Ranking Consecutive Days Winning - 2ª

The list shows data counting from season 1930-31
# Country Nick Name Pos Date of birth Place of birth W Season
1
Amorebieta Jesús Amorebieta Larrañaga
03/09/1919 Bermeo 15 1948-50
2
Ortega Juan Ambrosio Delgado Ortega
19/10/1924 Santa Cruz de Tenerife 14 1948-50
3
Lorín Lorenzo Fernández Learra
15/07/1923 Erandio 13 1949-50
4
Mariano Mariano Uceda Valdelvira
30/01/1922 Beas de Segura 13 1949-50
5
Ruiz Emilio Ruiz Toro
07/10/1926 Madrid 13 1949-50
6
Herrero Horacio Arquímides Herrero Erobidar
11/11/1920 Buenos Aires 13 1949-50
7
Echeveste Luis Echeveste Ascasíbar
21/04/1927 Errenteria 13 1949-50
8
Maiques Leonardo Maiques Ferrer
24/07/1932 Mislata 11 1957-59
9
Alsúa II Rafael Alsúa Alonso
09/05/1923 Irun 11 1949-50
10
Sitges Juan Sitges Molins
21/10/1934 Casserres 11 1957-59
11
Irazoqui Manuel Irazoqui Gainza
10 1957-59
12
Orive Jesús Orive Iñiguez
03/06/1932 Logroño 10 1957-59
13
Mariano Hoyas Mariano Hoyas de la Cruz
19/09/1970 Plasencia 9 1996-97
14
Colotto Diego Daniel Colotto
10/03/1981 Río Cuarto 9 2011-12
15
Del Río Dionisio del Río Echevarría
13/02/1926 Barakaldo 9 1956-58
16
Chema José Manuel García Payá
13/04/1970 Aspe 9 1996-97
17
Juan Domínguez Juan Domínguez Lamas
08/01/1990 Pontedeume 9 2011-12
18
Álex Bergantiños Alejandro Bergantiños García
07/06/1985 A Coruña 9 2011-12
19
Sinval José Sinval de Campos
06/04/1967 Bebedouro 9 1996-97
20
Borredá Gonzalo Borredá Donat
31/07/1931 Ontinyent 9 1956-58
21
Balaguer Juan Carlos Balaguer Zamora
06/05/1966 Valencia 9 1996-97
22
Riki Iván Sánchez-Rico Soto
11/08/1980 Aranjuez 9 2011-12
23
Aranzubia Daniel Aranzubia Aguado
18/09/1979 Logroño 9 2011-12
24
Momparlet Manuel Ortega Momparlet
18/11/1966 Sevilla 9 1996-97
25
Guardado José Andrés Guardado Hernández
28/09/1986 Guadalajara 9 2011-12
26
Borja Francisco de Borja Fernández Fernández
14/01/1981 Ourense 9 2011-12
27
Carrillo Félix Carrillo Raigada
18/06/1932 Madrid 9 1956-58
28
Canabal Manuel Canabal Fiestras
10/11/1974 Forcarei 9 1996-97
29
Correa Carlos Gabriel Correa Viana
13/01/1968 Montevideo 9 1996-97
30
Pipi Suárez Alberto Suárez Suárez
25/06/1938 San Frechoso 9 1956-58
31
Rubio Eduardo Rubio Cao
26/09/1926 Barcelona 9 1956-58
32
Cebrián Esteban Cebrián Navarro
28/03/1936 Málaga 9 1956-58
33
Pitarch Francisco Pitarch Dellà
21/10/1928 El Prat de Llobregat 8 1953-54
34
Jony Jonathan Rodríguez Menéndez
09/07/1991 Cangas del Narcea 8 2017-18
35
Pitarch Pascual Pitarch Orenga
05/08/1919 Castelló de la Plana 8 1949-50
36
Jesús Gámez Jesús Gámez Duarte
10/04/1985 Fuengirola 8 2006-08
37
Lorín Lorenzo Fernández Learra
15/07/1923 Erandio 8 1949-50
38
Millán José Millán González
19/02/1920 Granada 8 1955-56
39
Herrero José Ramón Herrero Pérez
17/07/1953 Águilas 8 1972-73
40
Canella Roberto Canella Suárez
07/02/1988 Pola de Laviana 8 2017-18
