Login ENMore
Advanced search
Advanced search
Remove ads 1 year for €10

Unai Medina

Complete name
Unai Medina Pérez
Date of birth
16/02/1990 (36 years)
Place of birth
Birth Country
Position
Right back
Height
177 cm
Weight
78 kg
Unai Medina Pérez
16/02/1990 (36 years)
Right back
177 cm
78 kg
Top 3
Top 100
Top 250
Type 1ª 2ª 2ªB 1ªRf 1ª + 2ª 1ª + 2ª + 1ªRf + 2ªRf COP G5
Seasons 0955(#93)91470
Consecutive seasons at one club -443(#55)-42-
Clubs 05235740
Played Matches 023784124(#101)237321110
Complete matches 01784789(#55)17822560
Lineup matches 020967111(#63)20927680
Substitute matches 0281713284530
Substituted matches 0271823274520
Incomplete matches 0553535559050
Called matches 146517475211
Total called matches 128389141(#121)284373121
Wins 0742762(#13)7410130
Draws 077(#212)3732(#183)7711430
Losses 08620308610650
Minutes 01854559019899(#60)18545244467980
Goals 066761200
Goals as substitute 01001100
Matches Scoring 066761200
Goals per match 0,000,030,070,060,030,040,000,00
Own goals 02002200
Goals penalty 01201300
Yellow cards 0382517386330
Red cards 04204600
Age first match -231931231923-
Age last match -332336(#87)333335-
Age first match scoring -2620322620--
Age last match scoring -302336(#44)3030--
Play against more teams 0553755(#69)5584100
Goals to more teams 066761200
Goals with more clubs 0223(#100)2400
Goals in a single season 02532500
Goals per match in a single season 0,000,060,160,250,060,160,000,00
Bookings in a single season 012116121210
Substituted in a single season 08788820
Substitute in a single season 0810881010
Incomplete matches in a single season 0161214161630
Promotions -00101--
Relegations 010011-0
Consecutive days played 02116242121--
Consecutive days lineup 0211624(#204)2121--
Consecutive days completed 0215102121--
Consecutive days substitute 024324--
Consecutive days substituted 022422--
Consecutive days incomplete match 034434--
Consecutive days winning 0348(#2)34--
Consecutive days drawing 0444(#119)44--
Consecutive days losing 033233--
Consecutive days not winning 075877--
Consecutive days not drawing 015581515--
Consecutive days not losing 08711(#144)88--
Consecutive days scoring 012112--
Consecutive days not scoring 0211124(#113)2121--
Consecutive played lineup 0823433828240
Consecutive played completed 025719252530
Consecutive played substitute 04554510
Consecutive played substituted 02252210
Consecutive played incomplete match 06856830
Consecutive played won 0348(#21)3420
Consecutive played drawn 05545510
Consecutive played lost 05435520
Consecutive played not won 01179111160
Consecutive played not drawn 019911191950
Consecutive played not lost 091215(#99)91220
Consecutive played scoring 01211200
Consecutive played not scoring 07936407990110
Collaborate with BDFutbol!