Atlético Aviación1944-45

Manager
    Nick Name Age Days Matches
ZamoraRicardo Zamora Martínez431-2626
Club
      Nick Name Age Pos PM SM CM AM Min
 
EderraJesús María Ederra Zalba22
2121210189000-34
 
AparicioAlfonso Aparicio Gutiérrez25
23232302070000
 
RieraJosé Luis Riera Biosca24
20202001800000
 
GermánGermán Gómez Gómez30
24242402160000
 
GabilondoRamón Gabilondo Alberdi31
23232302070001
 
CuencaJulián Cuenca Sánchez21
17171701530000
 
AdroverMiguel Adrover Torregrosa22
26262602340003
 
CamposFrancisco Campos Salamanca28
232323020700012
 
VázquezJuan Vázquez Tenreiro32
15151501350004
 
TaltavullGabriel Taltavull Monjo23
14141401260003
 
MartínMartín González Rizo24
13131301170003
Substitutes
      Nick Name Age Pos PM SM CM AM Min
 
GuillermoGuillermo Rodríguez Gómez34
444036000-6
 
JuncosaJosé Juncosa Bellmunt22
12121201080008
 
ArencibiaFrancisco Martín Arencibia32
8880720003
 
CoboJosé Cobo Antoranz27
8880720000
 
MachínFrancisco Machín Domínguez27
8880720000
 
MarianoMariano Sobrino Ortiz20
11109000-1
 
AmeztoyGregorio Ameztoy Querejeta28
6660540000
 
JorgeManuel Jorge Sosa23
4440360004
 
PíoPío Echeverria Olaciregui20
4440360001
 
FariasManuel Santana Farias21
3330270000
 
ÓscarÓscar Quiralte Domínguez25
3330270002
 
MencíaJuan José Mencía Angulo21
2220180000
 
CasausRamón Casaus Carrillo20
2220180000
 
MesaJosé Mesa Suárez29
111090000
 
LozanoDiego Lozano Rodríguez20
111090000
 
ColónRamón Colón Acevedo28
00000000
 
PalaciosJosé Luis Palacios Lázaro35
00000000
 
TabalesFernando Tabales Prieto30
00000000
 
Rosendo HernándezRosendo Hernández González22
00000000
International
      Nick Pos PM SM CM AM RM Min YC RD G Minutes/G GP GO GC W D L
 
Ederra
1
212121001890000000341047
 
Mariano
1
11100900000001100
 
Palacios
1
0000000000000000
 
Guillermo
1
444003600000006211
 
Tabales
1
0000000000000000
 
Aparicio
5
23232300207000000101157
 
Riera
5
20202000180000000001136
 
Cobo
5
888007200000000413
 
Mesa
5
11100900000000010
 
Colón
5
0000000000000000
 
Lozano
5
11100900000000010
 
Mencía
5
222001800000000101
 
Óscar
6
33300270002135000201
 
Germán
6
24242400216000000001257
 
Gabilondo
6
23232300207000120700001247
 
Cuenca
6
1717170015300000000845
 
Farias
6
333002700000000201
 
Rosendo Hernández
6
0000000000000000
 
Arencibia
6
88800720003240000413
 
Casaus
6
222001800000000011
 
Machín
6
888007200000000413
 
Ameztoy
6
666005400000000222
 
Juncosa
10
121212001080008135000543
 
Taltavull
10
141414001260003420000905
 
Vázquez
10
151515001350004337000744
 
Campos
10
23232300207000121721001355
 
Adrover
10
2626260023400037800001358
 
Jorge
10
4440036000490000202
 
Pío
10
44400360001360000022
 
Martín
10
131313001170003390000814
0044 1141 
      Nick Name Date of birth Place of Birth Province Pos
 
EderraJesús María Ederra Zalba25/11/1922PamplonaNavarra
1
 
MarianoMariano Sobrino Ortiz13/01/1924VallecasMadrid
1
 
PalaciosJosé Luis Palacios Lázaro28/09/1909BarakaldoVizcaya
1
 
GuillermoGuillermo Rodríguez Gómez21/03/1910VigoPontevedra
1
 
TabalesFernando Tabales Prieto24/09/1914SevillaSevilla
1
 
AparicioAlfonso Aparicio Gutiérrez14/08/1919SantanderCantabria
5
 
RieraJosé Luis Riera Biosca26/11/1920BarcelonaBarcelona
5
 
CoboJosé Cobo Antoranz06/01/1917MadridMadrid
5
 
MesaJosé Mesa Suárez31/03/1915Las Palmas de Gran CanariaLas Palmas
5
 
ColónRamón Colón Acevedo22/03/1916MadridMadrid
5
 
LozanoDiego Lozano Rodríguez08/02/1924MontijoBadajoz
5
 
MencíaJuan José Mencía Angulo05/03/1923SestaoVizcaya
5
 
ÓscarÓscar Quiralte Domínguez08/07/1919Moral de CalatravaCiudad Real
6
 
GermánGermán Gómez Gómez05/01/1914SantanderCantabria
6
 
GabilondoRamón Gabilondo Alberdi15/03/1913EibarGuipúzcoa
6
 
CuencaJulián Cuenca Sánchez14/11/1923MadridMadrid
6
 
FariasManuel Santana Farias26/02/1923Las Palmas de Gran CanariaLas Palmas
6
 
Rosendo HernándezRosendo Hernández González11/03/1922Santa Cruz de La PalmaSanta Cruz de Tenerife
6
 
