Ranking Consecutive Days Not Losing - 2ª

The list shows data counting from season 1931-32
# Country Nick Name Pos Date of birth Place of birth Matches Season
1
Alberto Alberto López Fernández
20/05/1969 Irun 29 2006-07
2
Pedro López Pedro López Muñoz
01/11/1983 Valencia 28 2006-07
3
Luis Hernández Luis Hernández Rodríguez
14/04/1989 Madrid 25 2013-15
4
Jony Jonathan Rodríguez Menéndez
09/07/1991 Cangas del Narcea 25 2013-15
5
Cuéllar Iván Cuéllar Sacristán
27/05/1984 Mérida 25 2013-15
6
Bernardo Bernardo José Espinosa Zúñiga
11/07/1989 Cali 24 2013-15
7
Carmona Carlos Carmona Bonet
05/07/1987 Palma 24 2013-15
8
Lora Alberto Lora Ramos
25/03/1987 Móstoles 23 2013-15
9
Toni Antonio Jiménez Sistachs
12/10/1970 La Garriga 22 1993-94
10
Álex Menéndez Alejandro Menéndez Díez
15/07/1991 Gijón 21 2013-15
11
Cicović Željko Cicović
02/09/1970 Beograd 21 1997-98
12
Turu Flores José Óscar Flores Bringas
16/05/1971 Buenos Aires 21 1997-98
13
Quesada Manuel Carlos Quesada Candela
04/11/1959 Crevillent 20 1981-83
14
Nacho Cases Ignacio Cases Mora
22/12/1987 Gijón 20 2014-15
15
Ferrer José Ferrer Selma
19/08/1950 Castelló de la Plana 20 1970-72
16
César Brito César Gonçalves de Brito Duarte
21/10/1964 Covilhã 20 1996-97
17
Víctor Afonso Víctor Manuel Afonso Mateo
27/08/1971 Las Palmas de Gran Canaria 20 1997-98
18
Iturrino Luciano Iturrino Zenekorta
04/11/1963 Mutriku 20 1996-97
19
Cortijo Alfonso Cortijo Cabrera
14/09/1966 Jerez de la Frontera 20 1997-99
20
Octavio Octavio César Viñals González
19/08/1970 Castelló de la Plana 20 1997-99
21
Aizpurúa José Ignacio Aizpurúa Alzaga
05/05/1970 Irun 20 1996-97
22
Vellisca Martín Vellisca González
22/08/1971 Madrid 20 1996-97
23
Pauleta Pedro Miguel Carreiro Recendes
28/04/1973 Ponta Delgada 20 1996-97
24
Valle Francisco Hernández Sánchez
15/02/1954 Macotera 19 1981-83
25
Babiloni Jesús Pascual Babiloni Soler
13/11/1946 Castelló de la Plana 19 1970-72
26
Fenoy Carlos Alberto Fenoy Muguerza
15/10/1948 Buenos Aires 19 1975-76
27
Santomé Jesús Santomé Gestido
31/03/1955 Moaña 19 1975-76
28
Paqui Francisco Nicolás Veza Fragoso
06/12/1970 Alicante 19 1997-98
29
Igartua José María Igartua Mendizábal
06/03/1950 Elorrio 19 1975-76
30
Sanromán Ramón Sanromán Roade
04/10/1952 Saiáns 19 1975-76
31
Coro Ferran Corominas Telechea
05/01/1983 Girona 19 2011-13
32
Montiel Óscar Montiel Marín
06/07/1970 Palma 18 2002-03
33
Roa Carlos Ángel Roa
15/08/1969 Santa Fe 18 2002-03
34
Sergio Álvarez Sergio Álvarez Díaz
23/01/1992 Avilés 18 2013-15
35
Copado Francisco Alberto Copado Álvarez
19/07/1974 Kiel 18 1995-97
36
Bastón Miguel González Bastón
29/06/1961 Marín 17 1989-90
37
Movilla José María Movilla Cubero
08/02/1975 Madrid 17 1998-99
38
Bravo Francisco Javier López Bravo
06/04/1974 Málaga 17 1998-99
39
Remacha Julio Remacha Aznar
25/02/1924 Casetas 17 1952-54
40
Leandro Leandro Sospedra Bas
26/02/1947 Benetússer 17 1970-72