41
Biempica Rafael Biempica Álvarez
02/05/1937 Gijón 8 1956-57
42
Castro Antonio Echevert Castro
06/08/1913 Madrid 8 1939-40
43
Perella José Perella y Sainz
08/02/1927 Monzón 8 1953-54
44
Sión Manuel Álvarez Sión
01/01/1928 La Felguera 8 1956-57
45
Tamayo Mauro Álvarez Álvarez
21/12/1918 Gijón 8 1949-51
46
Canito Mariano Cano Martínez
04/12/1947 Murcia 8 1972-73
47
Joseíto José Iglesias Fernández
23/12/1926 Zamora 8 1949-50
48
Griera José Griera Farreras
1910 Sabadell 8 1939-40
49
Sión Manuel Álvarez Sión
01/01/1928 La Felguera 8 1949-51
50
Salvador Antonio Salvador Ruiz
16/05/1936 Barcelona 8 1959-61
51
Sánchez Francisco Sánchez Puente
02/08/1926 Gijón 8 1949-51
52
Carlos Carlos Santamarina Santamaría
16/02/1940 Bilbao 8 1968-69
53
Avelino Avelino Menéndez Barrera
17/05/1925 Puente de los Fierros 8 1953-54
54
Pellicer Luis Pellicer Coma
19/09/1930 Solsona 8 1953-54
55
Joseíto José Iglesias Fernández
23/12/1926 Zamora 8 1949-50
56
Altisent Rogelio Altisent Prats
24/10/1930 Torrelameu 8 1956-57
57
Echeveste Luis Echeveste Ascasíbar
21/04/1927 Errenteria 8 1949-50
58
Lorenzo Antonio Lorenzo Cuevas
11/12/1934 Marbella 8 1956-58
59
Ricardo Ricardo Alós Bailach
11/10/1931 Moncada 8 1956-57
60
Cabillo Juan Mas Molina
09/02/1928 Elx 8 1949-50
61
Mundo Edmundo Juan Bosch
06/05/1926 Alginet 8 1949-50
62
Irles Ramón Irles Vicente
11/01/1911 Elx 8 1934-35
63
Babot Juan Babot Xaus
19/09/1918 Sant Joan Despí 8 1945-47
64
Català Andrés Català Ballbona
13/07/1922 Argentona 8 1945-47
65
Mathiesen Børge Carlo Mathiesen
16/05/1918 København 8 1949-50
66
Tatono Juan Antonio Pérez Rodríguez
14/12/1915 Las Palmas de Gran Canaria 8 1934-35
67
Cabal Enrique Cabal Solís
15/01/1929 Gijón 8 1949-51
68
Germán Germán Bagur Carreras
14/02/1917 Maó 8 1949-50
69
Calavera Jordi Calavera Espinach
02/08/1995 Cabra del Camp 8 2017-18
70
Bolinches Juan Bolinches Gil
01/03/1925 Ontinyent 8 1956-57
71
Moreno Francisco Moreno Rodríguez
20/06/1947 Rus 8 1972-73
72
Martín Pelayo Luis Martín Camino
26/07/1918 Toledo 8 1949-50
73
Rubén García Rubén García Santos
14/07/1993 Xàtiva 8 2017-18
74
Armengol Francisco Armengol Ramió
12/09/1928 Girona 8 1956-57
75
Gringo Lorenzo Fernández Gómez
30/01/1939 Puebla de Don Fadrique 8 1968-69
76
Félix Félix García Rodrigo
06/11/1925 Villabáñez 8 1953-54
77
Madariaga Francisco Madariaga Arizmendi
21/08/1930 Basauri 8 1956-58
78
Goitia Iñaki Goitia Peña
02/03/1982 Barakaldo 8 2006-08
79
Cata Vicente Balaguer Pascual
08/05/1926 Alicante 8 1949-50
80
José López José López Rodríguez
22/03/1943 Ferrol 8 1972-73
81
Cholo Dindurra José Manuel Sánchez-Dindurra Álvarez
03/04/1919 Gijón 8 1949-51
82
Serrano Luis Serrano Ocaña
03/12/1934 Almería 8 1955-56
83
Bolinches Juan Bolinches Gil
01/03/1925 Ontinyent 8 1949-50
84
Mariño Diego Mariño Villar
09/05/1990 Vigo 8 2017-18
