Ranking Consecutive Days Not Drawing - 2ª

The list shows data counting from season 1934-35
# Country Nick Name Pos Date of birth Place of birth Matches Season
1
Venancio Venancio Pérez García
22/04/1921 Sestao 34 1947-49
2
Sasot Vicenç Sasot Fraucà
21/01/1918 Peñalba 33 1939-41
3
Palau Manuel Palau Carrión
23/11/1942 Valencia 32 1966-68
4
Vilalta Ernesto Vilalta Peñarroja
10/02/1923 La Vall d'Uixó 32 1953-55
5
Tamayo José Tamayo Alonso
01/06/1918 Torrijos 30 1945-48
6
Lorín Lorenzo Fernández Learra
15/07/1923 Erandio 30 1949-50
7
Pocholo José Antonio Fernández Álvarez
18/03/1943 Gijón 30 1961-63
8
Eraña Juan Eraña Virumbrales
18/09/1938 Erandio 30 1961-63
9
Pueyo José Pueyo Chaubel
1916 Palma 30 1945-48
10
Florín Florentino Muñiz Menéndez
22/11/1937 Avilés 30 1961-63
11
Lolino Manuel Jiménez Villahoz
02/10/1930 Mérida 29 1957-59
12
Ortega Juan Ambrosio Delgado Ortega
19/10/1924 Santa Cruz de Tenerife 28 1948-50
13
Vila Francisco Vila Monserrat
02/05/1939 Palma 28 1962-64
14
Amorebieta Jesús Amorebieta Larrañaga
03/09/1919 Bermeo 28 1948-50
15
Mijares José Gutiérrez Mijares
16/03/1920 Luanco 28 1946-48
16
Muñoz Juan Muñoz Corominas
28 1957-59
17
Feliciano Feliciano Molero Arribas
18/02/1949 Atalaya del Cañavate 28 1967-68
18
Pastor Lucio Pastor Gil
27 1957-59
19
Fabeiro Manuel Fabeiro Taboada
10/02/1922 Padrón 27 1947-49
20
Doro Doroteo Elorriaga Barrueta
22/04/1916 Sestao 26 1946-48
21
Perniche Ricardo Fábregas Aneiros
11/04/1928 Ferrol 26 1956-58
22
Rullán Alberto Rullán Colom
06/02/1927 Sóller 26 1951-52
23
Ferrer Gabriel Ferrer Galmés
10/01/1931 Manacor 26 1951-52
24
Chicho Rodrigo Padilla Marrero
21/01/1921 Santa Cruz de Tenerife 25 1954-56
25
Echeveste Luis Echeveste Ascasíbar
21/04/1927 Errenteria 25 1949-50
26
Emery Juan María Emery Alza
18/02/1933 Irun 25 1962-63
27
Porta Manuel Portas Piñeiro
02/04/1919 San Mateo de Trasancos 25 1947-49
28
Tino Marcelino Fernández Sánchez
14/02/1925 San Pedro de Nós 25 1947-49
29
Homar Lorenzo Homar Soler
29/09/1936 Palma 25 1959-61
30
Aroma Martín Aroma Lete
03/09/1915 Portugalete 25 1941-43
31
Villar Santiago Villar González
30/04/1929 Santa Cruz de Tenerife 25 1954-56
32
Caldentey Pedro Caldentey Bauzá
03/09/1928 Sant Llorenç des Cardassar 25 1951-52
33
Villegas Pedro Villegas Nieto
05/02/1931 Madrid 24 1954-55
34
Castañer Luis Castañer Viñas
26/08/1932 Banyoles 24 1954-55
35
Bilbao Victoriano Bilbao Elexpuru
29/07/1937 Erandio 24 1964-65
36
Quetu Jesús San José de la Torre
18/08/1935 Valladolid 24 1964-65
37
Giménez Enrique Giménez Sanjosé
11/03/1926 Beasain 24 1949-50
38
Barkero José Javier Barkero Saludes
27/04/1979 Aretxabaleta 24 2010-11
39
Malet Miguel Núñez Vila
04/02/1922 Vigo 24 1950-52
40
Valero Antonio Valero Yubero
31/03/1932 Madrid 24 1951-53
41
Porta Manuel Portas Piñeiro
