Ranking Consecutive Played Not Winning - 1ª + 2ª

For 2ª data is shown from season 1931-32
# Country Nick Name Pos Date of birth Place of birth Matches Season
1
Acosta Antonio Acosta Rivera
22/11/1971 Madrid 32 1993-95
2
Francisco Francisco Javier Rodríguez Vílchez
17/06/1978 Almería 31 2007-09
3
Gallardo Pablo José Gallardo Zurera
19/02/1986 Sevilla 30 2008-09
4
Andrés Andrés Ramos Sánchez
03/03/1977 Marbella 29 1994-97
5
Bračun Milivoj Bračun
22/04/1958 Zagreb 28 1988-89
6
Álex Alejandro Fernández Sama
24/05/1974 Gijón 28 1996-99
7
Curro Miguel Gómez Burgos
31/12/1943 Mérida 27 1969-72
8
Alejandro Alejandro Rodríguez López
17/06/1964 Albacete 27 1992-93
9
Cordero Miguel Ángel Cordero Sánchez
10/09/1987 Lebrija 27 2008-09
10
Santi Santiago Fernández Torres
07/02/1968 San Cristobo de Ribadavia 26 1987-95
11
Vergara Iñaki Vergara Iríbar
26/01/1962 Ondarroa 26 1991-95
12
Marković Dejan Marković
26/05/1973 Zemun 26 1994-95
13
Saavedra Luis Felipe Saavedra Rodríguez
02/11/1962 La Orotava 26 1988-90
14
Iturra Manuel Rolando Iturra Urrutia
23/06/1984 Temuco 25 2014-15
15
Gunino Adrián Javier Gunino Duque
03/02/1989 Montevideo 25 2013-15
16
Matute Roberto Matute Puras
26/08/1972 San Asensio 25 1993-95
17
Arzuaga Juan Manuel Arzuaga Esquiño
25/06/1965 Ciudad de México 25 1988-90
18
Gual Marc Gual Huguet
13/03/1996 Badalona 25 2016-18
19
Sequeiros Marcos Sequeiros Estévez
12/12/1973 Sevilla 24 2003-04
20
Bericat Carlos Fernández Bericat
30/03/1965 Ourense 24 1994-95
21
Raúl García Raúl García Fernández
30/06/1976 Hernani 24 2008-13
22
Carlos Fernández Carlos Fernández Luna
22/05/1996 Castilleja de Guzmán 24 2016-18
23
Lito José Manuel Freire Chapela
13/09/1966 Moaña 24 1992-93
24
Barla José Manuel Barla García
01/01/1967 Cádiz 24 1992-94
25
Nikiforov Yuri Valeryevich Nikiforov
16/09/1970 Odesa 24 1996-98
26
Galán Jorge Galán Anaut
22/01/1989 Pamplona 24 2009-11
27
Guinea Carlos Guinea Royo
25/02/1930 Miranda de Ebro 23 1955-58
28
Aranalde Zigor Aranalde Sarasola
28/02/1973 Ibarra 23 1995-97
29
Irureta Pedro Iruretagoyena Echániz
18/06/1912 Azkoitia 23 1932-35
30
Valencia Pedro Valencia Carballo
06/04/1954 Lora del Río 23 1986-87
31
Manolo Sánchez Manuel Sánchez Ramírez
12/12/1969 Sabadell 23 1992-04
32
Kepa Kepa Blanco González
13/01/1984 Marbella 23 2007-11
33
Blesa Tomás Ismael Blesa Noé
21/02/1962 Ariño 23 1989-91
34
Joseba Aguirre Joseba Aguirre López
17/03/1964 Ortuella 23 1992-93
35
Máyor Alfredo Juan Mayordomo
23/01/1984 Aspe 23 2010-11
36
Jonathan Jonathan Martín Carabias
06/03/1981 Salamanca 23 2005-08
37
Ablanedo II Juan Carlos Ablanedo Iglesias
02/09/1963 Mieres 23 1997-99
38
Pablo Pablo Javier Díaz Stalla
05/08/1971 Buenos Aires 23 1996-98
39
Fali Rafael Brieva Primo
18/09/1983 Sevilla 22 2008-09
40
Maya Anastasio Maya Olaiz
Irun 22 1930-34
41
Maldonado Francisco José Maldonado Collante
02/06/1981 San Fernando 22 2012-13
42
Melo Carmelo Rodríguez López
