Login ENMore
Advanced search
Advanced search
Remove ads 1 year for €10

Iturraspe

Complete name
Gorka Iturraspe Derteano
Date of birth
03/05/1994 (32 years)
Place of birth
Birth Country
Position
Midfielder
Height
188 cm
Weight
73 kg
Gorka Iturraspe Derteano
03/05/1994 (32 years)
Midfielder
188 cm
73 kg
Top 10
Top 100
Top 250
Type 2ª 2ªB 1ªRf 1ª + 2ª + 1ªRf + 2ªRf COP
Seasons 17384
Consecutive seasons at one club -2--2
Clubs 16363
Played Matches 25151691766
Complete matches 0251251
Lineup matches 5101211062
Substitute matches 205048(#48)704
Substituted matches 57820831
Incomplete matches 2512668(#183)1515
Called matches 71822250
Total called matches 32169912016
Wins 45931632
Draws 73616430
Losses 145622704
Minutes 613868022769293316
Goals 0141140
Goals as substitute 02120
Matches Scoring 0131130
Goals per match 0,000,090,010,080,00
Braces 01010
Own goals 01010
Yellow cards 21812200
Red cards 00000
Age first match 2120272026
Age last match 2231303130
Age first match scoring -212821-
Age last match scoring -262826-
Play against more teams 197343896
Goals to more teams 0121120
Goals with more clubs 04140
Goals in a single season 05150
Goals per match in a single season 0,000,200,050,200,00
Bookings in a single season 28580
Substituted in a single season 525(#28)1125(#116)1
Substitute in a single season 201125(#22)203
Incomplete matches in a single season 2532(#61)30323
Promotions 0112-
Relegations 1203-
Consecutive days played 9221722-
Consecutive days lineup 215815-
Consecutive days completed 0414-
Consecutive days substitute 759(#43)7-
Consecutive days substituted 278(#119)7-
Consecutive days incomplete match 91117(#119)11-
Consecutive days winning 1646-
Consecutive days drawing 2313-
Consecutive days losing 2434-
Consecutive days not winning 8658-
Consecutive days not drawing 613613-
Consecutive days not losing 2757-
Consecutive days scoring 0212-
Consecutive days not scoring 9121712-
Consecutive played lineup 2308301
Consecutive played completed 04141
Consecutive played substitute 101115(#43)113
Consecutive played substituted 288(#176)81
Consecutive played incomplete match 2563(#13)43(#57)88(#8)5
Consecutive played won 16462
Consecutive played drawn 23230
Consecutive played lost 24443
Consecutive played not won 13146143
Consecutive played not drawn 6139136
Consecutive played not lost 2108102
Consecutive played scoring 02120
Consecutive played not scoring 253550(#217)366
Collaborate with BDFutbol!