Ranking Consecutive Days Substituted - 1ª + 2ª + 2ªB

For 2ª data is shown from season 1931-32, for 2ªB from 1978-79
# Country Nick Name Pos Date of birth Place of birth RM Season
1
Serafín Juan Serafín Méndez González
03/01/1960 Padrón 26 1979-80
2
Pedraza Alfonso Pedraza Sag
09/04/1996 San Sebastián de los Ballesteros 18 2016-17
3
Iray Iray Barreto Pérez
29/03/1985 Los Llanos de Aridane 16 2004-06
4
Morón Xavier Morón Rodríguez
08/10/1978 Barcelona 16 2000-01
5
Paquito Francisco Fernández Sánchez
10/10/1961 Sabadell 15 1979-80
6
Rubén Reyes Rubén Reyes Díaz
05/01/1979 Gijón 15 2001-02
7
Maikel Maikel Hermann Naujoks García
18/03/1976 Iserlohn 14 1995-96
8
Benítez Miguel Ángel Benítez Pavón
19/05/1970 Santísima Trinidad 14 1995-96
9
Williams Iñaki Williams Arthuer
15/06/1994 Bilbao 14 2015-16
10
Borja Francisco de Borja Pérez-Peñas Díaz-Mauriño
01/04/1982 Madrid 14 2011-12
11
Calle Antonio Sánchez de la Calle
14/10/1978 Madrid 14 2009-10
12
David Giménez David Giménez Vallès
24/10/1985 Lleida 14 2007-08
13
Nando Fernando García Noval
14/01/1962 Langreo 14 1980-81
14
Saúl Berjón Saúl Berjón Pérez
24/05/1986 Oviedo 14 2013-14
15
Braulio Braulio Jesús Vázquez Benítez
14/03/1972 Pontevedra 13 2002-03
16
Cristóbal Cristóbal Juncal Fervenza
29/03/1981 Moaña 13 2006-07
17
Cadete Jorge Paulo Cadete Santos Reis
27/08/1968 Porto Amelia 13 1997-98
18
Javi Moreno Javier Moreno Valera
10/09/1974 Silla 13 1998-99
19
Carlos Calvo Carlos Calvo Sobrado
18/09/1985 Madrid 12 2012-13
20
Eito
12 1979-80
21
Tito Vicente Enrique Castañer Villar
28/01/1989 Murcia 12 2011-12
22
Manuel Manuel Alfredo Mosquera Bastida
10/08/1968 A Coruña 12 2002-04
23
José Mari José María Mora Gordillo
01/12/1977 Sevilla 12 2001-02
24
Alsina Jaume Alsina Casalduero
28/12/1972 12 1996-97
25
Embarba Adrián Embarba Blázquez
07/05/1992 Azuqueca de Henares 12 2018-19
26
Gallo David Gallo García
09/10/1975 Bilbao 12 2007-08
27
Cristóbal Cristóbal Gil Martín
05/09/1992 Málaga 12 2018-19
28
Héctor Bosque Héctor Bosque Boix
16/08/1978 Alcañiz 12 1999-01
29
Gregory Emilio Gregorio Álvarez de Pablo
29/10/1959 Elgoibar 12 1979-80
30
Ávila David Ávila Martínez
21/03/1978 Barcelona 12 2000-01
31
Jean Carlos Jean Carlos Silva Rocha
10/05/1996 Prata 12 2017-19
32
Cejudo Álvaro Cejudo Carmona
29/01/1984 Puente Genil 12 2008-10
33
Sanchón Felipe Sanchón Huerta
08/04/1982 Barcelona 12 2013-15
34
Rodri José Manuel Rodríguez Romeo
12/02/1976 Zaragoza 12 1997-98
35
Inui Takashi Inui
02/06/1988 Ōmihachiman 12 2016-17
36
Maqueda Pablo José Maqueda Andrés
18/01/1971 Barcelona 12 1996-97
37
Guayre Antonio Guayre Betancor Perdomo
23/04/1980 Las Palmas de Gran Canaria 12 2004-05
38
Pacheco Óscar Pacheco Molero
26/06/1975 Mollet del Vallès 12 2000-01
39
Ulloa José Leonardo Ulloa Fernández
26/07/1986 General Roca 12 2008-09
40
Higuera Francisco Higuera Fernández
