Ranking Consecutive Days Substitute - 1ª + 2ª

For 2ª data is shown from season 1931-32
# Country Nick Name Pos Date of birth Place of birth AM Season
1
Manucho Mateus Alberto Contreiras Gonçalves
07/03/1983 Luanda 16 2014-15
2
Pandiani Walter Gerardo Pandiani Urquiza
27/04/1976 Montevideo 16 2006-07
3
Oriol Riera Oriol Riera Magem
03/07/1986 Vic 15 2011-12
4
Kiko Femenía Francisco Femenía Far
02/02/1991 Sanet y Negrals 15 2009-10
5
Juanjo Juan José Serrano Macías
03/10/1981 Calamonte 14 2014-15
6
Craioveanu Gheorghe Craioveanu
14/02/1968 Hunedoara 13 2004-05
7
Iniesta Andrés Iniesta Luján
11/05/1984 Fuentealbilla 13 2004-05
8
Ángel Ángel Luis Rodríguez Díaz
26/04/1987 San Cristóbal de La Laguna 13 2009-10
9
Kike García Enrique García Martínez
25/11/1989 Motilla del Palancar 13 2009-10
10
Juan Carlos Juan Carlos Pérez Frías
27/07/1956 Madrid 13 1981-82
11
Luis Pérez Luis Pérez Pascual
09/02/1971 Donostia/San Sebastián 13 1992-93
12
Bodipo Rodolfo Bodipo Díaz
25/10/1977 Dos Hermanas 13 2000-01
13
Arteta Mikel Arteta Amatriain
26/03/1982 Donostia/San Sebastián 12 2004-05
14
Christiansen Thomas Christiansen Tarín
11/03/1973 København 11 1996-97
15
Kortajarena Jon Andoni Kortajarena Intxaurraga
25/05/1963 Lemona 11 1987-88
16
Albarracín Nicolás Gabriel Albarracín Basil
11/06/1993 Montevideo 11 2017-18
17
Zuluaga Pablo Zuluaga Régulez
08/07/1970 Bilbao 11 1999-00
18
Zárate Cristian José Zárate
29/09/1979 Córdoba 11 2003-04
19
Del Pino Javier del Pino González
10/07/1980 Madrid 11 2010-11
20
Toché José Verdú Nicolás
01/01/1983 Santomera 11 2005-06
21
Benito Benito Ballent Rodrigo
09/03/1963 Valtierra 11 1984-85
22
Benito Benito Ballent Rodrigo
09/03/1963 Valtierra 11 1984-85
23
Akinsola Kabiru Akinsola Olarewaju
21/01/1991 Imo State 11 2008-10
24
Samu Saiz Samuel Saiz Alonso
22/01/1991 Madrid 11 2015-16
25
Juan Carlos Juan Carlos Pérez Frías
27/07/1956 Madrid 11 1980-81
26
Luke Francisco Javier Luke Bermúdez
20/02/1968 Barakaldo 11 1991-92
27
Álex Alejandro Fernández Iglesias
15/10/1992 Alcalá de Henares 11 2013-14
28
Christiansen Thomas Christiansen Tarín
11/03/1973 København 11 1996-97
29
Máyor Alfredo Juan Mayordomo
23/01/1984 Aspe 11 2015-16
30
Ortiz José Ortiz Bernal
04/08/1977 Almería 11 2008-09
31
Felipe Felipe Miñambres Fernández
29/04/1965 Astorga 11 1990-91
32
Jesé Jesé Rodríguez Ruiz
26/02/1993 Las Palmas de Gran Canaria 11 2014-15
33
Miguel José Miguel Figueira Domínguez
16/04/1974 Mazaricos 11 1999-00
34
Joan Tomàs Joan Tomàs Campasol
17/05/1985 Girona 11 2009-10
35
Rubén Suárez Rubén Suárez Estrada
19/02/1979 Gijón 10 2012-13
36
César De Loma César de Loma Atienza
14/07/1975 Madrid 10 1996-97
37
Ibrahima Ibrahima Baldé
04/09/1989 Dakar 10 2018-19
38
Rubén Castro Rubén Castro Martín
27/06/1981 Las Palmas de Gran Canaria 10 2001-02
39
Fali Rafael Benítez Vela
25/05/1969 Chiclana de la Frontera 10 1992-93
40
