Ranking Consecutive Days Lineup - 1ª

# Country Nick Name Pos Date of birth Place of birth SM Season
1
Larrañaga Jon Andoni Larrañaga Gurrutxaga
03/07/1958 Azpeitia 192 1986-93
2
Arconada Luis Miguel Arconada Echarri
26/06/1954 Donostia/San Sebastián 188 1977-84
3
Zubizarreta Andoni Zubizarreta Urreta
23/10/1961 Vitoria-Gasteiz 184 1984-89
4
Di Stéfano Alfredo Stéfano Di Stéfano Laulhé
04/07/1926 Buenos Aires 171 1953-59
5
Ipiña Juan Antonio Ipiña Iza
23/08/1912 Ortuella 165 1940-48
6
Alberto Alberto López Fernández
20/05/1969 Irun 151 1995-99
7
Ortega Juan Antonio Ortega Lara
22/12/1922 Lopera 150 1948-54
8
Tonono Antonio Afonso Moreno
25/08/1943 Arucas 144 1967-73
9
Falito Rafael García Vázquez
09/03/1947 La Felguera 136 1971-75
10
Castellano Francisco Castellano Rodríguez
17/11/1944 Arucas 134 1971-76
11
Carnevalli Daniel Alberto Carnevalli Spurchesi
04/12/1946 Rosario 133 1975-79
12
Carmelo Cedrún Carmelo Cedrún Ochandategui
06/12/1930 Amorebieta-Etxano 132 1952-57
13
Losco Alfonso Losco Contreras
13/11/1925 Madrid 128 1952-57
14
Enrique Martín Enrique Martín Monreal Lizarraga
09/03/1956 Tiebas-Muruarte de Reta 128 1980-84
15
Quincoces Juan Carlos Díaz Quincoces
26/01/1933 Vitoria-Gasteiz 126 1953-59
16
Llompart Bartomeu Llompart Coll
06/10/1944 Inca 124 1964-69
17
Zubizarreta Andoni Zubizarreta Urreta
23/10/1961 Vitoria-Gasteiz 123 1990-94
18
Diego López Diego López Rodríguez
03/11/1981 Paradela 121 2007-12
19
Igoa Silvestre Igoa Garciandía
05/09/1920 Añorga 121 1948-54
20
Buyo Francisco Buyo Sánchez
13/01/1958 Betanzos 119 1984-88
21
Juanín Juan García Díaz
22/05/1940 Nerva 115 1964-69
22
Antón Antonio Sánchez Valdés
02/07/1914 Oviedo 114 1942-47
23
Carmelo Carmelo José Navarro Careaga
25/03/1959 Murcia 112 1988-92
24
Pérez Juan Antonio Pérez Sáez
21/09/1952 Las Palmas de Gran Canaria 108 1985-89
25
Fran Francisco Javier González Pérez
14/07/1969 Carreira 108 1991-94
26
Batalla Manuel Batalla Jordá
31/08/1935 Amposta 107 1965-70
27
Abelardo Abelardo Fernández Antuña
19/04/1970 Gijón 105 1989-92
28
Molina José Francisco Molina Jiménez
08/08/1970 Valencia 104 1994-97
29
Joaquín Joaquín Alonso González
09/06/1956 Oviedo 104 1978-82
30
Garay Jesús Garay Vecino
10/09/1930 Bilbao 104 1950-54
31
Alconero Pedro Alconero Artagoitia
03/09/1919 Barakaldo 103 1943-48
32
Zubizarreta Andoni Zubizarreta Urreta
23/10/1961 Vitoria-Gasteiz 103 1981-85
33
Torres Antonio Torres García
29/07/1943 Balaguer 102 1969-73
34
Manolo Manuel Rodríguez Alfonso
22/12/1947 Cangas 101 1969-73
35
Buyo Francisco Buyo Sánchez
13/01/1958 Betanzos 100 1992-95
36
Romero Juan Ángel Romero Isasi
27/12/1934 Campo Grande 100 1961-66
37
González José Manuel González López
26/05/1943 Granada 100 1966-70
38
Cobo José María Cobo Elosua
18/04/1937 Muskiz 99 1966-70
39
D'Alessandro Roberto Jorge D'Alessandro Di Ninno
28/07/1949 Buenos Aires 99 1974-77
40
Casillas Iker Casillas Fernández
20/05/1981 Móstoles 99 2008-11
41
Cedrún Andoni Cedrún Ibarra
