970 Bilbao 81
135
JoseluJosé Luis Moreno Barroso
03/03/1991 Huelva 81
136
Carlos TorresCarlos Luis Torres Martínez
20/03/1968 Asunción 80
137
SusaetaNéstor Susaeta Jaurrieta
11/12/1984 Eibar 80
138
SalaJosep Maria Sala Boix
24/04/1964 Sant Hipòlit de Voltregà 80
139
FelinesFélix Bardera Sierra
06/10/1943 Pedro Bernardo 80
140
JuanJuan Díaz Prendes
28/06/1977 Gijón 80
141
SolaunJon Solaun Akarregi
03/12/1974 Bilbao 80
142
IsmaelIsmael Santiago López López
27/02/1978 Jaén 80
143
QuesadaManuel Carlos Quesada Candela
04/11/1959 Crevillent 80
144
SistiagaFelipe Sistiaga Taberna
13/12/1943 Pasaia 79
145
ArriolaIñigo Arriola Díez
03/10/1967 Elgoibar 79
146
Óscar DíazÓscar Díaz González
24/04/1984 Madrid 79
147
SilviSilvino Fernández Lozano
13/09/1956 Peñarroya-Pueblonuevo 79
148
Nauzet AlemánNauzet Alemán Viera
25/02/1985 Las Palmas de Gran Canaria 79
149
FidelFidel Chaves de la Torre
27/10/1989 La Dehesa de Riotinto 79
150
MingoCarles Domingo Pladevall
10/06/1977 Hostalric 79
151
GratacósPere Gratacós Boix
14/02/1958 Besalú 79
152
José LuisJosé Luis Vara Olveira
05/10/1958 Muros 79
153
TrasanteJosé Carlos Trasante Martínez
09/09/1953 Progreso 79
154
De CozDavid Gutiérrez de Coz
06/02/1980 Sevilla 79
155
Kiko OlivasFrancisco José Olivas Alba
21/08/1988 Antequera 79
156
Mario RosasMario Alberto Rosas Montero
22/05/1980 Málaga 79
157
PelegrínSergio Pelegrín López
18/04/1979 Barcelona 78
158
AstrainLuis María Astrain Egozkue
29/10/1943 Pamplona 78
159
José JuanJosé Juan Figueiras García
31/12/1979 Vigo 78
160
EriceIon Erice Domínguez
03/11/1986 Pamplona 78
161
Aitor SanzAitor Sanz Martín
13/09/1984 Madrid 78
162
JuanitoJuan Luis Amigo Ferreiro
08/12/1969 Oroso 78
163
Marcos MárquezMarcos Márquez Lebrero
23/07/1977 Sevilla 78
164
PlanasJosé Planas Planas
12/04/1952 Llubí 78
165
MigueMiguel Ángel González González
14/03/1980 Terrassa 77
166
Ruiz de GalarretaIñigo Ruiz de Galarreta Etxeberria
06/08/1993 Eibar 77
167
José MaríaJosé María López Duque
14/07/1965 Madrid 77
168
JaviJavier Valls Andrés
07/02/1963 Castelló de la Plana 77
169
BilbaoVictoriano Bilbao Elexpuru
29/07/1937 Erandio 77
170
PaquitoJosé Francisco Sánchez González
04/01/1964 Madrid 77
171
RobertRoberto Fernández Bonillo
05/07/1962 Betxí 77
172
UseroFernando Usero Toledano
27/03/1984 Brazatortas 77
173
GoitiaIñaki Goitia Peña
02/03/1982 Barakaldo 77
174
BeaJesús Bea Martínez
11/09/1950 Portonovo 76
175
EmilioEmilio López Fernández
09/07/1965 Vigo 76
176
Rubén SuárezRubén Suárez Estrada
19/02/1979 Gijón 76
177
SamuelSamuel Baños Cardín
16/08/1979 Villaviciosa 76
178
LizarraldeJosé María Lizarralde Madina
05/02/1941 Legazpi 76
179
ZuluagaJosé María Zuluaga Alonso
08/09/1951 Bilbao 76
180
SalillasFrancisco Javier García Ruiz
07/01/1966 Alagón 76
181
AcuñaCarlos Javier Acuña Caballero
23/06/1988 Encarnación 76
182
JuanínJuan Antonio López Moreno
06/10/1958 Madrid 76
183
Javi GuerreroFrancisco Javier García Guerrero
22/10/1976 Madrid 75
184
AmorósJosé Antonio Amorós Roda
13/09/1959 Murcia 75
185
CarlosCarlos Santamarina Santamaría
16/02/1940 Bilbao 75
186
SangalliMarco Sangalli Fuentes
07/02/1992 Donostia/San Sebastián 75
187
Biel RibasGabriel Ribas Ródenas
02/12/1985 Palma 75
188
RačićDragomir Račić
05/04/1946 Beograd 75
189
EizmendiJosé Ramón Eizmendi Urdangarín
29/08/1960 Ikaztegieta 75
190
Carlos RuizCarlos Ruiz Aranega
20/07/1983 Baza 75
191
UribeJesús Uribesalgo Uribechevarría
02/01/1938 Aretxabaleta 75
192
JuanmiJuan Miguel Gelabert Margüello
26/09/1972 Capdepera 75
193
