Ranking Consecutive Played Substitute - 1ª + 2ª + 2ªB

For 2ª data is shown from season 1931-32, for 2ªB from 1978-79
# Country Nick Name Pos Date of birth Place of birth AM Season
1
Ortiz José Ortiz Bernal
04/08/1977 Almería 57 2008-12
2
Cristo Marrero Cristo Marrero Henríquez
10/11/1978 Las Zocas 39 2007-09
3
Raúl Ibáñez Raúl Ibáñez Galdón
10/11/1972 Tous 35 1989-92
4
Ángel Ángel Luis Rodríguez Díaz
26/04/1987 San Cristóbal de La Laguna 35 2008-11
5
Wellington Wellington Alves da Silva
06/01/1993 Rio de Janeiro 32 2011-14
6
Torres Francisco Javier Torres Huéscar
23/05/1990 Madrid 32 2012-13
7
Moha Traoré Mohamady Traoré Diarra
29/11/1994 Barcelona 31 2013-16
8
Ernesto Ernesto Gómez Gómez
26/04/1985 Madrid 29 2001-07
9
Tillo Juan Andrés Lasso González
06/01/1981 Puerto del Rosario 29 2005-08
10
Brahim Brahim Amar Romero
02/08/1995 Melilla 28 2014-19
11
Perera José Jesús Perera López
12/04/1980 Olivenza 28 2005-07
12
Borja Borja López Aguirre
04/03/1995 Melilla 28 2012-16
13
José Manuel José Manuel Cuevas Reina
17/07/1984 Tomares 27 2006-08
14
Arriki Owusu Afriyie Martin
01/09/1980 Accra 27 1997-06
15
Ivo Ricardo Ivo Ricardo Bastos Pinheiro
31/01/1986 Matosinhos 26 2006-08
16
Kiko Femenía Francisco Femenía Far
02/02/1991 Sanet y Negrals 26 2009-10
17
Ismael Ismael García López
30/09/1996 Murcia 26 2016-19
18
Pineda Francisco Javier Carpio Pineda
03/11/1971 Córdoba 26 1992-94
19
Lezaun Javier Lezaun Ezpeleta
06/08/1979 Peralta 26 2005-07
20
Ruiz Antonio Ruiz González
23/11/1963 Zaragoza 25 1982-83
21
Isaías Sánchez Isaías Sánchez Cortés
09/02/1987 Sabadell 25 2006-08
22
Ortuño Alfredo Ortuño Martínez
21/01/1991 Yecla 25 2011-13
23
Perona Jorge Perona García
01/04/1982 Enguera 25 2005-06
24
Waldo Waldo Antonio Álvarez Herrezuelo
08/03/1980 Badajoz 25 2001-03
25
Chema José Manuel Jiménez Sancho
09/05/1976 Pamplona 25 2009-11
26
Tariq Tariq Spezie Sevilla
21/06/1980 Sharjah 24 2002-03
27
Pineda José Antonio Pineda Jiménez
12/06/1980 Lucena 24 2011-13
28
Espadas Iban Espadas Zubizarreta
04/08/1978 Tolosa 24 1999-00
29
Dani Martínez Daniel Martínez Quesada
31/01/1984 Jaén 24 2005-07
30
Hugo Aguado Hugo Aguado San Julián
28/12/1988 Zamora 24 2007-13
31
Humberto Humberto José Ramírez Santiago
19/07/1985 Vecindario 24 2008-14
32
Julen Guerrero Julen Guerrero López
07/01/1974 Portugalete 24 2002-04
33
Carrasco Iñaki Carrasco Blanco
29/07/1977 Bilbao 24 1996-98
34
Quique Enrique González de la Mota Villalba
08/07/1984 Málaga 24 2003-06
35
Mendy Formose Mendy
23/03/1989 Guédiawaye 23 2012-14
36
Galán Jorge Galán Anaut
22/01/1989 Pamplona 23 2009-11
37
Carlos Merino Carlos Merino González
15/05/1980 Bilbao 23 2003-05
38
Xisco Francisco Jiménez Tejada
26/06/1986 Santa Ponça 23 2018-19
39
Mella Gonzalo Mella Liñares
18/12/1967 Rarís 23 1989-91
40
Isi Isaac Palazón Camacho
27/12/1994 Cieza 23 2015-16
41
Baptiste Ibrahim Baptiste Medhi Ouali
