Ranking Consecutive Days Not Drawing - 1ª + 2ª

For 2ª data is shown from season 1930-31
# Country Nick Name Pos Date of birth Place of birth Matches Season
1
Venancio Venancio Pérez García
22/04/1921 Sestao 34 1947-49
2
Sasot Vicenç Sasot Fraucà
21/01/1918 Peñalba 33 1939-41
3
Mirlo José Grande Garrido
25/11/1934 Ourense 33 1958-60
4
Vilalta Ernesto Vilalta Peñarroja
10/02/1923 La Vall d'Uixó 32 1953-55
5
Palau Manuel Palau Carrión
23/11/1942 Valencia 32 1966-68
6
Kakuta Gaël Romeo Kakuta Mambenga
21/06/1991 Lille 31 2014-15
7
Solsona Daniel Solsona Puig
18/01/1952 Cornellà de Llobregat 31 1974-76
8
Navarro Gilberto Navarro Peidró
27/11/1935 Alcoi 31 1956-58
9
Manucho Mateus Alberto Contreiras Gonçalves
07/03/1983 Luanda 31 2014-15
10
Manolín Cuesta Manuel de la Cuesta Martínez
26/02/1950 Córdoba 31 1974-76
11
Lorín Lorenzo Fernández Learra
15/07/1923 Erandio 30 1949-50
12
Tamayo José Tamayo Alonso
01/06/1918 Torrijos 30 1945-48
13
Larrinaga Enrique Larrinaga Esnal
20/06/1910 Sestao 30 1934-36
14
Pocholo José Antonio Fernández Álvarez
18/03/1943 Gijón 30 1961-63
15
Eraña Juan Eraña Virumbrales
18/09/1938 Erandio 30 1961-63
16
Pueyo José Pueyo Chaubel
1916 Palma 30 1945-48
17
Florín Florentino Muñiz Menéndez
22/11/1937 Avilés 30 1961-63
18
Ilardia Félix Ilardia Urruchua
19/09/1913 Basauri 29 1934-36
19
Lolino Manuel Jiménez Villahoz
02/10/1930 Mérida 29 1957-59
20
Bilić Mate Bilić
23/10/1980 Split 29 2008-09
21
Orúe José María Orúe Aranguren
17/03/1931 Bilbao 29 1958-60
22
Ferrer José Ferrer Selma
19/08/1950 Castelló de la Plana 28 1974-76
23
Paco Bienzobas Francisco Bienzobas Ocariz
26/03/1909 Donostia/San Sebastián 28 1930-33
24
Ramos José Antonio Ramos Huete
03/04/1951 Tetuán 28 1974-76
25
Amorebieta Jesús Amorebieta Larrañaga
03/09/1919 Bermeo 28 1948-50
26
Vila Francisco Vila Monserrat
02/05/1939 Palma 28 1962-64
27
Muñoz Juan Muñoz Corominas
28 1957-59
28
Mijares José Gutiérrez Mijares
16/03/1920 Luanco 28 1946-48
29
Feliciano Feliciano Molero Arribas
18/02/1949 Atalaya del Cañavate 28 1967-68
30
Ortega Juan Ambrosio Delgado Ortega
19/10/1924 Santa Cruz de Tenerife 28 1948-50
31
Alconero Pedro Alconero Artagoitia
03/09/1919 Barakaldo 27 1948-50
32
Haro Manuel Haro Ruiz
17/04/1931 Sevilla 27 1960-62
33
Munuaga José Agustín Munuaga García
27/02/1925 Gijón 27 1950-52
34
Bolao Ángel Gómez Benito
12/12/1935 Bilbao 27 1960-62
35
Félix Ruiz Félix Ruiz Gabari
14/07/1940 Olite 27 1959-61
36
Florenza Lázaro Florenza Rifà
25/12/1904 Sant Feliu de Guíxols 27 1930-32
37
Fabeiro Manuel Fabeiro Taboada
10/02/1922 Padrón 27 1947-49
38
Sinval José Sinval de Campos
06/04/1967 Bebedouro 27 1995-97
39
Carmelo Cedrún Carmelo Cedrún Ochandategui
06/12/1930 Amorebieta-Etxano 27 1958-60
40
Pastor Lucio Pastor Gil
27 1957-59
41
Paco Bienzobas Francisco Bienzobas Ocariz
26/03/1909 Donostia/San Sebastián 26 1934-36
42
Ferrer Gabriel Ferrer Galmés
10/01/1931 Manacor 26 1951-52
43
Sergio Sergio González Soriano
10/11/1976 Barcelona 26 2002-04
44
Rullán Alberto Rullán Colom
06/02/1927 Sóller 26 1951-52
45
Bidegain Ignacio Bidegain Barcaíztegui
06/04/1917 Errenteria 26 1949-51
46
Campanal II Marcelino Vaquero González del Río
13/02/1932 Gijón 26 1952-53
47
