Ranking Consecutive Played Substituted - 2ªB

The list shows data counting from season 1980-81
# Country Nick Name Pos Date of birth Place of birth RM Season
1
Nando Fernando García Noval
14/01/1962 Langreo 21 1980-81
2
Alsina Jaume Alsina Casalduero
28/12/1972 20 1995-97
3
Miguel Ángel Miguel Ángel Seijo Ramos
11/02/1962 Vigo 19 1980-81
4
Manuel Manuel Alfredo Mosquera Bastida
10/08/1968 A Coruña 19 2002-04
5
Iray Iray Barreto Pérez
29/03/1985 Los Llanos de Aridane 17 2004-06
6
Seni I Arsenio Castillo Santos
13/08/1961 Haro 17 1980-81
7
Morón Xavier Morón Rodríguez
08/10/1978 Barcelona 17 2000-01
8
Roberto Torres Roberto Torres Morales
07/03/1989 Arre 16 2009-10
9
Tito Vicente Enrique Castañer Villar
28/01/1989 Murcia 16 2011-12
10
Agacha Agustín Estévez
30/03/1963 Entrimo 16 1980-81
11
Braulio Braulio Jesús Vázquez Benítez
14/03/1972 Pontevedra 16 2002-03
12
Pepín José María Pérez Yebra
1963 Daganzo de Arriba 15 1980-81
13
Solabarrieta Aritz Solabarrieta Aranzamendi
22/07/1983 Ondarroa 15 2007-08
14
Maikel Maikel Hermann Naujoks García
18/03/1976 Iserlohn 15 1995-96
15
Jean Carlos Jean Carlos Silva Rocha
10/05/1996 Prata 14 2017-19
16
David Giménez David Giménez Vallès
24/10/1985 Lleida 14 2007-08
17
Doblas Fernando Sánchez Doblas
Jerez de la Frontera 14 1980-81
18
Cristóbal Cristóbal Gil Martín
05/09/1992 Málaga 13 2018-19
19
Borja Díaz Borja Díaz Herrero
02/11/1990 Fuenlabrada 13 2016-18
20
Alejandro Alejandro Suárez Castroagudín
14/07/1978 Gijón 13 1999-02
21
Ávila David Ávila Martínez
21/03/1978 Barcelona 13 2000-01
22
Manolo Manuel Pimentel
13 1980-81
23
Quero Juan Carlos Quero Porras
12/08/1972 Fuengirola 13 2005-06
24
Diego Diego Enrique Pérez Míguez
08/07/1976 Pontevedra 13 1996-97
25
Sandoval Daniel Sandoval Fernández
16/02/1998 Gijón 13 2018-20
26
David Martín David Martín García
27/08/1992 Segovia 13 2015-17
27
Ramírez Santos Ramírez Gómez
06/04/1967 Madrid 13 2000-01
28
Cristóbal Cristóbal Juncal Fervenza
29/03/1981 Moaña 13 2006-07
29
Pol Roigé Pol Roigé Rodríguez
28/01/1994 Barcelona 13 2015-18
30
Sito Riera Lorenzo Riera Ortega
05/01/1987 Manacor 13 2005-06
31
Carrasco Ramón Carrasco Guirau
24/07/1977 Elx 13 1999-00
32
Álex Serrano Alejandro Serrano García
05/02/1995 Barcelona 13 2011-12
33
Chico
13 1980-81
34
Javi Navas Javier Fernández Herranz
02/06/1991 Las Navas del Marqués 12 2018-19
35
Benito Alberto Benito Castañeda
17/06/1972 Madrid 12 2000-02
36
Héctor Bosque Héctor Bosque Boix
16/08/1978 Alcañiz 12 1999-01
37
Pablo Fernández Pablo Fernández Blanco
17/09/1996 Candás 12 2018-20
38
Chechu Sergio de Paula Muñoz
02/06/1977 Madrid 12 1999-01
39
Rodri José Manuel Rodríguez Romeo
12/02/1976 Zaragoza 12 1997-98
40
Pacheco Óscar Pacheco Molero
26/06/1975 Mollet del Vallès 12 2000-01
41
Ricky Ricardo Fernández Revuelta
24/04/1983 Santander 12 2010-11
