Ranking Consecutive Played Lineup - 1ª

# Country Nick Name Pos Date of birth Place of birth SM Season
1
Zubizarreta Andoni Zubizarreta Urreta
23/10/1961 Vitoria-Gasteiz 622 1981-98
2
Buyo Francisco Buyo Sánchez
13/01/1958 Betanzos 542 1980-96
3
Casillas Iker Casillas Fernández
20/05/1981 Móstoles 470 1999-13
4
Iribar José Ángel Iribar Kortajarena
01/03/1943 Zarautz 465 1962-80
5
Gento Francisco Gento López
21/10/1933 Guarnizo 437 1952-71
6
Molina José Francisco Molina Jiménez
08/08/1970 Valencia 415 1994-07
7
Arconada Luis Miguel Arconada Echarri
26/06/1954 Donostia/San Sebastián 414 1975-89
8
Jiménez Manuel Enrique Jiménez Abalo
27/10/1956 Vilagarcía de Arousa 404 1979-91
9
Ablanedo II Juan Carlos Ablanedo Iglesias
02/09/1963 Mieres 398 1983-98
10
Orúe José María Orúe Aranguren
17/03/1931 Bilbao 391 1950-68
11
Víctor Valdés Víctor Valdés Arribas
14/01/1982 L'Hospitalet de Llobregat 387 2002-14
12
Gainza Agustín Gainza Vicandi
28/05/1922 Basauri 380 1940-59
13
José María José María García Lavilla
23/05/1942 Pola de Siero 376 1960-76
14
Camacho José Antonio Camacho Alfaro
08/06/1955 Cieza 374 1973-87
15
Campanal II Marcelino Vaquero González del Río
13/02/1932 Gijón 365 1950-67
16
Larrañaga Jon Andoni Larrañaga Gurrutxaga
03/07/1958 Azpeitia 357 1982-93
17
Zoco Ignacio Zoco Esparza
31/07/1939 Garde 357 1959-74
18
Canito Nicanor Sagarduy Gonzalo
18/03/1931 Barakaldo 354 1948-63
19
César César Rodríguez Álvarez
06/07/1920 León 353 1941-60
20
Arza Juan Arza Íñigo
18/06/1923 Estella 349 1943-59
21
Iborra Vicente Iborra Richart
16/02/1932 Xàtiva 347 1956-71
22
Hugo Sánchez Hugo Sánchez Márquez
11/07/1958 Ciudad de México 344 1981-94
23
Collar Enrique Collar Monterrubio
02/11/1934 San Juan de Aznalfarache 342 1953-70
24
Garay Jesús Garay Vecino
10/09/1930 Bilbao 341 1950-66
25
Diego López Diego López Rodríguez
03/11/1981 Paradela 339 2005-20
26
Alberto Alberto López Fernández
20/05/1969 Irun 336 1992-04
27
Germán Germán Dévora Ceballos
16/11/1943 Las Palmas de Gran Canaria 334 1964-77
28
Epi Epifanio Fernández Berridi
23/04/1919 Donostia/San Sebastián 334 1940-55
29
Cedrún Andoni Cedrún Ibarra
05/06/1960 Durango 333 1980-95
30
Di Stéfano Alfredo Stéfano Di Stéfano Laulhé
04/07/1926 Buenos Aires 329 1953-66
31
Iraizoz Gorka Iraizoz Moreno
06/03/1981 Antsoain 328 2005-17
32
Panizo José Luis López Panizo
12/01/1922 Sestao 325 1939-55
33
Casuco Juan Manuel Martínez Martínez
26/09/1955 Lorca 324 1977-88
34
Mestre Manuel Mestre Torres
07/01/1935 Oliva 323 1955-69
35
Aguado Xavier Aguado Companys
05/06/1968 Badalona 322 1991-02
36
Unzué Juan Carlos Unzué Labiano
22/04/1967 Pamplona 317 1986-03
37
Schuster Bernhard Schuster
22/12/1959 Augsburg 316 1980-93
38
Castro Jesús Antonio Castro González
23/01/1951 Oviedo 315 1970-84
39
Amancio Amancio Amaro Varela
16/10/1939 A Coruña 313 1962-75
40
Tonono Antonio Afonso Moreno
25/08/1943 Arucas 313 1964-75
41
Cristóbal Cristóbal Parralo Aguilera
