Login ENMore
Advanced search
Advanced search
Remove ads 1 year for €10

Guarrotxena

Complete name
Iker Guarrotxena Vallejo
Date of birth
06/12/1992 (33 years)
Place of birth
Birth Country
Position
Forward
Height
177 cm
Weight
67 kg
Iker Guarrotxena Vallejo
06/12/1992 (33 years)
Forward
177 cm
67 kg
Top 100
Top 250
Type 2ª 2ªB 1ªRf 1ª + 2ª + 1ªRf + 2ªRf COP
Seasons 43275
Consecutive seasons at one club -2---
Clubs 42255
Played Matches 12763471906
Complete matches 421717590
Lineup matches 8644381303
Substitute matches 41199603
Substituted matches 442821723
Incomplete matches 8546301316
Called matches 823100
Total called matches 13565502006
Wins 273319601
Draws 371412512
Losses 631616793
Minutes 75123963332511475263
Goals 141716(#122)311
Goals as substitute 21231
Matches Scoring 141212(#143)261
Goals per match 0,110,270,340,160,17
Braces 043(#53)40
Hat-tricks 011(#28)10
Own goals 00000
Goals penalty 123(#70)30
Yellow cards 1576220
Red cards 00000
Age first match 2119281921
Age last match 2533313330
Age first match scoring 2119281923
Age last match scoring 2433303323
Play against more teams 363629686
Goals to more teams 131011(#139)231
Goals with more clubs 32241
Goals in a single season 91114(#26)111
Goals per match in a single season 0,230,320,380,321,00
Bookings in a single season 85480
Substituted in a single season 141616161
Substitute in a single season 17116171
Incomplete matches in a single season 312122312
Relegations 3003-
Consecutive days played 53262753-
Consecutive days lineup 14131314-
Consecutive days completed 6436-
Consecutive days substitute 6346-
Consecutive days substituted 4334-
Consecutive days incomplete match 20(#40)6920(#188)-
Consecutive days winning 2434-
Consecutive days drawing 4324-
Consecutive days losing 5335-
Consecutive days not winning 13(#159)5413-
Consecutive days not drawing 810910-
Consecutive days not losing 106710-
Consecutive days scoring 2222-
Consecutive days not scoring 28131128-
Consecutive played lineup 231313231
Consecutive played completed 84380
Consecutive played substitute 66472
Consecutive played substituted 44341
Consecutive played incomplete match 20911206
Consecutive played won 24341
Consecutive played drawn 43242
Consecutive played lost 53353
Consecutive played not won 1354133
Consecutive played not drawn 121010144
Consecutive played not lost 10147143
Consecutive played scoring 22221
Consecutive played not scoring 341313384

Milestones

Appearances

# Season Date Match
1 2021-22 29/08/2021 Calahorra - UD Logroñés

Doublet

# Season Date Match
1 2021-22 08/05/2022 UD Logroñés - Zamora

Hat-trick

# Season Date Match
1 2021-22 11/09/2021 Zamora - UD Logroñés

Appearances

# Season Date Match
1 2014-15 09/09/2014 Girona - Tenerife

Goal

# Season Date Match
1 2016-17 06/09/2016 Mirandés - Elche
Collaborate with BDFutbol!