30/01/1965 Escurial 11 1998-99
41
Rosmen Rosmen Rayco Quevedo Cabrera
16/09/1980 Arrecife 11 2007-08
42
Chiki Christian Borrego Isabel
05/10/1996 Madrid 11 2018-20
43
Toni Antonio Manuel Rodríguez de Miguel
01/01/1987 Don Benito 11 2010-11
44
Rochina Rubén Rochina Naixes
23/03/1991 Sagunt 11 2013-14
45
David David Ferrera Gómez
28/05/1975 Gernika-Lumo 11 1996-97
46
Carrasco Ramón Carrasco Guirau
24/07/1977 Elx 11 1999-00
47
Germán Beltrán Germán Beltrán Juárez
26/10/1979 Alcañiz 11 2010-11
48
Larrazabal Gaizka Larrazabal Goikoetxea
17/12/1997 Bilbao 11 2017-18
49
Trashorras Roberto Trashorras Gayoso
28/02/1981 Rábade 11 2010-11
50
Solabarrieta Aritz Solabarrieta Aranzamendi
22/07/1983 Ondarroa 11 2007-08
51
Revivo Michail Haim Revivo
22/02/1972 Ashdod 11 1997-98
52
Bilić Mate Bilić
23/10/1980 Split 11 2003-04
53
Javi Peña Francisco Javier González Peña
16/09/1972 Jerez de la Frontera 11 1999-00
54
Sito Riera Lorenzo Riera Ortega
05/01/1987 Manacor 11 2005-06
55
Del Olmo Joseba del Olmo García
20/06/1981 Barakaldo 11 2006-07
56
Pizo Gómez José Antonio Gómez Ramón
07/01/1964 Eibar 11 1995-96
57
Goiria Asier Goiria Etxebarria
19/09/1980 Amorebieta-Etxano 11 2004-05
58
José Ramón José Ramón González Pérez
20/05/1968 Carreira 11 1997-98
59
Iotov Velko Nikolaev Iotov
26/08/1970 Sofía 11 1993-94
60
Andrijašević Stjepan Andrijašević
07/02/1967 Split 11 1996-97
61
Jorge Larena Jorge Larena-Avellaneda Roig
29/09/1981 Las Palmas de Gran Canaria 11 2005-06
62
Ito Andrés Alonso García
26/04/1961 Salamanca 11 1979-80
63
Valerón Juan Carlos Valerón Santana
17/06/1975 Arguineguín 11 2011-12
64
Contreras Antonio Contreras Cortés
24/05/1971 Murcia 11 1998-99
65
Rubén García Rubén García Santos
14/07/1993 Xàtiva 11 2017-18
66
Pedro Pedro Iglesias
1962 11 1980-81
67
Ferran Tacón Ferran Tacón Jiménez
18/09/1986 Mataró 11 2007-08
68
Aitor Goñi Aitor Goñi Barazábal
21/01/1979 Pamplona 11 2006-08
69
Unanue Roberto Unanue Barrenechea
17/08/1960 Bilbao 11 1980-81
70
De Paula Óscar Javier de Paula Gamero
31/05/1975 Durango 11 1995-96
71
Samu Delgado Samuel Delgado Serna
02/07/1993 Belmonte 11 2014-15
72
Bravo Álvaro Bravo Ausín
02/01/1982 Burgos 11 2003-04
73
Sandro Carlos Alejandro Sierra Fumero
14/10/1974 Las Galletas 11 2000-01
74
Pepín José María Pérez Yebra
1963 Daganzo de Arriba 10 1980-81
75
Kome Daniel Armand Ngom Kome
17/05/1980 Bangou 10 2003-04
76
Benítez Miguel Ángel Benítez Pavón
19/05/1970 Santísima Trinidad 10 1995-96
77
Ojeda Pedro Rafael Ojeda Bustos
15/11/1972 San Luis 10 1999-01
78
Manolín Francisco Manuel Álvarez Sánchez
30/09/1959 Oviedo 10 1979-80
79
Robaina Antonio Segura Robaina
30/11/1974 Las Palmas de Gran Canaria 10 2004-05
80
Linares Miguel Linares Cólera
30/09/1982 Zaragoza 10 2016-17
81
Chico Francisco Javier Segundo Astorga
12/09/1975 Cádiz 10 1999-00
82
Trejo Óscar Guido Trejo
26/04/1988 Santiago del Estero 10 2009-10
