Ranking Consecutive Played Lineup - 1ª + 2ª

For 2ª data is shown from season 1931-32
# Country Nick Name Pos Date of birth Place of birth SM Season
1
Buyo Francisco Buyo Sánchez
13/01/1958 Betanzos 664 1976-96
2
Zubizarreta Andoni Zubizarreta Urreta
23/10/1961 Vitoria-Gasteiz 622 1981-98
3
Casillas Iker Casillas Fernández
20/05/1981 Móstoles 470 1999-13
4
Iribar José Ángel Iribar Kortajarena
01/03/1943 Zarautz 465 1962-80
5
Gento Francisco Gento López
21/10/1933 Guarnizo 437 1952-71
6
Molina José Francisco Molina Jiménez
08/08/1970 Valencia 433 1993-07
7
Orúe José María Orúe Aranguren
17/03/1931 Bilbao 421 1950-68
8
Iriarte Clemente Iriarte Madariaga
25/07/1946 Pamplona 417 1966-79
9
Arconada Luis Miguel Arconada Echarri
26/06/1954 Donostia/San Sebastián 414 1975-89
10
Iborra Vicente Iborra Richart
16/02/1932 Xàtiva 412 1953-71
11
Millán José Millán González
19/02/1920 Granada 405 1939-57
12
Amancio Amancio Amaro Varela
16/10/1939 A Coruña 405 1958-75
13
Jiménez Manuel Enrique Jiménez Abalo
27/10/1956 Vilagarcía de Arousa 404 1979-91
14
César César Rodríguez Álvarez
06/07/1920 León 404 1939-60
15
Guillamón Fernando Guillamón Rodríguez
05/06/1927 Sevilla 403 1945-63
16
Ablanedo II Juan Carlos Ablanedo Iglesias
02/09/1963 Mieres 400 1983-99
17
Castro Jesús Antonio Castro González
23/01/1951 Oviedo 397 1968-84
18
Arza Juan Arza Íñigo
18/06/1923 Estella 390 1941-60
19
Víctor Valdés Víctor Valdés Arribas
14/01/1982 L'Hospitalet de Llobregat 387 2002-14
20
Campanal II Marcelino Vaquero González del Río
13/02/1932 Gijón 387 1950-68
21
Zoco Ignacio Zoco Esparza
31/07/1939 Garde 386 1959-74
22
Canito Nicanor Sagarduy Gonzalo
18/03/1931 Barakaldo 380 1947-64
23
Casuco Juan Manuel Martínez Martínez
26/09/1955 Lorca 380 1977-89
24
Gainza Agustín Gainza Vicandi
28/05/1922 Basauri 380 1940-59
25
Tonono Antonio Afonso Moreno
25/08/1943 Arucas 379 1961-75
26
Fenoy Carlos Alberto Fenoy Muguerza
15/10/1948 Buenos Aires 379 1975-88
27
Roberto Roberto Fernández Alvarellos
25/01/1979 Chantada 379 2002-18
28
Martínez José Martínez García
18/08/1940 Regumiel de la Sierra 378 1960-75
29
Camacho José Antonio Camacho Alfaro
08/06/1955 Cieza 374 1973-87
30
Germán Germán Dévora Ceballos
16/11/1943 Las Palmas de Gran Canaria 373 1962-77
31
Garay Jesús Garay Vecino
10/09/1930 Bilbao 371 1949-66
32
Iraizoz Gorka Iraizoz Moreno
06/03/1981 Antsoain 369 2004-17
33
Maté Javier Maté Berzal
17/10/1957 Aldealengua de Santa María 367 1979-91
34
López Francisco López Cardosa
18/06/1933 Alcazarquivir 365 1953-69
35
Lesmes Francisco Lesmes Bobed
04/03/1924 Ceuta 364 1943-61
36
Ontoria Sebastián Ontoria Escolaza
20/01/1920 Donostia/San Sebastián 363 1939-57
37
Vallejo José Vallejo Rodríguez
30/07/1934 León 362 1953-69
38
Matito Román Matito Domínguez
02/02/1927 Huelva 361 1949-63
39
Valencia Juan José Valencia de la Serna
18/09/1971 Donostia/San Sebastián 360 1991-05
40
Larrañaga Jon Andoni Larrañaga Gurrutxaga
03/07/1958 Azpeitia 357 1982-93
