Referees 1990-91

# Name Complete name Age Date of birth Place of Birth Province M YC RD
1
Ramos Marcos Joaquín Ramos Marcos 44 23/03/1946 Salamanca Salamanca 14 53 2
2
Martín Navarrete Antonio Martín Navarrete 41 15/03/1949 Málaga Málaga 13 44 3
3
García de Loza Raúl García de Loza 43 27/07/1947 Lugo Lugo 13 49 3
4
Díaz Vega Manuel Díaz Vega 36 01/09/1954 Oviedo Asturias 13 71 7
5
Urío Velázquez Joaquín Urío Velázquez 43 18/04/1947 Donostia/San Sebastián Guipúzcoa 11 29 2
6
Soriano Aladren Emilio Soriano Aladren 45 29/10/1945 Zaragoza Zaragoza 11 36 1
7
Merino González José Merino González 39 13/09/1951 Las Palmas de Gran Canaria Las Palmas 11 40 3
8
Marín López Miguel Ángel Marín López 40 29/09/1950 Calahorra La Rioja 10 19 2
9
Urizar Azpitarte Ildefonso Urizar Azpitarte 47 19/11/1943 Bilbao Vizcaya 10 35 3
10
Valdés Sánchez Teodoro Valdés Sánchez 47 24/09/1943 Pedrún de Torío León 10 35 3
11
Jiménez Moreno Tomás Jiménez Moreno 37 04/12/1953 Telde Las Palmas 10 42 2
12
Ansuategui Roca Juan Ansuategui Roca 34 27/08/1956 Castelló de la Plana Castellón 10 46 4
13
López Nieto Antonio Jesús López Nieto 32 25/01/1958 Málaga Málaga 10 59 8
14
Pajares Paz José Luis Pajares Paz 41 13/03/1949 Badajoz Badajoz 9 30 1
15
Pérez Sánchez José Francisco Pérez Sánchez 42 31/03/1948 Murcia Murcia 9 34 2
16
Brito Arceo Juan Manuel Brito Arceo 27 30/05/1963 Santa Cruz de Tenerife Santa Cruz de Tenerife 9 45 3
17
Alfonso Álvarez Ricardo Alfonso Álvarez 40 07/10/1950 Sevilla Sevilla 9 47 1
18
Calvo Córdova Ángel Calvo Córdova 41 24/03/1949 Matalebreras Soria 8 21 1
19
Andújar Oliver Juan Andújar Oliver 42 11/12/1948 Almería Almería 8 23 4
20
Mazorra Freire José Antonio Mazorra Freire 44 14/01/1946 Vilaescura Lugo 8 31 3
21
Enríquez Negreira José María Enríquez Negreira 45 06/09/1945 Barcelona Barcelona 8 32 5
22
Rubio Valdivieso José Enrique Rubio Valdivieso 37 26/11/1953 Urones de Castroponce Valladolid 7 20 0
23
Paz García José Ángel Paz García 46 17/09/1944 Cabanillas Navarra 7 47 2
24
Bello Blanco Segundo Bello Blanco 41 14/10/1949 Pontevedra Pontevedra 6 16 6
25
Hernández Velázquez Teodosio Hernández Velázquez 43 1947 Valladolid Valladolid 6 18 1
26
Socorro González José Mauro Socorro González 46 03/05/1944 Los Realejos Santa Cruz de Tenerife 6 20 1
27
Peraita Ibáñez Juan Peraita Ibáñez 46 01/08/1944 Elx Alicante 6 23 2
28
Riera Morro Bartolomé Riera Morro 45 02/10/1945 Bunyola Balearic Islands 6 25 1
29
Martínez de la Fuente Víctor Martínez de la Fuente Iturrate 36 04/12/1954 Vitoria-Gasteiz Álava 6 26 2
30
Vico Díaz Manuel Vico Díaz 39 15/04/1951 Cantillana Sevilla 6 29 2
31
García Aranda José María García-Aranda Encinar 34 03/03/1956 Madrid Madrid 6 30 2
32
Gómez Barril Jorge Gómez Barril 43 1947 Seixalbo Ourense 6 30 2
33
Jiménez Muñoz José Ángel Jiménez Muñoz de Morales 45 24/06/1945 Almadén Ciudad Real 6 30 3
34
Panadero Martínez Gonzalo Panadero Martínez 36 26/03/1954 Albacete Albacete 6 45 2
35
Sosa Saavedra Fernando Sosa Saavedra 44 1946 Las Palmas de Gran Canaria Las Palmas 5 17 1
36
Sánchez Moreno Juan Sánchez Moreno 45 18/10/1945 Villanueva del Río Sevilla 5 18 3
37
Esteban Díaz Leonardo Esteban Díaz 41 01/04/1949 Gijón Asturias 5 23 3
38
Díaz Agüero Rafael Díaz Agüero 46 20/10/1944 Santander Cantabria 5 26 0
39
Taboada Soto Antonio Taboada Soto 38 13/08/1952 Vigo Pontevedra 5 29 0
40
Pérez Cabeza Alfonso Pérez Cabeza 35 1955 Melilla Melilla 4 12 0
41
Gómez López Alonso Gómez López 38 26/12/1952 Cartagena Murcia 4 12 1
42
Caetano Bueno Abilio Caetano Bueno 41 05/01/1949 Huelva Huelva 4 13 5
43
Yuste González Carlos Tomás Yuste González 42 07/03/1948 Badajoz Badajoz 4 15 0
44
Casajuana Rifà Francesc Casajuana Rifà 38 14/07/1952 Sant Cugat del Vallès Barcelona 4 16 0
45
Carcelén García José Luis Carcelén García 40 24/12/1950 Albacete Albacete 4 16 2
46
Miró Pastor José Miró Pastor 36 04/06/1954 Meliana Valencia 4 17 2
47
García Delgado Amador García Delgado Cádiz Cádiz 4 20 1
48
Andradas Asurmendi José Manuel Andradas Asurmendi 34 13/05/1956 Pamplona Navarra 4 20 1
49
García Prieto José Antonio García Prieto 44 1946 Sevilla Sevilla 4 20 1
50
Doménech Riera José Antonio Doménech Riera 44 11/12/1946 Eivissa Balearic Islands 4 20 4
51
González Lecue Severo Javier González Lecue 36 04/02/1954 Mungia Vizcaya 4 24 1
52
Villena Peña Eduardo Villena Peña Málaga Málaga 4 27 0
53
Pérez Gallego Federico Pérez Gallego Alicante Alicante 3 17 2
54
Rodríguez Martel Carmelo Rodríguez Martel 32 01/11/1958 Las Palmas de Gran Canaria Las Palmas 1 2 0
55
Barrenechea Montero César Luis Barrenechea Montero 35 21/06/1955 Valladolid Valladolid 1 3 1
56
Gracia Redondo Celino Gracia Redondo 33 14/04/1957 Huesa del Común Teruel 1 4 0
57
Esquinas Torres Víctor José Esquinas Torres 30 17/08/1960 Peñarroya-Pueblonuevo Córdoba 1 4 0
58
Sánchez Calvo Santiago Sánchez Calvo 41 05/07/1949 Madrid Madrid 1 5 0
59
Pino Casado Tomás Pino Casado 46 08/10/1944 Villafranca de Córdoba Córdoba 1 6 0
Notify error