41
Manolo Peña Manuel Jesús González Peña
06/05/1962 Olivares 17 1989-90
42
Portela José Manuel Rodríguez Portela
05/10/1962 A Coruña 17 1989-90
43
Nino Juan Francisco Martínez Modesto
10/06/1980 Vera 17 2008-09
44
Zuluaga Pablo Zuluaga Régulez
08/07/1970 Bilbao 17 1994-95
45
Alfaro Alejandro Alfaro Ligero
23/11/1986 La Palma del Condado 17 2008-09
46
Arizmendi Ángel Javier Arizmendi de Lucas
03/03/1984 Madrid 17 2008-09
47
Dani Daniel González Sanz
08/07/1972 Madrid 17 1995-96
48
Kientz Jochen Kientz
17/09/1972 Mannheim 17 1995-96
49
Zumalabe Juan Martínez Zumalabe
29/07/1935 Huelva 17 1968-69
50
Gabi Gabriel Fernández Arenas
10/07/1983 Madrid 17 2008-09
51
Loren Lorenzo Morón Vizcaíno
16/02/1970 Marbella 17 1996-97
52
Agostinho Joaquim Agostinho da Silva Ribeiro
15/09/1975 Paços de Ferreira 17 1998-99
53
Carlos Carlos Santamarina Santamaría
16/02/1940 Bilbao 17 1968-69
54
Ribera José Luis Ribera Uranga
11/06/1965 Azkoitia 17 1989-90
55
Garmendia José Ignacio Garmendia Mendizábal
04/04/1960 Billabona 17 1994-95
56
Aldalur Iñaki Aldalur Aizpurua
01/08/1968 Azpeitia 17 1994-95
57
Irizar Jesús María Irizar Pardiña
01/01/1947 Bergara 17 1970-71
58
Félix Félix Palomares Poveda
06/01/1955 Campello 17 1981-83
59
Frígols Francisco Frígols Lila
05/12/1944 Chella 17 1970-71
60
Primi Primitivo Ruiz Díez
13/12/1928 Beasain 17 1952-54
61
Díaz Manuel Díaz Moreno
01/03/1948 Castilleja de la Cuesta 17 1970-71
62
Palacios Julián Palacios San Millán
07/12/1970 Madrid 17 1997-99
63
Ibarra Miguel Antonio Ibarra Garechana
13/06/1929 Gernika-Lumo 17 1952-54
64
Berasaluce Javier Berasaluce Marquiegui
04/01/1931 Deba 17 1952-54
65
Etxeita Xabier Etxeita Gorritxategi
31/10/1987 Amorebieta-Etxano 16 2012-13
66
Ponzio Leonardo Daniel Ponzio
29/01/1982 Las Rosas 16 2008-09
67
Erezuma José María Erezuma Garachena
13/10/1925 Gernika-Lumo 16 1952-54
68
Fidel Fidel Chaves de la Torre
27/10/1989 La Dehesa de Riotinto 16 2012-13
69
Guillermo Guillermo Alcázar Ocaña
01/04/1966 Pozuelo de Calatrava 16 1987-89
70
Rafa Rafael González Robles
25/10/1970 Avilés 16 1998-99
71
Manu Herrera Manuel Herrera Yagüe
29/09/1981 Madrid 16 2012-13
72
Víctor Víctor Manuel Fernández Gutiérrez
17/04/1974 Mérida 16 2006-07
73
Coro Ferran Corominas Telechea
05/01/1983 Girona 16 2012-13
74
Jorge López Jorge López Montaña
19/09/1978 Logroño 16 2008-09
75
Juanjo Juan José Díaz de Guereño Esquivel
15/06/1961 Eskoriatza 16 1989-91
76
Cayuela Jorge Cayuela Peiró
15/09/1944 Badalona 16 1970-72
77
Ortega Juan Ambrosio Delgado Ortega
19/10/1924 Santa Cruz de Tenerife 16 1948-50
78
Tena Manuel Tena López
03/02/1978 Alcalá de Henares 16 2008-09
79
Txelis José Luis Fernández Prieto
15/05/1963 Bilbao 16 1989-90
80
Juanito Juan José Carmona Bejarano
06/12/1966 Osuna 16 1989-91
81
Félix Félix Javier Carnero Correa
01/06/1948 Bouzas 16 1970-72
82
Arturo Arturo Otero Villar