41
Ceballos José María Ceballos Vega
07/09/1968 Pámanes 356 1989-01
42
Fernando Fernando Peralta Carrasco
15/08/1961 Ronda 355 1980-97
43
Epi Epifanio Fernández Berridi
23/04/1919 Donostia/San Sebastián 354 1935-55
44
Pepín José Luis Salcedo Nieto
15/09/1959 Aranjuez 354 1983-94
45
Collar Enrique Collar Monterrubio
02/11/1934 San Juan de Aznalfarache 353 1953-70
46
Toni Cuervo José Antonio Cuervo Fernández
10/05/1932 Oviedo 351 1950-67
47
González José Manuel González López
10/10/1917 Madrid 350 1939-56
48
Rivilla Feliciano Muñoz Rivilla
21/08/1936 Ávila 348 1953-68
49
Diego López Diego López Rodríguez
03/11/1981 Paradela 347 2005-20
50
Llompart Bartomeu Llompart Coll
06/10/1944 Inca 345 1963-77
51
Hugo Sánchez Hugo Sánchez Márquez
11/07/1958 Ciudad de México 344 1981-94
52
N'Kono Thomas N'Kono
20/07/1956 Dizangue 342 1982-93
53
Tensi Hortensio Fernández Extravis
22/12/1946 Sama de Langreo 340 1965-78
54
Sañudo Juan Antonio Sañudo Herrero
13/06/1956 Serdio 340 1979-91
55
Santamaría Francisco Santamaría Mirones
08/09/1936 Santander 338 1955-69
56
Quincoces Juan Carlos Díaz Quincoces
26/01/1933 Vitoria-Gasteiz 338 1952-66
57
Mestre Manuel Mestre Torres
07/01/1935 Oliva 337 1955-69
58
Panizo José Luis López Panizo
12/01/1922 Sestao 336 1939-56
59
Adelardo Adelardo Rodríguez Sánchez
26/09/1939 Badajoz 336 1957-72
60
Alberto Alberto López Fernández
20/05/1969 Irun 336 1992-04
61
Glaría Jesús Glaría Jordán
02/01/1942 Villafranca 336 1960-73
62
Pérez José María Pérez Medrano
02/05/1920 Lapuebla de Labarca 335 1941-56
63
Muñoz Luis Muñoz Grau
10/11/1935 Sabadell 333 1954-70
64
Cedrún Andoni Cedrún Ibarra
05/06/1960 Durango 333 1980-95
65
Violeta José Luis Violeta Lajusticia
25/02/1941 Zaragoza 333 1963-76
66
Cuéllar Iván Cuéllar Sacristán
27/05/1984 Mérida 331 2006-20
67
Sanchis Manuel Sanchis Martínez
26/03/1938 Alberic 330 1957-71
68
Zarra Pedro Telmo Zarraonandia Montoya
20/01/1921 Asua 329 1939-57
69
Di Stéfano Alfredo Stéfano Di Stéfano Laulhé
04/07/1926 Buenos Aires 329 1953-66
70
Doro Blas Armero Gallego
17/02/1936 Socuéllamos 328 1957-70
71
Mora Pere Valentí Mora Mariné
18/12/1947 Vilaplana 327 1968-83
72
León Lasa León Lasa Múgica
17/02/1933 Beasain 327 1951-65
73
Señor Juan Antonio Señor Gómez
26/08/1958 Madrid 327 1979-90
74
Miguel Miguel González Pérez
27/04/1927 Santa Cruz de La Palma 326 1949-64
75
Valle Francisco Hernández Sánchez
15/02/1954 Macotera 324 1976-86
76
Navarro Joaquín Navarro Perona
02/08/1921 Gavà 324 1941-57
77
Aguado Xavier Aguado Companys
05/06/1968 Badalona 322 1991-02
78
Santos Fernando Santos Serna
20/08/1931 Albatera 322 1951-65
79
Ponte Enrique Ponte Veira
28/07/1925 A Coruña 322 1945-61
80
Garmendia José Ignacio Garmendia Mendizábal
04/04/1960 Billabona 322 1988-98
81
Uribe Jesús Uribesalgo Uribechevarría
02/01/1938 Aretxabaleta 322 1956-69
82
Acuña Juan Acuña Naya
13/02/1923 A Coruña 321 1939-55
83
Claramunt José Claramunt Torres
16/07/1946 Puçol 321 1965-78