Maxi Rodríguez Maximiliano Rubén Rodríguez
02/01/1981 Rosario 26 2003-04
48
Ángel Ángel Domingo López Ruano
10/03/1981 Las Palmas de Gran Canaria 26 2004-06
49
Marcet Francisco Javier Marcet Mundo
26/11/1928 Terrassa 26 1951-53
50
Cuqui Bienzobas Anastasio Bienzobas Ocariz
02/05/1913 Donostia/San Sebastián 26 1932-35
51
Urquizu Juan José Urquizu Sustaeta
24/06/1901 Ondarroa 26 1931-33
52
Navarro Joaquín Navarro Perona
02/08/1921 Gavà 26 1952-54
53
Parra José Parra Martínez
20/08/1925 Blanes 26 1951-53
54
Bata Agustín Sauto Arana
11/05/1908 Barakaldo 26 1931-33
55
Astudillo Martín Mauricio Astudillo
11/10/1977 Mendoza 26 2001-02
56
Perniche Ricardo Fábregas Aneiros
11/04/1928 Ferrol 26 1956-58
57
Doro Doroteo Elorriaga Barrueta
22/04/1916 Sestao 26 1946-48
58
Movilla José María Movilla Cubero
08/02/1975 Madrid 26 2011-12
59
Antón Antonio Manuel Martínez Morales
19/10/1944 Bilbao 26 1966-68
60
Vergara Julián Vergara Medrano
13/09/1913 Olite 26 1932-35
61
Villar Santiago Villar González
30/04/1929 Santa Cruz de Tenerife 25 1954-56
62
Ter Stegen Marc-André ter Stegen
30/04/1992 Mönchengladbach 25 2016-18
63
Tino Marcelino Fernández Sánchez
14/02/1925 San Pedro de Nós 25 1947-49
64
Echeveste Luis Echeveste Ascasíbar
21/04/1927 Errenteria 25 1949-50
65
Caldentey Pedro Caldentey Bauzá
03/09/1928 Sant Llorenç des Cardassar 25 1951-52
66
Larrinaga Enrique Larrinaga Esnal
20/06/1910 Sestao 25 1928-31
67
Homar Lorenzo Homar Soler
29/09/1936 Palma 25 1959-61
68
Aroma Martín Aroma Lete
03/09/1915 Portugalete 25 1941-43
69
Porta Manuel Portas Piñeiro
02/04/1919 San Mateo de Trasancos 25 1947-49
70
Català Andrés Català Ballbona
13/07/1922 Argentona 25 1947-49
71
Valerón Juan Carlos Valerón Santana
17/06/1975 Arguineguín 25 2002-04
72
Chicho Rodrigo Padilla Marrero
21/01/1921 Santa Cruz de Tenerife 25 1954-56
73
Emery Juan María Emery Alza
18/02/1933 Irun 25 1962-63
74
Cobo José Cobo Antoranz
06/01/1917 Madrid 25 1947-49
75
Busto José María Busto Llano
12/11/1923 Portugalete 25 1952-53
76
Torres Antonio Torres García
29/07/1943 Balaguer 24 1964-65
77
Zamora Ricardo Zamora de Grassa
06/08/1933 Madrid 24 1960-62
78
Rodilla José María Sánchez Rodilla
10/10/1940 Fuentes de Béjar 24 1963-65
79
Malet Miguel Núñez Vila
04/02/1922 Vigo 24 1950-52
80
Chas Antonio Chas Veira
14/03/1915 San Pedro de Nós 24 1934-36
81
Kroos Toni Kroos
04/01/1990 Greifswald 24 2014-15
82
Quetu Jesús San José de la Torre
18/08/1935 Valladolid 24 1964-65
83
Porta Manuel Portas Piñeiro
02/04/1919 San Mateo de Trasancos 24 1948-50
84
Canobbio Néstor Fabián Canobbio Bentaberry
08/03/1980 Montevideo 24 2004-06
85
Cayetano Ré Cayetano Ré Ramírez
07/02/1938 Asunción 24 1963-65
86
Giménez Enrique Giménez Sanjosé
11/03/1926 Beasain 24 1949-50
87
Amiano Juan María Amiano Mariñelarena
20/11/1947 Lecaroz 24 1974-76
88
Barkero José Javier Barkero Saludes
27/04/1979 Aretxabaleta 24 2010-11
89
Manolín Manuel Martínez Canales
21/05/1928 Getxo 24 1948-50
90
Bilbao Victoriano Bilbao Elexpuru
29/07/1937 Erandio 24 1964-65
91
Sadurní Salvador Sadurní Urpí
03/04/1941 L'Arboç 24 1963-65
92
Valero Antonio Valero Yubero
31/03/1932 Madrid 24 1951-53
93
Yayo Santiago Sanz Fraile
15/05/1914 Santander 24 1940-43
94
Villegas Pedro Villegas Nieto