85
Calleja Javier Calleja Revilla
12/05/1978 Madrid 8 2006-08
86
Vinuesa Miguel Vinuesa Alcaine
07/03/1924 Alhama de Granada 8 1949-50
87
Nano Alexander Mesa Travieso
05/02/1995 San Cristóbal de La Laguna 8 2017-18
88
Carmona Carlos Carmona Bonet
05/07/1987 Palma 8 2017-18
89
Arregui Ángel María Arregui Ergüín
01/10/1926 Arrasate 8 1955-56
90
Huete Félix Huete Pineño
25/08/1914 Carrión de Calatrava 8 1939-40
91
Ortiz José Luis Ortiz Peláez
19/03/1931 Gijón 8 1956-57
92
Julio González Julio González Bernabéu
21/07/1908 Barcelona 8 1939-40
93
Ruiz Emilio Ruiz Toro
07/10/1926 Madrid 8 1955-56
94
Múgica José García Múgica
15/10/1914 Las Palmas de Gran Canaria 8 1934-35
95
Ortega Juan Ambrosio Delgado Ortega
19/10/1924 Santa Cruz de Tenerife 8 1949-50
96
Oro Manuel Oro Comas
26/01/1910 Sagrera 8 1939-40
97
Barceló Luis Barceló Ginesta
12/01/1917 Marçà 8 1945-47
98
Zumalabe Juan Martínez Zumalabe
29/07/1935 Huelva 8 1968-69
99
Guillermo
8 1939-40
100
Bermúdez José Bermúdez Rodríguez
27/11/1927 Las Palmas de Gran Canaria 8 1955-56
101
Ojeda Manuel Ojeda Lore
26/09/1948 El Puerto de Santa María 8 1972-73
102
Ortega Juan Ambrosio Delgado Ortega
19/10/1924 Santa Cruz de Tenerife 8 1955-56
103
Méndez Domingo Méndez Díaz
01/03/1926 Santa Cruz de Tenerife 8 1955-56
104
Moro Martiniano Moro del Barrio
8 1934-35
105
Medina Armando Menéndez Medina
30/09/1932 Gijón 8 1956-57
106
Cástulo Cástulo García González
03/04/1920 Las Palmas de Gran Canaria 8 1949-51
107
Vega Antonio Manuel Vega Villatoro
28/12/1914 Málaga 8 1939-40
108
Ribelles Enric Ribelles Seró
01/02/1934 Puigverd de Lleida 8 1953-54
109
Sagrera Salvador Sagrera Pedret
15/08/1921 Barcelona 8 1953-54
110
Zubiarrain Jesús María Zubiarrain Arguiñano
22/09/1945 Donostia/San Sebastián 7 1966-67
111
Aketxe Ager Aketxe Barrutia
30/12/1993 Getxo 7 2019-20
112
Domínguez José Domínguez Rial
10/11/1940 Vigo 7 1963-64
113
Mirlo José Grande Garrido
25/11/1934 Ourense 7 1958-59
114
Gil Julio Gil Rubio
14/04/1932 Tarazona 7 1954-56
115
Sabino Sabino Andonegui Belaustegui
16/12/1931 Mutriku 7 1960-61
116
Verza José Antonio García Rabasco
29/09/1986 Orihuela 7 2011-13
117
Echeandia Vicente Echeandía Arregui
12/10/1931 Aretxabaleta 7 1953-54
118
Salazar Francisco Salazar Navarro
25/11/1914 Algeciras 7 1939-40
119
Astrain Luis María Astrain Egozkue
29/10/1943 Pamplona 7 1963-64
120
Roca Domingo Roca Barquet
23/05/1927 Barcelona 7 1957-59
121
Coromina David Coromina Pararols
09/09/1974 Santa Pau 7 2004-05
122
Paco Bienzobas Francisco Bienzobas Ocariz
26/03/1909 Donostia/San Sebastián 7 1933-35
123
Patri Patricio Eguidazu Altuna
08/11/1919 Arrasate 7 1942-43
124
José Luis José Luis Hernández Martínez
11/01/1942 Melilla 7 1963-64
125
Pedreño José Pedreño Miranda
22/11/1936 Cartagena 7 1960-61
126
Vegazo Manuel Vegazo Bermejo