19/02/1960 Huelva 22 1980-83
43
Mejías José Manuel Mejías López
21/01/1959 Cádiz 22 1989-91
44
Porcar Lucas Porcar Teixidó
18/02/1990 Sant Cugat del Vallès 22 2012-13
45
Stuani Cristhian Ricardo Stuani Curbelo
12/10/1986 Tala 22 2011-13
46
Jaime Jaime Romero Gómez
31/07/1990 Valdeganga 22 2015-18
47
Cuartero Luis Carlos Cuartero Laforga
17/08/1975 Zaragoza 22 1995-97
48
Nico Hidalgo Nicolás Hidalgo García
30/04/1992 Motril 22 2019-20
49
Bastida Jesús María Bastida Montoya
01/04/1968 Basauri 22 1991-94
50
Boutobba Bilal Boutobba
29/08/1998 Marseille 22 2016-18
51
Lei Wu Lei
19/11/1991 Pinyin 22 2019-20
52
Bernardo Bernardo José Espinosa Zúñiga
11/07/1989 Cali 22 2007-12
53
Reyes Antonio Reyes González
16/10/1964 Sevilla 22 1988-91
54
Armenteros Emiliano Daniel Armenteros
18/01/1986 Monte Grande 22 2008-09
55
Antelo Jorge Antelo Liste
12/08/1964 Santiago de Compostela 21 1985-88
56
Mario Mario Fernández Cuesta
30/04/1988 Santander 21 2010-13
57
Raúl López Raúl López Gutiérrez
17/09/1976 Jerez de la Frontera 21 2002-03
58
Víctor Díaz Víctor David Díaz Miguel
12/06/1988 Sevilla 21 2014-15
59
Cañas David Cañas Fernández
26/08/1978 Castilleja de la Cuesta 21 1999-02
60
Pichi José Carlos Rodríguez Alonso
15/12/1968 Ourense 21 1990-95
61
Yuri Yuri de Souza Fonseca
08/08/1982 Maceió 21 2007-11
62
Bizarro José Manuel Fernandes da Silva Sykes Bizarro
11/01/1970 Matosinhos 21 1998-99
63
Ismael Ismael Barragán Ruiz
06/02/1986 Sevilla 21 2007-09
64
Ruiz Otxoa Javier Ruiz Otxoa
12/03/1973 Barakaldo 21 1998-99
65
Pascual Francisco Pascual Bermejo
27/01/1955 Madrid 21 1979-81
66
Boro Salvador Alegre Mena
20/08/1960 Puerto Real 21 1983-87
67
Cléber Cléber Américo da Conceição
26/07/1969 Belo Horizonte 21 1992-93
68
Gerardo Gerardo García León
07/12/1974 Sevilla 21 2005-07
69
Mario Cotelo Mario Gutiérrez Cotelo
10/02/1975 La Felguera 21 1996-98
70
Marc Valiente Marc Valiente Hernández
29/03/1987 Granollers 21 2008-09
71
Geni Eugenio Martínez de las Heras
01/09/1965 Madrid 21 1988-98
72
Martín Domínguez José Antonio Martín Domínguez
04/04/1964 Sant Joan Despí 21 1995-96
73
Atilano Atilano Vecino Escuadra
18/08/1958 Coreses 21 1989-90
74
Patri Patricio Rubio Bernal
04/09/1973 La Palma del Condado 21 1999-02
75
Martínez Miguel Ángel Martínez Fernández
03/02/1954 Santibáñez de la Isla 21 1974-78
76
Morán Fernando Morán Escudero
27/04/1976 Madrid 21 1998-99
77
Fidel Fidel Chaves de la Torre
27/10/1989 La Dehesa de Riotinto 20 2013-15
78
Delgado Jorge Luis Delgado Rueda
30/09/1975 Montevideo 20 2000-03
79
Oier Oier Sanjurjo Maté
25/05/1986 Estella 20 2016-17
80
Perico Pinazo Pedro José Pinazo Arias
18/01/1985 Málaga 20 2004-06
81
Bernardo Bernardo José Espinosa Zúñiga
11/07/1989 Cali 20 2011-13
82
Quique Medina Enrique Juan Medina Rodríguez
25/09/1967 Santa Cruz de Tenerife 20 1994-96
83
Marigil Julio Marigil Merino
24/08/1936 Bilbao 20 1955-57
84
