Ranking Consecutive Days Winning - 2ªB

The list shows data counting from season 1979-80
# Country Nick Name Pos Date of birth Place of birth W Season
1
Rodri José Luis Rodríguez Fernández
08/09/1964 Fuentesnuevas 14 1993-95
2
Uriz Vicente Uriz Balliriain
28/09/1970 Pamplona 14 1993-95
3
Gallego David Gallego Rodríguez
26/01/1972 Súria 13 1994-95
4
Fabado Vicente Fabado Lerma
25/10/1968 Oviedo 13 1994-95
5
Masnou Jordi Masnou Margarit
22/02/1971 Barcelona 12 1994-95
6
Nino Marcelino Navarro Muñoz
15/04/1959 Madrid 12 1987-88
7
Eloy Jiménez José Eloy Jiménez Moreno
14/06/1971 Hellín 12 1994-95
8
Balbino Balbino García Puerto
09/08/1955 Cabañas Raras 12 1987-88
9
Paco Francisco José García Enrique
16/03/1967 Barbadillo 12 1987-88
10
Abajo Teófilo Abajo González
02/11/1960 Cilleruelo de Abajo 12 1987-88
11
Andrinúa Genar Andrinúa Kortabarría
09/05/1964 Bilbao 11 1982-83
12
Aspiazu Jon Iñaki Aspiazu San Emeterio
05/11/1962 Bilbao 11 1982-83
13
Patxi Salinas Francisco Salinas Fernández
17/11/1963 Bilbao 11 1982-83
14
Vivanco Óscar Vivanco Arco
30/09/1962 Bilbao 11 1982-83
15
Kortajarena Jon Andoni Kortajarena Intxaurraga
25/05/1963 Lemona 11 1982-83
16
Sito José Agustín Cenzual Coca
06/11/1965 Pereña 11 1987-88
17
Murúa Edorta Murúa Zenarruzabeitia
22/02/1963 Barakaldo 11 1982-83
18
Iru Francisco Javier Iruarrizaga Amarika
04/10/1962 Areatza 11 1982-83
19
Herrero Manuel Herrero Maestre
10/10/1967 Villena 10 1994-95
20
González Etxebarria Fernando Javier González Etxebarria
21/05/1964 Bilbao 10 1987-88
21
Marc Jiménez Marc Jiménez de la Espada Martín
03/11/1985 Pollença 10 2013-14
22
Adri Cuevas Adrián Cuevas Algeciras
10/01/1990 Jerez de la Frontera 10 2013-14
23
Pablo Marí Pablo Marí Villar
31/08/1993 Almussafes 10 2013-14
24
Adolfo Adolfo Domínguez Cendón
03/11/1971 San Cristóbal de Ribadavia 10 1999-01
25
Lago Junior Lago Junior Wakalible
31/12/1990 Abidjan 10 2013-14
26
Juanjo Juan José García Martínez
16/05/1987 Murcia 10 2013-14
27
Jorge Sánchez Jorge Sánchez Pérez
11/01/1973 Barakaldo 10 1999-01
28
Mario Mario Espinosa de los Monteros Llorens
09/01/1968 Valencia 10 1987-89
29
Morales José Miguel Morales Martínez
26/12/1976 Barcelona 10 2009-10
30
Máyor Alfredo Juan Mayordomo
23/01/1984 Aspe 10 2009-10
31
González Etxebarria Fernando Javier González Etxebarria
21/05/1964 Bilbao 10 1982-83
32
González Silvestre González Diago
08/12/1958 La Vall d'Uixó 10 1987-89
33
Elgezábal Juan José Elgezábal Bustinza
21/12/1963 Bakio 10 1982-83
34
Xurxo Xurxo Bouzo Estévez
26/03/1978 Maceda 10 1999-01
35
David Sánchez David Sánchez Rodríguez
25/07/1982 Sevilla 9 2001-02
36
Iniesta Andrés Iniesta Luján
11/05/1984 Fuentealbilla 9 2001-02
37
Pascual Juan Pascual Garrido
14/02/1967 Jaén 9 1995-96
38
Víctor Valdés Víctor Valdés Arribas
14/01/1982 L'Hospitalet de Llobregat 9 2001-02
39
Izquierdo Agustín Izquierdo Tena
12/03/1970 Lorca 9 1995-96
40
Verdú Ramón Verdú Montes
