Osasuna1994-95

Managers
    Nick Name Age Days Matches
Txetxu RojoJosé Francisco Rojo Arroitia471-2525
Los ArcosManuel Andrés Los Arcos Zaratiegui4626-3813
Club
      Nick Name Age Pos PM SM CM AM Min
 
RobertoJosé Roberto Santamaría Calavia32
3131310279030-30
 
EduardoEduardo Pérez Ferré24
32313012840500
 
VasiljevićPetar Vasiljević Marković24
36363403147301
 
Txomin LarrainzarDomingo José Larrainzar Santamaría25
32322702741911
 
AsierAsier García Fuentes28
27262212207635
 
Carlos GarcíaCarlos García García24
21212101890403
 
IbáñezIgnacio Francisco Ibáñez Sagardoy30
25231621956911
 
Pizo GómezJosé Antonio Gómez Ramón30
22161461615200
 
MoisésMoisés García León23
28261722244625
 
ZioberJacek Ziober29
23221911937524
 
StaniekRyszard Karol Staniek23
24171371625212
Substitutes
      Nick Name Age Pos PM SM CM AM Min
 
UnanuaJesús Unanua Becerril25
555045000-4
 
SalvaLuis Carlos Salvador Martínez26
201149856002
 
PalaciosCésar Palacios Chocarro20
1813951152102
 
Andrés MartínezAndres Javier Martínez Palazzini22
1514611114413
 
José MariJosé María García Lafuente23
14141101238300
 
López VallejoJavier López Vallejo19
222018000-1
 
ArtigasAlberto Artigas Iriarte22
171067951003
 
SolerJosé Ignacio Soler Bayona27
13111121040300
 
UrbanJan Urban32
121052849103
 
Martín GonzálezÁngel Martín González30
12973811410
 
YanguasJosé Manuel Yanguas Calleja22
13647686200
 
DadíeLuis Fernando Dadíe Fernández28
11744723100
 
ElizondoMikel Elizondo Bikondoa23
9980735200
 
BustingorriEugenio Bustingorri Oíz31
9762662100
 
PascualJosé Javier Pascual Blanco24
9435445100
 
LacruzJesús María Lacruz Gómez16
2220180100
 
EzquerroSantiago Ezquerro Marín18
2210170000
 
Edu MartínezEduardo Martínez Labari24
210151100
 
FresánAitor Fresán Oroz18
100128000
 
EnerizEnrique Eneriz Arriazu22
00000000
Has played in 1st division
International
International in youth teams
      Nick Pos PM SM CM AM RM Min YC RD G Minutes/G GP GO GC W D L
 
Roberto
1
3131310027903000003012109
 
López Vallejo
1
222001800000001110
 
Unanua
1
555004500000004122
 
Eduardo
2
323130112840500000012119
 
Lacruz
4
222001801000000110
 
Vasiljević
5
3636340231473013147000131211
 
Bustingorri
5
976216621000000540
 
Txomin Larrainzar
4
3232270427419112741000111011
 
Yanguas
4
1364726862000000355
 
Asier
4
2726221222076354410001089
 
Carlos García
4
212121001890403630000777
 
Edu Martínez
4
21011511000000101
 
Fresán
4
10010280000000100
 
Dadíe
5
1174437231000000254
 
Palacios
6
18139541152102576000675
 
Ibáñez
6
25231626195691119560001276
 
Pizo Gómez
6
2216146216152000000877
 
José Mari
6
1414110312383000000653
 
Andrés Martínez
6
15146171114413371000654
 
Soler
6
1311112010403000000535
 
Martín González
6
1297318114100000345
 
Elizondo
6
998017352000000252
 
Pascual
6
943514451000000441
 
Salva
10
2011497856002428000695
 
Staniek
10
241713731625212812000996
 
Ziober
10
232219111937524484000797
 
Artigas
10
1710674951003317000557
 
Urban
10
1210525849103283000543
 
Ezquerro
10
221011700000000110
 
Eneriz
10
0000000000000000
 
Moisés
9
2826172722446254481001279
791235 1035 
      Nick Name Date of birth Place of Birth Province Pos
 