Rodríguez Eduardo Rodríguez Fernández
08/06/1966 Sanlúcar de Barrameda 10 1997-98
41
Javi García Javier García Almendro
01/10/1969 Sabadell 10 1995-96
42
Aldana Adolfo Aldana Torres
05/01/1966 San Roque 10 1990-91
43
Malsa Mickaël Ramon Malsa
12/10/1995 Paris 10 2018-19
44
Joseba Aguirre Joseba Aguirre López
17/03/1964 Ortuella 10 1995-96
45
Víctor Casadesús Víctor Manuel Casadesús Castaño
28/02/1985 S'Arenal 10 2007-09
46
Sotelo Juan Manuel Sotelo Lorenzo
28/03/1956 Buenos Aires 10 1979-81
47
Waldo Waldo Otero Fernández
30/01/1955 Sanxenxo 10 1976-77
48
Raúl Raúl González Blanco
27/06/1977 Madrid 10 2009-10
49
Toquero Gaizka Toquero Pinedo
09/08/1984 Vitoria-Gasteiz 10 2011-12
50
Nélson Oliveira Nélson Miguel Castro Oliveira
08/08/1991 Barcelos 10 2012-13
51
Medford Hernán Evaristo Medford Bryant
23/05/1968 San José 10 1991-92
52
Módigo Hugo Alberto Módigo Gordillo
31/07/1956 Córdoba 10 1982-83
53
Onésimo Onésimo Sánchez González
14/08/1968 Valladolid 10 1991-92
54
Rubio Juan José Rubio Jiménez
28/08/1956 Madrid 10 1984-86
55
Soto José Luis Soto María
04/08/1972 Fradelo 10 1999-00
56
Quero Juan Carlos Quero Porras
12/08/1972 Fuengirola 10 1993-94
57
Eliseu Eliseu Pereira dos Santos
01/10/1983 Angra do Heroísmo 10 2007-08
58
Chema Núñez José Manuel Núñez Martín
16/09/1997 La Puebla del Río 10 2018-19
59
Lázaro Armando Napoleón García Lázaro
22/10/1967 Vitoria-Gasteiz 10 1986-87
60
Rubén Suárez Rubén Suárez Estrada
19/02/1979 Gijón 10 2003-04
61
Pichi Lucas Argimiro Pérez García
14/03/1959 Camponaraya 10 1984-85
62
Moisés Moisés García León
10/07/1971 Sevilla 10 2008-09
63
Wellington Wellington Alves da Silva
06/01/1993 Rio de Janeiro 10 2013-14
64
Chrisantus Macauley Chrisantus
20/08/1990 Abuja 10 2012-13
65
Hemed Tomer Hemed
02/05/1987 Haifa 10 2013-14
66
Ramos Gustavo Adrián Ramos Vásquez
22/01/1986 Santander de Quilichao 10 2018-20
67
Begiristain Aitor Begiristain Mújika
12/08/1964 Olaberria 10 1983-84
68
Antonio Hidalgo Antonio Hidalgo Morilla
06/02/1979 Granollers 10 2005-06
69
Gerardo Gerardo Carrera Piñera
05/03/1987 Gijón 10 2010-11
70
Christian Santos Christian Robert Santos Kwasnieswki
24/03/1988 Ciudad Guayana 10 2019-20
71
Máyor Alfredo Juan Mayordomo
23/01/1984 Aspe 10 2014-15
72
Villalibre Asier Villalibre Molina
30/09/1997 Gernika-Lumo 10 2015-16
73
Latorre Diego Fernando Latorre
04/08/1969 Buenos Aires 10 1995-96
74
Julià Francesc Xavier Julià Fontané
11/07/1961 Sant Gregori 10 1988-89
75
Sergio García Sergio García de la Fuente
09/06/1983 Barcelona 10 2017-18
76
Luis Fernández Luis Fernández Teijeiro
27/09/1993 Burela 10 2013-14
77
Biagini Leonardo Ángel Biagini
13/04/1977 Arroyo Seco 10 2006-07
78
Miljanović Nemanja Miljanović
04/08/1971 Pribinić 10 1996-98
79
Van Nistelrooy Rutgerus Johannes Martinus van Nistelrooy
01/07/1976 Oss 10 2011-12
80
Bayona Francisco Javier Bayona Ruiz
18/09/1956 Olite 10 1979-80