83
Enziondo Ibon Enziondo Pineda
27/09/1988 Bilbao 10 2016-17
84
Serrano Manuel Serrano Pulido
10/09/1972 El Masnou 10 2001-03
85
Calvillo Ignacio Calvillo Zubiaurre
01/08/1981 Jaca 10 2008-09
86
Xavi Jiménez Xavier Jiménez Santafé
21/01/1979 Santa Coloma de Gramenet 10 2009-10
87
Jofre Jofre Mateu González
24/01/1980 Alpicat 10 2009-10
88
José José Luis Vegar Tebar
22/02/1975 Alicante 10 2000-01
89
Jandrín Alejandro Blanco González
19/08/1990 Oviedo 10 2015-16
90
Borja Francisco de Borja Pérez-Peñas Díaz-Mauriño
01/04/1982 Madrid 10 2010-11
91
Víctor Víctor Manuel Fernández Gutiérrez
17/04/1974 Mérida 10 1996-97
92
Polaco Francisco David Fydriszewski
13/04/1993 Rosario 10 2017-18
93
Serrano Manuel Serrano Pulido
10/09/1972 El Masnou 10 2002-03
94
Sardinero Adrián Sardinero Corpa
13/10/1990 Leganés 10 2013-14
95
Vadillo Álvaro Vadillo Cifuentes
12/09/1994 Puerto Real 10 2018-19
96
David Rodríguez David Rodríguez Sánchez
14/02/1986 Talavera de la Reina 10 2012-13
97
Encinas Roberto Encinas Alcañiz
16/09/1980 Madrid 10 2008-09
98
Toni Villa Laureano Antonio Villa Suárez
07/01/1995 Lorquí 10 2017-19
99
Kali Garrido José Félix Garrido Muro
14/09/1972 Bilbao 10 2003-04
100
Zautua Egoitz Zautua Bilbao
15/02/1975 Igorre 10 1996-97
101
De la Cruz Francisco Javier de la Cruz García
26/07/1979 Talavera de la Reina 10 2002-03
102
Tuni Antoni Lluis Adrover Colom
14/06/1982 Sóller 10 2008-09
103
Carrazoni Juan Parres Carrazoni
01/11/1960 Elx 10 1980-81
104
Julio Julio Javier Pejenaute Pérez
15/06/1957 Milagro 10 1984-85
105
Dražić Dejan Dražić
26/09/1995 Sombor 10 2017-18
106
Tabares José Carlos Tabares
28/05/1978 San Gustavo 10 2006-08
107
Manuel Manuel Alfredo Mosquera Bastida
10/08/1968 A Coruña 10 2001-02
108
Iker Begoña Iker Begoña Zubiaur
15/11/1976 Bilbao 10 1998-99
109
Juan Carlos Juan Carlos Gallego González
06/10/1960 Salamanca 10 1980-81
110
Mikel Mikel Aguirregomezkorta Larrea
26/08/1974 Bilbao 10 1999-00
111
Casi Casimiro Escobar Palencia
18/08/1960 10 1980-81
112
Francisco Francisco Javier López Alfaro
01/11/1962 Osuna 10 1995-96
113
Diego Ribera Diego Ribera Ramírez
19/02/1977 Riba-roja de Túria 10 1999-00
114
Alejandro Alejandro Suárez Castroagudín
14/07/1978 Gijón 10 2001-02
115
Christiansen Thomas Christiansen Tarín
11/03/1973 København 10 1995-96
116
López Rekarte Luis María López Rekarte
26/03/1962 Arrasate 10 1980-81
117
Malonga Dominique Sossorobia Malonga
08/01/1989 Châtenay-Malabry 10 2013-14
118
Sánchez José Antonio Sánchez Mahía
22/02/1968 Barakaldo 10 1989-90
119
Ibagaza Ariel Miguel Santiago Ibagaza Fernández
27/10/1976 Buenos Aires 10 1998-99
120
Calleja Javier Calleja Revilla
12/05/1978 Madrid 10 2007-08
121
Fran Carnicer Francisco José Carnicer Magán
30/03/1991 Linares 10 2014-15
122
Juanmi Callejón Juan Miguel Callejón Bueno
11/02/1987 Motril 9 2007-08
123
Camuñas Javier Camuñas Gallego