84
Castel Jordi Castel Casola
15/03/1954 Barcelona 320 1974-86
85
Unzué Juan Carlos Unzué Labiano
22/04/1967 Pamplona 317 1986-03
86
Lolín Manuel García Adán
25/07/1925 Monforte de Lemos 317 1948-61
87
Schuster Bernhard Schuster
22/12/1959 Augsburg 316 1980-93
88
Alarcón Esteban Alarcón Sánchez
06/05/1930 Ceuta 315 1951-64
89
Calleja Eduardo Chicharro Calleja
16/03/1937 Alcalá de Henares 315 1958-71
90
Bolea Adolfo Bolea Sanz
24/03/1933 Poble Sec 315 1951-64
91
Pahiño Manuel Fernández Fernández
21/01/1923 San Paio de Navia 314 1943-57
92
Chancho Santiago García Blanco
28/10/1932 Santiago de Compostela 313 1953-66
93
Ayala II Eduardo Ayala Callejón
05/04/1934 La Línea de la Concepción 313 1954-68
94
González José Manuel González López
26/05/1943 Granada 312 1964-76
95
Molinucu Manuel Rodríguez Torre
07/12/1925 Sama de Langreo 312 1944-58
96
Casto Casto Espinosa Barriga
18/06/1982 Pueblonuevo del Guadiana 312 2005-20
97
Martínez José María Martínez Muguerza
13/11/1942 Pasaia 311 1964-76
98
Aouate David Aouate
17/10/1977 Haifa 311 2003-14
99
Medina Armando Menéndez Medina
30/09/1932 Gijón 310 1951-66
100
Doménech Manuel Doménech Pinto
04/12/1925 Castelló de la Plana 310 1942-61
101
Araujo Juan Araujo Pino
24/11/1920 La Carolina 309 1943-58
102
Juanín Juan García Díaz
22/05/1940 Nerva 308 1958-70
103
Sendra Francisco Sendra Corbera
05/02/1931 Sueca 308 1947-65
104
Alconero Pedro Alconero Artagoitia
03/09/1919 Barakaldo 308 1939-52
105
Cristóbal Cristóbal Parralo Aguilera
21/08/1967 Priego de Córdoba 307 1992-01
106
Ortiz José Luis Ortiz Peláez
19/03/1931 Gijón 307 1949-63
107
Méndez Manuel Méndez Cuadrado
17/09/1930 Madrid 307 1948-62
108
Igoa Silvestre Igoa Garciandía
05/09/1920 Añorga 306 1941-57
109
Simonet Simeón Soler Pérez
28/08/1932 Madrid 305 1957-70
110
Lopetegui Julen Lopetegi Agote
28/08/1966 Asteasu 305 1985-01
111
Marcos Alberto Marcos Rey
15/02/1974 Camarma de Esteruelas 305 1996-07
112
Fuertes Antonio Fuertes Pascual
03/12/1929 Benimàmet 305 1947-61
113
Vili Evilasio Sánchez Ibargüen
24/05/1956 Llanes 303 1979-88
114
Asensi Vicente Asensi Albentosa
28/01/1919 L'Alcúdia de Crespins 303 1939-54
115
Tomás Pedro Tomás Reñones Crego
09/08/1960 Santiago de Compostela 302 1982-92
116
Churruca José Ignacio Churruca Sistiaga
28/01/1949 Zarautz 302 1967-77
117
Miguel Muñoz Miguel Muñoz Mozún
19/01/1922 Madrid 301 1944-58
118
Larrauri José Ramón Martínez Larrauri
12/02/1940 Bilbao 301 1961-74
119
García Verdugo Francisco Javier García Verdugo Garrido
06/07/1934 Madrid 301 1953-67
120
Argilés Antonio Argilés Antón
31/12/1931 Terrassa 301 1950-64
121
López Vallejo Javier López Vallejo
25/09/1975 Pamplona 300 1993-07
122
Miguel Recio Miguel Recio Moya
04/10/1957 Málaga 300 1976-91
123
Calleja Isacio Calleja García
06/12/1936 Valle de Cerrato 300 1958-72
124
Areta II Esteban Areta Vélez
14/04/1932 Pamplona 299 1950-65
125
Suárez Ricardo Suárez Echeverría
21/04/1923 Elgoibar 299 1944-58
126