05/06/1960 Durango 98 1990-93
42
Jiménez Manuel Enrique Jiménez Abalo
27/10/1956 Vilagarcía de Arousa 98 1984-87
43
Carmelo Cedrún Carmelo Cedrún Ochandategui
06/12/1930 Amorebieta-Etxano 98 1959-63
44
Biurrun José Vicente Fernández Biurrun
01/09/1959 São Paulo 96 1989-93
45
Arnau José Arnau Serrano
06/06/1917 Valencia 95 1943-48
46
Jenaro Jenaro Roig Tramoyeres
12/05/1947 Benimàmet 95 1970-73
47
Glaría Jesús Glaría Jordán
02/01/1942 Villafranca 95 1965-69
48
Urquiaga Santiago Urquiaga Pérez
18/04/1958 Barakaldo 94 1981-85
49
Biurrun José Vicente Fernández Biurrun
01/09/1959 São Paulo 94 1984-87
50
Tini Agustín García Braceras
31/12/1930 Sodupe 92 1954-58
51
Unzué Juan Carlos Unzué Labiano
22/04/1967 Pamplona 92 1993-96
52
Marigil Julio Marigil Merino
24/08/1936 Bilbao 92 1958-62
53
Monzó Salvador Monzó Cros
20/08/1921 Valencia 92 1948-52
54
Buyo Francisco Buyo Sánchez
13/01/1958 Betanzos 92 1980-83
55
Guedes Juan Guedes Rodríguez
02/10/1942 Las Palmas de Gran Canaria 91 1965-69
56
Méndez Manuel Méndez Cuadrado
17/09/1930 Madrid 91 1957-61
57
Simonet Simeón Soler Pérez
28/08/1932 Madrid 91 1963-67
58
Tirapu Fernando Tirapu Arteta
07/11/1951 Pamplona 90 1974-77
59
Marculeta Martín Marculeta Barbería
24/09/1907 Donostia/San Sebastián 89 1928-33
60
Quini Enrique Castro González
23/09/1949 Oviedo 88 1978-81
61
Salguero José Antonio Salguero García
25/01/1960 Fuente de Piedra 88 1989-92
62
Seguí Vicente Seguí García
13/12/1927 Valencia 87 1951-55
63
Unzué Juan Carlos Unzué Labiano
22/04/1967 Pamplona 87 1990-94
64
Ceballos José María Ceballos Vega
07/09/1968 Pámanes 87 1993-96
65
Marcet Francisco Javier Marcet Mundo
26/11/1928 Terrassa 87 1950-53
66
Baena Juan Baena Ruiz
18/05/1950 Ceuta 86 1974-78
67
Benegas Juan María Benegas Sánchez-Aguirre
28/12/1934 Donostia/San Sebastián 86 1962-65
68
Germán Germán Dévora Ceballos
16/11/1943 Las Palmas de Gran Canaria 86 1971-74
69
Deusto Juan Antonio Deusto Olagorta
08/01/1946 Bilbao 85 1971-75
70
Campanal II Marcelino Vaquero González del Río
13/02/1932 Gijón 85 1950-54
71
Olmo Antonio Olmo Ramírez
18/01/1954 Sabadell 85 1976-79
72
Esnaola José Ramón Esnaola Larburu
30/06/1946 Andoain 83 1970-73
73
Zarra Pedro Telmo Zarraonandia Montoya
20/01/1921 Asua 83 1947-51
74
Geñupi Eugenio Rodrigo Rojo
02/01/1950 Valladolid 83 1975-78
75
Quini Enrique Castro González
23/09/1949 Oviedo 82 1971-75
76
Joaquín Joaquín Alonso González
09/06/1956 Oviedo 82 1986-89
77
Castellano Francisco Castellano Rodríguez
17/11/1944 Arucas 82 1968-72
78
De la Cruz Jesús Antonio de la Cruz Gallego
07/05/1947 León 82 1970-73
79
Lasala Isidoro Lasala Casajús
02/04/1923 Tauste 82 1949-53
80
Jiménez Manuel Enrique Jiménez Abalo
27/10/1956 Vilagarcía de Arousa 82 1979-82
81
Filipe Luís Filipe Luís Kasmirski
09/08/1985 Jaraguà Do Sul 82 2007-10
82
Venancio Venancio Pérez García
22/04/1921 Sestao 81 1950-53
83
Chancho Santiago García Blanco
28/10/1932 Santiago de Compostela 81 1962-66
84