07/05/1984 Jerez de la Frontera 9 2013-14
41
Rueda Antonio Rueda Galera
24/10/1963 Granollers 9 1995-96
42
Córcoles José Antonio Serrallés Córcoles
18/02/1972 Torrevieja 9 1992-94
43
Moisés Pereiro Moisés Pereiro Pérez
24/02/1980 Ourense 9 2001-02
44
Sambruno Antonio Sambruno Aragón
15/07/1978 Cádiz 9 2000-01
45
Nano Fernando Macedo da Silva Rodilla
20/04/1982 A Coruña 9 2001-02
46
Brau Vicente Brau Martínez
24/09/1966 Alicante 9 1990-92
47
Manolo Herrero Manuel Herrero Galaso
28/06/1970 Andújar 9 1995-96
48
Llorens Carles Llorens Mestre
01/09/1969 Valencia 9 1994-95
49
Patri Patricio González Fernández
29/04/1963 Donostia/San Sebastián 9 1988-90
50
Raudona Luis Raudona Camúñez
12/09/1965 Santiponce 9 1990-92
51
Beitia Joseba Beitia Agirregomezkorta
29/09/1990 Donostia/San Sebastián 9 2015-17
52
Carlos Gómez José Carlos Gómez Tafur
25/10/1972 Granada 9 1995-96
53
Fernando Navarro Fernando Navarro Corbacho
25/06/1982 Barcelona 9 2001-02
54
Trashorras Roberto Trashorras Gayoso
28/02/1981 Rábade 9 2001-02
55
Recha José María Álvarez de la Rosa
07/06/1967 Córdoba 9 1994-96
56
Jofre Jofre Mateu González
24/01/1980 Alpicat 9 2001-02
57
Rai Raimundo Martínez Pérez
25/12/1967 Cartagena 9 1990-92
58
Mina Francisco Javier Mina Mariñelarena
24/11/1954 Pamplona 9 1987-88
59
Lanzarote Manuel Lanzarote Bruno
20/01/1984 Barcelona 9 2009-10
60
Biota Alberto Biota Lejarza
18/03/1960 Bilbao 9 1987-88
61
Rodríguez Eduardo Rodríguez Fernández
08/06/1966 Sanlúcar de Barrameda 8 1990-91
62
Eleder Juan Eleder Acedo Elorriaga
08/09/1968 Getxo 8 1994-95
63
Eduardo Ramos Eduardo José Ramos Verde
10/12/1966 San Cristóbal de La Laguna 8 1994-95
64
Echevarría Laureano Echevarría Perales
17/11/1966 Torrelavega 8 1987-88
65
Raúl Raúl Mármol López
23/07/1971 Barcelona 8 1995-96
66
Dopi Jon Ander González Dopico
18/03/1995 Erandio 8 2017-19
67
Queco José García Pacheco
22/08/1964 Jerez de la Frontera 8 1992-93
68
Rovirola Marc Rovirola Moreno
12/09/1992 Cornellà de Terri 8 2019-20
69
Pampín Roberto Pampín López
05/01/1984 Barakaldo 8 2006-07
70
Álvarez José Antonio Álvarez Benítez
11/09/1960 Arcos de la Frontera 8 1987-88
71
Antonio Antonio Fernández García
26/12/1952 Mondariz 8 1980-81
72
Abadal Eduard Abadal Almendros
21/08/1967 Barcelona 8 1992-93
73
Raúl López Raúl López Gutiérrez
17/09/1976 Jerez de la Frontera 8 2000-01
74
Somavilla José Javier Gómez Somavilla
07/10/1968 Erandio 8 1995-96
75
Gustavo Gustavo García Eugenio
13/03/1979 Arrecife 8 2003-04
76
Sese Ramón Sese Martínez
28/01/1971 Vitoria-Gasteiz 8 1993-94
77
Nico Francisco José Nicolás González
06/11/1988 Molina de Segura 8 2010-12
78
Asensio Salvador Asencio Prieto
29/11/1972 Las Palmas de Gran Canaria 8 1996-97
79
Celso Celso Laiz García
15/09/1953 Naredo de Fenar 8 1980-81
80
Aitor Bouzo Aitor Bouzo Guerenabarrena
04/01/1967 Ermua 8 1993-94
81
Holsgrove Jordan Wiliam Holsgrove
10/09/1999 Edinburgh 8 2019-20
82
Navarro Antonio Navarro Soriano