81
Carlos Calvo Carlos Calvo Sobrado
18/09/1985 Madrid 10 2010-11
82
Llorente Francisco Llorente Gento
21/05/1965 Valladolid 10 1989-90
83
Ibon Begoña Ibon Begoña Zubiaur
17/11/1973 Bilbao 9 1997-98
84
De Paula Óscar Javier de Paula Gamero
31/05/1975 Durango 9 2001-02
85
Corredoira Francisco José Corredoira González
28/12/1979 Lugo 9 2002-03
86
Dani Marín Daniel Marín Vázquez
01/08/1974 Barcelona 9 1997-98
87
Ortiz José Ortiz Bernal
04/08/1977 Almería 9 2003-04
88
Susaeta Néstor Susaeta Jaurrieta
11/12/1984 Eibar 9 2009-10
89
Carlos Castro Carlos Castro García
01/06/1995 Ujo 9 2015-16
90
Quique Romero Enrique Romero Gil
09/01/1978 Gerena 9 2002-03
91
Del Pozo Rafael Sánchez del Pozo
16/10/1951 Jerez de la Frontera 9 1977-78
92
Tejero Jesús Tejero Gimeno
19/12/1965 Tauste 9 1988-89
93
Milinković Nikola Milinković
19/03/1968 Sanski Most 9 1994-95
94
Benito Alberto Benito Castañeda
17/06/1972 Madrid 9 1995-96
95
Barata João Maria Menezes Becerra
05/06/1972 Carnaúbas 9 1999-00
96
Fuentes Miguel Ángel Fuentes Azpiroz
06/08/1964 Donostia/San Sebastián 9 1988-89
97
Peragón Roberto Peragón Lacalle
07/02/1978 Madrid 9 2000-01
98
Tomás Tomás González Rivera
03/03/1963 Madrid 9 1994-95
99
Gálvez José Gálvez Estévez
03/08/1974 Palma 9 1996-97
100
Lucas Vázquez Lucas Vázquez Iglesias
01/07/1991 Curtis 9 2017-19
101
Juanmi Juan Miguel Jiménez López
20/05/1993 Coín 9 2016-17
102
Mista Miguel Ángel Ferrer Martínez
12/11/1978 Caravaca de la Cruz 9 2006-07
103
Sequeiros Marcos Sequeiros Estévez
12/12/1973 Sevilla 9 1999-00
104
Lafita Ángel Imanol Lafita Castillo
07/08/1984 Zaragoza 9 2006-07
105
Claudio Claudio Barragán Escobar
10/04/1964 Manises 9 1997-98
106
Pedro Vega Pedro Antonio Vega Rodríguez
19/07/1979 Vega de San Mateo 9 2003-04
107
Aduriz Aritz Aduriz Zubeldia
11/02/1981 Donostia/San Sebastián 9 2018-20
108
Quico Francisco Javier Rey García
14/06/1967 Viveiro 9 1994-96
109
Pauleta Pedro Miguel Carreiro Recendes
28/04/1973 Ponta Delgada 9 1996-97
110
Estoyanoff Fabián Larry Estoyanoff Poggio
27/09/1982 Montevideo 9 2005-06
111
Berastegui Ignacio Berastegui Araña
21/03/1968 Pamplona 9 1989-90
112
Morales Richard Javier Morales Aguirre
21/02/1975 Montevideo 9 2006-07
113
Escalante José Tomás Escalante Bermejo
31/03/1950 Córdoba 9 1972-73
114
Mantecón Sergio Martínez Mantecón
08/06/1980 Madrid 9 2001-02
115
Dioni Dionisio Domínguez Sanguino
16/09/1957 Casar de Cáceres 9 1979-81
116
José Mari José María Romero Poyón
10/12/1978 Sevilla 9 1997-98
117
Losada Roberto Losada Rodríguez
25/10/1976 Vigo 9 2005-06
118
Héctor Font Héctor Font Romero
15/06/1984 Vila-real 9 2007-08
119
Benzema Karim Mostafa Benzema
19/12/1987 Lyon 9 2009-11
120
Tevenet Luis García Tevenet
08/05/1974 Sevilla 9 1994-96
121
José Mari José María Romero Poyón
10/12/1978 Sevilla 9 2004-05
122
Rivera Alberto Rivera Pizarro
19/02/1978 Puertollano 9 1999-00