Iturrino Luciano Iturrino Zenekorta
04/11/1963 Mutriku 81 1991-94
85
Iribar José Ángel Iribar Kortajarena
01/03/1943 Zarautz 81 1968-72
86
Prats Antoni Prats Cervera
09/09/1971 Capdepera 80 1995-97
87
Fernando Fernando Gómez Colomer
11/09/1965 Valencia 80 1994-97
88
De Luis Fermín de Luis Marín
22/01/1964 Pamplona 80 1986-88
89
Claramunt José Claramunt Torres
16/07/1946 Puçol 80 1971-75
90
Wolff Enrique Ernesto Wolff dos Santos
21/02/1949 Victoria 80 1976-79
91
Pasieguito Bernardino Pérez Elizarán
21/05/1925 Hernani 80 1952-56
92
Eizaguirre Ignacio Eizaguirre Arregui
07/11/1920 Donostia/San Sebastián 79 1950-53
93
Mesa Manuel Mesa Quirós
26/12/1952 San Roque 79 1980-83
94
García Castany José Pablo García Castany
30/08/1948 Girona 78 1973-76
95
Jaro Pedro Luis Jaro Reguero
22/02/1963 Madrid 78 1994-96
96
Arsenio Iglesias Arsenio Iglesias Pardo
24/12/1930 Arteixo 77 1954-57
97
Asensi Vicente Asensi Albentosa
28/01/1919 L'Alcúdia de Crespins 77 1949-52
98
Esteban Esteban Andrés Suárez
27/06/1975 Avilés 77 1998-01
99
Carmelo Cedrún Carmelo Cedrún Ochandategui
06/12/1930 Amorebieta-Etxano 76 1956-60
100
Casillas Iker Casillas Fernández
20/05/1981 Móstoles 76 2005-08
101
Sansón Francisco Bao Rodríguez
20/04/1924 Vigo 76 1945-49
102
Puchades Antonio Puchades Casanova
04/06/1925 Sueca 76 1947-51
103
Bizzarri Albano Benjamín Bizzarri
09/11/1977 Etruria 76 2002-04
104
Camarasa Francisco José Camarasa Castellar
27/09/1967 Rafelbunyol 76 1990-93
105
Reina José Manuel Reina Páez
31/08/1982 Madrid 76 2003-05
106
Maté Javier Maté Berzal
17/10/1957 Aldealengua de Santa María 76 1988-90
107
Emilio Emili Josep Isierte Aguilar
13/11/1963 Amposta 76 1990-92
108
Alonso Jesús Alonso Fernández
24/04/1917 La Habana 76 1940-44
109
Rubén Ayala Rubén Hugo Ayala Zanabria
08/01/1950 Humboldt 76 1974-78
110
Ballester Francisco Ballester Enguix
16/09/1946 Xàtiva 76 1967-70
111
Enrique Enrique Romero Barco
19/09/1929 Coria del Río 76 1950-53
112
Cedrún Andoni Cedrún Ibarra
05/06/1960 Durango 76 1984-87
113
César César Sánchez Domínguez
02/09/1971 Coria 76 1997-99
114
Santolaria Antonio Santolaria Balaguer
21/02/1912 Ribesalbes 75 1941-45
115
César César Rodríguez Álvarez
06/07/1920 León 75 1944-47
116
Tonono Antonio Afonso Moreno
25/08/1943 Arucas 75 1965-68
117
Gordillo Rafael Gordillo Vázquez
24/02/1957 Almendralejo 75 1979-82
118
Casillas Iker Casillas Fernández
20/05/1981 Móstoles 75 2002-04
119
Reina Miguel Reina Santos
24/01/1946 Córdoba 74 1971-74
120
Felipe Juan Felipe Martín Martín
04/02/1954 La Orotava 74 1977-81
121
Olaizola Julio Antonio Olaizola Rodríguez
25/12/1950 Lasarte-Oria 74 1978-81
122
Pazos Manuel Pazos González
17/03/1930 Cambados 74 1964-68
123
D'Alessandro Roberto Jorge D'Alessandro Di Ninno
28/07/1949 Buenos Aires 74 1977-81
124
Pini Mario Rolando Pini Stagi
25/10/1938 Fray Bentos 74 1968-72
125
Andrés Fernández Andrés Eduardo Fernández Moreno
17/12/1986 Murcia 74 2011-13
126
Argila Fernando de Argila Pazzaglia