26/10/1944 Abegondo 16 1968-69
83
Míchel Salgado Miguel Ángel Salgado Fernández
22/10/1975 As Neves 16 1996-97
84
Jofre Jofre Mateu González
24/01/1980 Alpicat 16 2008-09
85
Lardín Jordi Lardín Cruz
04/06/1973 Manresa 16 1993-94
86
Chomín Domingo Andrés García Magaz
30/11/1955 Carrizo de la Rivera 16 1981-83
87
Ferrer Joaquim Ferrer Sala
06/02/1960 Banyoles 15 1985-86
88
Escudero Cristóbal Escudero Cebriá
11/01/1940 Picassent 15 1965-66
89
Dani Ceballos Daniel Ceballos Fernández
07/08/1996 Utrera 15 2014-15
90
Juanjo Juan José Rodríguez Aguado
15/05/1973 Palencia 15 1995-97
91
Adán Antonio Adán Garrido
13/05/1987 Mejorada del Campo 15 2014-15
92
Sande Evaristo Sande López
21/03/1934 Buenos Aires 15 1961-62
93
Pipi Suárez Alberto Suárez Suárez
25/06/1938 San Frechoso 15 1961-62
94
Amorebieta Jesús Amorebieta Larrañaga
03/09/1919 Bermeo 15 1948-50
95
Toni Velamazán Antonio Velamazán Tejedor
22/01/1977 Barcelona 15 1994-95
96
Mendi Rafael Flores Pérez
30/11/1936 Málaga 15 1961-62
97
Bouso Fernando Bouso Caiña
11/02/1933 Madrid 15 1961-62
98
Jordi Figueras Jordi Figueras Montel
16/05/1987 Lleida 15 2014-15
99
Frígols Francisco Frígols Lila
05/12/1944 Chella 15 1973-74
100
René René Román Hinojo
15/12/1983 El Bosque 15 2014-15
101
Ben Barek Abdallah Ben Barek El Antaki
02/02/1937 Rabat 15 1961-62
102
Campos Manuel Campos Espinosa
25/10/1950 Cantillana 15 1973-74
103
Valero Joaquín Valero Lorente
15/11/1941 Carlet 15 1965-66
104
Eraña Iñaki Eraña Cassi
03/06/1965 Gijón 15 1990-91
105
Ángel Luis Ángel Luis Camacho Bautista
21/09/1973 Buenavista del Norte 15 1997-99
106
Macario Manuel Pérez Orihuela
01/01/1944 Rociana del Condado 15 1970-71
107
Rubén Castro Rubén Castro Martín
27/06/1981 Las Palmas de Gran Canaria 15 2014-15
108
Batalla Manuel Batalla Jordá
31/08/1935 Amposta 15 1961-62
109
Guerrero Miguel Ángel Guerrero Martín
12/07/1990 Borox 15 2014-15
110
Richi Ricardo Pérez de Zabalza Goytre
14/04/1977 Madrid 15 2008-09
111
Luna Ezequiel Esteban Luna
19/11/1986 Villa Gobernador Gálvez 15 2008-09
112
Szendrei Jozsef Szendrei
25/04/1954 Karcag 15 1987-88
113
Juanjo Juan José Díaz de Guereño Esquivel
15/06/1961 Eskoriatza 15 1985-86
114
Urquía Jorge Urquía Elvir
19/09/1946 Comayagüela 15 1973-74
115
Pablo Pérez Pablo Pérez Rodríguez
02/08/1993 Gijón 15 2013-15
116
Niz Dionisio Nuez Robaina
31/12/1945 Las Palmas de Gran Canaria 15 1973-74
117
Zambrano Manuel Zambrano Díaz
08/03/1960 Huelva 15 1990-91
118
Juanito Juan Gómez González
10/11/1954 Fuengirola 15 1987-88
119
Claramunt José Claramunt Torres
16/07/1946 Puçol 15 1965-66
120
Cela Luis Alonso Poncela
02/08/1937 Zamora 15 1970-72
121
Blanco Ramón Blanco Rodríguez
20/02/1952 Vimianzo 15 1973-74
122
Américo Américo Canas Martínez
12/01/1934 Ceuta 15 1961-62
123
José Manuel José Manuel Santos Hernández
20/09/1961 Madrid 15 1983-85
124
Varela Francisco Miguel Varela Martín