16/07/1984 Epinay 23 2005-07
42
Carlitos Carlos Domínguez Domínguez
18/09/1976 Mairena del Aljarafe 23 2001-03
43
Álvaro Pérez Álvaro Pérez Florentino
13/10/1975 Donostia/San Sebastián 23 1997-98
44
Manu Barreiro Manuel Barreiro Bustelo
08/07/1986 Santiago de Compostela 23 2007-09
45
Solari Santiago Hernán Solari Poggio
07/10/1976 Rosario 23 2002-04
46
Aldeondo Aitor Aldeondo Sarasa
25/01/1975 Andosilla 23 1998-01
47
Urko Vera Urko Vera Mateos
14/05/1987 Barakaldo 23 2012-14
48
Pereira Ramón Pereira Gómez
12/09/1978 Mérida 22 2001-03
49
Xisco Nadal Fernando Sebastián Nadal Martorell
27/06/1986 Palma 22 2009-11
50
Cuesta Jaime Cuesta Fanjul
19/07/1981 Ciudad de México 22 1999-03
51
Kiko Francisco de Borja Lacasa Sánchez
21/04/1978 Gandia 22 2003-06
52
Pandiani Walter Gerardo Pandiani Urquiza
27/04/1976 Montevideo 22 2011-13
53
Pereira Ramón Pereira Gómez
12/09/1978 Mérida 22 2007-09
54
Duda Sérgio Paulo Barbosa Valente
27/06/1980 Porto 22 2015-17
55
Antoñito Antonio Ramiro Pérez
02/02/1978 Sevilla 22 2012-13
56
Robert Roberto Rodríguez Encinas
27/12/1979 Salamanca 22 2004-07
57
David González David González Borges
25/08/1981 Las Palmas de Gran Canaria 22 2007-09
58
Abella Izaro Abella Sánchez
16/05/1996 Ordizia 22 2017-19
59
Royo David Royo Castillo
29/08/1983 Zaragoza 22 2002-05
60
Peraza Alejandro Peraza Cabrera
08/05/1986 Las Palmas de Gran Canaria 22 2005-08
61
Mario Mario González Gutiérrez
25/02/1996 Burgos 22 2015-17
62
Adrián Adrián Rodríguez Vaz
29/07/1996 Vigo 22 2016-18
63
Fran Álvarez Francisco Álvarez Alonso
08/09/1976 Oviedo 21 1997-98
64
Berro Sergio Berro Pérez
05/10/1979 Sevilla 21 2004-10
65
Romagnoli Juan Bautista Romagnoli
20/06/1996 Buenos Aires 21 2017-18
66
Rebollo
21 1988-89
67
Onwu Manuel Onwu Villafranca
11/01/1988 Tudela 21 2012-15
68
Quintana Diego Jesús Quintana
24/04/1978 Rosario 21 2001-04
69
Eloy Eloy Jiménez Sánchez
30/01/1995 Hellín 21 2017-18
70
Quini Joaquín Béjar Martínez
25/03/1968 Linares 21 2000-02
71
Moncho Félix Alberto López Moreno
19/01/1988 Medina del Campo 21 2006-08
72
Kofi Ishmael Kofi Antwi
04/09/1992 Accra 21 2014-16
73
Luis Cembranos Luis Cembranos Martínez
06/06/1972 Luzern 21 1996-98
74
Javi García Javier García Almendro
01/10/1969 Sabadell 21 1996-98
75
Gato Antonio Jesús Ramos Rincón
22/02/1989 Loja 21 2012-14
76
Santaella Juan Antonio Santaella Rando
03/06/1974 Ceuta 21 1995-98
77
Alberto Edjogo Alberto Edjogo-Owono Montalbán
21/04/1984 Sabadell 21 2001-07
78
Sabas Juan Sabas Huertas Lorente
13/04/1967 Madrid 21 1996-97
79
Luis Castro Luis José Castro García
03/11/1966 Avilés 21 1997-99
80
Luisfer Luis Fernando Fernández Bermejo
11/03/1972 Jaraíz de la Vera 21 1993-94
81
Julià Francesc Xavier Julià Fontané
11/07/1961 Sant Gregori 21 1990-92
82
Gudelj Vladimir Gudelj
27/12/1966 Mostar 21 1997-99
83
Javi Ballesteros Javier Ballesteros Tomás
21/08/1984 Montamarta 21 2003-05