Sastre Rafel Sastre Reus
22/10/1975 Palma 20 2009-11
85
Arriola Iñigo Arriola Díez
03/10/1967 Elgoibar 20 1991-92
86
Ortuño Alfredo Ortuño Martínez
21/01/1991 Yecla 20 2010-11
87
Víctor Díaz Víctor David Díaz Miguel
12/06/1988 Sevilla 20 2008-13
88
Kiko Francisco Miguel Narváez Machón
26/04/1972 Jerez de la Frontera 20 1999-01
89
Antonio López Antonio López Álvarez
12/05/1980 Madrid 20 2010-11
90
Rubiales Luis Manuel Rubiales Béjar
23/08/1977 Las Palmas de Gran Canaria 20 2007-09
91
Julio Álvarez Julio Álvarez Mosquera
01/05/1981 Caracas 20 2002-05
92
Geromel Pedro Tonon Geromel
21/09/1985 São Paulo 20 2012-13
93
Fredi Alfredo Lobeiras Sánchez
07/05/1974 Gijón 20 2002-05
94
Orejuela Diego Orejuela Rodríguez
20/01/1962 La Luisiana 20 1989-92
95
Huerta Juan Huerta Fernández
20/01/1945 Valencia 20 1968-70
96
Crespo José Ángel Crespo Rincón
09/02/1987 Sevilla 20 2009-15
97
Urquiaga Santiago Urquiaga Pérez
18/04/1958 Barakaldo 20 1987-89
98
Narciso Narciso Manuel Rodríguez de Armas
05/10/1962 Cardones (Arucas) 20 1991-93
99
Espínola Miguel Ángel Espínola Jiménez
05/04/1974 Guadix 20 2003-04
100
Poli Juan José García Cordero
03/09/1965 Peñaflor 20 1993-94
101
Raúl Arribas Raúl Arribas Torre
23/06/1969 Barcelona 20 1998-00
102
Kodro Kenan Kodro
19/08/1993 Donostia/San Sebastián 20 2016-17
103
Marcos García Marcos García Barreno
21/03/1987 Sant Antoni de Portmany 20 2012-13
104
Rufete Francisco Joaquín Pérez Rufete
20/11/1976 Benejúzar 20 2007-09
105
Portillo Javier García Portillo
30/03/1982 Aranjuez 20 2007-09
106
Gálvez Alejandro Gálvez Jimena
06/06/1989 Granada 20 2017-19
107
Iriome Iriome González González
22/06/1987 Icod de los Vinos 20 2009-11
108
Antonio Antonio Maya Gabarri
21/03/1963 Valdepeñas 20 1988-89
109
Diop Papakouli Diop
19/03/1986 Kaolack 20 2011-13
110
Sarmiento Antonio Manuel Sarmiento García
27/07/1979 Villarrubia 20 2002-05
111
Cartagena Juan Manuel Cartagena Travesedo
29/06/1958 Orihuela 20 1987-89
112
Pont Bartolomé Pont Serra
05/11/1930 Palma 20 1953-54
113
Baraja Javier Baraja Vegas
24/08/1980 Valladolid 19 2008-10
114
Piccini Cristiano Piccini
26/09/1992 Firenze 19 2016-19
115
Mur Ángel Mur Ferrer
25/08/1941 Barcelona 19 1968-70
116
Óscar Sánchez Óscar Sánchez Fuentes
19/12/1979 Murcia 19 2008-10
117
Dani Giménez Daniel Giménez Hernández
30/07/1983 Vigo 19 2019-20
118
Foro Telesforo Lorenzo Gama
09/01/1921 Pontevedra 19 1942-50
119
Quique Medina Enrique Juan Medina Rodríguez
25/09/1967 Santa Cruz de Tenerife 19 1989-92
120
Casado José Manuel Casado Bizcocho
09/08/1986 Coria del Río 19 2008-10
121
Zuluaga Pablo Zuluaga Régulez
08/07/1970 Bilbao 19 1998-00
122
Raúl Cámara Raúl Miguel Cámara
28/02/1984 Madrid 19 2012-13
123
Berenguer Alejandro Berenguer Remiro
04/07/1995 Barañain 19 2016-17
124
Edu Eduardo Vélez Díez
28/08/1967 Torrepadre 19 1994-97
125
Sergio León Sergio León Limones
06/01/1989 Palma del Río 19 2016-17
126
