2019-202009-101999-001989-901979-801969-701959-60 NorthSouth1949-50 NorthSouth1939-40 12345
2018-192008-091998-991988-891978-791968-691958-59 NorthSouth1948-49
2017-182007-081997-981987-881977-781967-68 NorthSouth1957-58 NorthSouth1947-48
2016-172006-071996-971986-871976-771966-67 NorthSouth1956-57 NorthSouth1946-47
2015-162005-061995-961985-861975-761965-66 NorthSouth1955-56 NorthSouth1945-461935-36 123
2014-152004-051994-951984-851974-751964-65 NorthSouth1954-55 NorthSouth1944-451934-35 123
2013-142003-041993-941983-841973-741963-64 NorthSouth1953-54 NorthSouth1943-44
2012-132002-031992-931982-831972-731962-63 NorthSouth1952-53 NorthSouth1942-43 123
2011-122001-021991-921981-821971-721961-62 NorthSouth1951-52 NorthSouth1941-42 123
2010-112000-011990-911980-811970-711960-61 NorthSouth1950-51 NorthSouth1940-41 NorthSouth

Tercera División - Grupo VI2018-19

Classification


Initial date
Final date

      Points P W D L F A YC RD
1
Orihuela Club de Fútbol863826846221251
2
Club de Fútbol La Nucia7038191365325162
3
Club Deportivo Olimpic6938191275229240
4
Atlético Saguntino6638181284727271
5
Crevillente Deportivo6538181194734202
6
Atzeneta Unió Esportiva58381610124842332
7
Fútbol Club Jove Español San Vicente55381510134144380
8
Club Deportivo Roda54381315104442313
9
Club Deportivo Eldense53381411134748351
10
Villarreal Club de Fútbol SAD "C"5238157165244201
11
Vilamarxant Club de Fútbol50381311145249211
12
Silla Club de Fútbol4838139164044262
13
Paterna Club de Fútbol4638137184251252
14
Novelda Club de Fútbol43381013154551151
15
Unión Deportiva Alzira43381110173352220
16
Elche Club de Fútbol SAD "B"4138914154247161
17
Unión Deportiva Rayo Ibense3938912175953271
18
Club Deportivo Acero3938912174553283
19
Club de Fútbol Torre Levante3638812182848282
20
Paiporta Club de Fútbol1938472730105355

Results

Top

Player Pos G Club
Adolfo Enríquez García
6 Club de Fútbol La Nucia
Matías Aquino
5 Club Deportivo Eldense
Diego Ruíz Piquero
5 Orihuela Club de Fútbol
Rubén Ubach Molins
5 Atlético Saguntino
Rubén Solano Sánchez
4 Club Deportivo Olimpic
José Alejandro Sánchez Biedma
4 Atzeneta Unió Esportiva
Pablo Carascosa García
4 Club Deportivo Eldense
Iván Bazan Solis
4 Silla Club de Fútbol
Roberto Civera Lozal
4 Paterna Club de Fútbol
Javier Navarro García
4 Unión Deportiva Rayo Ibense
Name Pos Minutes Club
Maciá
1080 Fútbol Club Jove Español San Vicente
Luis
990 Fútbol Club Jove Español San Vicente
Dani Medina
990 Vilamarxant Club de Fútbol
Edelmiro Elizalde Ruíz
990 Club Deportivo Eldense
Jorge Serrano Vidal
990 Unión Deportiva Rayo Ibense
Carlos Meseguer Gómez
940 Club Deportivo Roda
Richi Moreno
923 Vilamarxant Club de Fútbol
Javier Navarro García
922 Unión Deportiva Rayo Ibense
José Javier Rubio Gómez
909 Club Deportivo Roda
Pagán
900 Fútbol Club Jove Español San Vicente
  Name Pos Yellows Club
Amat
6 Fútbol Club Jove Español San Vicente
Ibrahima Diedhiou
6 Fútbol Club Jove Español San Vicente
Vicente Moscardó Ferrando
5 Club Deportivo Olimpic
Matias No Garbarino
5 Club Deportivo Eldense
Manuel Ivars Santos
5 Club Deportivo Eldense
Álvaro Loza Cuevas
5 Unión Deportiva Alzira
Amador Dieguez Miranda
5 Paiporta Club de Fútbol
Palau
4 Unión Deportiva Rayo Ibense
Copete
4 Villarreal Club de Fútbol SAD "C"
Belda
4 Novelda Club de Fútbol
  Name Pos Reds Club
Ferrer
1 Atlético Saguntino
David López
1 Novelda Club de Fútbol
Héctor Fernández Basterrechea
1 Orihuela Club de Fútbol
Luis Eduardo San Julián Rodrigo
1 Club de Fútbol La Nucia
Mariano Sanz Novillo
1 Club de Fútbol La Nucia
Jorge Carmona Gómez
1 Crevillente Deportivo
José Miguel Sánchez González
1 Crevillente Deportivo
Isaac Puig Contreras
1 Atzeneta Unió Esportiva
Cristian Manuel Sánchez Navarro
1 Atzeneta Unió Esportiva
Ricardo Paz Manchado
1 Club Deportivo Roda
Name M YC RD
Goals:
909
Goals Per Match:
2,39
Yellow Cards:
512
Bookings Per Match:
1,35
Red Cards:
31
Sent Offs Per Match:
0,08
Home wins:
170
Away wins:
102
Draws:
108
Widest home win:
5 - 0 Club de Fútbol La Nucia-Club Deportivo Eldense
Widest away win:
2 - 23 Paiporta Club de Fútbol-Unión Deportiva Rayo Ibense