21/08/1967 Priego de Córdoba 307 1992-01
42
Glaría Jesús Glaría Jordán
02/01/1942 Villafranca 305 1960-73
43
Miguel Miguel González Pérez
27/04/1927 Santa Cruz de La Palma 305 1949-64
44
Aouate David Aouate
17/10/1977 Haifa 303 2003-13
45
Argilés Antonio Argilés Antón
31/12/1931 Terrassa 301 1950-64
46
Calleja Isacio Calleja García
06/12/1936 Valle de Cerrato 300 1958-72
47
Adelardo Adelardo Rodríguez Sánchez
26/09/1939 Badajoz 300 1959-72
48
Fenoy Carlos Alberto Fenoy Muguerza
15/10/1948 Buenos Aires 300 1976-88
49
Tendillo Miguel Tendillo Belenguer
01/02/1961 Moncada 299 1979-89
50
Segarra Joan Segarra Iracheta
15/11/1927 Barcelona 297 1950-64
51
Diego Diego Rodríguez Fernández
20/04/1960 La Orotava 296 1986-96
52
Violeta José Luis Violeta Lajusticia
25/02/1941 Zaragoza 295 1963-76
53
Txetxu Rojo José Francisco Rojo Arroitia
28/01/1947 Bilbao 292 1965-77
54
Claramunt José Claramunt Torres
16/07/1946 Puçol 291 1966-78
55
Navarro Joaquín Navarro Perona
02/08/1921 Gavà 291 1941-57
56
Ipiña Juan Antonio Ipiña Iza
23/08/1912 Ortuella 290 1933-49
57
Cáceres Fernando Gabriel Cáceres Zaya
07/02/1969 Buenos Aires 290 1993-03
58
Biurrun José Vicente Fernández Biurrun
01/09/1959 São Paulo 289 1984-94
59
Doménech Manuel Doménech Pinto
04/12/1925 Castelló de la Plana 289 1942-58
60
Escudero Adrián Escudero García
24/11/1927 Madrid 287 1945-58
61
Gallego Francisco Fernández Rodríguez
04/03/1944 Puerto Real 286 1961-74
62
Señor Juan Antonio Señor Gómez
26/08/1958 Madrid 286 1981-90
63
Iriondo Rafael Iriondo Aurtenetxea
24/10/1918 Gernika 285 1940-55
64
Igoa Silvestre Igoa Garciandía
05/09/1920 Añorga 283 1941-56
65
Roberto Carlos Roberto Carlos da Silva Rocha
10/04/1973 Garça 282 1996-05
66
Gajate Agustín Gajate Vidriales
23/03/1958 Donostia/San Sebastián 279 1982-92
67
Pahiño Manuel Fernández Fernández
21/01/1923 San Paio de Navia 278 1943-56
68
Zarra Pedro Telmo Zarraonandia Montoya
20/01/1921 Asua 277 1940-55
69
Bosch Andrés Bosch Pujol
22/02/1931 Barcelona 277 1951-65
70
Castañeda Javier Castañeda López
05/10/1955 Madrid 276 1982-91
71
Artetxe José Luis Artetxe Muguire
28/06/1930 Getxo 276 1950-64
72
Asensi Vicente Asensi Albentosa
28/01/1919 L'Alcúdia de Crespins 276 1940-52
73
Iñigo Martínez Iñigo Martínez Berridi
17/05/1991 Ondarroa 275 2011-20
74
Eizaguirre Ignacio Eizaguirre Arregui
07/11/1920 Donostia/San Sebastián 274 1941-54
75
Monzó Salvador Monzó Cros
20/08/1921 Valencia 273 1942-55
76
Antón Antonio Sánchez Valdés
02/07/1914 Oviedo 273 1935-50
77
Guillamón Fernando Guillamón Rodríguez
05/06/1927 Sevilla 273 1945-62
78
Alconero Pedro Alconero Artagoitia
03/09/1919 Barakaldo 272 1941-52
79
Tomás Pedro Tomás Reñones Crego
09/08/1960 Santiago de Compostela 268 1984-92
80
Rifé Joaquim Rifé Climent
04/02/1942 Barcelona 267 1964-75
81
Diego Alves Diego Alves Carreira
24/06/1985 Rio de Janeiro 267 2007-17
82
Cañizares José Santiago Cañizares Ruiz
18/12/1969 Puertollano 265 1995-05
83
Iñaki Sáez José Ignacio Sáez Ruiz