Aráez Nicolás Aráez López
23/05/1945 Alguazas 19 1976-77
127
Velázquez José Antonio Velázquez García
01/06/1963 Oviedo 19 1982-91
128
Tomás Tomás Alberto Hervás Girón
25/11/1970 Ponferrada 19 1997-98
129
Erik Expósito Erik Alexander Expósito Hernández
23/06/1996 Santa Cruz de Tenerife 19 2016-19
130
Blanco Vila José Benito Blanco Vila
04/09/1963 Maceda 19 1984-87
131
Vitor Silva Vítor Manuel dos Santos Silva
15/10/1968 Oliveira de Azeméis 19 1997-99
132
Fagoaga Iban Fagoaga Aguirre
26/03/1980 Donostia/San Sebastián 19 2005-06
133
Kortina Jon Kortina Bertol
15/05/1972 Bilbao 19 1998-99
134
Barranco Francisco Javier Barranco Lucas
03/02/1987 Utrera 19 2008-09
135
Vilanova Rodolfo Vilanova Romano
19/05/1948 Rosario 19 1976-77
136
Montenegro Daniel Gastón Montenegro Casella
28/03/1979 Buenos Aires 19 2000-02
137
Julián Ronda Julián Ronda Cañaveras
07/06/1971 Carpentras 19 1998-00
138
Arozarena Pedro Arozarena Redín
24/02/1966 Pamplona 19 1995-96
139
Jairo Jairo Samperio Bustara
11/07/1993 Cabezón de la Sal 19 2011-13
140
Cohen Steven Cohen
27/02/1986 Marseille 19 2007-09
141
Boselli Mauro Boselli
22/05/1985 Buenos Aires 19 2005-06
142
Luque Julián Luque Conde
27/03/1992 Torrelavega 19 2011-15
143
Quino Francisco Cabrera Guinovart
05/03/1971 Málaga 19 1991-94
144
Currás Fernando Currás Gallego
19/02/1977 Ourense 19 1998-99
145
Francis Santana Francisco Javier Santana Suárez
10/05/1970 Las Palmas de Gran Canaria 19 1991-01
146
Jofre Jofre Mateu González
24/01/1980 Alpicat 19 2013-14
147
Marcelino Marcelino García Toral
14/08/1965 Careñes 19 1989-91
148
Mendoza Jesús Mendoza Aguirre
23/02/1977 Jerez de la Frontera 19 2012-13
149
Artucha Francisco Javier Artucha Iza
03/03/1967 Donostia/San Sebastián 19 1988-89
150
Parés Pere Parés Serradell
26/03/1935 L'Ametlla del Vallès 19 1956-57
151
De la Bella Alberto de la Bella Madueño
02/12/1985 Santa Coloma de Gramenet 19 2008-09
152
Caiado David Caiado Dias
02/05/1987 Luxembourg 19 2015-16
153
Urbano Urbano Ortega Cuadros
22/12/1961 Beas de Segura 19 1992-94
154
Aquilani Alberto Aquilani
07/07/1984 Roma 19 2017-18
155
Dani Daniel González Sanz
08/07/1972 Madrid 19 2003-04
156
Embarba Adrián Embarba Blázquez
07/05/1992 Azuqueca de Henares 19 2015-16
157
Sarasúa Koldo Sarasúa Gamazo
18/03/1972 Durango 19 2001-03
158
Rafa García Rafael García García
14/01/1986 Ciudad Real 19 2011-13
159
Bayo José Bayo Bernad
08/12/1917 Barcelona 19 1934-45
160
Bebé Tiago Manuel Dias Correia
12/07/1990 Agualva-Cacém 19 2014-16
161
Keita Sidi Yaya Keita
20/03/1985 Bamako 19 2012-13
162
Iturra Manuel Rolando Iturra Urrutia
23/06/1984 Temuco 19 2014-18
163
Lombán David Rodríguez Lombán
05/06/1987 Avilés 19 2016-18
164
Clerc Carlos Clerc Martínez
21/02/1992 Badalona 19 2016-17
165
Joaquín Joaquín Alonso Vázquez
23/05/1964 Oviedo 19 1985-91
166
Martín Ignacio Martín Solanas
10/07/1962 Logroño 19 1992-93
167
Djurdjević Ivan Djurdjević