26/10/1994 Atarfe 15 2014-15
125
González José González González
06/12/1945 Tocina 15 1970-71
126
Karabeg Anel Karabeg
07/03/1962 Mostar 15 1989-90
127
Roger Roger García Junyent
15/12/1976 Sabadell 15 1994-95
128
Pérez García Ángel Pérez García
16/10/1957 Madrid 15 1985-86
129
Tubo Fernández Jorge Luis Fernández Pérez
08/03/1959 Buenos Aires 15 1990-91
130
Pachón Valentín Sergio Pachón Mosquero
05/02/1977 Madrid 15 2008-09
131
Ibarreche José Ramón Ibarreche Villanueva
20/06/1933 Trapagaran 15 1961-62
132
Iñaki Bea Iñaki Bea Jauregi
27/06/1978 Amurrio 15 2006-07
133
Estéfano Estéfano Izaguirre Godineau
02/01/1971 Usurbil 15 1994-95
134
Manolo Manuel Sánchez Delgado
17/01/1965 Cáceres 15 1985-86
135
Núñez Manuel Núñez Carapeto
21/01/1959 Olivenza 15 1985-86
136
Pellicer Luis Pellicer Coma
19/09/1930 Solsona 15 1961-62
137
Ruiz Miguel Ángel Ruiz García
05/01/1955 Toledo 15 1987-88
138
Garbayo Francisco Javier Garbayo Abascal
02/09/1933 Tudela 15 1961-62
139
Pablo Pérez Pablo Pérez Rodríguez
02/08/1993 Gijón 14 2014-15
140
Elicegui Julio Antonio Elicegui Cans
05/12/1910 Castejón 14 1940-41
141
Blanco Vicente Blanco Brazales
25/04/1959 Almagro 14 1983-84
142
Higinio Higinio García Fernández
11/01/1956 Valverdejo 14 1990-91
143
Abel Abel Hernández Sánchez
04/11/1934 Vic 14 1956-57
144
Trashorras Roberto Trashorras Gayoso
28/02/1981 Rábade 14 2010-11
145
Virgilio Virgilio Hernández Paesa
05/09/1968 Chalons 14 1992-93
146
Prieto Juan Manuel Prieto Velasco
30/06/1971 Madrid 14 1994-95
147
Iraola Luis María Iraola Alberdi
13/11/1958 Donostia/San Sebastián 14 1984-86
148
Mauri Juan Manuel Mouriño Suárez
26/02/1963 A Coruña 14 1990-91
149
Bustos Cristian Bustos Costa
29/05/1983 Alicante 14 2010-11
150
Emilio Emilio López Fernández
09/07/1965 Vigo 14 1996-97
151
Ordaz Manuel Ordaz Rebollar
11/07/1939 Sevilla 14 1961-62
152
García Jiménez Jesús García Jiménez
27/12/1961 Madrid 14 1985-86
153
Aguirre Ángel de Tomás Aguirre
01/03/1933 Irun 14 1956-57
154
Francis Francisco José Abascal Alonso
10/10/1966 Noriega 14 1988-89
155
Diezma José Luis Diezma Izquierdo
22/09/1968 Madrid 14 1998-99
156
Falcón Ismael Gómez Falcón
24/04/1984 Cádiz 14 2010-11
157
Mallo Ignacio García Mallo
20/02/1960 Vigo 14 1985-86
158
Orejuela Antonio José Orejuela Rivero
02/12/1960 Madrid 14 1985-86
159
Zapater Alberto Zapater Arjol
13/06/1985 Ejea de los Caballeros 14 2008-09
160
Reyes Antonio Reyes González
16/10/1964 Sevilla 14 1994-95
161
Garmendia José Ignacio Garmendia Mendizábal
04/04/1960 Billabona 14 1996-97
162
Francisco Francisco Javier Rodríguez Vílchez
17/06/1978 Almería 14 2002-04
163
Mario Gaspar Mario Gaspar Pérez Martínez
24/11/1990 Novelda 14 2012-13
164
Álvaro Rubio Álvaro Rubio Robres
18/04/1979 Logroño 14 2006-07
165
Carlos Torres Carlos Luis Torres Martínez
20/03/1968 Asunción 14 1996-97
166
Sigüenza José Francisco Sigüenza Soto
16/04/1966 Elx 14 1992-93