02/04/1919 San Mateo de Trasancos 24 1948-50
42
Torres Antonio Torres García
29/07/1943 Balaguer 24 1964-65
43
Ricardo García Ricardo García Sanchis
18/02/1934 Carlet 24 1964-65
44
Alustiza Ignacio Alustiza Izaguirre
22/07/1931 Barakaldo 23 1954-55
45
León Francisco León Fandos
05/03/1926 Samper de Calanda 23 1949-50
46
Perla Juan Ramos Acosta
05/09/1928 Playa de Santiago 23 1954-56
47
Ramírez Jaime Caupolicán Ramírez Banda
14/08/1931 Santiago de Chile 23 1965-66
48
Royo Miguel Royo Serrano
07/03/1925 Madrid 23 1949-50
49
Ernesto Ernesto Llobregat Mas
10/11/1924 Alicante 23 1946-48
50
Stojadinović Zoran Stojadinović
25/04/1961 Beograd 23 1988-89
51
Chisco José María Salcines Corral
25/01/1943 Peñacastillo 23 1965-67
52
Cobo Ramón Cobo Antoranz
05/07/1928 Madrid 23 1959-60
53
Vecino Pedro Vecino Bernal
17/08/1927 Madrid 23 1957-59
54
Pocoví Sebastián Pocoví Santandreu
16/10/1916 Capdepera 23 1946-48
55
Padilla Andrés Padilla Aguilar
18/07/1932 Campillos 23 1953-55
56
Prendes José Prendes Vega
18/02/1930 Aboño 23 1954-56
57
Hollaus Friedrich Jörg Hollaus
21/10/1929 Wien 23 1959-60
58
Fandos Vicente Fandos Doñate
26/08/1921 Betxí 23 1949-50
59
Orejuela Jesús Orejuela Rodríguez
09/02/1958 La Luisiana 23 1980-82
60
Quincoces Juan Carlos Díaz Quincoces
26/01/1933 Vitoria-Gasteiz 23 1953-54
61
Altisent Rogelio Altisent Prats
24/10/1930 Torrelameu 23 1954-56
62
Zamacona José María Zamacona Barroeta
18/05/1939 Bilbao 23 1965-66
63
Pina José María Pérez Pina
31/05/1920 Novelda 23 1946-48
64
Aznar José Aznar Beltrán
21/04/1932 Barcelona 23 1953-54
65
Fontela Juan Fontela Leal
22/07/1919 Ferrol 23 1947-48
66
Santolaria Antonio Santolaria Balaguer
21/02/1912 Ribesalbes 23 1939-41
67
Ortiz José Luis Ortiz Peláez
19/03/1931 Gijón 22 1954-56
68
Molinucu Manuel Rodríguez Torre
07/12/1925 Sama de Langreo 22 1954-56
69
Gómez Manuel Isidro Gómez Pacheco
22/04/1930 Torrelavega 22 1951-52
70
Vicente Díaz Vicente Díaz Molina
20/04/1929 Granada 22 1953-55
71
Marcelo Marcelo García Robles
29/03/1936 Madrid 22 1961-63
72
Samper Rafael Franco Samper
04/09/1938 Las Palmas de Gran Canaria 22 1961-63
73
Rovira Martín Rovira Cisneros
1929 Madrid 22 1957-58
74
Lasheras Pedro de las Heras Martínez
04/03/1931 Madrid 22 1954-55
75
Jorge Gabriel Jorge Sosa
26/06/1916 Santa Cruz de Tenerife 22 1949-50
76
Sobrino Gumersindo Sobrino Fernández
29/03/1923 Santoña 22 1950-52
77
Bienvenido Bienvenido Primo López
12/10/1928 Benimodo 22 1953-55
78
Garay Jesús Garay Vecino
10/09/1930 Bilbao 22 1949-50
79
Domínguez Manuel Domínguez Sánchez
27/08/1926 Santander 22 1954-56
80
Prats Antonio Prats Ferrer
01/04/1925 Palma 22 1951-52
81
Anta Francisco Fernández Garrido
17/05/1938 Ceuta 22 1965-66
82
Taltavull Gabriel Taltavull Monjo
10/07/1921 Ciutadella de Menorca 22 1953-54
83
Del Pino Javier del Pino González