123
Yordi Jorge González Díaz
14/09/1974 San Fernando 9 2000-01
124
Ayneto Mariano Ayneto Castro
10/03/1962 Zaragoza 9 1985-87
125
Canabal Manuel Canabal Fiestras
10/11/1974 Forcarei 9 2002-03
126
Palanca Miquel Palanca Fernández
18/12/1987 Tarragona 9 2013-14
127
César Brito César Gonçalves de Brito Duarte
21/10/1964 Covilhã 9 1996-97
128
Glaucio Glaucio de Jesús Carvalho
11/11/1975 São Paulo 9 2001-02
129
Luis Martínez Luis Martínez Arasa
10/11/1975 Madrid 9 1995-96
130
Ugartemendia José Ángel Ugartemendia Urdanpilleta
04/03/1969 Lizartza 9 1990-91
131
Manjarín Javier Manjarín Pereda
31/12/1969 Gijón 9 1989-90
132
Koné Arouna Koné
11/11/1983 Anyama 9 2007-08
133
Maresca Enzo Maresca
10/02/1980 Pontecagnano Faiano 9 2010-11
134
Bergdich Zakarya Bergdich
07/01/1989 Compiègne 9 2016-17
135
Zúñiga Manuel Zúñiga Fernández
29/06/1960 Luciana 9 1989-90
136
Willy Luis Alfonso Ledesma Galán
23/01/1989 Torremejía 9 2018-19
137
Amoroso Marcio Amoroso dos Santos
05/07/1974 Brasilia 9 2004-05
138
Riki Iván Sánchez-Rico Soto
11/08/1980 Aranjuez 8 2013-14
139
Antonio Hidalgo Antonio Hidalgo Morilla
06/02/1979 Granollers 8 2005-06
140
Bolo Jon Andoni Pérez Alonso
05/03/1974 Bilbao 8 1996-97
141
Pizzi Juan Antonio Pizzi Torroja
07/06/1968 Santa Fe 8 1996-97
142
Tato Jesús Rodríguez Tato
12/07/1983 Murcia 8 2011-12
143
Akalé Kanga Gauthier Akalé
07/03/1981 Anyama 8 2008-09
144
Víctor Víctor Manuel Diego Alvarado
31/10/1962 Santander 8 1987-88
145
Sendoa Sendoa Aguirre Basterretxea
31/12/1975 Erandio 8 2007-08
146
Riki Iván Sánchez-Rico Soto
11/08/1980 Aranjuez 8 2008-09
147
Irurzun Ismael Marchal Razquín
21/03/1975 Pamplona 8 2003-04
148
Gabri Gabriel Gómez Román
03/09/1985 Barcelona 8 2006-07
149
Guillermo Guillermo Alcázar Ocaña
01/04/1966 Pozuelo de Calatrava 8 1989-90
150
Julià Francesc Xavier Julià Fontané
11/07/1961 Sant Gregori 8 1990-91
151
Armada Andrés Armada Pozo
21/11/1979 El Carpio 8 1999-00
152
Guti José María Gutiérrez Hernández
31/10/1976 Torrejón de Ardoz 8 1998-99
153
Saúl Berjón Saúl Berjón Pérez
24/05/1986 Oviedo 8 2011-12
154
Santa Cruz Roque Luis Santa Cruz Cantero
16/08/1981 Asunción 8 2015-16
155
Jonatan Valle Jonatan Valle Trueba
30/12/1984 Santander 8 2004-05
156
Goitom Henok Goitom
22/09/1984 Solna 8 2010-11
157
Pepe Díaz José Díaz Sánchez
20/04/1980 Almodóvar del Río 8 2010-11
158
Tevenet Luis García Tevenet
08/05/1974 Sevilla 8 2001-02
159
Espejo Alfonso Espejo Navajas
27/04/1972 Córdoba 8 2000-01
160
Luis Cembranos Luis Cembranos Martínez
06/06/1972 Luzern 8 2002-03
161
Craioveanu Gheorghe Craioveanu
14/02/1968 Hunedoara 8 1997-98
162
Xisco Francisco Jiménez Tejada
26/06/1986 Santa Ponça 8 2018-19
163
Nando Fernando López Fernández
24/12/1957 Ferrol 8 1983-84
164
Preciado Léider Calimenio Preciado Guerrero
26/02/1977 Tumaco 8 1998-99
165
Nano Alexander Mesa Travieso
05/02/1995 San Cristóbal de La Laguna 8 2015-16