42
Dani Bouzas Daniel Bouzas Pan
21/01/1974 Arteixo 12 2007-08
43
Oliva Óscar Oliva Rodríguez
07/11/1981 Lleida 12 2006-07
44
Juanma Juan Manuel Marrero Monzón
18/10/1982 Las Palmas de Gran Canaria 12 2005-06
45
José Mari José María Mora Gordillo
01/12/1977 Sevilla 12 2001-02
46
Higuera Francisco Higuera Fernández
30/01/1965 Escurial 12 1998-99
47
Abalo Daniel Abalo Paulos
29/09/1987 Vilagarcía de Arousa 12 2018-20
48
Alvero Rubén Alvero Yanguas
26/09/1973 Tudela 12 1997-99
49
Gallo David Gallo García
09/10/1975 Bilbao 12 2007-08
50
Toni Antonio Manuel Rodríguez de Miguel
01/01/1987 Don Benito 11 2010-11
51
Germán Beltrán Germán Beltrán Juárez
26/10/1979 Alcañiz 11 2010-11
52
Cela José María Cela Ranilla
17/12/1969 Zamora 11 1990-91
53
Aitor Ramos Aitor Ramos Leniz
11/06/1985 Bilbao 11 2009-16
54
Pacucho Francisco Sánchez Franzón
San Fernando 11 1980-81
55
Diego Peláez Diego Peláez Silva
18/05/1989 Santiago de Compostela 11 2018-19
56
Chiki Christian Borrego Isabel
05/10/1996 Madrid 11 2018-20
57
De la Orden
11 1980-81
58
Pachón Valentín Sergio Pachón Mosquero
05/02/1977 Madrid 11 2012-13
59
Tito Alberto Malagón Amate
02/07/1988 Alcalá de Henares 11 2015-18
60
Borja Borja Sánchez Gil
14/02/1987 Arenas de San Pedro 11 2016-18
61
Larrazabal Gaizka Larrazabal Goikoetxea
17/12/1997 Bilbao 11 2017-18
62
Iván Martín Iván Martín Cardona
09/02/1978 Las Palmas de Gran Canaria 11 2003-04
63
Goiria Asier Goiria Etxebarria
19/09/1980 Amorebieta-Etxano 11 2004-05
64
Migui Miguel Manuel del Puerto Athane
26/05/1978 Azuaga 11 1998-00
65
Jaba Aitor Enjamio García
24/09/1979 Barakaldo 11 2007-08
66
Rosmen Rosmen Rayco Quevedo Cabrera
16/09/1980 Arrecife 11 2007-08
67
Ferran Tacón Ferran Tacón Jiménez
18/09/1986 Mataró 11 2007-08
68
Riaño Rafael Riaño Torrecilla
03/09/1976 Zaragoza 11 2005-07
69
Durán Javier Durán Espinazo
07/07/1973 Donostia/San Sebastián 11 1992-95
70
Pedro Pedro Iglesias
11 1980-81
71
Bravo Álvaro Bravo Ausín
02/01/1982 Burgos 11 2003-04
72
Contreras Antonio Contreras Cortés
24/05/1971 Murcia 11 1998-99
73
David David Ferrera Gómez
28/05/1975 Gernika 11 1996-97
74
Santamaría Gorka Santamaría Nos
03/07/1995 Bilbao 11 2014-15
75
Del Olmo Joseba del Olmo García
20/06/1981 Barakaldo 11 2006-07
76
Luismi Luis Miguel Gracia Julián
17/08/1983 Cáceres 10 2014-15
77
Sánchez José Antonio Sánchez Mahía
22/02/1968 Barakaldo 10 1989-90
78
Alexandre Alexandre José de Oliveira Albuquerque
26/05/1977 Recife 10 2003-05
79
Adrián Adrián Armental González
24/07/1990 Ribeira 10 2019-20
80
Dražić Dejan Dražić
26/09/1995 Sombor 10 2017-18
81
Calvillo Ignacio Calvillo Zubiaurre
01/08/1981 Jaca 10 2008-09
82
Ponce Daniel Ponce de León García
16/05/1991 Torrejón de Ardoz 10 2017-18
83
Lago Junior Lago Junior Wakalible
31/12/1990 Abidjan 10 2010-11
84
Kali Garrido José Félix Garrido Muro