10/07/1980 Madrid 22 2010-11
84
Torres Manuel Torres Pastor
19/04/1930 Teruel 22 1954-55
85
Tejedor Joaquín Tejedor Tresserras
09/03/1930 Barcelona 22 1955-56
86
Muñoz Francisco Muñoz Martín
17/09/1917 La Nava de Ricomalillo 22 1951-53
87
Navarro Santiago Navarro Piquer
22 1943-45
88
Vicente Juan Rodríguez Vicente
24/06/1920 Madrid 22 1951-52
89
Martín Pelayo Luis Martín Camino
26/07/1918 Toledo 22 1950-52
90
Munuaga José Agustín Munuaga García
27/02/1925 Gijón 22 1950-52
91
Castro Antonio Echevert Castro
06/08/1913 Madrid 22 1945-47
92
Emery Juan María Emery Alza
18/02/1933 Irun 22 1959-60
93
Cedric Cedric Mabwati Gerard
08/03/1992 Kinshasa 22 2010-11
94
Pastor Lucio Pastor Gil
22 1954-56
95
Ochoa Alfonso Ochoa Forón
23/01/1929 Laredo 22 1951-52
96
Monchín
22 1956-58
97
Sobrino Gumersindo Sobrino Fernández
29/03/1923 Santoña 21 1947-49
98
Martínez José María Martínez Muguerza
13/11/1942 Pasaia 21 1966-67
99
Canobbio Néstor Fabián Canobbio Bentaberry
08/03/1980 Montevideo 21 2004-05
100
Arnaiz Gregorio Arnaiz Conde
14/09/1933 Castelló de la Plana 21 1956-58
101
Pacheco Juan Pacheco García
25/01/1926 Murcia 21 1949-50
102
Gorriti Francisco Gorriti Sarasola
03/04/1943 Donostia/San Sebastián 21 1966-67
103
Urreisti Dionisio Urreisti Beristain
17/03/1943 Mutriku 21 1966-67
104
Gijón Manuel Gijón Vadillo
03/02/1937 Mérida 21 1963-65
105
Ucelay José Antonio Ucelay Urrengoechea
15/06/1931 Amorebieta-Etxano 21 1954-55
106
Bergareche José Luis Bergareche Ariño
27/05/1921 Erandio 21 1947-48
107
Cañellas Isidro Cañellas Salazar
22/01/1921 Sant Esteve de Palautordera 21 1948-50
108
Zubiarrain Jesús María Zubiarrain Arguiñano
22/09/1945 Donostia/San Sebastián 21 1966-67
109
Jiménez Francisco Jiménez Martín
02/07/1947 El Barraco 21 1966-67
110
Bilbao Victoriano Bilbao Elexpuru
29/07/1937 Erandio 21 1970-71
111
Trujillo José Carmelo Trujillo Socorro
17/06/1965 Las Palmas de Gran Canaria 21 1986-88
112
Mirlo José Grande Garrido
25/11/1934 Ourense 21 1958-59
113
Ángel Ángel Domingo López Ruano
10/03/1981 Las Palmas de Gran Canaria 21 2004-05
114
Sans Miguel Sans Rigo
18/05/1927 Palma 21 1951-52
115
Sión Manuel Álvarez Sión
01/01/1928 La Felguera 21 1949-51
116
Diego Enrique Diego Campos
1926 Xàtiva 21 1952-53
117
Sánchez Francisco Sánchez Puente
02/08/1926 Gijón 21 1949-51
118
Catalá Benet Antonio Catalá Benet
06/10/1945 Valencia 21 1967-68
119
Serafín Serafín García Muñoz
17/10/1936 Villafranca 21 1959-60
120
Cabal Enrique Cabal Solís
15/01/1929 Gijón 21 1949-51
121
Jover Román Jover Sánchez
27/12/1925 Alicante 21 1949-50
122
Ormaetxea Alberto Ormaetxea Ibarlucea
07/04/1939 Eibar 21 1966-67
123
Astorga Luis María Astorga Lete
05/04/1942 Errenteria 21 1970-71
124
Benito Lorenzo Benito Pozo
15/05/1950 Madrid 21 1973-74
125
Ruiz Emilio Ruiz Toro