26/12/1920 Barcelona 73 1951-54
127
Górriz Alberto Górriz Echarte
16/02/1958 Irun 73 1984-87
128
Alba Pedro Alba Miguel
13/05/1955 Santander 72 1984-87
129
Esnaola José Ramón Esnaola Larburu
30/06/1946 Andoain 72 1968-71
130
Alconero Pedro Alconero Artagoitia
03/09/1919 Barakaldo 72 1941-44
131
Joaquín Joaquín Alonso González
09/06/1956 Oviedo 72 1984-87
132
Churruca José Ignacio Churruca Sistiaga
28/01/1949 Zarautz 72 1972-75
133
Zubizarreta Andoni Zubizarreta Urreta
23/10/1961 Vitoria-Gasteiz 72 1993-96
134
Zubizarreta Andoni Zubizarreta Urreta
23/10/1961 Vitoria-Gasteiz 72 1996-98
135
Ufarte José Armando Ufarte Ventoso
17/05/1941 Pontevedra 71 1968-72
136
Fernando Fernando Gómez Colomer
11/09/1965 Valencia 71 1991-94
137
Víctor Valdés Víctor Valdés Arribas
14/01/1982 L'Hospitalet de Llobregat 71 2006-08
138
Aparicio Ernesto Aparicio Betancort
06/04/1936 Las Palmas de Gran Canaria 71 1966-69
139
Esteban Emilio Esteban González
31/12/1948 Cartagena 70 1973-76
140
Ter Stegen Marc-André ter Stegen
30/04/1992 Mönchengladbach 70 2016-18
141
Casillas Iker Casillas Fernández
20/05/1981 Móstoles 70 2004-06
142
Justo Gilberto Justo Gilberto González Expósito
04/10/1942 Santa Cruz de Tenerife 70 1967-70
143
Cardeñosa Julio Cardeñosa Rodríguez
27/10/1949 Valladolid 70 1980-83
144
Amador Amador Lorenzo Lemos
29/09/1954 Bueu 70 1987-89
145
Claudio Bravo Claudio Andrés Bravo Muñoz
13/04/1983 Buin 69 2010-12
146
Suárez Ricardo Suárez Echeverría
21/04/1923 Elgoibar 69 1949-52
147
Liaño Francisco Liaño Fernández
16/11/1964 Santander 69 1992-95
148
Manolo Díaz Manuel Díaz Sánchez
11/09/1950 San Vicente de la Barquera 69 1975-78
149
Arconada Luis Miguel Arconada Echarri
26/06/1954 Donostia/San Sebastián 69 1975-78
150
Vázquez Juan Vázquez Tenreiro
14/07/1912 Ferrol 69 1939-43
151
Valero Antonio Valero Yubero
31/03/1932 Madrid 69 1958-62
152
Viti Víctor Manuel García Rodríguez
09/07/1959 Pruvia 69 1992-94
153
Villar José Villar Fernández
20/08/1928 Vigo 69 1955-59
154
Ablanedo II Juan Carlos Ablanedo Iglesias
02/09/1963 Mieres 69 1984-87
155
José Luis José Luis Pérez Álvarez
27/10/1940 Getxo 69 1961-65
156
Egaña Pedro María Egaña Urdiroz
15/04/1933 Villava 69 1956-59
157
Velázquez Manuel Velázquez Villaverde
24/01/1943 Madrid 69 1968-71
158
Alex Al-Lal Mohamed Amar
25/12/1957 Melilla 69 1982-85
159
León José Manuel León Talavera
15/05/1944 Las Palmas de Gran Canaria 68 1968-71
160
Iribar José Ángel Iribar Kortajarena
01/03/1943 Zarautz 68 1965-68
161
Lolín Manuel García Adán
25/07/1925 Monforte de Lemos 68 1948-52
162
Santacatalina Nicolás Santacatalina Ferreres
10/08/1919 Canet d'en Berenguer 68 1949-52
163
Justo Gilberto Justo Gilberto González Expósito
04/10/1942 Santa Cruz de Tenerife 68 1969-73
164
José Manuel José Manuel Fernández García
14/09/1946 Gijón 68 1972-74
165
Francisco Francisco Javier López Alfaro
01/11/1962 Osuna 68 1984-87
166
Iborra Vicente Iborra Richart
16/02/1932 Xàtiva 68 1967-71
167
