Login ENMore
Advanced search
Advanced search
Remove ads 1 year for €10

Curro

Complete name
Francisco Javier Burgos Barrionuevo
Date of birth
30/05/2004 (22 years)
Place of birth
Birth Country
Position
Right back
Francisco Javier Burgos Barrionuevo
30/05/2004 (22 years)
Right back
Top 250
Type 1ª 2ªB 1ª + 2ª + 1ªRf + 2ªRf COP G5
Seasons 02210
Consecutive seasons at one club -----
Clubs 02210
Played Matches 0383810
Complete matches 0131300
Lineup matches 0272700
Substitute matches 0111110
Substituted matches 0141400
Incomplete matches 0252510
Called matches 12301
Total called matches 1404111
Wins 0151500
Draws 0121200
Losses 0111110
Minutes 023382338140
Goals 02200
Goals as substitute 01100
Matches Scoring 02200
Goals per match 0,000,050,050,000,00
Own goals 00000
Yellow cards 06600
Red cards 00010
Age first match -212120-
Age last match -222220-
Age first match scoring -2121--
Age last match scoring -2121--
Play against more teams 0232310
Goals to more teams 02200
Goals with more clubs 01100
Goals in a single season 02200
Goals per match in a single season 0,000,060,060,000,00
Bookings in a single season 03300
Substituted in a single season 0131300
Substitute in a single season 0111110
Incomplete matches in a single season 0242410
Promotions -11--
Consecutive days played 03131--
Consecutive days lineup 01616--
Consecutive days completed 055--
Consecutive days substitute 055--
Consecutive days substituted 010(#125)10(#160)--
Consecutive days incomplete match 019(#185)19--
Consecutive days winning 044--
Consecutive days drawing 022--
Consecutive days losing 033--
Consecutive days not winning 077--
Consecutive days not drawing 077--
Consecutive days not losing 01212--
Consecutive days scoring 011--
Consecutive days not scoring 02323--
Consecutive played lineup 0161600
Consecutive played completed 05500
Consecutive played substitute 05510
Consecutive played substituted 010(#247)1000
Consecutive played incomplete match 0191910
Consecutive played won 04400
Consecutive played drawn 02200
Consecutive played lost 03310
Consecutive played not won 07710
Consecutive played not drawn 07710
Consecutive played not lost 0121200
Consecutive played scoring 01100
Consecutive played not scoring 0232310

Milestones

Appearances

# Season Date Match
1 2025-26 07/09/2025 CF Lorca Deportiva - Jaén

Goal

# Season Date Match
1 2025-26 28/09/2025 Jaén - Xerez Deportivo

Appearances

# Season Date Match
1 2024-25 29/10/2024 Jaén - Cádiz
Collaborate with BDFutbol!