84
Sabas Juan Sabas Huertas Lorente
13/04/1967 Madrid 21 1994-96
85
Jorge Jorge Barco Zorita
11/07/1973 20 1995-96
86
Jorge Fernández Jorge Ramón Fernández López
26/11/1977 Vigo 20 2006-07
87
Rubén Rubén Sanchidrian Barragán
17/09/1999 Vélez-Málaga 20 2018-19
88
Mauricio López Mauricio Rodolfo López
22/02/1974 Quilmes 20 1998-01
89
Tonín Antonio Navarro Manzanares
29/10/1948 Almassora 20 1979-81
90
Alexis Alexis de la Paz Marín
30/11/1979 Algeciras 20 1999-01
91
Gurría Óscar Gurría Guerra
04/03/1973 Tudela 20 2005-07
92
Primi Primitivo Soto Sáez
24/08/1955 Portugalete 20 1988-89
93
En-Nesyri Youssef En-Nesyri
01/06/1997 Fez 20 2016-18
94
Isi Isidre José Vila García
28/03/1977 Barcelona 20 2002-08
95
Yelul Sergio Yelul Barcia
10/09/1981 Mieres 20 2001-02
96
Rojo Fernando Rojo Abellán
12/12/1968 Miranda de Ebro 20 1988-91
97
Nélson Oliveira Nélson Miguel Castro Oliveira
08/08/1991 Barcelos 20 2012-13
98
Capdevila José Luis Sánchez Capdevila
12/02/1981 Zaragoza 20 2010-11
99
Dani Cara Daniel Cara Rodríguez
25/04/1990 El Ejido 20 2010-12
100
De Paula Óscar Javier de Paula Gamero
31/05/1975 Durango 20 2001-04
101
Abdón Prats Abdón Roger Prats Bastidas
07/12/1992 Artà 20 2018-19
102
Jonatan Valle Jonatan Valle Trueba
30/12/1984 Santander 20 2004-05
103
Joserra José Ramón Zaldegui Balerdi
15/11/1965 Bilbao 20 1991-93
104
Gari Uranga Garikoitz Uranga Luluaga
21/06/1980 Tolosa 20 2007-08
105
Mutiu Adepoju Mutiu
22/12/1970 Ibadan 19 1999-02
106
Ángel Ángel Luis Rodríguez Díaz
26/04/1987 San Cristóbal de La Laguna 19 2008-09
107
Julen Guerrero Julen Guerrero López
07/01/1974 Portugalete 19 2004-06
108
Robert Roberto Rodríguez Encinas
27/12/1979 Salamanca 19 2003-05
109
Pallardó Miguel Pallardó González
05/09/1986 Alaquàs 19 2011-13
110
Módigo Hugo Alberto Módigo Gordillo
31/07/1956 Córdoba 19 1981-83
111
Villalibre Asier Villalibre Molina
30/09/1997 Gernika-Lumo 19 2016-18
112
Idiakez Iñigo Idiakez Barkaiztegi
08/11/1973 Donostia/San Sebastián 19 1996-97
113
Chumillas David Chumillas Villalba
13/06/1976 Vila-real 19 1994-98
114
Mujika Juan María Mujika Izaguirre
12/05/1963 Donostia/San Sebastián 19 1989-91
115
Rubén Pardo Rubén Pardo López
14/04/1986 Ortigueira 19 2008-09
116
Villatoro Jesús García Villatoro
25/09/1988 Ceuta 19 2009-10
117
Marcos Vales Marcos Vales Illanes
05/04/1975 A Coruña 19 1992-94
118
Aritza Aritza Domínguez Pérez
03/03/1975 Barakaldo 19 1998-00
119
Chico Francisco Javier Segundo Astorga
12/09/1975 Cádiz 19 1997-99
120
Fonte Rubén Fonte Monsonís
20/05/1988 Burriana 19 2009-13
121
Fran Francisco Manuel Domínguez de los Ríos
17/05/1975 Zamora 19 1994-95
122
Luis Bouza Luis Bouza Cerecedo
05/05/1984 Riotorto 19 2006-07
123
Serrano Emilio Serrano Bayón
16/10/1957 Ciudad Real 19 1979-83
124
Barkero José Javier Barkero Saludes
27/04/1979 Aretxabaleta 19 2005-07
125
Valerón Juan Carlos Valerón Santana