Diestro José Luis Diestro Saiz
19/03/1919 Santander 68 1944-47
168
Kempes Mario Alberto Kempes Chiodi
15/07/1954 Bell Ville 68 1976-78
169
Martín Marrero Martín Marrero de la Cruz
04/09/1945 Santa Cruz de Tenerife 68 1972-75
170
Mikel Rico Mikel Rico Moreno
04/11/1984 Arrigorriaga 68 2011-13
171
Melo Francisco Delgado Melo
13/11/1943 Plasencia 67 1968-71
172
Iriarte Clemente Iriarte Madariaga
25/07/1946 Pamplona 67 1972-74
173
Violeta José Luis Violeta Lajusticia
25/02/1941 Zaragoza 67 1968-71
174
Parra José Parra Martínez
20/08/1925 Blanes 67 1951-54
175
Diego López Diego López Rodríguez
03/11/1981 Paradela 67 2017-20
176
Trompi José Sánchez Pérez
16/04/1920 Madrid 67 1941-45
177
Betancort Antonio Rodrigo Betancort Barrera
13/03/1937 Las Palmas de Gran Canaria 67 1964-67
178
Amador Amador Lorenzo Lemos
29/09/1954 Bueu 67 1978-81
179
Herrero Juan Carlos Herrero Duo
10/08/1961 Gernika-Lumo 67 1992-95
180
José María José María García Lavilla
23/05/1942 Pola de Siero 67 1966-69
181
Santamaría Francisco Santamaría Mirones
08/09/1936 Santander 67 1960-63
182
Coque Gerardo Coque Benavente
09/03/1928 Valladolid 67 1949-53
183
Gerard Moreno Gerard Moreno Balagueró
07/04/1992 Santa Perpètua de Mogoda 66 2016-19
184
Cerveró José Cerveró San Braulio
03/09/1949 Real 66 1973-76
185
Marañón Rafael Carlos Marañón González
23/06/1948 Olite 66 1977-80
186
Djukić Miroslav Djukić Micić
19/02/1966 Šabac 66 1991-94
187
Kameni Idriss Carlos Kameni
18/02/1984 Douala 66 2014-16
188
Migueli Miguel Bernardo Bianquetti
19/12/1951 Ceuta 66 1974-77
189
Asensi Vicente Asensi Albentosa
28/01/1919 L'Alcúdia de Crespins 66 1946-49
190
Viti Víctor Manuel García Rodríguez
09/07/1959 Pruvia 65 1990-92
191
Valencia Juan José Valencia de la Serna
18/09/1971 Donostia/San Sebastián 65 1992-94
192
Martínez José Martínez García
18/08/1940 Regumiel de la Sierra 65 1972-75
193
Camacho José Antonio Camacho Alfaro
08/06/1955 Cieza 65 1980-82
194
Urreisti Dionisio Urreisti Beristain
17/03/1943 Mutriku 65 1968-71
195
Germán Germán Dévora Ceballos
16/11/1943 Las Palmas de Gran Canaria 65 1966-70
196
Gajate Agustín Gajate Vidriales
23/03/1958 Donostia/San Sebastián 65 1986-89
197
Aparicio Alfonso Aparicio Gutiérrez de la Fuente
14/08/1919 Santander 65 1939-42
198
Zamora Jesús María Zamora Ansorena
01/01/1955 Donostia/San Sebastián 65 1978-80
199
Santos Santos Bedoya López
03/11/1939 Madrid 65 1969-72
200
Matito Román Matito Domínguez
02/02/1927 Huelva 65 1954-57
201
Górriz Alberto Górriz Echarte
16/02/1958 Irun 65 1980-83
202
Oblak Jan Oblak
07/01/1993 Škofja Loka 64 2014-17
203
Adrover Miguel Adrover Torregrosa
25/04/1922 Alicante 64 1940-44
204
Bañón José Bañón Gonzálbez
19/04/1922 Alicante 64 1943-46
205
Míchel José Miguel González Martín del Campo
23/03/1963 Madrid 64 1990-93
206
Giuliano Carmelo Héctor Giuliano González
14/06/1951 Avellaneda 64 1977-79
207
Campos Francisco Campos Salamanca
08/03/1916 Las Palmas de Gran Canaria 64 1939-42
208