23/04/1943 Bilbao 263 1962-74
84
Lesmes II Rafael Lesmes Bobed
09/11/1926 Ceuta 263 1949-61
85
Isidro Isidro Sánchez García-Figueras
17/12/1936 Barcelona 262 1958-71
86
Górriz Alberto Górriz Echarte
16/02/1958 Irun 261 1984-92
87
Seguí Vicente Seguí García
13/12/1927 Valencia 261 1946-59
88
Sañudo Juan Antonio Sañudo Herrero
13/06/1956 Serdio 260 1978-91
89
Arteche Juan Carlos Arteche Gómez
11/04/1957 Maliaño 260 1978-87
90
Carmelo Cedrún Carmelo Cedrún Ochandategui
06/12/1930 Amorebieta-Etxano 260 1956-67
91
Paquito Francisco García Gómez
14/02/1938 Oviedo 259 1958-70
92
Miguel Muñoz Miguel Muñoz Mozún
19/01/1922 Madrid 259 1946-58
93
Sergio Ramos Sergio Ramos García
30/03/1986 Camas 259 2010-20
94
Luis Aragonés Luis Aragonés Suárez
28/07/1938 Hortaleza 259 1960-71
95
Puchades Antonio Puchades Casanova
04/06/1925 Sueca 258 1946-58
96
Echeberria Luis María Echeberria Igartua
24/03/1940 Asua 258 1961-72
97
Martínez José Martínez García
18/08/1940 Regumiel de la Sierra 257 1960-75
98
Mauri Mauricio Ugartemendia Lauzirika
26/04/1934 Gernika 255 1953-66
99
Gorostiza Guillermo Gorostiza Paredes
15/02/1909 Santurtzi 255 1929-46
100
Ceballos José María Ceballos Vega
07/09/1968 Pámanes 255 1993-01
101
Lesmes Francisco Lesmes Bobed
04/03/1924 Ceuta 254 1949-61
102
González José Manuel González López
26/05/1943 Granada 254 1966-76
103
Marcos Alberto Marcos Rey
15/02/1974 Camarma de Esteruelas 254 1996-08
104
Reija Severino Reija Vázquez
25/11/1938 Lugo 253 1959-69
105
Gordillo Rafael Gordillo Vázquez
24/02/1957 Almendralejo 253 1977-87
106
Cayetano Ré Cayetano Ré Ramírez
07/02/1938 Asunción 253 1959-71
107
Llompart Bartomeu Llompart Coll
06/10/1944 Inca 252 1964-77
108
Quincoces Juan Carlos Díaz Quincoces
26/01/1933 Vitoria-Gasteiz 251 1953-65
109
Juanito Juan Gutiérrez Moreno
23/07/1976 Cádiz 251 2001-10
110
Nando Fernando González Balenciaga
01/02/1921 Getxo 251 1942-54
111
Alexanko José Ramón Alexanko Ventosa
19/05/1956 Barakaldo 249 1978-86
112
Lecue Simón Lecue Andrade
11/02/1912 Arrigorriaga 248 1930-46
113
Pepín José Luis Salcedo Nieto
15/09/1959 Aranjuez 247 1987-94
114
Busto José María Busto Llano
12/11/1923 Portugalete 247 1942-54
115
Juan Carlos Juan Carlos Álvarez Vega
12/05/1954 El Entrego 246 1977-86
116
Matito Román Matito Domínguez
02/02/1927 Huelva 246 1951-61
117
Rivilla Feliciano Muñoz Rivilla
21/08/1936 Ávila 244 1958-68
118
Arieta Eneko Arieta-Araunabeña Piedra
21/08/1933 Durango 244 1951-66
119
Esnaola José Ramón Esnaola Larburu
30/06/1946 Andoain 244 1976-85
120
Juan Ramón Juan Ramón Santiago
08/03/1912 Erandio 244 1930-49
121
Emilín Emilio García Martínez
12/10/1912 San Román de Candamo 243 1933-49
122
Pasieguito Bernardino Pérez Elizarán
21/05/1925 Hernani 243 1942-59
123
Claudio Bravo Claudio Andrés Bravo Muñoz
13/04/1983 Buin 242 2006-17
124
D'Alessandro Roberto Jorge D'Alessandro Di Ninno
28/07/1949 Buenos Aires 242 1974-84
125
Olmedo Pablo Olmedo Garmendia
13/04/1929 Madrid 241 1948-59