Claudio Bravo Claudio Andrés Bravo Muñoz
13/04/1983 Buin 299 2006-17
127
Tendillo Miguel Tendillo Belenguer
01/02/1961 Moncada 299 1979-89
128
Gallego Francisco Fernández Rodríguez
04/03/1944 Puerto Real 298 1961-74
129
Justo Gilberto Justo Gilberto González Expósito
04/10/1942 Santa Cruz de Tenerife 298 1961-73
130
Segarra Joan Segarra Iracheta
15/11/1927 Barcelona 297 1950-64
131
Vidaña José Sánchez Vidaña
03/12/1956 Padules 296 1975-87
132
Diego Diego Rodríguez Fernández
20/04/1960 La Orotava 296 1986-96
133
Echeberria Luis María Echeberria Igartua
24/03/1940 Asua 296 1959-72
134
Uceda Miguel Uceda Redondo
02/02/1952 Madrid 295 1974-84
135
González Antonio González Sanromán
02/11/1934 Zamora 295 1955-68
136
Pérez Juan Antonio Pérez Sáez
21/09/1952 Las Palmas de Gran Canaria 295 1979-89
137
Pauet Vicente Pascual Sebastiá
15/05/1926 Castelló de la Plana 295 1946-63
138
Pepillo José García Castro
10/06/1933 Melilla 294 1951-67
139
Txetxu Rojo José Francisco Rojo Arroitia
28/01/1947 Bilbao 292 1965-77
140
Rifé Joaquim Rifé Climent
04/02/1942 Barcelona 291 1962-75
141
Arsenio Iglesias Arsenio Iglesias Pardo
24/12/1930 Arteixo 291 1951-65
142
Irulegui José Antonio Irulegui Garmendia
01/04/1937 Lasarte-Oria 291 1955-70
143
Gordillo Rafael Gordillo Vázquez
24/02/1957 Almendralejo 291 1977-87
144
Cáceres Fernando Gabriel Cáceres Zaya
07/02/1969 Buenos Aires 290 1993-03
145
Ipiña Juan Antonio Ipiña Iza
23/08/1912 Ortuella 290 1933-49
146
Guimerans Manuel Guimerans Correa
18/12/1918 Vigo 290 1939-53
147
Marigil Julio Marigil Merino
24/08/1936 Bilbao 289 1955-69
148
Vázquez Juan Vázquez Toledo
05/03/1930 La Línea de la Concepción 289 1949-65
149
Biurrun José Vicente Fernández Biurrun
01/09/1959 São Paulo 289 1984-94
150
Iriondo Rafael Iriondo Aurtenetxea
24/10/1918 Gernika-Lumo 289 1940-56
151
Eizaguirre Ignacio Eizaguirre Arregui
07/11/1920 Donostia/San Sebastián 288 1939-54
152
Murillo Joaquín Murillo Pascual
27/02/1932 Barcelona 288 1952-65
153
Sócrates Sócrates Belenguer Pérez
15/07/1928 Losa del Obispo 288 1948-63
154
Reija Severino Reija Vázquez
25/11/1938 Lugo 288 1957-69
155
Seguí Vicente Seguí García
13/12/1927 Valencia 287 1946-60
156
Escudero Adrián Escudero García
24/11/1927 Madrid 287 1945-58
157
Lalo Eduardo Gómez García-Barbón
14/03/1936 Oviedo 286 1953-68
158
Gordejuela Fermín Gordejuela Roncal
26/08/1933 Pamplona 286 1950-64
159
Martín Esperanza Ignacio Martín-Esperanza Tejada
05/06/1936 Verín 286 1956-70
160
Jacquet César Mario Jacquet Martínez
29/07/1946 Asunción 285 1971-81
161
Juan Ramón Juan Ramón Santiago
08/03/1912 Erandio 284 1930-52
162
Iñigo Martínez Iñigo Martínez Berridi
17/05/1991 Ondarroa 283 2011-20
163
Domínguez Ernesto Domínguez Hernández
09/03/1941 Móra d'Ebre 283 1959-71
164
Isasi Santiago Isasi Salazar
25/04/1936 Madrid 283 1955-66
165
Esnaola José Ramón Esnaola Larburu
30/06/1946 Andoain 282 1976-85
166
Antoniet Antonio Ivorra Ivorra
29/08/1933 Alicante 282 1953-68
167