17/07/1980 Parla 9 2004-05
124
Areso Francisco Javier Areso Blanco
03/09/1997 Cascante 9 2018-19
125
Rodri Antonio Rodríguez Saravia
28/01/1971 Barcelona 9 1998-99
126
Jurío Enrique Jurío Guembe
14/12/1966 Artajona 9 1996-97
127
Muñoz Javier Muñoz Muñoz
04/08/1976 Vejer de la Frontera 9 2009-10
128
Xisco Francisco Jiménez Tejada
26/06/1986 Santa Ponça 9 2007-08
129
Arregi Mikel Arregi Alberdi
30/10/1979 Azpeitia 9 2002-03
130
Roque Mesa Roque Mesa Quevedo
07/06/1989 Telde 9 2012-13
131
Sierra Jesús Sierra Ruiz
10/03/1976 Pinos Puente 9 1997-98
132
Pachón Valentín Sergio Pachón Mosquero
05/02/1977 Madrid 9 2012-13
133
Vega Daniel Vega Cintas
11/01/1997 Mérida 9 2015-16
134
Moha Mohammed El Yaagoubi Youbi
12/09/1977 Taourirt 9 2002-03
135
Pinilla Antonio Pinilla Miranda
25/02/1971 Badalona 9 2006-07
136
César Brito César Gonçalves de Brito Duarte
21/10/1964 Covilhã 9 1996-97
137
Ñoño Antonio Manuel Asencio Rodríguez
10/06/1987 Cádiz 9 2016-18
138
Pedro Pedro Santa Cecilia García
10/03/1984 Gijón 9 2007-09
139
David Álvarez David Álvarez Pérez
03/02/1992 Oviedo 9 2013-14
140
Molist Xavier Molist Berga
06/02/1977 Girona 9 2001-02
141
Larreina Sergio Larreina Córdoba
25/10/1974 Bilbao 9 2002-03
142
De las Cuevas Miguel Ángel de las Cuevas Barberá
19/06/1986 Alicante 9 2012-13
143
Fernando Sales Fernando Sales de los Cobos
12/09/1977 Sevilla 9 2011-12
144
Kiu Kim Young Gyu
05/09/1995 Yeong Ju 9 2016-17
145
Kostić Zlatko Kostić
09/08/1973 Podgorica 9 1995-96
146
Durán Javier Durán Espinazo
07/07/1973 Donostia/San Sebastián 9 1994-95
147
Diego Peláez Diego Peláez Silva
18/05/1989 Santiago de Compostela 9 2018-19
148
Manuel Manuel Alfredo Mosquera Bastida
10/08/1968 A Coruña 9 1989-90
149
Fran Francisco Javier González Pérez
14/07/1969 Carreira 9 2002-03
150
Aarón Ñíguez Aarón Ñíguez Esclapez
26/04/1989 Elx 9 2014-15
151
Saúl Saúl Suárez Hernández
27/02/1988 Las Palmas de Gran Canaria 9 2009-10
152
Lavín Sergio Lavín López
08/05/1983 Sobarzo 9 2003-04
153
Amorrortu Iker Amorrortu Andrinua
17/10/1995 Gernika-Lumo 9 2018-19
154
Saúl Berjón Saúl Berjón Pérez
24/05/1986 Oviedo 9 2017-18
155
Xavi Molas Xavier Molas Batchelli
10/12/1980 Camprodon 9 2002-03
156
Migui Miguel Manuel del Puerto Athane
26/05/1978 Azuaga 9 1999-00
157
Rodri José Manuel Rodríguez Romeo
12/02/1976 Zaragoza 9 2007-08
158
Curto Víctor Curto Ortiz
17/06/1982 Tortosa 9 2011-13
159
Juankar Juan Carlos Pérez López
30/03/1990 Boadilla del Monte 9 2012-13
160
Ramón Ramón Coch Castillo
27/05/1960 Vimbodí i Poblet 9 1979-80
161
Hugo Sánchez Víctor Hugo Sánchez Fernández
22/01/1994 Madrid 9 2013-14
162
Néstor Néstor Albiach Roger
18/08/1992 Xirivella 9 2012-13
163
Héctor Héctor Zaragoza Boschmonar
14/10/1983 Madrid 9 2009-10
164
Jandro Alejandro Calvo García
01/01/1972 Ordizia 9 1995-96
165
Iván Iván González Veiras
09/10/1978 Noia 9 2012-13
166