05/08/1983 Novelda 8 2011-13
83
Noly Manuel Afonso Mederos
27/06/1949 Las Palmas de Gran Canaria 8 1982-83
84
Ferreras Juan Carlos Ferreras González
08/06/1961 San Cipriano del Condado 8 1980-81
85
Pablo Suárez Pablo Suárez Álvarez
19/09/1979 Oviedo 8 2003-04
86
Tarradellas Pere Tarradellas Cámara
25/11/1979 Mollet del Vallès 8 2009-10
87
Fuentes Juan Luis Fuentes Azpiroz
19/10/1965 Donostia/San Sebastián 8 1993-94
88
Arruabarrena Mikel Arruabarrena Arambide
09/02/1983 Tolosa 8 2012-13
89
Aquilino Aquilino Lencina Olivares
24/05/1970 Jumilla 8 1992-94
90
Lasaosa Agustín Lasaosa Laliena
02/12/1958 Huesca 8 1982-83
91
Rubén Cano Rubén Andrés Cano Martínez
05/02/1951 San Rafael 8 1982-83
92
Sillero Jon Sillero Monreal
24/05/1998 Durango 8 2017-19
93
Kevin Vázquez Kevin Vázquez Comesaña
23/03/1993 Nigrán 8 2016-17
94
Elorriaga Asier Elorriaga Ortiz de Guinea
30/06/1981 Bilbao 8 2006-07
95
Muñoz Iñigo Muñoz Cuevas
16/12/1996 Bilbao 8 2017-19
96
Hontecillas Pedro Hontecillas Zamora
21/11/1959 Madrid 8 1983-84
97
Serafín Serafín de la Torre Torregrosa
19/03/1962 Jaén 8 1992-94
98
Gallastegi José Félix Gallastegi Bilbao
07/07/1966 Abadiño 8 1993-94
99
Toñeca Antonio Ángel Martín Medina
04/03/1970 Santa Cruz de Tenerife 8 1994-95
100
Izurza Pedro María Izurza Moreno
08/06/1982 Durango 8 2006-07
101
Jero Jerónimo de Haro Jordán
24/02/1973 Águilas 8 1994-95
102
Marzá José Miguel Rodríguez Marzá
11/04/1962 Castelló de la Plana 8 1987-88
103
Velázquez Jesús López Velázquez
26/03/1979 Cádiz 8 2000-01
104
Guerrero Carlos Guerrero Santiago
08/09/1967 Madrid 8 1995-96
105
Geni Eugenio Martínez de las Heras
01/09/1965 Madrid 8 1992-93
106
Kubala Juan Carlos Plaza Gómez
1959 Salamanca 8 1983-84
107
Chino José María García Orgaz
12/07/1961 Valdelacasa 8 1990-91
108
Aarón Bueno Aarón Bueno Gómez
21/08/1983 Sabadell 8 2012-13
109
Larrazábal Ibón Larrazábal Landa
22/01/1980 Mungia 8 2006-07
110
Arzubiaga Iker Arzubiaga Irusta
28/06/1977 Bilbao 8 2006-07
111
Ibarrondo Imanol Ibarrondo Garay
27/03/1967 Bilbao 8 1993-94
112
Goti Asier Goti Llona
03/05/1989 Bilbao 8 2015-17
113
Lucas Viale Lucas Agustín Viale Ochoa
09/03/1985 Córdoba 8 2012-13
114
Virgilio Virgilio Hernández Paesa
05/09/1968 Chalons 8 1987-88
115
Villanova Isidro Villanova Abadía
11/11/1965 Zaragoza 8 1987-88
116
Arroyo Rubén Arroyo Lloret
22/11/1983 Madrid 8 2012-13
117
David Amaral David Amaral Rodríguez
12/10/1958 Arico 8 1982-83
118
Pozo Rafael Pozo Reinoso
25/04/1967 Barcelona 8 1990-91
119
Santiago Manuel Santiago Santiago
05/04/1962 Alcantarilla 8 1987-88
120
Adriano Adriano García García
22/12/1965 Piñar 8 1987-88
121
González José Luis González Vázquez
27/08/1964 Elgoibar 8 1996-97
122
Espasandín Víctor Manuel Espasandín Facal
16/03/1985 Santa Comba 8 2009-10
123
Álvarez Antonio Álvarez Giráldez
04/04/1955 Marchena 8 1992-93
124
Onofre Onofre del Rosario Oliva
09/02/1967 Gáldar 8 1994-95
125