167
Leal Francisco Leal Rodríguez
23/07/1964 Osuna 14 1994-95
168
Giovanella Everton Giovanella
13/09/1970 Caxias do Sul 14 1996-97
169
Doblas Antonio Baltasar Doblas Santana
05/08/1980 Dos Hermanas 14 2008-09
170
Sandro Carlos Alejandro Sierra Fumero
14/10/1974 Las Galletas 14 1998-99
171
Jandro Alejandro Castro Fernández
27/02/1979 Mieres 14 2002-03
172
Breijo Ramón Breijo Cajaraville
15/08/1915 Vigo 14 1940-41
173
Gaspercic Ronald Louis Gaspercic
09/05/1969 Genk 14 2003-04
174
Irurzun Ismael Marchal Razquín
21/03/1975 Pamplona 14 2005-06
175
Ravnić Mauro Ravnić
29/11/1959 Rijeka 14 1992-93
176
Morán Fernando Morán Escudero
27/04/1976 Madrid 14 2007-09
177
Comas Juan Ramón Comas Romero
02/10/1962 Paraná 14 1990-91
178
Artetxe Óscar Artetxe Paskual
18/12/1966 Eibar 14 1996-97
179
Maiques Leonardo Maiques Ferrer
24/07/1932 Mislata 14 1956-57
180
Javi Moreno Javier Moreno Valera
10/09/1974 Silla 14 1998-99
181
Novo José Manuel Novo Rodríguez
15/11/1914 A Coruña 14 1940-41
182
Caco Morán Alejandro Morán Santamaría
30/04/1973 Gijón 14 1998-99
183
Juan Carlos Juan Carlos Sánchez Martínez
27/07/1987 Calvià 14 2012-13
184
Javi Guerra Javier Guerra Rodríguez
15/03/1982 Vélez-Málaga 14 2011-12
185
Juanito Juan Antonio Felipe Gallego
24/08/1961 Madrid 14 1983-84
186
Jaime Jiménez Jaime Jiménez Merlo
10/12/1980 Valdepeñas 14 2011-12
187
Óscar González Óscar Javier González Marcos
12/11/1982 Salamanca 14 2011-12
188
Sisi Sisinio González Martínez
22/04/1986 Albacete 14 2006-07
189
Galiamin Dmitri Aleksandrovich Galiamin
08/01/1963 Moscú 14 1993-94
190
Paquito José Francisco Sánchez González
04/01/1964 Madrid 14 1987-88
191
Stanković Jovan Stanković
04/03/1971 Beograd 14 1995-96
192
Bastón Miguel González Bastón
29/06/1961 Marín 14 1988-89
193
Sisi Sisinio González Martínez
22/04/1986 Albacete 14 2006-07
194
Huguet Jaume Huguet Garcia
27/08/1959 Montcada i Reixac 14 1984-86
195
Dauder Amaro Dauder Guardiola
02/05/1932 Badalona 14 1956-57
196
Abraham Paz Abraham Paz Cruz
29/06/1979 El Puerto de Santa María 14 2007-09
197
Català David Català Jiménez
03/05/1980 Barcelona 14 2010-11
198
Molaza Ramón Álvarez Sánchez
16/04/1917 Langreo 14 1940-41
199
Musacchio Mateo Pablo Musacchio
26/08/1990 Rosario 14 2012-13
200
Ruz Manuel Ruz Baños
05/04/1986 Valencia 14 2005-06
201
Víctor Pérez Víctor Pérez Alonso
12/01/1988 Albacete 14 2011-12
202
Rubio Miguel Ángel Rubio Buedo
31/08/1961 Cuenca 14 1992-93
203
Pascual Alfredo Pascual Sanz
09/06/1945 Chañe 14 1968-69
204
Esteban Vigo Esteban Vigo Benítez
17/01/1955 Vélez-Málaga 14 1987-88
205
Gracia Javier Gracia Carlos
01/05/1970 Pamplona 14 1992-93
206
Abel Abel Fernández Valencia
02/10/1937 Madrid 13 1961-62
207
López Ramos Daniel López Ramos
24/11/1976 Jerez de la Frontera 13 2007-08
208
Potele José González de la Vieja
01/01/1947 Madrid 13 1968-69
209
Amaya Iván Amaya Carazo