Roberto Carlos Roberto Carlos da Silva Rocha
10/04/1973 Garça 282 1996-05
168
Alonso Gabriel Alonso Aristiaguirre
09/11/1923 Hondarribia 282 1940-57
169
Bartolí Juan Bartolí Figueras
30/10/1935 Molins de Rei 281 1954-67
170
Alberto Cifuentes Alberto Cifuentes Martínez
29/05/1979 Albacete 281 1998-20
171
Mariño Diego Mariño Villar
09/05/1990 Vigo 281 2010-20
172
Fradera Esteve Fradera Serrat
07/05/1963 Santa Coloma de Farners 281 1986-96
173
Santamaría Juan José Santamaría Rodríguez
22/05/1947 Bilbao 280 1971-81
174
D'Alessandro Roberto Jorge D'Alessandro Di Ninno
28/07/1949 Buenos Aires 280 1974-84
175
Isidro Isidro Sánchez García-Figueras
17/12/1936 Barcelona 280 1957-71
176
Albesa Albert Albesa Gasulla
06/03/1965 Gavà 279 1984-95
177
Tamayo Mauro Álvarez Álvarez
21/12/1918 Gijón 279 1940-55
178
Mañó Daniel Mañó Villagrasa
27/02/1932 Sueca 279 1950-65
179
Aznar José Aznar Beltrán
21/04/1932 Barcelona 279 1953-68
180
Gajate Agustín Gajate Vidriales
23/03/1958 Donostia/San Sebastián 279 1982-92
181
Vázquez Santiago Vázquez Díez
02/03/1924 Irun 279 1944-59
182
Julito Julio Alonso Arribas
01/05/1930 Madrid 279 1950-62
183
Borredá Gonzalo Borredá Donat
31/07/1931 Ontinyent 278 1953-65
184
Tanco José Francisco Gómez Tanco
22/04/1953 Valverde de Leganés 278 1975-85
185
Ernesto Ernesto Llobregat Mas
10/11/1924 Alicante 278 1946-58
186
Cerrillo Agustín García Cerrillo
03/07/1928 Córdoba 278 1952-63
187
Bosch Andrés Bosch Pujol
22/02/1931 Barcelona 277 1951-65
188
Castañeda Javier Castañeda López
05/10/1955 Madrid 276 1982-91
189
Antón Antonio Sánchez Valdés
02/07/1914 Oviedo 276 1935-51
190
Artetxe José Luis Artetxe Muguire
28/06/1930 Getxo 276 1950-64
191
Tino Marcelino Fernández Sánchez
14/02/1925 San Pedro de Nós 276 1944-58
192
Gorostiza Guillermo Gorostiza Paredes
15/02/1909 Santurtzi 275 1929-47
193
Felipe Felipe García Álvarez
21/01/1921 El Astillero 275 1940-56
194
Sánchez Francisco Sánchez Puente
02/08/1926 Gijón 275 1945-59
195
Campos Francisco Campos Salamanca
08/03/1916 Las Palmas de Gran Canaria 275 1939-52
196
Paz Ángel Paz Domínguez
01/04/1932 Pasaia 275 1950-63
197
Sampedro Francisco Sampedro Lluesma
28/01/1934 Canet d'en Berenguer 275 1954-68
198
Vall José María Vall Cancer
14/08/1939 Barcelona 275 1957-69
199
Xirau Miguel Xirau Borrell
06/10/1930 Mataró 274 1949-60
200
Monzó Salvador Monzó Cros
20/08/1921 Valencia 273 1942-55
201
Pereda Jesús María Pereda Ruiz de Temiño
15/06/1938 Medina de Pomar 273 1955-70
202
Silvi Silvino Fernández Lozano
13/09/1956 Peñarroya-Pueblonuevo 272 1978-88
203
Batalla Manuel Batalla Jordá
31/08/1935 Amposta 272 1959-70
204
Cholo Dindurra José Manuel Sánchez-Dindurra Álvarez
03/04/1919 Gijón 272 1939-55
205
Zárraga José María Zárraga Martín
15/08/1930 Getxo 272 1949-62
206
Marquitos Marcos Alonso Imaz
16/04/1933 Santander 272 1951-66
207
Lax Luis Lax Lavilla
08/12/1935 Tamarite de Litera 271 1954-67
208
Aurre Víctor Aurre García
19/05/1937 Barakaldo 271 1958-70