07/10/1926 Madrid 21 1949-50
126
Mendiluce Rafael Mendiluce Elizondo
31/07/1939 Andoain 21 1966-67
127
Cerdá Octavio Cerdá Ferrándiz
03/04/1928 Cocentaina 21 1952-53
128
Estrada Josep Estrada Almorín
26/12/1918 Premià de Mar 20 1939-41
129
Flotats Isidro Flotats Vilanova
02/07/1926 El Pont de Vilomara 20 1949-50
130
Higinio Higinio García Fernández
11/01/1956 Valverdejo 20 1985-87
131
Cosme José Sirvent Bas
31/08/1927 Sant Vicent del Raspeig 20 1946-48
132
Suárez Ricardo Suárez Echeverría
21/04/1923 Elgoibar 20 1956-57
133
Salas Bartolomé Salas Ribot
30/11/1919 Palma 20 1943-45
134
Chales Antonio Iznata Urbano
23/03/1912 Málaga 20 1934-36
135
Ucelay Félix Ucelay Urrengoechea
06/07/1919 Amorebieta-Etxano 20 1947-49
136
Rafa Rafael Delgado González
24/10/1932 Granada 20 1953-55
137
Germán Germán Bagur Carreras
14/02/1917 Maó 20 1943-45
138
Cástulo Cástulo García González
03/04/1920 Las Palmas de Gran Canaria 20 1949-51
139
Bordons Ignacio Bordons Vives
25/10/1941 Barcelona 20 1973-74
140
Bernardi Bernardino Jiménez Reyes
11/08/1937 Puente Genil 20 1956-58
141
Eugenio Eugenio Ruiz Pérez
07/03/1936 Sevilla 20 1956-58
142
Navarro Gilberto Navarro Peidró
27/11/1935 Alcoi 20 1955-57
143
Justo Justo Rodríguez Gil
08/12/1938 Béjar 20 1960-61
144
Jesús Jesús Martínez Cordón
11/1933 Santurtzi 20 1956-57
145
Docal Juan Ramón Docal Nates
04/03/1949 Laredo 20 1966-67
146
Rico Manuel Rico Álvarez
20/03/1941 Alcalá de Guadaíra 20 1965-66
147
Santos Santos Bedoya López
03/11/1939 Madrid 20 1960-61
148
García Díaz Manuel García Díaz
14/04/1918 Algeciras 20 1945-47
149
Candi Cándido Fernández García
26/08/1938 Ciaño 20 1964-66
150
Magritas Santiago Tomás Menchón
24/07/1925 Alcantarilla 20 1949-51
151
Portu José Besteiro Fariñas
23/03/1930 Vigo 20 1956-58
152
Moreno Ángel Moreno González
21/12/1917 Madrid 19 1951-52
153
Bonano Roberto Óscar Bonano
24/01/1970 Rosario 19 2004-05
154
Julito Julio Alonso Arribas
01/05/1930 Madrid 19 1951-52
155
Romero José Luis López Romero
18/11/1941 Madrid 19 1965-66
156
Simonet Simeón Soler Pérez
28/08/1932 Madrid 19 1959-61
157
Campos Francisco Campos Gómez
19/09/1927 Madrid 19 1950-51
158
Simonet Simeón Soler Pérez
28/08/1932 Madrid 19 1960-61
159
Álex Bergantiños Alejandro Bergantiños García
07/06/1985 A Coruña 19 2011-12
160
González Pedro González Lázaro
09/05/1926 Madrid 19 1954-56
161
Del Río Dionisio del Río Echevarría
13/02/1926 Barakaldo 19 1956-58
162
José Juan José Juan Alonso Díaz
21/11/1939 Santa Cruz de Tenerife 19 1962-64
163
Llácer Manuel López Llácer
17/02/1950 Reinosa 19 1973-75
164
Bermúdez José Bermúdez Melero
05/05/1938 Jaén 19 1968-69
165
Pilongo Antonio García Barreda
01/02/1933 Alcalá de Guadaíra 19 1955-56
166
Jaco Jacob Azafrani Beliti
24/07/1932 Larache 19 1953-54
167
Arnau José Arnau Serrano
06/06/1917 Valencia 19 1939-41