03/09/1978 Madrid 13 2003-04
210
Albiol Miquel Albiol Tortajada
02/09/1981 Vilamarxant 13 2003-04
211
Roca Domingo Roca Barquet
23/05/1927 Barcelona 13 1956-57
212
Paco Soler Francisco Manuel Soler Atencia
05/03/1970 Palma 13 1995-97
213
Dani Mallo Daniel Mallo Castro
25/01/1979 Cambre 13 2011-13
214
Villar José Luis Villar Barreiro
24/02/1949 Vigo 13 1975-76
215
Pernía Mariano Andrés Pernía Molina
04/05/1977 Tandil 13 2003-04
216
Pepiño José Blanco Armesto
23/01/1941 Vigo 13 1968-69
217
Terol Emilio Terol Valls
19/08/1944 La Llosa de Ranes 13 1965-66
218
Barrera Rolando Ramón Barrera Aguiar
18/10/1960 Villa Hernandarias 13 1982-83
219
Julio Iglesias Julio José Iglesias Rouget
26/09/1972 Avilés 13 2005-06
220
Sergio Sánchez Sergio Sánchez Sánchez
28/04/1977 Carbayín Alto 13 2003-04
221
Cubillo David García Cubillo
06/01/1978 Madrid 13 2003-04
222
Rodri Roberto Rodríguez Aguirre
14/11/1942 Logroño 13 1964-65
223
Dacosta Antonio Dacosta Iglesias
21/10/1958 Ourense 13 1982-83
224
Gallardo Rafael Gallardo Muñoz
11/01/1954 Málaga 13 1982-83
225
Sergio Aragoneses Sergio Aragoneses Almeida
01/02/1977 Porriño 13 2003-04
226
Toño Antonio Rodríguez Martínez
17/12/1979 Alicante 13 2003-04
227
Fandos Vicente Fandos Doñate
26/08/1921 Betxí 13 1951-53
228
Alfonso Alfonso Rivero Pérez
15/04/1942 La Orotava 13 1971-72
229
David Rodríguez David Rodríguez Sánchez
14/02/1986 Talavera de la Reina 13 2010-11
230
Maiques Leonardo Maiques Ferrer
24/07/1932 Mislata 13 1957-59
231
Mariano Mariano Martín Clemente
09/04/1945 Madrid 13 1968-69
232
Bermejo Mario Bermejo Castanedo
07/10/1978 Santander 13 2011-12
233
Toedtli Mariano Ramón Toedtli Leones
23/03/1976 Córdoba 13 2003-04
234
Mendoza Jesús Mendoza Aguirre
23/02/1977 Jerez de la Frontera 13 2005-06
235
Eleder Juan Eleder Acedo Elorriaga
08/09/1968 Getxo 13 1998-99
236
José Félix Guerrero José Felix Guerrero López
23/08/1975 Portugalete 13 1996-97
237
Gallo Eulogio Gallo López
17/01/1922 Madrid 13 1951-53
238
Pablo Alfaro Pablo Alfaro Armengot
24/04/1969 Zaragoza 13 1999-01
239
Butragueño Emilio Butragueño Santos
22/07/1963 Madrid 13 1982-83
240
Batalla Manuel Batalla Jordá
31/08/1935 Amposta 13 1964-65
241
Castro Santiago Castro Anido
16/05/1947 Mugardos 13 1975-76
242
Fernández Luis Miguel Fernández Domínguez
26/04/1962 Valdelacalzada 13 1988-89
243
Nunes Jorge Amado Nunes Infrán
18/10/1961 Berazategui 13 1986-87
244
Reboredo Francisco Reboredo Mosquera
03/09/1914 Buenos Aires 13 1940-41
245
Alex Al-Lal Mohamed Amar
25/12/1957 Melilla 13 1988-89
246
Sánchez Juan Sánchez Giménez
27/03/1940 Almansa 13 1964-66
247
Salva Salvador Funet Sardina
02/06/1981 Madrid 13 2008-09
248
Barbarà Joan Barbarà Mata
23/07/1966 Barcelona 13 1996-97
249
Goñi Joaquín Goñi Yaben
16/08/1927 Pamplona 13 1951-53
250
Patri Patricio Rubio Bernal
04/09/1973 La Palma del Condado 13 1996-98
Players still active the season 2019-20