03/09/1933 Ávila 7 1963-64
127
Villegas Pedro Villegas Nieto
05/02/1931 Madrid 7 1954-56
128
Rubén Navarro Rubén Navarro Méndez
06/06/1978 Sallent 7 2004-05
129
Alberto Alberto López Fernández
20/05/1969 Irun 7 2006-07
130
Montalvo Óscar Montalvo Finetti
20/03/1937 Puerto Pimental 7 1963-64
131
Soriano Fernando Soriano Marco
24/09/1979 Zaragoza 7 2011-13
132
Podbrożny Jerzy Piotr Podbrożny
17/12/1966 Przemyśl 7 1996-97
133
Gelo Ángel Castiñeiras Beiras
05/06/1959 Santiago de Compostela 7 1981-82
134
Oliván Brian Oliván Herrero
01/04/1994 Barcelona 7 2018-19
135
Pepiño José Blanco Armesto
23/01/1941 Vigo 7 1968-69
136
Pegaso Francisco Esteban Aedo
10/01/1938 Portugalete 7 1963-64
137
Manolo Manuel Rodríguez Alfonso
22/12/1947 Cangas do Morrazo 7 1981-82
138
Torrent Juan Torrent Solé
06/01/1941 Barcelona 7 1963-64
139
Jonathan Sesma Jonathan Sesma González
14/11/1978 Las Palmas de Gran Canaria 7 2004-05
140
Ariznabarreta Armando Ariznabarreta Montes
09/04/1922 Barakaldo 7 1953-54
141
Zubiarrain Jesús María Zubiarrain Arguiñano
22/09/1945 Donostia/San Sebastián 7 1966-67
142
Bijker Lucas Bijker
04/03/1993 São Paulo 7 2017-18
143
Quetglas Miguel Quetglas Brotons
23/09/1919 Murcia 7 1939-40
144
Crespí Martí Crespí Pascual
15/06/1987 Palma 7 2008-09
145
Ayala II Eduardo Ayala Callejón
05/04/1934 La Línea de la Concepción 7 1960-61
146
Vergara Julián Vergara Medrano
13/09/1913 Olite 7 1933-35
147
Ángel Luis Ángel Luis Camacho Bautista
21/09/1973 Buenavista del Norte 7 1997-99
148
Almagro Rafael Almagro Martínez
29/03/1945 Granada 7 1964-66
149
Chillida Eduardo Chillida Juantegui
10/01/1924 Donostia/San Sebastián 7 1942-43
150
Alberto Cifuentes Alberto Cifuentes Martínez
29/05/1979 Albacete 7 2017-18
151
Pontoni Abel Morán Puente
29/01/1930 Fortín Olavarría 7 1958-59
152
Montero Francisco Javier Montero Rubio
14/01/1999 Sevilla 7 2019-20
153
Anta Francisco Fernández Garrido
17/05/1938 Ceuta 7 1960-61
154
Lora Manuel Lora Gancedo
02/03/1932 Sevilla 7 1960-61
155
Alberto Cifuentes Alberto Cifuentes Martínez
29/05/1979 Albacete 7 2018-19
156
Mateo Ángel Andrés Mateo Vilches
15/12/1918 Algeciras 7 1939-41
157
Ilundain José María Ilundain Muguiro
31/05/1942 Pamplona 7 1963-64
158
Egaña Pedro María Egaña Urdiroz
15/04/1933 Villava 7 1960-61
159
Hélder Rosário Hélder Miguel do Rosário
08/03/1980 Lisboa 7 2007-08
160
Eliseu Eliseu Pereira dos Santos
01/10/1983 Angra do Heroísmo 7 2007-08
161
Víctor Víctor Manuel Fernández Gutiérrez
17/04/1974 Mérida 7 2006-07
162
Bermejo Mario Bermejo Castanedo
07/10/1978 Santander 7 2011-12
163
Lekić Dejan Lekić
07/06/1985 Kraljevo 7 2018-19
164
Sergio Sergio Moya Avilés
16/03/1949 Murcia 7 1972-73
165
Félix Ruiz Félix Ruiz Gabari
14/07/1940 Olite 7 1960-61
166
Bergareche José Luis Bergareche Ariño
27/05/1921 Erandio 7 1953-54
167
Paulo Jorge Paulo Jorge Vieira Alves