05/02/1977 Beograd 19 1997-99
168
Cabello Antonio Cabello Velasco
25/04/1946 Badajoz 19 1965-68
169
Orejuela Diego Orejuela Rodríguez
20/01/1962 La Luisiana 19 1987-89
170
Robert Roberto Fernández Bonillo
05/07/1962 Betxí 19 1998-00
171
Bango Ricardo González Bango
18/09/1968 Gijón 19 1996-99
172
Gómez de Segura Juan Carlos Gómez de Segura Serna
05/09/1957 Elorrio 19 1988-89
173
Pachón Valentín Sergio Pachón Mosquero
05/02/1977 Madrid 19 1998-00
174
Milanko Goran Milanko
30/10/1968 Split 18 1991-93
175
Adrián Adrián González Morales
25/05/1988 Madrid 18 2011-12
176
Aguilera Carlos Aguilera Martín
22/05/1969 Madrid 18 1999-01
177
Limperger Zsolt Limperger
13/09/1968 Pápa 18 1992-93
178
Moso Joaquín Andrés Moso Hernández
07/09/1978 Zaragoza 18 2004-05
179
Bengoetxea Javier Bengoetxea Iparraguirre
13/12/1965 Usurbil 18 1992-93
180
Ciriaco Ciriaco Cano González
04/08/1948 Plasencia 18 1970-71
181
Emilio Emilio José Gutiérrez González
04/01/1971 Avilés 18 1994-96
182
Aparicio Ernesto Aparicio Betancort
06/04/1936 Las Palmas de Gran Canaria 18 1959-61
183
De Palmas Laurent de Palmas
29/10/1977 Miramas 18 2004-07
184
Crespo José Ángel Crespo Rincón
09/02/1987 Sevilla 18 2014-16
185
Llompart Bartomeu Llompart Coll
06/10/1944 Inca 18 1970-71
186
Ricardo Moreno Ricardo Juan Moreno Gutiérrez
27/08/1943 Barakaldo 18 1964-68
187
Ovalle Manuel Ovalle Vidal
15/10/1949 Villafranca del Bierzo 18 1974-75
188
Trigueros Jesús Martín Fernández
03/05/1976 Barcelona 18 1998-00
189
Andone Florin Andone
11/04/1993 Joldești 18 2017-18
190
Prado Santiago Martín Prado
21/03/1955 Madrid 18 1980-82
191
Corona Sebastián Manuel Corona Nacarino
08/07/1976 Lora del Río 18 2003-04
192
Popo Miguel López García
13/09/1957 Marbella 18 1976-77
193
Ubis II José Ubis Iriarte
Vitoria-Gasteiz 18 1941-46
194
Andone Florin Andone
11/04/1993 Joldești 18 2014-15
195
Piovaccari Federico Piovaccari
01/09/1984 Gallarate 18 2014-17
196
Javi Rey Francisco Javier Rey Galán
15/08/1968 Madrid 18 1988-90
197
Gudelj Nebojša Gudelj
23/09/1968 Trebinje 18 1994-95
198
Oliver Oliver Cuadrado Martín
12/07/1977 Madrid 18 2000-03
199
Chema José Manuel García Payá
13/04/1970 Aspe 18 1998-99
200
Hernández José Hernández Aliaga
18/01/1944 Valencia 18 1970-71
201
Casquero Francisco Javier Casquero Paredes
11/03/1976 Talavera de la Reina 18 1996-98
202
Abel Gómez Abel Gómez Moreno
20/02/1982 Sevilla 18 2014-18
203
Roteta Joseba Roteta Lopetegi
22/08/1968 Oiartzun 18 1988-98
204
David Prieto David Prieto Gálvez
02/01/1983 Sevilla 18 2012-13
205
Yosu Josu Anuzita Alegría
13/01/1964 Getxo 18 1993-94
206
Álvaro Álvaro González Soberón
08/01/1990 Potes 18 2011-13
207
Roberto Torres Roberto Torres Morales
07/03/1989 Arre 18 2016-17
208
Nico Olivera Andrés Nicolás Olivera
30/05/1978 Montevideo 18 1999-00
209
Trotta Roberto Luis Trotta
28/01/1969 Pigüé 18 1997-98
210
Mingo Carles Domingo Pladevall
10/06/1977 Hostalric 18 1996-98