126
N'Kono Thomas N'Kono
20/07/1956 Dizangue 241 1982-89
127
Achúcarro Ignacio Achúcarro Ayala
31/07/1936 Asunción 240 1958-68
128
Loren Lorenzo Juarros García
07/10/1966 Mambrillas de Lara 239 1993-01
129
Irulegui José Antonio Irulegui Garmendia
01/04/1937 Lasarte-Oria 239 1956-70
130
Roberto José Roberto Santamaría Calavia
12/03/1962 Pamplona 238 1986-94
131
Muñoz Luis Muñoz Grau
10/11/1935 Sabadell 238 1956-70
132
Arsenio Iglesias Arsenio Iglesias Pardo
24/12/1930 Arteixo 238 1951-65
133
Goikoetxea Andoni Goikoetxea Olaskoaga
23/08/1956 Alonsotegi 237 1978-88
134
Basora Estanislao Basora Brunet
18/11/1926 Valls de Torroella 237 1946-58
135
Fuertes Antonio Fuertes Pascual
03/12/1929 Benimàmet 237 1949-61
136
Joaquín Joaquín Jiménez Postigo
18/04/1918 Alcalá de Guadaíra 234 1935-50
137
Juncosa José Juncosa Bellmunt
02/02/1922 Les Borges Blanques 232 1942-55
138
Marcelino Marcelino Martínez Cao
29/04/1940 Ares 232 1959-70
139
Ayala Roberto Fabián Ayala
14/04/1973 Paraná 232 2000-10
140
Koldo Aguirre Koldo Aguirre Bidaurrazaga
27/04/1939 Sondika 232 1957-70
141
Maguregui José María Maguregui Ibargutxi
16/03/1934 Ugao-Miraballes 231 1952-64
142
Carmelo Carmelo José Navarro Careaga
25/03/1959 Murcia 231 1984-93
143
Vázquez Juan Vázquez Tenreiro
14/07/1912 Ferrol 230 1939-51
144
Acuña Juan Acuña Naya
13/02/1923 A Coruña 230 1941-54
145
Mundo Edmundo Suárez de Trabanco
22/01/1916 Barakaldo 229 1939-51
146
Gracia Sigfrido Gracia Royo
27/03/1932 Gavà 229 1952-66
147
Cuenca Julián Cuenca Sánchez
14/11/1923 Madrid 229 1944-57
148
Herrerita Eduardo Herrera Bueno
05/07/1914 Gijón 229 1933-50
149
Griffa Jorge Bernardo Griffa Monferoni
07/09/1935 Casilda 228 1959-71
150
Paz Ángel Paz Domínguez
01/04/1932 Pasaia 227 1950-61
151
Santamaría José Emilio Santamaría Iglesias
31/07/1929 Montevideo 227 1957-66
152
Murillo Joaquín Murillo Pascual
27/02/1932 Barcelona 226 1954-64
153
Juan Alonso Juan Adelarpe Alonso
13/12/1927 Hondarribia 225 1949-60
154
Sol Juan Cruz Sol Oria
13/09/1947 Elgoibar 225 1969-78
155
Martínez José María Martínez Muguerza
13/11/1942 Pasaia 225 1967-76
156
Pérez Juan Antonio Pérez Sáez
21/09/1952 Las Palmas de Gran Canaria 225 1979-89
157
Marquitos Marcos Alonso Imaz
16/04/1933 Santander 224 1951-64
158
Gonzalvo III Mariano Gonzalvo Falcón
22/06/1922 Mollet del Vallès 224 1942-57
159
Toni Antonio Jiménez Sistachs
12/10/1970 La Garriga 224 1992-04
160
Esnaola José Ramón Esnaola Larburu
30/06/1946 Andoain 223 1967-77
161
Kameni Idriss Carlos Kameni
18/02/1984 Douala 222 2004-11
162
Deusto Juan Antonio Deusto Olagorta
08/01/1946 Bilbao 222 1967-79
163
Álvarez Antonio Álvarez Giráldez
04/04/1955 Marchena 221 1980-88
164
Ufarte José Armando Ufarte Ventoso
17/05/1941 Pontevedra 220 1964-73
165
Churruca José Ignacio Churruca Sistiaga
28/01/1949 Zarautz 219 1970-77
166
Amadeo Amadeo Ibáñez Tormo
22/02/1916 Valencia 217 1935-51
167
Sánchez Lage José María Sánchez Lage
11/05/1931 Buenos Aires 217 1958-67