Chico Francisco Javier Segundo Astorga
12/09/1975 Cádiz 9 1996-97
167
Borja Díaz Borja Díaz Herrero
02/11/1990 Fuenlabrada 9 2017-18
168
Ouédec Nicolas Pierre Ouédec
20/10/1971 Lorient 9 1996-98
169
David Fas David Fas Rojo
16/08/1980 Valencia 9 2008-09
170
Orlando Orlando Suárez Azofra
21/11/1972 Las Palmas de Gran Canaria 9 1997-98
171
Vicente Pérez Vicente Pérez Madrid
11/07/1986 Aspe 9 2007-08
172
Olaeta Javier Manuel Olaeta Álvarez
04/04/1971 Gernika-Lumo 9 1997-98
173
Azkorra Gorka Azkorra Trueba
25/01/1983 Bilbao 9 2002-03
174
Ferrón Jordi Ferrón Forné
15/08/1978 Barcelona 9 1999-00
175
Roberto Rodríguez Roberto Rodríguez Abreu
14/08/1999 Villablanca 9 2017-18
176
Sola Miguel Ángel Sola Elizalde
29/09/1957 Pamplona 9 1989-90
177
Bacca Carlos Arturo Bacca Ahumada
08/09/1986 Puerto Colombia 9 2014-15
178
Rober Roberto González Bayón
06/01/2001 Mérida 9 2017-18
179
Sola Miguel Ángel Sola Elizalde
29/09/1957 Pamplona 9 1986-88
180
Miguel Ángel Miguel Ángel del Pino Gómez
05/05/1961 Huelva 9 1980-81
181
Antoñito Antonio Ramiro Pérez
02/02/1978 Sevilla 9 2011-12
182
Marcos Marcos Fanjul Monzón
06/12/1970 Wuppertal 9 1996-97
183
Miguel Ángel Miguel Ángel Muñoz Benítez
22/02/1970 Madrid 9 2004-05
184
David Rodríguez David Rodríguez Sánchez
14/02/1986 Talavera de la Reina 9 2010-11
185
Victoriano Victoriano Alonso Giménez
05/10/1967 Elx 9 1995-96
186
Chando Alejandro Torres Román
18/06/1982 Palma 9 2009-10
187
Tornero Carlos Tornero Ibáñez
14/07/1982 Valencia 9 2006-07
188
Cléber Cléber Eduardo Arado
11/10/1972 São José do Rio Preto 9 1997-98
189
De León Luis de León Charnel
23/03/1969 Madrid 9 1990-91
190
Marenyá Jordi Mareñá Gumbau
17/05/1991 Vila-real 9 2013-14
191
Pacucho Francisco Sánchez Franzón
San Fernando 9 1980-81
192
Miguel González Miguel Ángel González López
13/10/1968 Pamplona 9 1988-89
193
Pineda Julio Pineda Romero
17/07/1972 Camas 9 2001-02
194
Aitor García Aitor García Flores
25/03/1994 Gibraleón 9 2018-19
195
Moisés Martín Moisés Martín Barragán
12/07/1980 Esplugues de Llobregat 9 2001-02
196
Alfredo Alfredo Álvarez García
15/08/1960 Langreo 9 1979-80
197
Chico
9 1980-81
198
Pacheco Daniel Pacheco Lobato
05/01/1991 Pizarra 9 2015-16
199
Braulio Braulio Jesús Vázquez Benítez
14/03/1972 Pontevedra 9 1998-99
200
Echeverria José Manuel Echeverria Salaverria
17/03/1952 Goizueta 9 1984-85
201
David Martín David Martín García
27/08/1992 Segovia 9 2016-18
202
Delibašić Andrija Delibašić
24/04/1981 Nikšić 9 2007-08
203
Arroyo Rubén Arroyo Lloret
22/11/1983 Madrid 9 2010-12
204
Kome Daniel Armand Ngom Kome
17/05/1980 Bangou 9 2009-10
205
Kome Daniel Armand Ngom Kome
17/05/1980 Bangou 9 2008-09
206
Kome Daniel Armand Ngom Kome
17/05/1980 Bangou 9 2005-06
207
López Silva José María López de Silva Sánchez
01/02/1983 Huelva 9 2008-09
208
Cabello José David Cabello García
09/09/1977 Remscheid 9 2000-01
209
