Referees 1991-92

# Name Complete name Age Date of birth Place of Birth Province M YC RD
1
García de Loza Raúl García de Loza 44 27/07/1947 Lugo Lugo 14 54 7
2
Díaz Vega Manuel Díaz Vega 37 01/09/1954 Oviedo Asturias 14 78 3
3
Soriano Aladren Emilio Soriano Aladren 46 29/10/1945 Zaragoza Zaragoza 13 16 5
4
Martín Navarrete Antonio Martín Navarrete 42 15/03/1949 Málaga Málaga 13 44 3
5
Urío Velázquez Joaquín Urío Velázquez 44 18/04/1947 Donostia/San Sebastián Guipúzcoa 13 49 3
6
Ansuategui Roca Juan Ansuategui Roca 35 27/08/1956 Castelló de la Plana Castellón 11 56 4
7
Andújar Oliver Juan Andújar Oliver 43 11/12/1948 Almería Almería 9 25 9
8
Sánchez Moreno Juan Sánchez Moreno 46 18/10/1945 Villanueva del Río Sevilla 8 20 2
9
Merino González José Merino González 40 13/09/1951 Las Palmas de Gran Canaria Las Palmas 8 21 3
10
Ramos Marcos Joaquín Ramos Marcos 45 23/03/1946 Salamanca Salamanca 8 23 2
11
Pérez Sánchez José Francisco Pérez Sánchez 43 31/03/1948 Murcia Murcia 8 29 2
12
García Aranda José María García-Aranda Encinar 35 03/03/1956 Madrid Madrid 8 32 1
13
Jiménez Moreno Tomás Jiménez Moreno 38 04/12/1953 Telde Las Palmas 8 34 4
14
Brito Arceo Juan Manuel Brito Arceo 28 30/05/1963 Santa Cruz de Tenerife Santa Cruz de Tenerife 8 37 0
15
Bello Blanco Segundo Bello Blanco 42 14/10/1949 Pontevedra Pontevedra 8 41 6
16
Enríquez Negreira José María Enríquez Negreira 46 06/09/1945 Barcelona Barcelona 8 42 3
17
Pajares Paz José Luis Pajares Paz 42 13/03/1949 Badajoz Badajoz 8 45 2
18
López Nieto Antonio Jesús López Nieto 33 25/01/1958 Málaga Málaga 8 50 6
19
Miró Pastor José Miró Pastor 37 04/06/1954 Meliana Valencia 7 15 5
20
Gómez López Alonso Gómez López 39 26/12/1952 Cartagena Murcia 7 19 2
21
Rodríguez Martel Carmelo Rodríguez Martel 33 01/11/1958 Las Palmas de Gran Canaria Las Palmas 7 21 0
22
Riera Morro Bartolomé Riera Morro 46 02/10/1945 Bunyola Balearic Islands 7 22 3
23
Paz García José Ángel Paz García 47 17/09/1944 Cabanillas Navarra 7 23 1
24
Marín López Miguel Ángel Marín López 41 29/09/1950 Calahorra La Rioja 7 23 1
25
Alfonso Álvarez Ricardo Alfonso Álvarez 41 07/10/1950 Sevilla Sevilla 7 23 3
26
Andradas Asurmendi José Manuel Andradas Asurmendi 35 13/05/1956 Pamplona Navarra 7 24 3
27
Sánchez Calvo Santiago Sánchez Calvo 42 05/07/1949 Madrid Madrid 7 26 1
28
Sosa Saavedra Fernando Sosa Saavedra 45 1946 Las Palmas de Gran Canaria Las Palmas 7 26 2
29
Martínez de la Fuente Víctor Martínez de la Fuente Iturrate 37 04/12/1954 Vitoria-Gasteiz Álava 7 30 2
30
Gracia Redondo Celino Gracia Redondo 34 14/04/1957 Huesa del Común Teruel 7 30 3
31
Rubio Valdivieso José Enrique Rubio Valdivieso 38 26/11/1953 Urones de Castroponce Valladolid 7 31 2
32
Calvo Córdova Ángel Calvo Córdova 42 24/03/1949 Matalebreras Soria 7 35 3
33
Esteban Díaz Leonardo Esteban Díaz 42 01/04/1949 Gijón Asturias 7 36 1
34
Vico Díaz Manuel Vico Díaz 40 15/04/1951 Cantillana Sevilla 7 38 3
35
González Lecue Severo Javier González Lecue 37 04/02/1954 Mungia Vizcaya 7 39 2
36
Barrenechea Montero César Luis Barrenechea Montero 36 21/06/1955 Valladolid Valladolid 7 41 6
37
Gómez Barril Jorge Gómez Barril 44 1947 Seixalbo Ourense 7 53 6
38
Yuste González Carlos Tomás Yuste González 43 07/03/1948 Badajoz Badajoz 6 21 1
39
Casajuana Rifà Francesc Casajuana Rifà 39 14/07/1952 Sant Cugat del Vallès Barcelona 6 24 0
40
Díez Frías José Díez Frías 46 07/01/1945 Madrid Madrid 6 25 2
41
García Prieto José Antonio García Prieto 45 1946 Sevilla Sevilla 6 27 3
42
Panadero Martínez Gonzalo Panadero Martínez 37 26/03/1954 Albacete Albacete 6 28 4
43
Hernández Velázquez Teodosio Hernández Velázquez 44 1947 Valladolid Valladolid 6 30 1
44
Pino Casado Tomás Pino Casado 47 08/10/1944 Villafranca de Córdoba Córdoba 6 38 3
45
Esquinas Torres Víctor José Esquinas Torres 31 17/08/1960 Peñarroya-Pueblonuevo Córdoba 6 39 5
46
Díaz Agüero Rafael Díaz Agüero 47 20/10/1944 Santander Cantabria 5 17 1
47
Carcelén García José Luis Carcelén García 41 24/12/1950 Albacete Albacete 5 21 2
48
Caetano Bueno Abilio Caetano Bueno 42 05/01/1949 Huelva Huelva 5 21 7
49
Pérez Gallego Federico Pérez Gallego Alicante Alicante 5 24 1
50
Santamaría Uzqueda Francisco José Santamaría Uzqueda 41 05/02/1950 Valladolid Valladolid 1 3 0
51
Rivas Fernández Clemente Rivas Fernández 38 26/10/1953 Valladolid Valladolid 1 4 0
52
Fernández Marín Juan Antonio Fernández Marín 34 03/12/1957 Madrid Madrid 1 5 1
53
Bueno Grimal José Ignacio Bueno Grimal 35 10/10/1956 Terrer Zaragoza 1 7 0
Notify error