RobertoJosé Roberto Santamaría Calavia12/03/1962PamplonaNavarra
1
 
López VallejoJavier López Vallejo25/09/1975PamplonaNavarra
1
 
UnanuaJesús Unanua Becerril23/06/1969PamplonaNavarra
1
 
EduardoEduardo Pérez Ferré11/06/1970CocentainaAlicante
2
 
LacruzJesús María Lacruz Gómez25/04/1978PamplonaNavarra
4
 
VasiljevićPetar Vasiljević Marković15/11/1970Belgrade
5
 
BustingorriEugenio Bustingorri Oíz28/12/1963ZuluetaNavarra
5
 
Txomin LarrainzarDomingo José Larrainzar Santamaría08/09/1969PamplonaNavarra
4
 
YanguasJosé Manuel Yanguas Calleja20/06/1972PamplonaNavarra
4
 
AsierAsier García Fuentes27/10/1966BilbaoVizcaya
4
 
Carlos GarcíaCarlos García García13/08/1970DurangoVizcaya
4
 
Edu MartínezEduardo Martínez Labari13/05/1970PamplonaNavarra
4
 
FresánAitor Fresán Oroz18/03/1976PamplonaNavarra
4
 
DadíeLuis Fernando Dadíe Fernández17/05/1966PasaiaGuipúzcoa
5
 
PalaciosCésar Palacios Chocarro19/10/1974PamplonaNavarra
6
 
IbáñezIgnacio Francisco Ibáñez Sagardoy07/05/1964PamplonaNavarra
6
 
Pizo GómezJosé Antonio Gómez Ramón07/01/1964EibarGuipúzcoa
6
 
José MariJosé María García Lafuente10/02/1971LogroñoLa Rioja
6
 
Andrés MartínezAndres Javier Martínez Palazzini16/10/1972Montevideo
6
 
SolerJosé Ignacio Soler Bayona30/10/1967ZaragozaZaragoza
6
 
Martín GonzálezÁngel Martín González28/04/1964MadridMadrid
6
 
ElizondoMikel Elizondo Bikondoa01/08/1971PamplonaNavarra
6
 
PascualJosé Javier Pascual Blanco16/12/1970PamplonaNavarra
6
 
SalvaLuis Carlos Salvador Martínez24/08/1968ZaragozaZaragoza
10
 
StaniekRyszard Karol Staniek13/03/1971Zebrzydowice
10
 
ZioberJacek Ziober18/11/1965Łódź
10
 
ArtigasAlberto Artigas Iriarte14/08/1972PamplonaNavarra
10
 
UrbanJan Urban14/05/1962Jaworzno
10
 
EzquerroSantiago Ezquerro Marín14/12/1976CalahorraLa Rioja
10
 
EnerizEnrique Eneriz Arriazu29/04/1972AblitasNavarra
10
 
MoisésMoisés García León10/07/1971SevillaSevilla
9
Complete Matches
Lineup Matches
Substitute Matches
Yellows
Reds
Goal
Goals Penalty
Own goal

*It is automatically generated from the positions of the line-up, it is approximate and does not necessarily reflect the real one.

Matches
DateCompetitionTypeHomeResultVisitor
04/09/1994LigaRound 1Osasuna2 - 0Palamós
10/09/1994LigaRound 2Salamanca1 - 0Osasuna
18/09/1994LigaRound 3Osasuna0 - 0Rayo Vallecano
24/09/1994LigaRound 4Getafe0 - 2Osasuna
02/10/1994LigaRound 5Villarreal0 - 2Osasuna
09/10/1994LigaRound 6Osasuna2 - 1Hércules
16/10/1994LigaRound 7Mérida1 - 1Osasuna
23/10/1994LigaRound 8Osasuna1 - 1Badajoz
26/10/1994King's CupRound 2 (First Leg)Córdoba2 - 1Osasuna
30/10/1994LigaRound 9Mallorca5 - 0Osasuna
06/11/1994LigaRound 10Osasuna1 - 1Orense
09/11/1994King's CupRound 2 (Second Leg)Osasuna3 - 0Córdoba
20/11/1994LigaRound 11Toledo2 - 0Osasuna
27/11/1994LigaRound 12Osasuna1 - 0Real Madrid B
04/12/1994LigaRound 13Leganés1 - 1Osasuna
11/12/1994LigaRound 14Osasuna2 - 2Eibar
21/12/1994LigaRound 15Athletic Club B3 - 1Osasuna
04/01/1995King's CupRound 3 (First Leg)Salamanca3 - 1Osasuna
08/01/1995LigaRound 16Osasuna1 - 0Extremadura
11/01/1995King's CupRound 3 (Second Leg)Osasuna0 - 2Salamanca
15/01/1995LigaRound 17Lleida1 - 2Osasuna
22/01/1995LigaRound 18Osasuna1 - 1Barcelona B
29/01/1995LigaRound 19Atlético Marbella1 - 0Osasuna
04/02/1995LigaRound 20Palamós0 - 1Osasuna
12/02/1995LigaRound 21Osasuna1 - 2Salamanca
19/02/1995LigaRound 22Rayo Vallecano2 - 0Osasuna
26/02/1995LigaRound 23Osasuna2 - 0Getafe
05/03/1995LigaRound 24Osasuna2 - 1Villarreal
11/03/1995LigaRound 25Hércules1 - 0Osasuna
19/03/1995LigaRound 26Osasuna0 - 1Mérida
02/04/1995LigaRound 27Badajoz0 - 1Osasuna
09/04/1995LigaRound 28Osasuna1 - 0Mallorca
16/04/1995LigaRound 29Orense0 - 0Osasuna
23/04/1995LigaRound 30Osasuna2 - 2Toledo
30/04/1995LigaRound 31Real Madrid B0 - 0Osasuna
07/05/1995LigaRound 32Osasuna3 - 0Leganés
13/05/1995LigaRound 33Eibar1 - 1Osasuna
21/05/1995LigaRound 34Osasuna1 - 1Athletic Club B
27/05/1995LigaRound 35Extremadura1 - 0Osasuna
04/06/1995LigaRound 36Osasuna0 - 1Lleida
10/06/1995LigaRound 37Barcelona B1 - 1Osasuna
18/06/1995LigaRound 38Osasuna3 - 0Atlético Marbella
Progress Liga
Records

Widest victory at home:

3 - 0 against Leganés

Widest defeat at home:

1 - 2 against Salamanca

Widest victory away:

0 - 2 against Getafe

Widest defeat away:

5 - 0 against Mallorca

Longest winning run:

3 consecutive victories

Longest losing run:

2 consecutive defeats

Longest no losing run:

8 consecutive undefeats

Longest no winning run:

5 consecutive not victories

Longest drawing run:

3 consecutive draws

Longest no drawing run:

10 consecutive not drawing

Comments

Your message will only be viewn by the BDFutbol tema. For public messages log in
Last update: 13/05/2019
Notify error