Osasuna1973-74

Managers
    Nick Name Age Days Matches
MorucaManuel Fernández Mora411-99
BlancoMiguel Blanco Eguiluz3410-112
BarriosAntonio Barrios Seoane6312-2716
CiaurrizLuis Ciaurriz Ustarroz3828-3811
Club
      Nick Name Age Pos PM SM CM AM Min
 
IparraguirreEsteban Iparraguirre Erro24
2524241221500-37
 
LariaJesús María Laria Benítez25
34343403060100
 
MañúManuel José Mañú Zalba25
34343403060000
 
SantamaríaJulio Santamaría Izquierdo29
30272632446000
 
BeitiaJosé Antonio Beitia Abásolo26
23232001956110
 
EchevarríaManuel Abelardo Echevarría García28
22181641682000
 
TirapuFernando Tirapu Arteta22
37363313189001
 
OstívarJuan Jesús Ostívar Lorea23
38363223190109
 
MarínMiguel Ángel Marín Aznar21
32312612733002
 
MataEnrique Mata García23
332317102193001
 
BosmedianoAntonio Rodríguez Bosmediano25
21211701792003
Substitutes
      Nick Name Age Pos PM SM CM AM Min
 
LanasAlberto Lanas Murillo25
1313120111500-24
 
DemetrioDemetrio Oliver Sánchez26
21181331551003
 
PuenteAntonio García Puente32
20171531580104
 
EcheverriaJosé Manuel Echeverria Salaverria21
1712551076003
 
OtiñanoLuis María Otiñano Sáenz30
206414782001
 
VicuñaFrancisco Javier Vicuña Urtasun18
11109000-2
 
SalazarJosé Ángel Salazar Lorracoechea22
17938842000
 
LarrauriFrancisco Javier Larrauri Izquierdo26
141153954005
 
Sánchez RubioLuis Sánchez Rubio23
1111110990102
 
MartínArmando Martín Suárez27
9732540000
 
Gómez VilaPedro Raúl Gómez Vila24
8523460001
 
GabariFrancisco Javier Gabari Aramendia20
111090000
 
TalónSalvador Talón Mascarell28
00000000
 
IllumbeJosé Antonio Illumbe Idarreta27
00000000
Has played in 1st division
International in youth teams
      Nick Pos PM SM CM AM RM Min YC RD G Minutes/G GP GO GC W D L
 
Illumbe
1
0000000000000000
 
Vicuña
1
11100900000002001
 
Lanas
1
13131201111500000024238
 
Iparraguirre
1
252424102215000000378512
 
Laria
5
34343400306010000108719
 
Mañú
5
34343400306000000009718
 
Santamaría
5
30272631244600000007617
 
Puente
5
201715321580104395000569
 
Gabari
5
11100900000000001
 
Sánchez Rubio
5
11111100990102495000416
 
Beitia
5
23232002195611000005711
 
Echevarría
5
22181642168200000006412
 
Tirapu
6
373633133189001318900010720
 
Larrauri
6
1411536954005190000437
 
Gómez Vila
6
85233460001460000206
 
Talón
6
0000000000000000
 
Martín
10
973245400000000126
 
Bosmediano
10
2121170417920035970008211
 
Ostívar
10
38363224319010935400010820
 
Marín
10
32312615273300213660008618
 
Mata
10
332317106219300121930008817
 
Echeverria
10
171255710760033580003410
 
Otiñano
10
2064142782001782000659
 
Salazar
10
1793868420000000548
 
Demetrio
10
2118133515510035170006510
5135 0163 
      Nick Name Date of birth Place of Birth Province Pos
 
IllumbeJosé Antonio Illumbe Idarreta26/03/1946Manila
1
 
VicuñaFrancisco Javier Vicuña Urtasun14/05/1955AñorbeNavarra
1
 
LanasAlberto Lanas Murillo20/05/1948PamplonaNavarra
1
 
IparraguirreEsteban Iparraguirre Erro15/05/1949PamplonaNavarra
1
 
LariaJesús María Laria Benítez13/03/1948GallartaVizcaya
5
 
MañúManuel José Mañú Zalba27/05/1948TafallaNavarra
5
 
SantamaríaJulio Santamaría Izquierdo22/11/1944PamplonaNavarra
5
 
PuenteAntonio García Puente16/02/1941Villamayor del CondadoLeón
5
 
GabariFrancisco Javier Gabari Aramendia15/01/1953OliteNavarra
5
 
Sánchez RubioLuis Sánchez Rubio25/02/1950AlpedreteMadrid
5
 
BeitiaJosé Antonio Beitia Abásolo07/02/1947BediaVizcaya
5
 
EchevarríaManuel Abelardo Echevarría García27/03/1945VillaviciosaAsturias
5
 
TirapuFernando Tirapu Arteta07/11/1951PamplonaNavarra
6
 
LarrauriFrancisco Javier Larrauri Izquierdo09/10/1947LegazpiGuipúzcoa
6
 
Gómez VilaPedro Raúl Gómez Vila25/05/1949San AgustínBuenos Aires
6
 
TalónSalvador Talón Mascarell24/03/1945ChellaValencia
6
 
MartínArmando Martín Suárez13/09/1946Buenos Aires
10
 
BosmedianoAntonio Rodríguez Bosmediano20/10/1948Las Palmas de Gran CanariaLas Palmas
10
 
