España Juegos Olímpicos 1920

Manager
    Nick Name Age Matches
BruFrancisco Bru Sanz355
Club
      Nick Name Age Pos PM SM CM AM C Min
1
ZamoraRicardo Zamora Martínez19
55500450000
2
ArrateMariano Arrate Esnaola28
44401360001
3
VallanaPedro Vicente Saturnino Vallana Jeanguenat23
44401360000
4
SesumagaFélix Sesumaga Ugarte22
44400360004
5
BelausteJosé María Belausteguigoitia Landaluce31
33301270001
6
EguiazábalRamón Eguiazábal Berroa24
33301270000
7
PichichiRafael Moreno Aranzadi28
55500450001
8
AcedoDomingo Gómez-Acedo Villanueva22
44401360001
9
PagazaFrancisco Pagazaurtundúa González-Murrieta26
44401360000
10
PatricioPatricio Arabolaza Aramburu27
44401360001
11
SamitierJosep Samitier Vilalta18
33301270000
Substitutes
      Nick Name Age Pos PM SM CM AM C Min
12
EizaguirreAgustín Eizaguirre Ostolaza25
000010000
13
ArtolaJuan Artola Letamendia25
22203180000
14
SanchoAgustín Sancho Agustina24
22203180000
15
Moncho GilRamón Gil Sequeiros23
22203180000
16
SabinoSabino Bilbao Líbano23
22203180000
17
OteroLuis Otero Sánchez-Encinas27
22201180000
18
VázquezJoaquín Vázquez González23
1110490000
19
SilverioSilverio Izaguirre Sorzabalbere22
1110490000
      Nick Pos PM SM CM AM RM C Min YC RD G Minutes/G GP GO GC W D L
 
Zamora
1
5550004500000005401
 
Eizaguirre
1
00000100000000000
 
Otero
5
2220011800000000200
 
Arrate
5
444001360001360000301
 
Vallana
5
4440013600000000301
 
Sabino
6
2220031800000000200
 
Sancho
6
2220031800000000101
 
Artola
6
2220031800000000101
 
Sesumaga
6
44400036000490000400
 
Belauste
6
333001270001270000300
 
Eguiazábal
6
3330012700000000201
 
Pichichi
10
555000450001450000401
 
Silverio
10
111004900000000100
 
Acedo
10
444001360001360000301
 
Pagaza
10
4440013600000000301
 
Vázquez
10
111004900000000001
 
Samitier
10
3330012700000000300
 
Moncho Gil
10
2220031800000000200
 
Patricio
10
444001360001360000301
009 005 
      Nick Name Date of birth Place of Birth Province Pos
 
ZamoraRicardo Zamora Martínez21/01/1901BarcelonaBarcelona
 
EizaguirreAgustín Eizaguirre Ostolaza07/10/1895ZarautzGuipúzcoa
 
OteroLuis Otero Sánchez-Encinas22/10/1893PontevedraPontevedra
 
ArrateMariano Arrate Esnaola12/08/1892Donostia/San SebastiánGuipúzcoa
 
VallanaPedro Vicente Saturnino Vallana Jeanguenat29/11/1897GetxoVizcaya
 
SabinoSabino Bilbao Líbano11/12/1897LeioaVizcaya
 
SanchoAgustín Sancho Agustina18/07/1896BenllocCastellón
 
ArtolaJuan Artola Letamendia28/11/1895Donostia/San SebastiánGuipúzcoa
 
SesumagaFélix Sesumaga Ugarte12/10/1898LeioaVizcaya
 
BelausteJosé María Belausteguigoitia Landaluce15/05/1889BilbaoVizcaya
 
EguiazábalRamón Eguiazábal Berroa14/04/1896IrunGuipúzcoa
 
PichichiRafael Moreno Aranzadi23/05/1892BilbaoVizcaya
 
SilverioSilverio Izaguirre Sorzabalbere26/04/1898Donostia/San SebastiánGuipúzcoa
 
AcedoDomingo Gómez-Acedo Villanueva06/06/1898BilbaoVizcaya
 
PagazaFrancisco Pagazaurtundúa González-Murrieta20/10/1894SanturtziVizcaya
 
VázquezJoaquín Vázquez González26/08/1897BadajozBadajoz
 
SamitierJosep Samitier Vilalta02/02/1902BarcelonaBarcelona
 
Moncho GilRamón Gil Sequeiros16/08/1897VigoPontevedra
 
PatricioPatricio Arabolaza Aramburu17/03/1893IrunGuipúzcoa
Complete Matches
Lineup Matches
Substitute Matches
Called up (without playing)
Yellows
Reds
Goal
Goals Penalty
Own goal
Last update: 09/07/2019
Notify error