166
Keita Seydou Keita
16/01/1980 Bamako 8 2010-11
167
Álex Blanco Alejandro Blanco Sánchez
16/12/1998 Benidorm 8 2019-20
168
Germán Beltrán Germán Beltrán Juárez
26/10/1979 Alcañiz 8 2009-10
169
Brau Miguel Ángel Brau Puente
24/06/1975 Cartagena 8 1997-98
170
Eloy Eloy José Olaya Prendes
10/07/1964 Gijón 8 1995-96
171
Ortiz José Ortiz Bernal
04/08/1977 Almería 8 2007-08
172
Aldeondo Aitor Aldeondo Sarasa
25/01/1975 Andosilla 8 1999-00
173
Epitié Juan Ramón Epitié-Dyowe Roig
12/10/1976 Manresa 8 2001-02
174
Favret Rubén Omar Favret
16/04/1956 Tucumán 8 1982-83
175
David Sánchez David Sánchez Rodríguez
25/07/1982 Sevilla 8 2010-11
176
Geni Eugenio Suárez Santos
04/02/1980 Gijón 8 2001-02
177
Latorre Diego Fernando Latorre
04/08/1969 Buenos Aires 8 1995-96
178
Changui Marcos Yáñez Fernández
10/04/1977 Boiro 8 2003-04
179
Rubén Suárez Rubén Suárez Estrada
19/02/1979 Gijón 8 2011-12
180
Rubén Suárez Rubén Suárez Estrada
19/02/1979 Gijón 8 2011-12
181
Guillermo Guillermo Fernández Hierro
23/05/1993 Bilbao 8 2019-20
182
Luque Carlos Martin Luque
01/03/1993 Las Varillas 8 2016-17
183
Antonio Antonio Martín Rubio
22/05/1964 Getafe 8 1995-96
184
Bermejo Francisco Javier Bermejo Caballero
09/03/1955 Badajoz 8 1979-80
185
Sergio Francisco Sergio Francisco Ramos
19/03/1979 Irun 8 2004-05
186
Berrocal Jesús Berrocal Campos
05/02/1988 Córdoba 8 2012-13
187
David David Fernández Miramontes
20/01/1976 A Coruña 8 1995-96
188
Jon García Jon García Sobrino
16/10/1961 Bilbao 8 1986-87
189
Méndez Antonio Méndez Méndez
07/02/1970 Sevilla 8 1998-99
190
Manolo Peña Manuel Jesús González Peña
06/05/1962 Olivares 8 1995-96
191
Eneriz Enrique Eneriz Arriazu
29/04/1972 Ablitas 8 1996-97
192
Hassan Nader Hassan Nader
08/07/1965 Casablanca 8 1990-91
193
Pichi Lucas Argimiro Pérez García
14/03/1959 Camponaraya 8 1993-94
194
Poyatos Antonio Poyatos Medina
19/02/1966 Jerez de la Frontera 8 1991-92
195
Tote Jorge López Marco
23/11/1978 Madrid 8 2011-12
196
Vilches Higinio Vilches Pescador
17/09/1954 Jaén 8 1982-83
197
Estíbariz Eduardo Estíbariz Ruiz de Eguilaz
27/05/1966 Vitoria-Gasteiz 8 1995-96
198
Rodri Rodrigo Veiga Alonso
22/06/1977 O Barco de Valdeorras 8 2002-03
199
Cubillo David García Cubillo
06/01/1978 Madrid 8 2003-04
200
Kiko Femenía Francisco Femenía Far
02/02/1991 Sanet y Negrals 8 2009-10
201
Barral David Barral Torres
10/05/1983 San Fernando 8 2007-08
202
Luis Cembranos Luis Cembranos Martínez
06/06/1972 Luzern 8 1997-98
203
Bezares Juan José Bezares Alarcón
17/05/1981 Guadiaro 8 2004-05
204
Albino Albino Piñeiro Rodríguez
24/06/1954 Sanxenxo 8 1979-80
205
Toché José Verdú Nicolás
01/01/1983 Santomera 8 2017-18
206
Quiroga Mauro Daniel Quiroga
07/12/1989 Concepción del Uruguay 8 2010-11
207
Tiko Roberto Martínez Rípodas
15/09/1976 Pamplona 8 2005-06
208
Javi II Francisco Javier Melián Sánchez
14/02/1966 Las Palmas de Gran Canaria 8 1991-92