05/05/1981 Porto 7 2007-08
168
Bóveda Eneko Bóveda Altube
14/12/1988 Durango 7 2019-20
169
Espinosa José Manuel Espinosa Gómez
28/07/1959 San Bartolomé 7 1978-79
170
Berasaluce Javier Berasaluce Marquiegui
04/01/1931 Deba 7 1953-54
171
Chema José María Giménez Pérez
25/04/1980 Orihuela 7 2008-09
172
Pineda Michel Pineda Ozaeta
09/06/1964 Gien 7 1992-93
173
Maté Javier Maté Berzal
17/10/1957 Aldealengua de Santa María 7 1978-79
174
Díaz Francisco García Díaz
05/09/1915 Algeciras 7 1939-41
175
Roberto Lago Roberto Lago Soto
30/08/1985 Vigo 7 2011-12
176
Echaniz Miguel Echaniz Ulacia
12/01/1934 Azkoitia 7 1953-54
177
García Cortés Rafael García Cortés
18/01/1958 Madrid 7 1978-79
178
Weligton Weligton Robson Pena de Oliveira
26/08/1979 Fernandópolis 7 2007-08
179
Gojenuri Santos Gojenuri Gómez
10/07/1931 Bilbao 7 1953-54
180
Iago Aspas Iago Aspas Juncal
01/08/1987 Moaña 7 2011-12
181
Emilio Emilio Gómez Gallardo
14/01/1958 Tarragona 7 1981-82
182
Buendía Pedro Buendía López
29/08/1933 Madrid 7 1954-55
183
Unamuno Vicente Unamuno Ibarzabal
08/07/1917 Bergara 7 1942-43
184
Arturo Arturo Otero Villar
26/10/1944 Abegondo 7 1968-69
185
Urbieta José Ignacio Urbieta Egaña
24/12/1915 Deba 7 1942-43
186
Carrillo José Ángel Carrillo Casamayor
07/01/1994 Murcia 7 2017-18
187
Oier Oier Sanjurjo Maté
25/05/1986 Estella 7 2011-12
188
Oier Oier Sanjurjo Maté
25/05/1986 Estella 7 2011-12
189
García Murcia José García Murcia
04/02/1952 Cartagena 7 1979-80
190
Santi Santiago Arbaizagoitia Ugalde
27/07/1918 Donostia/San Sebastián 7 1942-43
191
Sanz Julián Sanz Pérez
20/03/1924 Valladolid 7 1953-54
192
Álex Alejandro Fernández Iglesias
15/10/1992 Alcalá de Henares 7 2017-18
193
Sañudo Juan Antonio Sañudo Herrero
13/06/1956 Serdio 7 1992-93
194
Baraja Javier Baraja Vegas
24/08/1980 Valladolid 7 2006-07
195
Veloso José Luis Fidalgo Veloso
23/03/1937 Santiago de Compostela 7 1963-64
196
Carlos Calvo Carlos Calvo Sobrado
18/09/1985 Madrid 7 2008-09
197
Aarón Ñíguez Aarón Ñíguez Esclapez
26/04/1989 Elx 7 2011-13
198
Primi Primitivo Ruiz Díez
13/12/1928 Beasain 7 1953-54
199
Patricio José Patricio Villarrubia
30/07/1929 Málaga 7 1953-54
200
Pedrín Pedro Sanz Vivar
01/04/1920 Sestao 7 1942-43
201
Lamelo José Ramón Lamelo Pérez
25/04/1942 Monforte de Lemos 7 1963-64
202
Sebastià Jaime Vicente Sebastià Ribelles
23/07/1951 Puçol 7 1979-80
203
Alarcón Esteban Alarcón Sánchez
06/05/1930 Ceuta 7 1953-54
204
Vidaña José Sánchez Vidaña
03/12/1956 Padules 7 1979-80
205
Baha Nabil Baha
12/08/1981 Remiremont 7 2007-08
206
Mercader Josep Mercader Bosch
06/08/1957 Vidreres 7 1981-82
207
Surribas José Surribas Coderch
1929 Sant Jaume de Llierca 7 1953-54
208
Sarriegi Josu Sarriegi Zumárraga
19/01/1979 Lazkao 7 2004-05
209
Nasio Ignacio Catalá Peris
18/07/1930 Alcoi 7 1949-50
210
Aniano Aniano Güembe Mañero