14/09/1972 Bilbao 10 2003-04
85
Rodri José Manuel Rodríguez Romeo
12/02/1976 Zaragoza 10 2007-08
86
Cejudo Álvaro Cejudo Carmona
29/01/1984 Puente Genil 10 2008-19
87
Raúl García Raúl García Viveros
04/12/1976 Sevilla 10 2004-05
88
Miguel Ángel Miguel Ángel Muñoz Benítez
22/02/1970 Madrid 10 1998-05
89
Encinas Roberto Encinas Alcañiz
16/09/1980 Madrid 10 2008-09
90
Tyronne Tyronne Gustavo del Pino Ramos
27/01/1991 Las Palmas de Gran Canaria 10 2014-15
91
Sito Andrés Pascual Santoja
18/11/1996 Alcoi 10 2018-19
92
Chico Francisco Javier Segundo Astorga
12/09/1975 Cádiz 10 1999-00
93
Casi Casimiro Escobar Palencia
10 1980-81
94
Jandrín Alejandro Blanco González
19/08/1990 Oviedo 10 2015-16
95
Muniozguren Mikel Muniozguren Rodríguez
18/09/1983 Deba 10 2004-06
96
Robaina Antonio Segura Robaina
30/11/1974 Las Palmas de Gran Canaria 10 2004-05
97
Braulio Braulio Nóbrega Rodríguez
18/09/1985 Puerto del Rosario 10 2016-19
98
Roberto Rodríguez Roberto Rodríguez Abreu
14/08/1999 Villablanca 10 2017-18
99
Enziondo Ibon Enziondo Pineda
27/09/1988 Bilbao 10 2016-17
100
Zautua Egoitz Zautua Bilbao
15/02/1975 Igorre 10 1996-97
101
Iker Begoña Iker Begoña Zubiaur
15/11/1976 Bilbao 10 1998-99
102
Antoñito Antonio Jesús Regal Angulo
24/12/1987 Herrera 10 2007-08
103
Campaña José Ángel Gómez Campaña
31/05/1993 Sevilla 10 2009-10
104
Jacobo Jacobo Millán Blanco
17/02/1989 Bueu 10 2015-16
105
Xavi Jiménez Xavier Jiménez Santafé
21/01/1979 Santa Coloma de Gramenet 10 2009-10
106
De la Cruz Francisco Javier de la Cruz García
26/07/1979 Talavera de la Reina 10 2002-03
107
Curiel Andrés Curiel García
27/04/1975 Vigo 10 2004-05
108
Garrido Álvaro Garrido Rodríguez
19/10/1994 Bornos 10 2012-13
109
Juan Carlos Juan Carlos Gallego González
10 1980-81
110
Bobadilla Carlos Bobadilla Torquemada
01/01/1976 Aldeanueva de Ebro 10 2006-09
111
Charles Charles Dias de Oliveira
04/04/1984 Belém 10 2006-08
112
Bravo Álvaro Bravo Ausín
02/01/1982 Burgos 9 2004-05
113
Cardozo Marcelo Pablo Cardozo Paz
05/01/1970 Buenos Aires 9 1994-95
114
David Álvarez David Álvarez Pérez
03/02/1992 Oviedo 9 2013-14
115
Álvarez José Antonio Álvarez Benítez
11/09/1960 Arcos de la Frontera 9 1987-88
116
Rubén Quintero Rubén Darío Ruiz Quintero
27/02/1982 Vélez-Málaga 9 2007-09
117
Néstor Néstor Albiach Roger
18/08/1992 Xirivella 9 2012-13
118
David Martín David Martín García
27/08/1992 Segovia 9 2016-18
119
Hugo Sánchez Víctor Hugo Sánchez Fernández
22/01/1993 Madrid 9 2013-14
120
Vaquero Alejandro Vaquero Lafuente
14/03/1986 Madrid 9 2012-13
121
Jurío Enrique Jurío Guembe
14/12/1966 Artajona 9 1996-97
122
Orellana Roberto Pedro Orellana Ramoa
19/04/1957 Ingenio Ledesma 9 1988-89
123
David Verdú David Verdú López
25/09/1988 Silla 9 2011-12
124
Fran Carnicer Francisco José Carnicer Magán