Orúe José María Orúe Aranguren
17/03/1931 Bilbao 64 1953-56
209
Herrera Martín Horacio Herrera
13/09/1970 Córdoba 64 1999-01
210
Polster Anton Polster
10/03/1964 Wien 64 1990-93
211
Navarro Montoya Carlos Fernando Navarro Montoya
26/02/1966 Medellín 63 1996-99
212
Vicente Vicente Díaz Molina
20/04/1929 Granada 63 1957-60
213
Bellod Antonio Benlloch García
01/12/1945 Orihuela 63 1971-73
214
Landaburu Jesús Landaburu Sagüillo
24/01/1955 Guardo 63 1977-80
215
Vicente José Vicente Train
19/12/1931 Barcelona 63 1958-61
216
Escudero Adrián Escudero García
24/11/1927 Madrid 63 1949-52
217
Millán José Millán González
19/02/1920 Granada 63 1941-44
218
Ramos José Antonio Ramos Huete
03/04/1951 Tetuán 63 1973-76
219
Eguiluz Pedro Eguiluz Lamarca
14/06/1921 Madrid 63 1945-48
220
Sañudo Juan Antonio Sañudo Herrero
13/06/1956 Serdio 63 1984-86
221
Orúe José María Orúe Aranguren
17/03/1931 Bilbao 62 1961-64
222
Curta José Puig Puig
22/02/1922 Sant Martí de Llémena 62 1946-49
223
Macías José Díaz Macías
20/11/1946 Madrid 62 1971-74
224
Valencia Juan José Valencia de la Serna
18/09/1971 Donostia/San Sebastián 62 1993-96
225
Rulli Gerónimo Rulli
20/05/1992 La Plata 62 2015-18
226
Díaz Luis Díaz Hernando
01/12/1922 Madrid 62 1949-52
227
César César Blanco Rodríguez
07/05/1950 León 62 1979-81
228
Marcelino Marcelino Pérez Ayllón
13/08/1955 Sabadell 62 1976-79
229
Pablo Pablo Javier Díaz Stalla
05/08/1971 Buenos Aires 62 1992-95
230
Roberto Roberto Jiménez Gago
10/02/1986 Fuenlabrada 62 2011-13
231
Xavi Xavier Hernández Creus
25/01/1980 Terrassa 62 2003-05
232
Víctor Valdés Víctor Valdés Arribas
14/01/1982 L'Hospitalet de Llobregat 61 2009-11
233
Iñaki Sáez José Ignacio Sáez Ruiz
23/04/1943 Bilbao 61 1970-73
234
Artola Pedro María Artola Urrutia
06/09/1948 Andoain 61 1980-82
235
López Vallejo Javier López Vallejo
25/09/1975 Pamplona 61 2000-02
236
Carnevalli Daniel Alberto Carnevalli Spurchesi
04/12/1946 Rosario 61 1973-75
237
Urruti Francisco Javier González Urruticoechea
17/02/1952 Donostia/San Sebastián 61 1978-81
238
Vellisca Martín Vellisca González
22/08/1971 Madrid 61 1997-00
239
Costas Manuel Costas Sanromán
08/05/1942 Panxón 61 1965-68
240
Voro Salvador González Marco
09/10/1963 Valencia 60 1991-94
241
Ruiz Miguel Ángel Ruiz García
05/01/1955 Toledo 60 1985-87
242
Larrainzar Iñigo Larrainzar Santamaría
05/06/1971 Pamplona 60 1992-94
243
Señor Juan Antonio Señor Gómez
26/08/1958 Madrid 60 1986-88
244
Zamora Jesús María Zamora Ansorena
01/01/1955 Donostia/San Sebastián 60 1979-82
245
Huete Félix Huete Pineño
25/08/1914 Carrión de Calatrava 60 1944-47
246
Esnaola José Ramón Esnaola Larburu
30/06/1946 Andoain 60 1982-84
247
Solozábal Roberto Solozábal Villanueva
15/09/1969 Madrid 60 1990-92
248
Izkoa Francisco Javier Izkoa Buruaga
07/06/1946 Getxo 60 1972-75
249
Ruiz Emilio Ruiz Toro
07/10/1926 Madrid 60 1950-53
250
Camacho José Antonio Camacho Alfaro
08/06/1955 Cieza 60 1981-84
Players still active the season 2019-20