Edu García Eduardo García León
13/07/1969 Sevilla 8 1995-96
126
Tomás Tomás Fernández Gutiérrez
12/12/1977 San Vicente de la Barquera 8 2003-04
127
Borja Iglesias Borja Iglesias Quintas
17/01/1993 Santiago de Compostela 8 2016-17
128
Recha José María Álvarez de la Rosa
07/06/1967 Córdoba 8 1995-96
129
Tejero Jesús Tejero Gimeno
19/12/1965 Tauste 8 1987-88
130
Brais Méndez Brais Méndez Portela
07/01/1997 Mos 8 2016-17
131
Armando Armando Ribeiro de Aguiar Maldá
16/01/1971 Sopela 8 2000-01
132
Torres Antonio José García Muñoz
01/05/1974 Linares 8 1995-96
133
Mini Maximino González Pérez
13/04/1958 Buenavista del Norte 8 1982-83
134
Gotzon Gotzon Beristain Munitiz
12/07/1971 Bermeo 8 1993-94
135
Toño Antonio Martínez Germán
17/01/1967 Zaragoza 8 1987-88
136
Masqué Ramón Masqué Rodón
26/07/1960 Reus 8 1982-83
137
Florido Jordi Florido Gandullo
24/02/1968 Sant Pere de Torelló 8 1987-88
138
Marc Jiménez Marc Jiménez de la Espada Martín
03/11/1985 Pollença 8 2012-13
139
Primi Primitivo Soto Sáez
24/08/1955 Portugalete 8 1980-81
140
Jorge Ortiz Jorge Ortiz Mendoza
25/04/1992 Villacañas 8 2019-20
141
Vallori Guillermo Juan Vallori Grimalt
24/06/1982 Palma 8 2019-20
142
Alende Diego Alende López
25/08/1997 Santiago de Compostela 8 2016-17
143
Calderé Ramón María Calderé del Rey
16/01/1959 Vila-rodona 8 1992-93
144
Villapalos Alberto Villapalos Muñoz
27/01/1995 Madrid 8 2019-20
145
Dani García Daniel García Carrillo
24/05/1990 Zumarraga 8 2012-13
146
Rubén Pérez Rubén Pérez Chueca
07/08/1980 Zaragoza 8 2012-13
147
Paco Peña Francisco de Asís Peña Sevilla
25/11/1971 Jerez de la Frontera 8 1996-97
148
Del Olmo Joseba del Olmo García
20/06/1981 Barakaldo 8 2006-07
149
Molina José Antonio Rodríguez Molina
04/03/1970 Granada 8 1992-93
150
Hans Hans Schönhöfer Martí
12/04/1962 Sant Cugat del Vallès 8 1992-93
151
Palomeque Manuel Sánchez Palomeque
01/01/1967 Cartagena 8 1990-92
152
Aguirreoa Peio Aguirreoa Longarte
22/12/1954 Ondarroa 8 1982-83
153
Peris José Gabriel Peris Sornosa
11/06/1989 Valencia 8 2019-20
154
Haro David Haro Iniesta
17/07/1990 L'Ametlla del Vallès 8 2019-20
155
Rodri Juan Antonio Rodríguez Caro
27/02/1966 Badajoz 8 1990-91
156
Olalla Juan José Olalla Fernández
13/01/1980 Madrid 8 2002-04
157
Álvaro Martínez Álvaro Martínez Aginaga
09/02/1979 Aiegi 8 2006-07
158
Añibarro José María Añibarro Astondoa
26/07/1979 Zeberio 8 2006-07
159
Puncho Gaspar López Rogles
25/05/1965 Villajoyosa 8 1992-93
160
Compains José Luis Rodríguez Compains
1957 Madrid 8 1983-84
161
Chiqui Pedro Aguilar Rodríguez
02/09/1966 Quart de Poblet 8 1987-88
162
Álvarez José Antonio Álvarez Benítez
11/09/1960 Arcos de la Frontera 8 1983-84
163
Chicha Carlos Rodríguez Peña
13/03/1976 Jerez de la Frontera 8 1996-97
164
Vizcaíno Juan Vizcaíno Morcillo
06/08/1966 La Pobla de Mafumet 8 1987-88
165
Karmona Antonio Karmona Herrera
24/03/1968 Bermeo 8 1993-94
166
Hernández Miguel Ángel Hernández Moreno