Pablo Fernández Pablo Fernández Blanco
17/09/1996 Candás 9 2019-20
210
Gallardo Francisco Gallardo León
13/01/1980 Sevilla 9 2002-03
211
Cuéllar Crescencio Cuéllar Tainta
02/01/1970 Pamplona 9 1997-98
212
Ramírez Santos Ramírez Gómez
06/04/1967 Madrid 9 2000-01
213
David Verdú David Verdú López
25/09/1988 Silla 9 2011-12
214
Marioni Bruno Giménez Marioni
15/06/1975 Paraná 9 2000-01
215
Miguel Ángel Miguel Ángel Seijo Ramos
11/02/1962 Vigo 9 1980-81
216
Tomić Djordje Tomić
11/11/1972 Zemun 9 1997-98
217
Goikoetxea Iñaki Goikoetxea Beristain
06/05/1982 Deba 9 2005-07
218
Pineda Michel Pineda Ozaeta
09/06/1964 Gien 9 1985-86
219
Quini Joaquín Béjar Martínez
25/03/1968 Linares 8 1996-98
220
Juan Carlos Juan Carlos Sanz Cordón
21/06/1976 Sabadell 8 2000-02
221
Serrano Domingo Serrano Gil
09/04/1967 Cerro de Andévalo 8 1995-96
222
Raúl García Raúl García Viveros
04/12/1976 Sevilla 8 2005-06
223
Rubén Sánchez Rubén Sánchez Montero
03/07/1987 Madrid 8 2010-11
224
Penev Lyuboslav Mladenov Penev
31/08/1966 Dobrich 8 1995-96
225
Curiel Andrés Curiel García
27/04/1975 Vigo 8 2004-05
226
Patiño Javier Patiño Lachica
14/02/1988 Madrid 8 2011-12
227
Ramírez Santos Ramírez Gómez
06/04/1967 Madrid 8 1990-91
228
Ramírez Juan Edgardo Ramírez
25/05/1993 Moreno 8 2015-16
229
Lanzarote Manuel Lanzarote Bruno
20/01/1984 Barcelona 8 2016-17
230
Vicente Vicente Álvarez Núñez
30/04/1960 Ourense 8 1979-80
231
Ponce Daniel Ponce de León García
16/05/1991 Torrejón de Ardoz 8 2017-18
232
Carles Ignacio Pardo Venteo
26/06/1959 Linares 8 1991-92
233
Santamaría Gorka Santamaría Nos
03/07/1995 Bilbao 8 2014-15
234
Dani Daniel González
28/01/1960 Miranda de Ebro 8 1979-80
235
Bruno Gama Bruno Alexandre Vilela Gama
15/11/1987 Vila Verde 8 2011-12
236
Nano Adolfo Alejandro García del Pozo Sánchez
15/06/1977 Elx 8 1996-97
237
Iglesias Joseba Iglesias Muñoz
02/03/1978 Santurtzi 8 1999-00
238
Jorge García Jorge Luis García Salmón
08/03/1993 Santander 8 2016-17
239
Javi Navas Javier Fernández Herranz
02/06/1991 Las Navas del Marqués 8 2018-19
240
Hugo Díaz Antonio Luis Díaz Sánchez
09/02/1988 Almodóvar del Río 8 2014-15
241
De Gomar Manuel de Gomar Flor
28/12/1984 Conil de la Frontera 8 2010-11
242
Espinoza Cristian Omar Espinoza
03/04/1995 Buenos Aires 8 2016-17
243
Tamudo Raúl Tamudo Montero
19/10/1977 Santa Coloma de Gramenet 8 1999-00
244
Cortés Sergio Cortés Zamorano
30/11/1993 Granollers 8 2019-20
245
Gandarias Asier Gandarias Malaetxeberría
20/09/1972 Gernika-Lumo 8 1997-98
246
Ander Lafuente Ander Lafuente Aguado
18/02/1983 Santurtzi 8 2009-10
247
Koldo Koldo Aramburu Mateos
14/03/1963 Bilbao 8 1992-93
248
Alberto Saavedra Alberto Saavedra Brazo
15/11/1971 Sevilla 8 1999-00
249
Golo Óscar Santor Martínez
03/04/1978 Vitoria-Gasteiz 8 2010-11
250
Rafa Gómez Rafael Gómez Llorens
23/05/1983 Alicante 8 2008-09
Players still active the season 2019-20