168
Fustero Sebastián Fustero Ochoa
19/09/1924 Alagón 19 1949-50
169
Pruden Prudencio Sánchez Hernández
01/09/1916 Babilafuente 19 1941-43
170
Guerrero Francisco Guerrero Cárdenas
19/06/1934 Pozo Alcón 19 1953-55
171
Armendáriz Juan Antonio Armendáriz Pagadizábal
19/01/1927 Ordizia 19 1949-50
172
José Luis José Luis Prado Sánchez
15/11/1926 Madrid 19 1954-56
173
Borredá Gonzalo Borredá Donat
31/07/1931 Ontinyent 19 1956-58
174
Chelona José María Vázquez Menéndez
1934 Avilés 19 1956-57
175
Miranda Francisco Miranda Menéndez
24/03/1940 Gijón 19 1962-63
176
Farró Félix Farró Martí
1913 Girona 19 1939-41
177
Bazán Pedro Bazán Romero
26/03/1922 La Algaba 19 1947-48
178
Telechea Benjamín Telechea Hernández
24/10/1921 Maliaño 19 1949-50
179
Betancourt Francisco Betancourt Cocinero
04/02/1913 Barcelona 19 1939-41
180
Emilio Emilio Sánchez Díaz
16/06/1915 Madrid 19 1947-48
181
Rufo Rufino Suárez Rodríguez
19 1940-41
182
Montalvo José Antonio Julián Montalvo Barragán
01/02/1920 Granja de Torrehermosa 19 1946-48
183
Fàbrega Francisco Fàbrega Masallera
04/02/1927 Girona 19 1950-51
184
Gómez Manuel Isidro Gómez Pacheco
22/04/1930 Torrelavega 19 1952-54
185
Medina Armando Menéndez Medina
30/09/1932 Gijón 19 1955-57
186
Vallejo José Vallejo Rodríguez
30/07/1934 León 19 1958-60
187
Torquemada Belarmino Torquemada Miguel
11/09/1917 Barakaldo 19 1940-41
188
Soto Luis Soto Valverde
14/12/1919 San Fernando 19 1947-48
189
Lasheras Aurelio Lasheras Uriarte
19 1940-41
190
Lezama Juan Francisco Lezama Gracia
24/05/1916 Bilbao 19 1947-48
191
Maciá Ramón Maciá Mora
22/04/1921 Elx 19 1947-48
192
Tremoleda Luis Tremoleda Bos
1926 Blanes 19 1950-51
193
Camps Pedro Camps Bau
1947 Sant Joan de Vilatorrada 19 1968-69
194
Serena Fernando Rodríguez Serena
28/01/1941 Madrid 19 1960-61
195
Carrillo Félix Carrillo Raigada
18/06/1932 Madrid 19 1956-58
196
Altisent Rogelio Altisent Prats
24/10/1930 Torrelameu 19 1959-60
197
Docal Juan Ramón Docal Nates
04/03/1949 Laredo 19 1973-75
198
Juanín Juan García Díaz
22/05/1940 Nerva 19 1960-61
199
Quiroga José Antonio Quiroga Fernández
02/01/1969 Gijón 19 1993-94
200
Aranzubia Daniel Aranzubia Aguado
18/09/1979 Logroño 19 2011-12
201
Carlos Carlos Santamarina Santamaría
16/02/1940 Bilbao 19 1961-62
202
Lizarralde José María Lizarralde Madina
05/02/1941 Legazpi 19 1973-75
203
Rodríguez José Antonio Rodríguez López
12/02/1938 Megeces 19 1959-60
204
Calsita José Lloret Pérez
02/02/1923 Villajoyosa 19 1947-48
205
Tini Agustín García Braceras
31/12/1930 Sodupe 19 1958-60
206
Arana Juan Ramón Arana Parrés
08/06/1943 Monforte del Cid 19 1964-65
207
Foces Eduardo Foces Álvarez
27/04/1925 Gijón 18 1950-51
208
Nenê Anderson Luís Carvalho
19/07/1981 São Paulo 18 2004-05
209
Morollón Emilio Morollón Estébanez
23/07/1937 Madrid 18 1958-59
210