12/12/1969 Madrid 8 1992-93
167
César De Loma César de Loma Atienza
14/07/1975 Madrid 8 1995-96
168
Irazusta Joseba Irazusta Otaño
29/03/1972 Lasarte-Oria 8 1996-98
169
Deville José Manuel Deville-Bellechasse Sánchez
01/10/1957 Trobajo del Camino 8 1980-81
170
Jotha Jonathan Pérez Olivero
06/06/1982 Tinajo 8 2003-05
171
Perera José Jesús Perera López
12/04/1980 Olivenza 8 2012-13
172
Roberto Rodríguez Roberto Rodríguez Puertas
29/11/1976 Barakaldo 8 1999-01
173
Fernando Campos Fernando Campos Cuesta
27/06/1964 Jaén 8 1983-84
174
Rueda Antonio Rueda Galera
24/10/1963 Granollers 8 1992-93
175
Lozano Ángel Ándres Lozano Zorita
01/03/1960 Zorita 8 1987-88
176
López José Luis López Rodríguez
28/05/1957 Reinosa 8 1983-84
177
Salas Raúl Salas García
13/05/1980 Alaquàs 8 2003-04
178
Roteta Miguel Ángel Roteta Lopetegui
16/01/1970 Donostia/San Sebastián 8 1995-96
179
Paco Francisco Ramón Brito Arceo
22/01/1958 Santa Cruz de Tenerife 8 1982-83
180
Querol David Querol Blanco
25/02/1989 Reus 8 2013-14
181
Benito Alberto Benito Castañeda
17/06/1972 Madrid 8 2000-01
182
Gabarre Antonio Gabarre Ballarín
26/05/1990 Huesca 8 2019-20
183
Edu Oriol Eduard Oriol Gracia
05/11/1986 Cambrils 8 2009-10
184
Arregui Aitor Arregui Arrieta
19/05/1990 Bergara 8 2012-13
185
Glaría Jesús Glaría Yetano
27/10/1961 Villafranca 8 1992-93
186
Jonathan Soriano Jonathan Soriano Casas
24/09/1985 Pont de Vilomara i Rocafort 8 2009-10
187
Luis Delgado Luis Delgado Vargas
25/08/1965 Adeje 8 1994-95
188
Alberto Alberto García Padrón
15/11/1955 Puerto de la Cruz 8 1982-83
189
Jordi López Jordi López Felpeto
28/02/1981 Cardedeu 8 2002-04
190
Nolito Manuel Agudo Durán
15/10/1986 Sanlúcar de Barrameda 8 2009-10
191
Mejía Álvaro Mejía Pérez
18/01/1982 Madrid 8 2002-04
192
Matxon Pedro María Matxon Franco
23/01/1969 Portugalete 8 1994-95
193
Falomir José Luis Falomir Sanz
12/05/1957 Castelló de la Plana 8 1987-88
194
Cornago Francisco Javier Cornago Redrado
16/12/1969 Madrid 8 1992-93
195
Notario Antonio Notario Caro
19/11/1972 Mataró 8 1992-93
196
Gai Assulin Gai Yigaal Assulin Hazan
09/04/1991 Nahariya 8 2009-10
197
Tito Alfonso Subero Calvo
18/01/1970 Calahorra 8 1994-95
198
Santi Santiago Martínez Ramos
23/12/1968 Vitoria-Gasteiz 8 1992-93
199
Juan Pedro Juan Pedro González Domínguez
14/05/1959 Nogales 8 1990-91
200
Tito Alfonso Subero Calvo
18/01/1970 Calahorra 8 1993-94
201
Gerardo Gerardo Rodríguez Morán
27/10/1951 León 8 1980-81
202
Koldo Koldo Garcés Velasco
14/10/1979 Bilbao 8 2006-07
203
Honorio Honorio Gómez Clavell
22/10/1962 Alfondeguilla 8 1987-88
204
Salillas Francisco Javier García Ruiz
07/01/1966 Alagón 8 1987-88
205
Codina Jordi Codina Rodríguez
27/04/1982 Barcelona 8 2002-04
206
Hicham Hicham Khaloua Khaloua
07/05/1995 San Javier 8 2016-17
207
Mínguez Jorge Luis Mínguez Parreño
21/01/1967 Sevilla 8 1990-91
208
Cifuentes Daniel Cifuentes Alfaro
13/07/1980 Madrid 8 2003-04
209