17/06/1975 Arguineguín 19 2013-15
126
Tonete Antonio Martínez Tormos
08/10/1983 Yecla 19 2003-04
127
Franco Franco Borràs Pellicer
28/05/1962 Bellreguard 19 1981-83
128
Josué Josué Fuentes Sánchez
07/11/1982 Talavera de la Reina 19 2001-03
129
Bodipo Rodolfo Bodipo Díaz
25/10/1977 Dos Hermanas 19 2000-01
130
Soriano Gustavo Soriano Alberola
16/07/1978 Barxeta 19 1998-00
131
Borja Valle Borja Valle Balonga
09/07/1992 Ponferrada 19 2009-12
132
Sidi Jesús María Martínez Mojzi Ahmed
10/02/1993 Melilla 19 2011-14
133
Germán Germán Sáenz de Miera Colmeiro
25/07/1990 Santa Cruz de Tenerife 19 2009-11
134
Acuña Carlos Javier Acuña Caballero
23/06/1988 Encarnación 19 2016-18
135
Roger Roger Cànovas Grau
01/08/1978 Barcelona 19 1997-01
136
Oribe Ángel Oribe Pageo
19/09/1963 Reus 19 1995-96
137
Cervero Diego Cervero Otero
13/08/1983 Oviedo 19 2014-16
138
Maldonado Francisco José Maldonado Collante
02/06/1981 San Fernando 19 2009-12
139
Ito Jesús Gregorio Rosa Arocha
21/11/1979 Santa Cruz de Tenerife 19 2001-07
140
Epitié Juan Ramón Epitié-Dyowe Roig
12/10/1976 Manresa 18 2000-02
141
Pinto Jorge Pinto Tamayo
18/09/1981 Orio 18 2007-10
142
Linares Miguel Linares Cólera
30/09/1982 Zaragoza 18 2018-20
143
Troiteiro Jorge Troiteiro Carrasco
09/04/1984 Almansa 18 2006-08
144
Quico Francisco Javier Rey García
14/06/1967 Viveiro 18 1994-96
145
Cabarcos David Cabarcos González
07/02/1977 Oviedo 18 1995-98
146
Yordi Jorge González Díaz
14/09/1974 San Fernando 18 2005-07
147
Nieto Manuel Nieto Sánchez
29/03/1998 Villa del Río 18 2015-20
148
Joaquín Joaquín Sánchez Rodríguez
21/07/1981 El Puerto de Santa María 18 1999-00
149
Llamas Sergio Llamas Pardo
06/03/1993 Vitoria-Gasteiz 18 2015-16
150
Arpón Óscar Arpón Ochoa
09/04/1975 Calahorra 18 2002-04
151
Gorka López Gorka López Hernández
02/05/1978 Gernika-Lumo 18 1999-00
152
Gorka López Gorka López Hernández
02/05/1978 Gernika-Lumo 18 2000-02
153
Muiños Javier Muiños Soler
20/05/1979 Cádiz 18 2000-02
154
Munitis Ibon Munitis Guridi
05/05/1980 Elorrio 18 2005-06
155
Koeman Muham-Mad Al-Lal Hamed
01/04/1992 Melilla 18 2014-16
156
Alonso Alonso Jesús Larios Martín
13/02/1983 Hinojos 18 2001-03
157
Abalo Daniel Abalo Paulos
29/09/1987 Vilagarcía de Arousa 18 2010-11
158
Lucas Vázquez Lucas Vázquez Iglesias
01/07/1991 Curtis 18 2012-13
159
Aduriz Aritz Aduriz Zubeldia
11/02/1981 Donostia/San Sebastián 18 2018-20
160
Calderón Joaquín Calderón Vicente
10/10/1988 Elx 18 2006-08
161
Cristian Cristian Hidalgo González
21/09/1983 Barcelona 18 2009-11
162
Francisco Francisco Fernández Fernández de Mendiola
03/06/1967 Arraia-Maeztu 18 1989-90
163
Memo Jesús David Abrante Lorenzo
22/01/1979 Santa Cruz de La Palma 18 2001-06
164
Bakkali Zakaria Bakkali
26/01/1996 Liège 18 2015-17
165
Farias José Juan Santana Farias
11/06/1958 Las Palmas de Gran Canaria 18 1980-83
166
Llorente Fernando Javier Llorente Torres