ArencibiaFrancisco Martín Arencibia28/12/1912Alquízar
6
 
CasausRamón Casaus Carrillo01/02/1924SevillaSevilla
6
 
MachínFrancisco Machín Domínguez09/02/1917Las Palmas de Gran CanariaLas Palmas
6
 
AmeztoyGregorio Ameztoy Querejeta15/05/1916La Carlota
6
 
JuncosaJosé Juncosa Bellmunt02/02/1922Les Borges BlanquesLleida
10
 
TaltavullGabriel Taltavull Monjo10/07/1921Ciutadella de MenorcaBalearic Islands
10
 
VázquezJuan Vázquez Tenreiro14/07/1912FerrolA Coruña
10
 
CamposFrancisco Campos Salamanca08/03/1916Las Palmas de Gran CanariaLas Palmas
10
 
AdroverMiguel Adrover Torregrosa25/04/1922AlicanteAlicante
10
 
JorgeManuel Jorge Sosa10/01/1921Santa Cruz de TenerifeSanta Cruz de Tenerife
10
 
PíoPío Echeverria Olaciregui09/04/1924ErrenteriaGuipúzcoa
10
 
MartínMartín González Rizo22/06/1920Santa Cruz de TenerifeSanta Cruz de Tenerife
10
Complete Matches
Lineup Matches
Substitute Matches
Yellows
Reds
Goal
Goals Penalty
Own goal

*It is automatically generated from the positions of the line-up, it is approximate and does not necessarily reflect the real one.

Matches
DateCompetitionTypeHomeResultVisitor
24/09/1944LigaRound 1Atlético Aviación1 - 1Barcelona
01/10/1944LigaRound 2Granada2 - 1Atlético Aviación
08/10/1944LigaRound 3Atlético Aviación4 - 0Castellón
15/10/1944LigaRound 4Sabadell0 - 1Atlético Aviación
22/10/1944LigaRound 5Atlético Aviación4 - 3Murcia
29/10/1944LigaRound 6Real Gijón2 - 0Atlético Aviación
05/11/1944LigaRound 7Atlético Aviación0 - 1Real Madrid
12/11/1944LigaRound 8Español0 - 3Atlético Aviación
19/11/1944LigaRound 9Atlético Aviación1 - 1Deportivo de La Coruña
26/11/1944LigaRound 10Valencia5 - 0Atlético Aviación
03/12/1944LigaRound 11Atlético Aviación1 - 0Atlético de Bilbao
10/12/1944LigaRound 12Sevilla4 - 1Atlético Aviación
17/12/1944LigaRound 13Atlético Aviación4 - 3Oviedo
31/12/1944Generalísimo CupRound 1 (First Leg)Atlético Aviación4 - 1Betis
07/01/1945LigaRound 14Barcelona2 - 2Atlético Aviación
16/01/1945LigaRound 15Atlético Aviación1 - 1Granada
21/01/1945Generalísimo CupRound 1 (Second Leg)Betis1 - 1Atlético Aviación
28/01/1945LigaRound 16Castellón2 - 3Atlético Aviación
04/02/1945LigaRound 17Atlético Aviación2 - 1Sabadell
11/02/1945Generalísimo CupRound of 16 (First Leg)Atlético Aviación2 - 0Ferrol
18/02/1945LigaRound 18Murcia0 - 0Atlético Aviación
25/02/1945LigaRound 19Atlético Aviación2 - 0Real Gijón
04/03/1945Generalísimo CupRound of 16 (Second Leg)Ferrol0 - 0Atlético Aviación
18/03/1945LigaRound 20Real Madrid3 - 1Atlético Aviación
25/03/1945LigaRound 21Atlético Aviación3 - 1Español
01/04/1945Generalísimo CupRound of 8 (First Leg)Atlético Aviación1 - 2Atlético de Bilbao
08/04/1945LigaRound 22Deportivo de La Coruña4 - 1Atlético Aviación
15/04/1945LigaRound 23Atlético Aviación4 - 1Valencia
22/04/1945LigaRound 24Atlético de Bilbao0 - 1Atlético Aviación
13/05/1945LigaRound 25Atlético Aviación3 - 1Sevilla
20/05/1945LigaRound 26Oviedo3 - 2Atlético Aviación
27/05/1945Generalísimo CupRound of 8 (Second Leg)Atlético de Bilbao0 - 0Atlético Aviación
Progress Liga
Records

Widest victory at home:

4 - 0 against Castellón

Widest defeat at home:

0 - 1 against Real Madrid

Widest victory away:

0 - 3 against Español

Widest defeat away:

5 - 0 against Valencia

Longest winning run:

3 consecutive victories

Longest losing run:

2 consecutive defeats

Longest no losing run:

7 consecutive undefeats

Longest no winning run:

2 consecutive not victories

Longest drawing run:

2 consecutive draws

Longest no drawing run:

8 consecutive not drawing

Comments

Public
Registered Users
Private
Last update: 15/01/2019
Notify error