Progress

Matrix

AceAlzAtzCreElcEldJovLaNovOliOriPaiPatRayRodSagSilTorVilVila
Club Deportivo Acero0-11-30-01-11-13-11-21-11-00-12-04-34-14-11-11-00-01-30-1
Unión Deportiva Alzira1-02-32-21-21-13-10-00-00-10-11-00-02-10-00-20-21-31-01-1
Atzeneta Unió Esportiva1-13-20-12-21-20-01-02-01-11-01-02-02-11-22-02-12-00-11-1
Crevillente Deportivo1-13-21-00-01-00-10-11-00-40-14-00-12-10-01-01-13-10-22-0
Elche Club de Fútbol SAD "B"2-22-01-20-11-20-20-11-10-01-26-20-00-11-03-33-12-12-12-4
Club Deportivo Eldense0-01-02-01-21-00-00-01-20-31-01-11-21-23-00-12-03-12-03-0
Fútbol Club Jove Español San Vicente1-21-21-02-10-03-11-33-11-10-12-13-22-00-02-11-12-11-13-2
Club de Fútbol La Nucia3-13-02-01-31-05-03-01-11-00-05-21-12-01-10-03-01-11-10-1
Novelda Club de Fútbol3-21-21-21-12-21-21-01-10-01-52-03-13-01-13-22-01-00-12-2
Club Deportivo Olimpic3-14-02-10-20-21-12-00-04-33-24-11-00-00-01-03-11-02-02-1
Orihuela Club de Fútbol2-14-03-02-12-03-11-12-01-01-03-01-01-12-21-03-14-01-01-1
Paiporta Club de Fútbol1-01-32-21-10-01-31-00-12-10-00-33-42-230-11-02-40-10-31-1
Paterna Club de Fútbol3-22-10-21-21-01-11-11-21-02-01-21-02-11-20-20-12-01-31-3
Unión Deportiva Rayo Ibense0-10-02-23-11-12-01-11-11-13-10-12-10-02-12-30-01-11-11-0
Club Deportivo Roda2-11-11-01-12-02-23-01-32-02-21-13-02-12-01-10-21-03-01-1
Atlético Saguntino1-10-00-00-01-12-02-02-01-00-12-03-11-04-20-02-00-03-12-0
Silla Club de Fútbol2-00-11-11-10-32-22-02-12-00-20-04-11-01-04-00-10-10-21-2
Club de Fútbol Torre Levante2-11-20-10-21-11-30-20-00-20-00-01-11-12-12-11-21-11-03-2
Villarreal Club de Fútbol SAD "C"4-21-04-31-22-01-10-10-12-20-11-35-12-32-02-00-10-00-04-1
Vilamarxant Club de Fútbol0-04-01-11-33-04-10-10-21-12-20-14-00-12-12-11-10-11-02-1