OstívarJuan Jesús Ostívar Lorea30/01/1950PeraltaNavarra
10
 
MarínMiguel Ángel Marín Aznar05/06/1952PamplonaNavarra
10
 
MataEnrique Mata García17/09/1950PamplonaNavarra
10
 
EcheverriaJosé Manuel Echeverria Salaverria17/03/1952GoizuetaNavarra
10
 
OtiñanoLuis María Otiñano Sáenz18/05/1943Laudio/LlodioÁlava
10
 
SalazarJosé Ángel Salazar Lorracoechea16/12/1951ArrankudiagaVizcaya
10
 
DemetrioDemetrio Oliver Sánchez26/06/1947SevillaSevilla
10
Complete Matches
Lineup Matches
Substitute Matches
Yellows
Reds
Goal
Goals Penalty
Own goal

*It is automatically generated from the positions of the line-up, it is approximate and does not necessarily reflect the real one.

Matches
DateCompetitionTypeHomeResultVisitor
02/09/1973LigaRound 1Osasuna1 - 1Sabadell
09/09/1973LigaRound 2Deportivo de La Coruña1 - 1Osasuna
16/09/1973LigaRound 3Osasuna2 - 1Orense
23/09/1973LigaRound 4Burgos1 - 0Osasuna
30/09/1973LigaRound 5Osasuna2 - 1Salamanca
07/10/1973LigaRound 6Gimnástico de Tarragona2 - 0Osasuna
14/10/1973LigaRound 7Osasuna3 - 3Betis
28/10/1973LigaRound 8San Andrés4 - 0Osasuna
04/11/1973LigaRound 9Osasuna0 - 3Mallorca
11/11/1973LigaRound 10Rayo Vallecano2 - 1Osasuna
18/11/1973LigaRound 11Osasuna1 - 1Baracaldo
25/11/1973LigaRound 12Hércules2 - 0Osasuna
02/12/1973LigaRound 13Córdoba2 - 2Osasuna
05/12/1973Generalísimo CupRound 3 (First Leg)Langreo3 - 1Osasuna
09/12/1973LigaRound 14Linares CF3 - 0Osasuna
16/12/1973LigaRound 15Osasuna1 - 1Valladolid
19/12/1973Generalísimo CupRound 3 (Second Leg)Osasuna2 - 1Langreo
23/12/1973LigaRound 16Tenerife2 - 0Osasuna
30/12/1973LigaRound 17Osasuna0 - 2Sevilla
06/01/1974LigaRound 18Levante0 - 1Osasuna
13/01/1974LigaRound 19Osasuna0 - 0Cádiz
20/01/1974LigaRound 20Osasuna1 - 0Deportivo de La Coruña
27/01/1974LigaRound 21Orense2 - 0Osasuna
03/02/1974LigaRound 22Osasuna2 - 1Burgos
10/02/1974LigaRound 23Salamanca3 - 1Osasuna
17/02/1974LigaRound 24Osasuna3 - 0Gimnástico de Tarragona
24/02/1974LigaRound 25Sabadell1 - 0Osasuna
03/03/1974LigaRound 26Betis5 - 0Osasuna
10/03/1974LigaRound 27Osasuna0 - 1San Andrés
16/03/1974LigaRound 28Mallorca3 - 0Osasuna
24/03/1974LigaRound 29Osasuna0 - 1Rayo Vallecano
31/03/1974LigaRound 30Baracaldo3 - 1Osasuna
07/04/1974LigaRound 31Osasuna2 - 1Córdoba
14/04/1974LigaRound 32Osasuna3 - 0Linares CF
21/04/1974LigaRound 33Valladolid2 - 1Osasuna
28/04/1974LigaRound 34Osasuna2 - 2Tenerife
05/05/1974LigaRound 35Sevilla0 - 1Osasuna
12/05/1974LigaRound 36Osasuna2 - 1Levante
19/05/1974LigaRound 37Cádiz3 - 1Osasuna
26/05/1974LigaRound 38Osasuna1 - 2Hércules
Progress Liga
Records

Widest victory at home:

3 - 0 against Gimnástico de Tarragona

Widest defeat at home:

0 - 3 against Mallorca

Widest victory away:

0 - 1 against Levante

Widest defeat away:

5 - 0 against Betis

Longest winning run:

2 consecutive victories

Longest losing run:

6 consecutive defeats

Longest no losing run:

3 consecutive undefeats

Longest no winning run:

12 consecutive not victories

Longest drawing run:

2 consecutive draws

Longest no drawing run:

14 consecutive not drawing

Comments

Your message will only be viewn by the BDFutbol tema. For public messages log in
Last update: 24/06/2019
Notify error