168
Gordejuela Fermín Gordejuela Roncal
26/08/1933 Pamplona 217 1953-62
169
Zárraga José María Zárraga Martín
15/08/1930 Getxo 217 1951-62
170
Marañón Rafael Carlos Marañón González
23/06/1948 Olite 216 1975-83
171
Parra José Parra Martínez
20/08/1925 Blanes 216 1947-57
172
Aranguren Jesús Aranguren Merino
26/12/1944 Portugalete 216 1962-72
173
Kubala László Kubala Stecz
10/06/1927 Budapest 215 1951-64
174
Seguer José Seguer Sans
06/05/1923 Parets del Vallès 215 1943-57
175
Pazos Manuel Pazos González
17/03/1930 Cambados 214 1951-63
176
Diestro José Luis Diestro Saiz
19/03/1919 Santander 214 1939-54
177
Pesudo José Manuel Pesudo Soler
11/06/1936 Almassora 214 1958-73
178
Aparicio Alfonso Aparicio Gutiérrez de la Fuente
14/08/1919 Santander 214 1939-52
179
Olivella Ferran Olivella Pons
22/06/1936 Poble Sec 214 1956-69
180
Contreras Pedro Contreras González
07/01/1972 Madrid 213 1996-04
181
Santamaría Francisco Santamaría Mirones
08/09/1936 Santander 213 1960-69
182
Germán Germán Gómez Gómez
05/01/1914 Santander 213 1934-47
183
Ontoria Sebastián Ontoria Escolaza
20/01/1920 Donostia/San Sebastián 212 1939-55
184
Otero Jorge Otero Bouzas
28/01/1969 Nigrán 212 1988-98
185
Toño Antonio Rodríguez Martínez
17/12/1979 Alicante 210 2004-14
186
Manolín Manuel Martínez Canales
21/05/1928 Getxo 210 1949-59
187
Palop Andrés Palop Cervera
22/10/1973 Valencia 210 2004-12
188
Sendra Francisco Sendra Corbera
05/02/1931 Sueca 209 1952-62
189
Ferrero Enzo Ferrero Águila
03/01/1953 Campana 209 1975-84
190
Eladio Eladio Silvestre Graells
18/11/1940 Sabadell 209 1962-71
191
Fradera Esteve Fradera Serrat
07/05/1963 Santa Coloma de Farners 209 1986-95
192
Giuliano Carmelo Héctor Giuliano González
14/06/1951 Avellaneda 208 1974-81
193
Pauet Vicente Pascual Sebastiá
15/05/1926 Castelló de la Plana 208 1946-63
194
Araujo Juan Araujo Pino
24/11/1920 La Carolina 207 1945-56
195
Villar José Villar Fernández
20/08/1928 Vigo 207 1950-59
196
Piquer Vicente Piquer Mora
24/02/1935 Algar de Palancia 207 1956-66
197
León Lasa León Lasa Múgica
17/02/1933 Beasain 207 1952-65
198
Pini Mario Rolando Pini Stagi
25/10/1938 Fray Bentos 206 1962-72
199
Areta II Esteban Areta Vélez
14/04/1932 Pamplona 206 1952-64
200
Ansola Fernando Ansola San Martín
27/01/1940 Elgoibar 206 1959-70
201
Etura Manuel González Etura
21/03/1933 Sestao 205 1954-66
202
Mendonça Jorge Alberto de Mendonça Paulino
19/09/1938 Luanda 205 1958-70
203
Satrústegui Jesús María Satrústegui Azpiroz
12/01/1954 Pamplona 205 1975-83
204
Barinaga Sabino Barinaga Alberdi
15/08/1922 Durango 205 1939-53
205
Campos Francisco Campos Salamanca
08/03/1916 Las Palmas de Gran Canaria 204 1939-52
206
Arias Ricardo Penella Arias
25/02/1957 Catarroja 204 1983-92
207
Abel Resino Abel Resino Gómez
02/02/1960 Velada 204 1986-94
208
Fusté Josep Maria Fusté Blanch
15/04/1941 Linyola 204 1961-70
209
Diéguez José Carlos Diéguez Bravo
06/12/1935 Córdoba 203 1957-67
210