Fernández Cuesta Pedro Fernández Cuesta
20/04/1969 Fuenlabrada 8 1995-96
210
Carlos Abad Carlos Javier Abad-Hernández Trujillo
28/06/1995 Puerto de la Cruz 7 2015-16
211
Mousa Mousa Bandeh Kandeh
02/08/1991 Mataró 7 2011-12
212
Scardina Francesco Scardina
11/12/1981 Torino 7 2014-15
213
Isaac Isaac Jové Rubí
21/02/1980 Barcelona 7 2010-11
214
Edu Caballer Eduard Caballer Bel
02/10/1981 Vinaròs 7 2008-09
215
Abraham Abraham González Casanova
16/07/1985 Cornellà de Llobregat 7 2006-07
216
Benito Benito Ballent Rodrigo
09/03/1963 Valtierra 7 1990-91
217
Tropi Carlos Carbonell Gil
12/05/1995 Valencia 7 2018-20
218
De Diego Juan Carlos de Diego Rica
07/08/1966 Burgos 7 1990-91
219
Abdón Prats Abdón Roger Prats Bastidas
07/12/1992 Artà 7 2017-18
220
José José Román Díez Fernández
26/03/1967 León 7 1988-90
221
Borja Francisco de Borja Fernández Fernández
14/01/1981 Ourense 7 2001-02
222
Armando Armando Ortiz Abellán
22/09/1990 Murcia 7 2014-15
223
David Lázaro David Lázaro Alonso
01/06/1985 Cabanillas 7 2008-09
224
Miguélez David Miguélez Miguel
05/05/1981 Gijón 7 2009-10
225
Juan Hernández Juan Hernández García
06/12/1994 Lorca 7 2016-17
226
Alcelay Iñaki Alcelay Larrión
05/08/1961 Legazpi 7 1986-87
227
Cristóbal Cristóbal Márquez Crespo
21/04/1984 Madrid 7 2008-09
228
Codina Lluís Codina Codina
17/02/1973 Taradell 7 2009-10
229
Chando Alejandro Torres Román
18/06/1982 Palma 7 2010-11
230
Álex García Alejandro García Peña
24/09/1984 Bilbao 7 2008-09
231
César Díaz César Díaz Martínez
05/01/1987 Villamalea 7 2016-17
232
David Martín David Martín García
27/08/1992 Segovia 7 2018-19
233
David Valle David Valle Millán
22/05/1978 Barcelona 7 2009-10
234
Azkargorta Juan Ignacio Azkargorta Uriarte
10/09/1956 Azpeitia 7 1982-83
235
Oriol Joan Oriol Gracia
05/11/1986 Cambrils 7 2008-09
236
Modrego Javier Modrego Casado
19/01/1988 Soria 7 2007-08
237
Heras Luis Miguel Heras Burgos
22/04/1956 Zumarraga 7 1982-83
238
Tenorio Juan José Tenorio González
23/06/1971 Balaguer 7 1992-93
239
Patón Pedro Patón Montilla
18/10/1963 Linares 7 1987-88
240
Manolo Manuel Garrote Crespo
13/04/1966 Zamora 7 1987-88
241
Güembe José María Güembe Torrecilla
15/07/1965 Obanos 7 1993-94
242
Martínez Juan Martínez López
28/10/1958 Caravaca de la Cruz 7 1981-82
243
Eulate José Antonio Gómez Álvarez de Eulate
10/05/1955 Salamanca 7 1982-83
244
Beti Francisco Javier Beti Llorente
09/09/1965 Bilbao 7 1988-89
245
Manu García Manuel Alejandro García Sánchez
26/04/1986 Vitoria-Gasteiz 7 2008-09
246
Chacopino José Alejandro Chacopino Luchoro
05/11/1988 Alicante 7 2016-17
247
Julián Rubio Julián Rubio Sánchez
28/01/1952 Montealegre del Castillo 7 1982-83
248
Ocenda Ignacio Moraza Ruiz de Ocenda
25/07/1960 Vitoria-Gasteiz 7 1989-90
249
Ocenda Ignacio Moraza Ruiz de Ocenda
25/07/1960 Vitoria-Gasteiz 7 1984-85
250
Revilla José Ramón Revilla Román
03/01/1966 Santander 7 1990-91
Players still active the season 2019-20