22/11/1954 Pamplona 7 1978-79
211
Lesmes Francisco Lesmes Bobed
04/03/1924 Ceuta 7 1958-59
212
Benegas Juan María Benegas Sánchez-Aguirre
28/12/1934 Donostia/San Sebastián 7 1958-59
213
Meri Francisco Mérida Ponce
14/12/1915 Málaga 7 1939-40
214
Avelino Avelino Menéndez Barrera
17/05/1925 Puente de los Fierros 7 1955-56
215
Martín Castaños Antonio Martín Castaños
1940 Portugalete 7 1963-64
216
Ángel Ángel Domingo López Ruano
10/03/1981 Las Palmas de Gran Canaria 7 2004-05
217
Gorospe Juan Gorospe Bernaola
10/07/1931 Bilbao 7 1953-54
218
Erezuma José María Erezuma Garachena
13/10/1925 Gernika-Lumo 7 1953-54
219
Dani Giménez Daniel Giménez Hernández
30/07/1983 Vigo 7 2019-20
220
Baila José Baila Iranzo
21/03/1934 Zaragoza 7 1954-56
221
Roca Domingo Roca Barquet
23/05/1927 Barcelona 7 1955-56
222
Echevarría Francisco Javier Echevarría Barrenechea
05/06/1950 Igorre 7 1979-80
223
Túñez Andrés José Túñez Arceo
15/03/1987 Caracas 7 2011-12
224
Túñez Andrés José Túñez Arceo
15/03/1987 Caracas 7 2011-12
225
Manu Vallejo Manuel Javier Vallejo Galván
14/02/1997 Chiclana de la Frontera 7 2018-19
226
Ibarra Miguel Antonio Ibarra Garechana
13/06/1929 Gernika-Lumo 7 1953-54
227
Rovira José Rovira Queralt
27/06/1927 Badalona 7 1955-56
228
Roberto García Luis Roberto García Toral
30/05/1973 León 7 2001-02
229
Bonano Roberto Óscar Bonano
24/01/1970 Rosario 7 2004-05
230
Izaga José María Izaga Guereta
08/09/1916 Deba 7 1942-43
231
Otero Juan Ignacio Otero Couceiro
01/06/1929 A Coruña 7 1964-66
232
Lema José Luis Lema Sustaeta
23/08/1945 Mutriku 7 1966-67
233
Miguel Miguel Sánchez Ruz
10/03/1937 Cádiz 7 1964-66
234
Pozo Santiago Pozo Alonso
21/04/1954 Madrid 7 1978-79
235
Varela Alejandro Varela López
05/10/1973 Alicante 7 2004-05
236
Toni Dovale Antonio Rodríguez Dovale
04/04/1990 A Coruña 7 2011-12
237
Blázquez Emilio Blázquez Fuentes
17/08/1912 Girona 7 1934-35
238
Abel Gómez Abel Gómez Moreno
20/02/1982 Sevilla 7 2008-09
239
Bodipo Rodolfo Bodipo Díaz
25/10/1977 Dos Hermanas 7 2004-05
240
Arzak José Antonio Arzak Iriondo
12/01/1943 Donostia/San Sebastián 7 1966-67
241
Zubiaurre Juan Zubiaurre Jáuregui
10/03/1936 Elgoibar 7 1960-61
242
Cuqui Bienzobas Anastasio Bienzobas Ocariz
02/05/1913 Donostia/San Sebastián 7 1933-35
243
De Quintana Ramón de Quintana Dalmau
06/02/1972 Girona 7 2004-05
244
Tonono Antonio Afonso Moreno
25/08/1943 Arucas 7 1963-64
245
Oubiña Borja Oubiña Meléndez
17/05/1982 Vigo 7 2004-05
246
Rubio José Antonio Rubio Fernández
09/05/1934 Cieza 7 1954-55
247
Manín Luis Martínez Montero
06/07/1934 A Coruña 7 1963-64
248
Giner José Giner Bleda
07/11/1931 L'Olleria 7 1953-54
249
Martínez José María Martínez Muguerza
13/11/1942 Pasaia 7 1966-67
250
Baroja José Luis Baroja Galán
21/05/1970 Vitoria-Gasteiz 7 1996-97
Players still active the season 2019-20
Notify error