30/03/1991 Linares 9 2017-18
125
Chus López Jesús María López Riego
22/05/1981 Tapia de Casariego 9 2005-06
126
Antoñito Antonio Ramiro Pérez
02/02/1978 Sevilla 9 2011-12
127
Rodri Antonio Rodríguez Saravia
28/01/1971 Barcelona 9 1998-99
128
Bobadilla Carlos Bobadilla Torquemada
01/01/1976 Aldeanueva de Ebro 9 2005-07
129
Ñoño Antonio Manuel Asencio Rodríguez
10/06/1987 Cádiz 9 2016-18
130
Palacios David Palacios González
27/09/1977 Sevilla 9 2007-08
131
Roque Mesa Roque Mesa Quevedo
07/06/1989 Telde 9 2012-13
132
Goikoetxea Iñaki Goikoetxea Beristain
06/05/1982 Deba 9 2005-07
133
Larraza Francisco Javier Larraza Salinas
02/03/1975 Pamplona 9 2002-03
134
Suso Jesús Fariñas Barquín
9 1991-92
135
Moisés Martín Moisés Martín Barragán
12/07/1980 Esplugues de Llobregat 9 2001-02
136
Camilo Camilo Fernández González
11/06/1962 Oviedo 9 1980-81
137
Xavi Molas Xavier Molas Batchelli
10/12/1980 Camprodon 9 2002-03
138
Xavi Molas Xavier Molas Batchelli
10/12/1980 Camprodon 9 2002-03
139
Onésimo Onésimo Sánchez González
14/08/1968 Valladolid 9 1998-99
140
Alfredo Alfredo Álvarez García
15/08/1960 Langreo 9 1980-81
141
Azkorra Gorka Azkorra Trueba
25/01/1983 Bilbao 9 2002-03
142
Drulić Goran Drulić
17/04/1977 Negotin 9 2011-12
143
Miguel González Miguel Ángel González López
13/10/1968 Pamplona 9 1988-89
144
Arregi Mikel Arregi Alberdi
30/10/1979 Azpeitia 9 2002-03
145
Rober Roberto González Bayón
06/01/2001 Mérida 9 2017-18
146
Javi Rodríguez Javier Rodríguez Méndez
28/09/1991 Zamora 9 2013-14
147
Manolo Manuel Pimentel
9 1980-81
148
Iván Iván González Veiras
09/10/1978 Noia 9 2012-13
149
Muñoz Javier Muñoz Muñoz
04/08/1976 Vejer de la Frontera 9 2009-10
150
Iglesias Joseba Iglesias Muñoz
02/03/1978 Santurtzi 9 1999-00
151
Diz Diego Diz Martínez
12/11/1991 Vigo 9 2017-18
152
Montero Julián Montero Generoso
06/05/1969 Madrid 9 2002-03
153
Sendoa Sendoa Aguirre Basterretxea
31/12/1975 Erandio 9 2011-13
154
Kikín Enrique Álvarez González
25/07/1981 Madrid 9 2009-11
155
Kikín Enrique Álvarez González
25/07/1981 Madrid 9 2005-07
156
Kike Sola Enrique Sola Clemente
25/02/1986 Cascante 9 2005-06
157
Lavín Sergio Lavín López
08/05/1983 Sobarzo 9 2003-04
158
Marenyá Jordi Mareñá Gumbau
17/05/1991 Vila-real 9 2013-14
159
Mosquera José Luis Mosquera Losada
10/03/1967 Caracas 9 1997-98
160
Alfredo José Alfredo Haz Garrido
30/09/1962 Malpica de Bergantiños 9 1991-92
161
Montiel Alberto Montiel Paz
19/10/1994 Santander 9 2012-13
162
Serrano Juan Manuel Serrano Aparicio
22/10/1973 Laredo 9 1994-95
163
Melo José Luis Gutiérrez Delgado
02/04/1970 Plasencia 9 1998-00
164
Olivar Luis Miguel Olivar García
23/01/1973 Madrid 9 1994-96
165
Sierra Jesús Sierra Ruiz
10/03/1976 Pinos Puente 9 1997-98
166
Alfredo José Alfredo Haz Garrido
30/09/1962 Malpica de Bergantiños 9 1980-81
167
Victoriano Victoriano Alonso Giménez