Roberto Gil Roberto Gil Esteve
30/07/1938 Paterna 203 1959-70
211
Waldo Waldo Machado da Silva
09/09/1934 Niterói 202 1961-69
212
Prats Antoni Prats Cervera
09/09/1971 Capdepera 202 1998-07
213
Simonet Simeón Soler Pérez
28/08/1932 Madrid 202 1957-69
214
Castellano Francisco Castellano Rodríguez
17/11/1944 Arucas 202 1964-72
215
Torres Antonio Torres García
29/07/1943 Balaguer 201 1965-73
216
Boronat Marco Antonio Boronat Gimeno
09/06/1947 Donostia/San Sebastián 201 1967-75
217
César César Sánchez Domínguez
02/09/1971 Coria 201 1994-00
218
Verdugo Juan Verdugo Pérez
25/05/1949 Montilla 200 1973-82
219
Jiménez Manuel Jiménez Jiménez
26/01/1964 Arahal 200 1985-91
220
Ortega Juan Antonio Ortega Lara
22/12/1922 Lopera 200 1944-56
221
Larrauri José Ramón Martínez Larrauri
12/02/1940 Bilbao 200 1965-74
222
Badenes Manuel Badenes Calduch
30/11/1928 Castelló de la Plana 199 1946-59
223
Joaquín Joaquín Alonso González
09/06/1956 Oviedo 199 1986-92
224
Santillana Carlos Alonso González
23/08/1952 Santillana del Mar 199 1977-84
225
Eloy Eloy José Olaya Prendes
10/07/1964 Gijón 199 1986-92
226
Víctor Muñoz Víctor Muñoz Manrique
15/03/1957 Zaragoza 199 1978-85
227
Tejada Justo Tejada Martínez
06/01/1933 Barcelona 198 1953-65
228
Puyol Carles Puyol Saforcada
13/04/1978 La Pobla de Segur 198 2001-07
229
Elizondo Andoni Elizondo Mendiola
05/08/1932 Donostia/San Sebastián 198 1952-62
230
Mingorance José Mingorance Chimeno
10/04/1938 Castro de Sanabria 197 1959-69
231
Lezama Raimundo Pérez Lezama
29/11/1922 Barakaldo 197 1942-57
232
Julio Alberto Julio Alberto Moreno Casas
07/10/1958 Candás 197 1980-87
233
Ramallets Antonio Ramallets Simón
04/07/1924 Barcelona 197 1952-61
234
Pochettino Mauricio Roberto Pochettino Trossero
02/03/1972 Murphy 196 1996-06
235
Gonzalvo II Josep Gonzalvo Falcón
16/01/1920 Mollet del Vallès 196 1943-53
236
Hierro Fernando Ruiz Hierro
23/03/1968 Vélez-Málaga 196 1993-00
237
Santos Eleuterio Santos Brito
09/11/1940 Santa Cruz de Tenerife 195 1961-71
238
Leo Franco Leonardo Neorén Franco Ansío
20/05/1977 Buenos Aires 195 1999-06
239
Reina Miguel Reina Santos
24/01/1946 Córdoba 195 1970-77
240
Ramírez Carlos Ramírez Zancas
11/09/1938 Tomelloso 195 1959-70
241
Mújica Rafael Mújica González
29/11/1927 Las Palmas de Gran Canaria 195 1947-59
242
Lapetra Carlos Lapetra Coarasa
29/11/1938 Zaragoza 194 1959-69
243
Pereda Jesús María Pereda Ruiz de Temiño
15/06/1938 Medina de Pomar 194 1957-70
244
Carnevalli Daniel Alberto Carnevalli Spurchesi
04/12/1946 Rosario 194 1973-79
245
Valero Antonio Valero Yubero
31/03/1932 Madrid 194 1954-63
246
Arcas Julián Arcas Sánchez
07/01/1926 Vélez-Blanco 194 1946-58
247
Gorriarán Antonio Gorriarán Laza
05/11/1961 Muskiz 194 1988-94
248
Capdevila Joan Capdevila Méndez
03/02/1978 Tàrrega 193 2004-11
249
Ruiz Sosa Manuel Ruiz Sosa
10/04/1937 Coria del Río 193 1956-69
250
Moll Dagoberto Moll Sequeira
22/07/1927 Montevideo 193 1949-60
Players still active the season 2019-20