26/02/1985 Pamplona 18 2006-07
167
Raúl Borrero Raúl Borrero Carpintero
27/03/1972 Donostia/San Sebastián 18 1995-96
168
Tejero Jesús Tejero Gimeno
19/12/1965 Tauste 18 1988-90
169
Juanjo Martínez Juan José Martínez Martínez
09/10/1977 Jumilla 18 2000-01
170
Cortés Jorge Cortés Martín
27/02/1997 Marbella 18 2017-19
171
Antas Pablo Antas Pereiro
15/10/1990 Lugo 18 2010-11
172
Llabrés Arnaldo Llabrés Picó
22/07/1964 Muro 18 1988-91
173
Toquero Gaizka Toquero Pinedo
09/08/1984 Vitoria-Gasteiz 18 2012-14
174
Alfredo Alfredo Prieto Alonso
11/10/1979 León 17 1998-99
175
Miguel Ángel Miguel Ángel Blas Garrido
14/01/1968 Barcelona 17 1992-93
176
Arturo Arturo Molina Tornero
18/07/1996 Abarán 17 2015-16
177
Jhon Pírez Jhon Alexander Pírez Araújo
20/02/1993 Montevideo 17 2013-15
178
Cheikh Cheikh Saad Bouh Diagne
20/09/1990 Nouadibhou 17 2010-12
179
Tello Cristian Tello Herrera
11/08/1991 Barcelona 17 2013-18
180
Jonathan Soriano Jonathan Soriano Casas
24/09/1985 Pont de Vilomara i Rocafort 17 2006-08
181
Pepe Domingo José Domingo Juárez Ramiro
03/07/1977 Madrid 17 2003-04
182
Sotelo Juan Manuel Sotelo Lorenzo
28/03/1956 Buenos Aires 17 1979-81
183
Marcos Rodríguez Marcos Rodríguez Fernández
07/01/1984 Marín 17 2004-05
184
Soler Jose Antonio Soler Durá
07/05/1995 Atzeneta d'Albaida 17 2013-15
185
Uribe Carlos Luis Uribe del Prado
23/02/1978 Bilbao 17 1998-99
186
Quero Juan Carlos Quero Porras
12/08/1972 Fuengirola 17 1998-00
187
Fito Miranda Adolfo Miranda Araujo
14/10/1989 Barcelona 17 2010-13
188
Ezequiel Ezequiel Calvente Criado
12/01/1991 Melilla 17 2010-12
189
Pujol Daniel Pujol Martínez
20/05/1992 Lleida 17 2009-12
190
Ricardo Ricardo Concepción Pérez
07/02/1977 Santa Cruz de la Palma 17 1997-99
191
Peri Pedro Copete Ballina
10/04/1985 Mérida 17 2004-05
192
Sandro Carlos Alejandro Sierra Fumero
14/10/1974 Las Galletas 17 2006-08
193
Fran Rico Francisco Manuel Rico Castro
03/08/1987 Portonovo 17 2005-07
194
Ramón Ramón Vázquez García
14/02/1964 Alcalá de Guadaíra 17 1993-94
195
Chirri Carlos Monje Serrano
06/06/1990 Mérida 17 2011-12
196
Elías Elías Pérez Sastre
01/12/1990 Zafra 17 2011-13
197
Giovanni Giovanni Pérez Rodríguez
26/05/1984 El Cotillo 17 2005-07
198
Ersen Martin Ersen Martin
23/05/1979 Makfredwitz 17 2007-09
199
Hovi Kimmo Harkku Hovi
31/05/1994 Mäntsälä 17 2015-16
200
Joan Tomàs Joan Tomàs Campasol
17/05/1985 Girona 17 2009-10
201
Acorán Acorán Barrera Reyes
31/01/1983 Santa Cruz de Tenerife 17 2002-03
202
Biagini Leonardo Ángel Biagini
13/04/1977 Arroyo Seco 17 2000-03
203
Gerardo Gerardo Carrera Piñera
05/03/1987 Gijón 17 2007-09
204
Onwu Manuel Onwu Villafranca
11/01/1988 Tudela 17 2009-10
205
Germán Beltrán Germán Beltrán Juárez
26/10/1979 Alcañiz 17 2009-10
206
Morientes Fernando Morientes Sánchez
05/04/1976 Cilleros 17 2002-05
207
Ibrahima Ibrahima Baldé
04/09/1989 Dakar 17 2018-20
208