209
Juan Pablo Juan Pablo Ruiz Pérez
05/11/1982 La Puebla del Río 8 2007-08
210
Lezaun Javier Lezaun Ezpeleta
06/08/1979 Peralta 8 2004-05
211
Martín Pérez Martín Pérez Mellado
23/08/1962 Coria del Río 8 1990-91
212
Abalo Daniel Abalo Paulos
29/09/1987 Vilagarcía de Arousa 8 2010-11
213
Edgar Edgar Antonio Méndez Ortega
02/01/1990 Arafo 8 2013-14
214
Carlos Merino Carlos Merino González
15/05/1980 Bilbao 8 2004-05
215
Quiroga Mauro Daniel Quiroga
07/12/1989 Concepción del Uruguay 8 2011-12
216
Herrera Pedro María Herrera Sancristóbal
17/07/1959 Bilbao 8 1988-89
217
Gila Eloy Gila Marín
21/06/1988 Sabadell 8 2010-11
218
Catanha Henrique Guedes da Silva
06/03/1972 Recife 8 2002-03
219
Joselu José Luis Moreno Barroso
03/03/1991 Huelva 8 2017-19
220
Joaquín Joaquín Sánchez Rodríguez
21/07/1981 El Puerto de Santa María 8 2006-07
221
Campano Alejandro Campano Hernando
29/12/1978 Sevilla 8 2005-06
222
Sarabia Manuel Sarabia López
09/01/1957 Gallarta 8 1981-82
223
Abdón Prats Abdón Roger Prats Bastidas
07/12/1992 Artà 8 2018-19
224
Bojan Bojan Krkić Pérez
28/08/1990 Linyola 8 2007-09
225
Rubén Castro Rubén Castro Martín
27/06/1981 Las Palmas de Gran Canaria 8 2001-02
226
Abdón Prats Abdón Roger Prats Bastidas
07/12/1992 Artà 8 2018-19
227
Hugo Viana Hugo Miguel Ferreira Gomes Viana
15/01/1983 Barcelos 8 2006-07
228
De Tomás Raúl de Tomás Gómez
17/10/1994 Madrid 8 2016-17
229
Nelson Cuevas Nelson Rafael Cuevas Amarilla
10/06/1980 Asunción 8 2010-11
230
Tello Cristian Tello Herrera
11/08/1991 Barcelona 8 2019-20
231
Fran Francisco Javier González Pérez
14/07/1969 Carreira 8 2004-05
232
Barbarà Joan Barbarà Mata
23/07/1966 Barcelona 8 1986-88
233
Alex Cruz Alejandro Cruz Rodríguez
17/06/1990 Mogán 8 2009-10
234
Quique Romero Enrique Romero Gil
09/01/1978 Gerena 8 2003-04
235
Koné Mamadou Koné
25/12/1991 Bingerville 8 2012-13
236
Pita Carlos Pita González
08/12/1984 A Coruña 8 2019-20
237
De Blasis Pablo Ezequiel De Blasis
04/02/1988 La Plata 8 2019-20
238
Yordi Jorge González Díaz
14/09/1974 San Fernando 8 2005-07
239
Capdevila José Luis Sánchez Capdevila
12/02/1981 Zaragoza 8 2010-11
240
Caballero Pablo Nicolás Caballero Santos
21/07/1986 Totoras 8 2017-18
241
Caballero Pablo Nicolás Caballero Santos
21/07/1986 Totoras 8 2016-17
242
Ettien Félix Dja Ettien Yohou
26/09/1979 Abidjan 8 2002-03
243
Mella Gonzalo Mella Liñares
18/12/1967 Rarís 8 1989-90
244
Pablo Díaz Pablo Díaz Vázquez
14/12/1981 Morcín 8 2001-02
245
Turu Flores José Óscar Flores Bringas
16/05/1971 Buenos Aires 8 1999-00
246
Alfonso Alfonso Martínez Mora
02/10/1980 Alzira 8 2001-03
247
Dani Daniel da Cruz Carvalho
02/11/1976 Lisboa 8 2000-02
248
Rueda Luis Enrique Rueda
11/01/1972 Santa Fe 8 1997-98
249
Vara Julián Vara López
17/11/1983 Las Rozas 7 2008-09
250
Manaj Rey Manaj
24/02/1997 Lushnjë 7 2017-18
Players still active the season 2019-20