05/10/1967 Elx 9 1995-96
168
Víctor Víctor Corrón Herrezuelo
21/01/1968 Cáceres 9 1990-91
169
David Fas David Fas Rojo
16/08/1980 Valencia 9 2008-09
170
Toni Coll Antonio Coll Pou
23/01/1985 Lloseta 9 2008-09
171
Larreina Sergio Larreina Córdoba
25/10/1974 Bilbao 9 2002-03
172
Diop Matar Diop Martins
04/04/1985 Dakar 9 2011-12
173
Areso Francisco Javier Areso Blanco
03/09/1997 Cascante 9 2018-19
174
Chris Ramos Christopher Ramos de la Flor
18/01/1997 Cádiz 9 2017-18
175
Vicente Pérez Vicente Pérez Madrid
11/07/1986 Aspe 9 2007-08
176
Velasco Fernando Velasco Salazar
08/01/1985 Córdoba 9 2011-12
177
Pibe Yhonatan Fernando Bedoya Quintero
17/10/1996 Medellín 9 2015-16
178
Salcedo Asier Salcedo Borrega
09/04/1980 Vitoria-Gasteiz 9 2002-03
179
Marcos Marcos Fanjul Monzón
06/12/1970 Wuppertal 9 1996-97
180
López Silva José María López de Silva Sánchez
01/02/1983 Huelva 9 2008-09
181
Omar Omar Santana Cabrera
14/04/1991 Santa Brígida 9 2012-13
182
Germán Beltrán Germán Beltrán Juárez
26/10/1979 Alcañiz 9 2007-08
183
Pelu José Carlos de Loros Rizaldos
26/07/1975 Madrid 9 1999-00
184
Plaza Antonio Plaza Sánchez
23/02/1969 9 1996-97
185
Luisma Luis Manuel Villa López
11/08/1989 Noja 9 2008-10
186
Robert Roberto Rodríguez Encinas
27/12/1979 Salamanca 9 2007-09
187
Juanmi Callejón Juan Miguel Callejón Bueno
11/02/1987 Motril 9 2007-08
188
Héctor Héctor Zaragoza Boschmonar
14/10/1983 Madrid 9 2009-10
189
Cabello José David Cabello García
09/09/1977 Remscheid 9 2000-01
190
Martínez José Antonio Martínez Gil
12/02/1993 La Palma del Condado 9 2014-15
191
Peral José Antonio Peral Alonso
06/03/1992 Elx 9 2013-14
192
De León Luis de León Charnel
23/03/1969 Madrid 9 1990-91
193
De la Sagra José Antonio de la Sagra Fermín
01/04/1976 Toledo 9 1994-96
194
Gandarias Asier Gandarias Malaetxeberría
20/09/1972 Gernika 9 1997-98
195
Rufo Rubén Herraiz Alcaraz
13/01/1993 Barcelona 9 2017-18
196
Saúl Saúl Suárez Hernández
27/02/1988 Las Palmas de Gran Canaria 9 2009-10
197
Conget Jesús Ángel Conget Blasco
01/08/1970 Tudela 9 1998-99
198
Tornero Carlos Tornero Ibáñez
14/07/1982 Valencia 9 2006-07
199
Amorrortu Iker Amorrortu Andrinua
17/10/1995 Gernika 9 2018-19
200
Guzmán Iván Guzmán García
31/01/1991 Barcelona 9 2013-14
201
Vega Daniel Vega Cintas
11/01/1997 Mérida 9 2015-16
202
Juan Hernández Juan Hernández García
06/12/1994 Lorca 9 2016-17
203
Chico Francisco Javier Segundo Astorga
12/09/1975 Cádiz 9 1996-97
204
Selfa Carlos Selfa Sanfélix
25/04/1992 Sueca 9 2012-13
205
Arroyo Rubén Arroyo Lloret
22/11/1983 Madrid 9 2012-13
206
Kiu Kim Young Gyu
05/09/1995 Yeong Ju 9 2016-17
207
Manu José Manuel Rodríguez Morgade
22/06/1984 Wädenswil 9 2003-04
208
Arroyo Rubén Arroyo Lloret
22/11/1983 Madrid 9 2009-10
209
Curto Víctor Curto Ortiz
17/06/1982 Tortosa 9 2011-13
210