Ricardo Ricardo López Ferrer
14/05/1975 Ferrol 17 1995-97
209
Molina Sergio Molina Rivero
14/11/1983 Málaga 17 2012-15
210
Borja Borja López Aguirre
04/03/1995 Melilla 17 2015-18
211
Nata Natanael Bueloha Borengue
23/04/1979 Madrid 17 2000-01
212
Aitor Aitor Caler Sánchez
10/08/1986 Barcelona 17 2006-09
213
Edu Fenoy Eduardo Fenoy López
28/08/1976 Almería 17 1997-01
214
José María José María Díaz Muñoz
04/07/1982 Murcia 17 2002-05
215
Aarón Aarón Fernández Sorroche
08/05/1985 Tarragona 17 2008-09
216
Luismi Luis Miguel Álvarez Calvo
14/03/1982 Plasencia 17 2006-07
217
Luis Luis Marcos García
02/05/1963 Estella 17 1990-93
218
Lucio Diego Lucio González
23/12/1977 Irun 17 2000-02
219
Cámara Álvaro Cámara Rey
09/07/1978 Madrid 17 2007-09
220
Nacho Franco José Ignacio Franco Zumeta
01/08/1981 Pina de Ebro 17 2001-03
221
Morales José Luis Morales Martín
02/08/1973 Madrid 17 1999-00
222
Sigfrido Sigfrido del Rosario Oliva
29/07/1964 Gáldar 17 1993-94
223
Dinei Telmario de Araújo Sacramento
11/11/1983 São Domingos 17 2009-10
224
Álvaro
17 1981-84
225
Treviño José Manuel Treviño Novillo
17/11/1968 Tomelloso 17 1990-92
226
David Sanz David Sanz Pascual
23/04/1977 Madrid 17 2010-11
227
Francis Francisco Javier Cabral Román
03/11/1965 Jerez de la Frontera 17 1985-87
228
Nico Francisco José Nicolás González
06/11/1988 Molina de Segura 17 2011-13
229
Juanjo Juan José Serrano Macías
03/10/1981 Calamonte 17 2014-15
230
Toché José Verdú Nicolás
01/01/1983 Santomera 17 2004-06
231
Sobrino Rubén Sobrino Pozuelo
01/06/1992 Daimiel 17 2013-15
232
Pablo Niño Juan Pablo Niño Castellano
15/05/1978 Rota 17 1997-99
233
Cirio Sergio Cirio Olivares
09/03/1985 Barcelona 17 2005-06
234
Nanizayamo Jonathan Nanizayamo
05/06/1991 Tours 17 2010-13
235
Josemi José Miguel Pérez Ruiz
28/01/1976 Palma 17 1997-98
236
Kiko Ramírez Francisco Ramírez González
14/07/1970 Tarragona 17 1994-96
237
César Brito César Gonçalves de Brito Duarte
21/10/1964 Covilhã 16 1997-98
238
Catrain Jorge Alejandro Catrain Ostariz
05/02/1990 Gijón 16 2009-10
239
Tabala Adrián García García
10/02/1993 Alicante 16 2014-17
240
Perujo Daniel Fernández Gutiérrez
02/06/1988 Cabezón de la Sal 16 2009-10
241
Cuqui Luis Porras Pineda
07/01/1981 Tresjuncos 16 2000-05
242
Iván Cano Iván Cano Gutiérrez
21/02/1981 Sopuerta 16 2004-05
243
Villalba Manuel Villalba Arana
09/01/1954 Rota 16 1973-75
244
El Zhar Nabil El Zhar
27/08/1986 Alès 16 2018-19
245
Jordi Tarrés Jordi Tarrés Páramo
16/03/1981 Barcelona 16 2000-02
246
Lucio Diego Lucio González
23/12/1977 Irun 16 2005-07
247
Eusebio Eusebio Sacristán Mena
13/04/1964 La Seca 16 1999-00
248
Barahona Asier Barahona Bregón
18/11/1992 Miranda de Ebro 16 2014-16
249
Gómez Miguel Ángel Gómez Gil
06/05/1984 Donostia/San Sebastián 16 2004-06
250
Jaime Moreno Jaime José Moreno Ciorciari
30/03/1995 Puerto La Cruz 16 2014-17
Players still active the season 2019-20