Edu MoyaEduardo Moya Cantillo
03/01/1981 Monesterio 75
194
OlanoPedro María Olano Odriozola
06/08/1969 Donostia/San Sebastián 75
195
GibanelMario Gibanel Raluy
27/08/1975 Binéfar 75
196
CabreraLeandro Daniel Cabrera Sasía
17/06/1991 Montevideo 75
197
Juanlu HensJuan Luis Hens Lorite
07/02/1984 Fuente Palmera 74
198
GalánJosé Galán Barba
26/07/1973 Sanlúcar de Barrameda 74
199
KortinaJon Kortina Bertol
15/05/1972 Bilbao 74
200
CasimiroCasimiro Torres Ibáñez
18/06/1959 Torrevieja 74
201
Roberto MartínezRoberto Martínez Celigueta
21/02/1966 Pamplona 74
202
LinaresMiguel Linares Cólera
30/09/1982 Zaragoza 74
203
CodinaLluís Codina Codina
17/02/1973 Taradell 74
204
Abraham PazAbraham Paz Cruz
29/06/1979 El Puerto de Santa María 74
205
Dani TortoleroDaniel Tortolero Núñez
06/09/1981 Esplugues de Llobregat 74
206
SandroSandro Marques Santos
31/10/1971 Porto Velho 74
207
Vicente PérezVicente Pérez Madrid
11/07/1986 Aspe 74
208
MáyorAlfredo Juan Mayordomo
23/01/1984 Aspe 74
209
BautistaJosé María Bautista Monente
17/08/1958 Donostia/San Sebastián 74
210
JuanjoJuan José Expósito Ruiz
28/10/1985 Santander 74
211
SalamancaEliseo Salamanca Franco
03/04/1953 Madrid 73
212
Pablo SánchezPablo Sánchez Alberto
24/01/1983 Cádiz 73
213
RobertoRoberto Fernández Alvarellos
25/01/1979 Chantada 73
214
BordonsIgnacio Bordons Vives
25/10/1941 Barcelona 73
215
SagarduyAlejandro Sagarduy Sarriá
17/05/1961 Erandio 73
216
FerreroJosé Antonio Ferrero García
17/01/1949 Valladolid 73
217
TensiHortensio Fernández Extravis
22/12/1946 Sama de Langreo 73
218
MorenoAntonio Moreno Domínguez
26/09/1974 Badajoz 73
219
MohaMohammed El Yaagoubi Youbi
12/09/1977 Taourirt 73
220
PocholoJosé Antonio Fernández Álvarez
18/03/1943 Gijón 73
221
EscodaGerard Escoda Nogués
26/05/1972 Reus 73
222
Víctor DíazVíctor David Díaz Miguel
12/06/1988 Sevilla 73
223
FerrerJoaquim Ferrer Sala
06/02/1960 Banyoles 73
224
JuliJulián Cerdà Vicente
09/08/1981 Alcoi 73
225
Cristian DíazCristian Fabián Díaz Sichi
18/05/1976 Buenos Aires 73
226
CarpioJavier Carpio Martín
06/04/1984 Salamanca 72
227
ArpónÓscar Arpón Ochoa
09/04/1975 Calahorra 72
228
TrashorrasRoberto Trashorras Gayoso
28/02/1981 Rábade 72
229
MontielÓscar Montiel Marín
06/07/1970 Palma 72
230
ToedtliMariano Ramón Toedtli Leones
23/03/1976 Córdoba 72
231
MomoJerónimo Figueroa Cabrera
15/07/1982 Las Palmas de Gran Canaria 72
232
FalcónIsmael Gómez Falcón
24/04/1984 Cádiz 72
233
Víctor SalasVíctor Salas Baños
16/06/1980 Morón de la Frontera 72
234
GeijoAlexandre Geijo Pazos
11/03/1982 Genève 72
235
Gerard AutetGerard Autet Serrabasa
08/09/1978 Manlleu 72
236
Álvaro RubioÁlvaro Rubio Robres
18/04/1979 Logroño 72
237
Abel GómezAbel Gómez Moreno
20/02/1982 Sevilla 72
238
TocornalFernando Tocornal Linares
20/06/1961 Laredo 72
239
FerreiroDavid Ferreiro Quiroga
01/04/1988 Ourense 72
240
BermejoMario Bermejo Castanedo
07/10/1978 Santander 71
241
MiguelMiguel Ángel López-Cedrón Freije
03/06/1978 Oviedo 71
242
Edu AlonsoEduardo Alonso Álvarez
30/05/1974 Bilbao 71
243
CuadradoIbán Javier Cuadrado Alonso
21/02/1979 Salamanca 71
244
MonteagudoAlberto Jiménez Monteagudo
27/09/1974 Valdeganga 71
245
IsaacIsaac Jové Rubí
21/02/1980 Barcelona 71
246
UcheIkechukwu Tongololiki Mawakavamba Jawarapawara Uche
05/01/1984 Aba 71
247
EttienFélix Dja Ettien Yohou
26/09/1979 Abidjan 71
248
CortésAlfonso Cortés de Tena Dávila
13/04/1951 Almadén 71
249
Pérez GarcíaÁngel Pérez García
16/10/1957 Madrid 71
250
AráezNicolás Aráez López
23/05/1945 Alguazas 71
En actiu la temporada 2020-21