Chumilla Manuel Chumilla Nocete
16/01/1969 Cabra 9 1995-97
211
Arroyo Rubén Arroyo Lloret
22/11/1983 Madrid 9 2010-12
212
May José María Rodríguez González
18/01/1967 Madrid 9 1992-93
213
Moisés Moisés Carrasco Vallespín
25/09/1973 Badalona 8 1996-97
214
Garrido Iván Garrido Ciaurriz
01/11/1994 Calahorra 8 2018-19
215
Riera Albert Riera Ortega
15/04/1982 Manacor 8 2000-01
216
Jandro Alejandro Martínez Díaz
14/09/1983 Oviedo 8 2005-08
217
Asier Eizaguirre Asier Eizaguirre Rosa
10/07/1981 Irun 8 2008-10
218
Arjona Adrià Arjona Marín
28/02/1996 Vila-Seca 8 2019-20
219
Pedrito Pedro Pareja Duque
28/04/1989 Canet de Mar 8 2011-12
220
Ramírez Santos Ramírez Gómez
06/04/1967 Madrid 8 1990-91
221
Jon Carrera Jon Carrera Fernández
08/03/1981 Ponferrada 8 2001-02
222
Iñaki Iñaki Sádaba Lasheras
06/09/1971 Pamplona 8 1995-96
223
Adrián Martín Adrián Martín Cardona
10/10/1982 Las Palmas de Gran Canaria 8 2009-11
224
Endika Endika Mendizabal Salaberria
30/10/1978 Tolosa 8 2004-05
225
Abdón Prats Abdón Roger Prats Bastidas
07/12/1992 Artà 8 2016-17
226
Abela Carlos Abela Colin
23/05/1976 Balboa 8 2006-07
227
Santamaría Gorka Santamaría Nos
03/07/1995 Bilbao 8 2018-19
228
Hicham Hicham Khaloua Khaloua
07/05/1995 San Javier 8 2016-17
229
Cortés Sergio Cortés Zamorano
30/11/1993 Granollers 8 2019-20
230
Iker Alegre Iker Alegre Sancho
29/10/1985 Gijón 8 2009-11
231
Luna Antonio Luna Merchán
20/05/1979 Madrid 8 1999-00
232
Carlinos Carlos Menéndez Hevia
17/02/1987 Oviedo 8 2011-12
233
Javi Prendes Francisco Javier Prendes Arango
18/09/1969 Cudillero 8 1996-98
234
Luina Luis Bernal Rodríguez
14/07/1974 Sanlúcar de Barrameda 8 1995-00
235
Juan Domínguez Juan Domínguez Otaegi
29/12/1983 Donostia/San Sebastián 8 2006-07
236
Víctor Sánchez Víctor Sánchez Díaz
22/06/1982 Los Corrales de Buelna 8 2011-13
237
Iturraspe Gorka Iturraspe Derteano
03/05/1994 Abadiño 8 2018-19
238
Fran Piera Francesc Piera Martínez
19/12/1987 Barcelona 8 2014-16
239
Javi Pineda Javier Pineda Cabo
26/11/1973 Santander 8 1993-95
240
Serrano Domingo Serrano Gil
09/04/1967 Cerro de Andévalo 8 1995-96
241
Sufian Sufian Mimun Enbark
24/09/1986 Melilla 8 2014-15
242
Masegosa José Masegosa Sánchez
12/11/1972 Sevilla 8 1998-99
243
Forgas Ernest Forgas Pallarès
20/07/1993 Barcelona 8 2019-20
244
Nando Fernando José Socas Gorrín
30/05/1969 San Sebastián de La Gomera 8 1995-96
245
Castillejo Santiago Castillejo Castillejo
05/09/1971 Valtierra 8 1996-99
246
Sestelo Sergio Sestelo Guijarro
19/08/1978 Madrid 8 2008-10
247
Jiménez Francisco Javier Jiménez Engelhartd
14/07/1974 Ailingen 8 2000-01
248
Torres José Torres Domínguez
29/01/1970 Lebrija 8 2000-01
249
De Gomar Manuel de Gomar Flor
28/12/1984 Conil de la Frontera 8 2010-11
250
Uría Juan Rubén Uría Corral
30/01/1968 Gijón 8 2000-01
Players still active the season 2019-20