211
Ríos Reina José Antonio Ríos Reina
10/05/1990 Sevilla 18 2008-13
212
Ayarza Andoni Ayarza Zallo
12/09/1965 Madrid 18 1995-96
213
Charles Charles Dias de Oliveira
04/04/1984 Belém 18 2004-05
214
Teixeira Nuno Manuel Sousa Dias
27/11/1974 Vilar de Andorinho 18 1998-00
215
Morales Richard Javier Morales Aguirre
21/02/1975 Montevideo 18 2005-06
216
Galán José Galán Barba
26/07/1973 Sanlúcar de Barrameda 18 1997-98
217
Pedraza Ángel Pedraza Lamilla
04/10/1962 La Rinconada 18 1990-92
218
El-Arabi Youssef El-Arabi
03/02/1987 Caen 18 2014-15
219
Luna Antonio Manuel Luna Rodríguez
17/03/1991 Son Servera 18 2016-18
220
Maestre Fernando Maestre Bolinches
04/12/1962 Ontinyent 18 1988-89
221
Ghilas Nabil Ghilas
20/04/1990 Marseille 18 2014-16
222
Yoda Abdoul Karim Yoda
25/10/1988 Annemasse 18 2015-17
223
Melli Juan Alberto Andreu Alvarado
06/06/1984 Barbate 18 2006-08
224
Villarroya Francisco Javier Pérez Villarroya
06/08/1966 Zaragoza 18 1996-99
225
Clotet David Clotet Roca
01/12/1972 Granollers 18 1996-98
226
Míchel Miguel Ángel Sánchez Muñoz
30/10/1975 Madrid 18 2002-04
227
Aldalur Iñaki Aldalur Aizpurua
01/08/1968 Azpeitia 18 1993-94
228
Mario Ruyales Mario Fernández Ruyales
25/09/1984 Madrid 18 2008-09
229
Ivi López Iván López Álvarez
29/06/1994 Collado Villalba 18 2017-18
230
Rufete Francisco Joaquín Pérez Rufete
20/11/1976 Benejúzar 18 1996-97
231
Juan Carlos Juan Carlos Rodríguez Moreno
19/01/1965 Puente Castro 18 1994-96
232
Zubillaga José Javier Zubillaga Martínez
12/08/1959 Logroño 18 1988-89
233
N'Kono Thomas N'Kono
20/07/1956 Dizangue 18 1988-89
234
Rodríguez Luis Fernando Rodríguez Astigarraga
09/04/1964 Elgoibar 18 1988-89
235
Álex Muñoz Alejandro José Muñoz Miquel
30/07/1994 Alicante 18 2016-18
236
Arechavaleta Jaime Arechavaleta Martínez de Quel
12/11/1960 Arnedo 18 1982-84
237
Omar Julián Omar Ramos Suárez
26/01/1988 San Cristóbal de La Laguna 18 2009-11
238
Zuluaga José María Zuluaga Alonso
08/09/1951 Bilbao 18 1979-81
239
Álex Bergantiños Alejandro Bergantiños García
07/06/1985 A Coruña 18 2019-20
240
Javi Rodríguez Javier Rodríguez Gonzalvo
06/10/1977 L'Hospitalet de Llobregat 18 2004-05
241
Torres Enrique García Torres
12/04/1949 Morón de la Frontera 18 1973-78
242
Mañuz José Francisco Mañuz Trigueros
29/12/1960 Alicante 18 1984-85
243
Oregui Ignacio Oregui Arriategui
02/06/1938 Bergara 17 1965-67
244
Elduayen Agustín de Carlos Elduayen
04/08/1964 Donostia/San Sebastián 17 1992-93
245
Hernán Hernán Daniel Santana Trujillo
26/08/1990 Breña Baja 17 2015-18
246
Edu Bedia Eduardo Bedia Peláez
23/03/1989 Santander 17 2010-13
247
Òscar Rubio Òscar Rubio Fauria
14/05/1984 Lleida 17 2007-09
248
Ventura Javier Ventura Faulon
31/07/1950 Barcelona 17 1979-80
249
Manu Torres Manuel Torres Caturla
14/08/1989 Torremolinos 17 2009-12
250
Javi Moreno Javier Moreno Valera
10/09/1974 Silla 17 2007-08
Players still active the season 2019-20