209
Cruchaga César Cruchaga Lasa
26/01/1974 Ezkaroze 271 1997-06
210
Ríos Eusebio Ríos Fernández
30/03/1935 Portugalete 270 1956-68
211
Sabino Sabino Andonegui Belaustegui
16/12/1931 Mutriku 270 1952-66
212
Roberto José Roberto Santamaría Calavia
12/03/1962 Pamplona 269 1986-95
213
Lesmes II Rafael Lesmes Bobed
09/11/1926 Ceuta 268 1949-62
214
Mingorance José Mingorance Chimeno
10/04/1938 Castro de Sanabria 268 1959-71
215
Pellicer Luis Pellicer Coma
19/09/1930 Solsona 268 1950-63
216
Almagro Manuel Almagro Díaz
13/12/1929 Granada 268 1946-60
217
Sergio Ramos Sergio Ramos García
30/03/1986 Camas 268 2010-20
218
Diego Alves Diego Alves Carreira
24/06/1985 Rio de Janeiro 267 2007-17
219
Arregui Ángel María Arregui Ergüín
01/10/1926 Arrasate 267 1946-63
220
Luis Aragonés Luis Aragonés Suárez
28/07/1938 Hortaleza 267 1960-71
221
Diestro José Luis Diestro Saiz
19/03/1919 Santander 267 1939-54
222
Toni Antonio Jiménez Sistachs
12/10/1970 La Garriga 266 1992-02
223
Alsúa II Rafael Alsúa Alonso
09/05/1923 Irun 266 1941-59
224
Emilín Emilio García Martínez
12/10/1912 San Román de Candamo 266 1931-51
225
Račić Dragomir Račić
05/04/1946 Beograd 266 1974-82
226
Losco Alfonso Losco Contreras
13/11/1925 Madrid 265 1949-60
227
Santolaria Antonio Santolaria Balaguer
21/02/1912 Ribesalbes 265 1931-50
228
Cañizares José Santiago Cañizares Ruiz
18/12/1969 Puertollano 265 1995-05
229
Portilla Juan Cruz Portilla Sañudo
01/01/1939 Bilbao 265 1956-69
230
Domínguez José Domínguez Rial
10/11/1940 Vigo 264 1959-71
231
Villar José Villar Fernández
20/08/1928 Vigo 264 1949-61
232
Ormaetxea Alberto Ormaetxea Ibarlucea
07/04/1939 Eibar 264 1957-72
233
Llona José María Llona Peña
01/01/1934 Asua 264 1954-66
234
Pineda José Pineda Álvarez
27/05/1924 Alcalá de Guadaíra 264 1940-56
235
Arias José Bautista Acosta Lorenzo
08/09/1936 Tazacorte 263 1958-73
236
Iñaki Sáez José Ignacio Sáez Ruiz
23/04/1943 Bilbao 263 1962-74
237
Salas Bartolomé Salas Ribot
30/11/1919 Palma 263 1939-54
238
Badenes Manuel Badenes Calduch
30/11/1928 Castelló de la Plana 263 1946-61
239
Saro Ángel Martín Rodríguez
01/03/1909 Valladolid 263 1928-47
240
Gonzalvo II Josep Gonzalvo Falcón
16/01/1920 Mollet del Vallès 262 1941-54
241
Lasheras Antonio de las Heras Rotaeche
10/07/1935 Bilbao 262 1957-68
242
Marcelino Marcelino Martínez Cao
29/04/1940 Ares 262 1958-70
243
De la Cruz Jesús Antonio de la Cruz Gallego
07/05/1947 León 262 1966-76
244
Santos Santos Bedoya López
03/11/1939 Madrid 261 1958-72
245
Lorenzo Jacinto Lorenzo Alcantarilla
14/02/1940 Madrid 261 1958-71
246
Veloso José Luis Fidalgo Veloso
23/03/1937 Santiago de Compostela 261 1958-71
247
Górriz Alberto Górriz Echarte
16/02/1958 Irun 261 1984-92
248
Fabiano Fabiano Soares Pessoa
10/06/1966 Rio de Janeiro 260 1991-99
249
Pasieguito Bernardino Pérez Elizarán
21/05/1925 Hernani 260 1942-60
250
Arteche Juan Carlos Arteche Gómez
11/04/1957 Maliaño 260 1978-87
Players still active the season 2019-20