Martín Pelayo Luis Martín Camino
26/07/1918 Toledo 18 1949-50
211
Torres Ángel Rodríguez Torres
19/12/1943 Córdoba 18 1969-71
212
Zúnica Lorenzo Zúnica Abad
1931 Setiles 18 1956-57
213
Víctor Bueno Víctor Bueno Cartagena
06/03/1921 Utebo 18 1944-46
214
Biempica Rafael Biempica Álvarez
02/05/1937 Gijón 18 1961-63
215
Calín Carmelo Echave Álvarez
23/01/1935 Badajoz 18 1956-58
216
Tamayo José Tamayo Alonso
01/06/1918 Torrijos 18 1941-43
217
Ederra Francisco Javier Ederra Goñi
07/12/1945 Pamplona 18 1970-71
218
Rojas Juan Carlos Rojas Díaz
17/12/1945 Asunción 18 1969-71
219
Castellanos Antonio Castellanos Adán
01/05/1926 Madrid 18 1950-52
220
Quique González Enrique González Casín
16/05/1990 Valladolid 18 2014-16
221
Megino Bonifacio Megino Mesanza
06/10/1922 Vitoria-Gasteiz 18 1948-50
222
Arregui Ángel María Arregui Ergüín
01/10/1926 Arrasate 18 1954-56
223
Falcón Ismael Gómez Falcón
24/04/1984 Cádiz 18 2011-12
224
Paquirrini Francisco Gil Gamero
24/08/1914 Sevilla 18 1942-44
225
Somarriba José Antonio Somarriba Bahón
13/05/1935 Santander 18 1957-59
226
Trueba Gerardo Trueba Laso
10/02/1934 Tanos 18 1952-54
227
García Sánchez José García Sánchez
05/05/1926 Puerto Lumbreras 18 1956-58
228
Juan Alonso Juan Adelarpe Alonso
13/12/1927 Hondarribia 18 1947-49
229
Nicieza Francisco Eduardo Nicieza Álvarez
1931 Gijón 18 1956-57
230
Saborido José Saborido Osuna
10/05/1930 Tetuán 18 1957-58
231
Catalá Francisco Catalá Casat
07/05/1943 Cullera 18 1966-67
232
Roldán Ramón Blanco Jiménez
23/12/1921 Cádiz 18 1939-41
233
Ferrándiz Antonio Rafael Ferrándiz Pérez
26/09/1930 Hondón de los Frailes 18 1949-50
234
Tavilo Marcelino del Río Viejo
01/06/1914 Oviedo 18 1944-45
235
Ara Felipe Ara Gracia
22/11/1921 El Prat de Llobregat 18 1949-50
236
Barea Manuel Barea Gómez
12/10/1932 Teruel 18 1959-60
237
Canito Nicanor Sagarduy Gonzalo
18/03/1931 Barakaldo 18 1947-48
238
Hernández Vicente Hernández Albert
28/12/1915 Valencia 18 1939-41
239
Gonzalo Gonzalo Rasines González
Santander 18 1942-44
240
Ontoria Sebastián Ontoria Escolaza
20/01/1920 Donostia/San Sebastián 18 1944-46
241
Araújo José Araújo Cotón
16/04/1932 Pontevedra 18 1956-58
242
López José Joaquín López Moreno
23/12/1942 Fuengirola 18 1965-66
243
Millán José Millán González
19/02/1920 Granada 18 1948-50
244
Otero José Ángel Torrente Otero
14/10/1949 Narón 18 1978-79
245
Català Andrés Català Ballbona
13/07/1922 Argentona 18 1945-47
246
Argila Fernando de Argila Pazzaglia
26/12/1920 Barcelona 18 1950-51
247
Postigo Sergio Postigo Redondo
04/11/1988 Getafe 18 2014-15
248
Larrabeiti Manuel Larrabeiti Echáburu
21/08/1931 Mungia 18 1961-63
249
Chani Robustiano Cándido Fernández Martínez
12/01/1942 Oviedo 18 1966-67
250
Andrés José Andrés Villalba
11/10/1945 Valencia 18 1966-68
Players still active the season 2019-20