05/02/1931 Madrid 24 1954-55
95
Roberto Roberto Jiménez Gago
10/02/1986 Fuenlabrada 24 2011-13
96
Layola Agustín Layola Riera
30/07/1907 L'Hospitalet de Llobregat 24 1930-32
97
Castañer Luis Castañer Viñas
26/08/1932 Banyoles 24 1954-55
98
Bosch Crisanto Bosch Espín
26/12/1907 Barcelona 24 1934-36
99
Ricardo García Ricardo García Sanchis
18/02/1934 Carlet 24 1964-65
100
Manolo Díaz Manuel Díaz Sánchez
11/09/1950 San Vicente de la Barquera 23 1975-76
101
Geñupi Eugenio Rodrigo Rojo
02/01/1950 Valladolid 23 1975-76
102
Navarro Joaquín Navarro Perona
02/08/1921 Gavà 23 1947-49
103
Santolaria Antonio Santolaria Balaguer
21/02/1912 Ribesalbes 23 1939-41
104
Ayestaran Miguel Ayestaran Elizalde
29/09/1910 Pasaia 23 1930-32
105
Marculeta Martín Marculeta Barbería
24/09/1907 Donostia/San Sebastián 23 1930-32
106
Orejuela Jesús Orejuela Rodríguez
09/02/1958 La Luisiana 23 1980-82
107
Luis Regueiro Luis Regueiro Pagola
01/07/1908 Irun 23 1934-36
108
Cerrillo Agustín García Cerrillo
03/07/1928 Córdoba 23 1957-58
109
Lafuente Ramón de la Fuente Leal
31/12/1907 Bilbao 23 1931-33
110
Altisent Rogelio Altisent Prats
24/10/1930 Torrelameu 23 1954-56
111
Pruden Prudencio Sánchez Hernández
01/09/1916 Babilafuente 23 1940-43
112
Stojadinović Zoran Stojadinović
25/04/1961 Beograd 23 1988-89
113
Aitor Aguirre Aitor Martín Aguirre Uriarte
11/11/1949 Sondika 23 1975-76
114
Hollaus Friedrich Jörg Hollaus
21/10/1929 Wien 23 1959-60
115
Cobo Ramón Cobo Antoranz
05/07/1928 Madrid 23 1959-60
116
Zamacona José María Zamacona Barroeta
18/05/1939 Bilbao 23 1965-66
117
Gamonal Luis Gamonal Gago
01/06/1922 Villadangos del Páramo 23 1944-46
118
Santamaría Juan José Santamaría Rodríguez
22/05/1947 Bilbao 23 1975-76
119
Ramoní Ramón Martínez Pérez
06/02/1929 Melilla 23 1952-53
120
Quincoces Juan Carlos Díaz Quincoces
26/01/1933 Vitoria-Gasteiz 23 1953-54
121
Alustiza Ignacio Alustiza Izaguirre
22/07/1931 Barakaldo 23 1954-55
122
Aznar José Aznar Beltrán
21/04/1932 Barcelona 23 1953-54
123
Perdomo Alfonso Perdomo García
01/07/1919 Las Palmas de Gran Canaria 23 1947-49
124
Prendes José Prendes Vega
18/02/1930 Aboño 23 1954-56
125
Fandos Vicente Fandos Doñate
26/08/1921 Betxí 23 1949-50
126
Pocoví Sebastián Pocoví Santandreu
16/10/1916 Capdepera 23 1946-48
127
Berrocal Rafael Berrocal Buzac
24/08/1914 Sevilla 23 1942-44
128
Bueno Alberto Bueno Calvo
20/03/1988 Madrid 23 2014-15
129
Ramírez Jaime Caupolicán Ramírez Banda
14/08/1931 Santiago de Chile 23 1965-66
130
Royo Miguel Royo Serrano
07/03/1925 Madrid 23 1949-50
131
Ernesto Ernesto Llobregat Mas
10/11/1924 Alicante 23 1946-48
132
Iñaki Sáez José Ignacio Sáez Ruiz
23/04/1943 Bilbao 23 1971-72
133
Vecino Pedro Vecino Bernal
17/08/1927 Madrid 23 1957-59
134
Arieta II Antón Arieta-Araunabeña Piedra
06/01/1946 Durango 23 1971-72
135
Claudio Bravo Claudio Andrés Bravo Muñoz
13/04/1983 Buin 23 2010-11
136
Hélder Postiga Hélder Manuel Marques Postiga
02/08/1982 Vila do Conde 23 2011-13
137
Pina José María Pérez Pina
31/05/1920 Novelda 23 1946-48
138
León Francisco León Fandos
05/03/1926 Samper de Calanda 23 1949-50
139
Fontela Juan Fontela Leal
22/07/1919 Ferrol 23 1947-48
140
Perla Juan Ramos Acosta
05/09/1928 Playa de Santiago 23 1954-56
141
Padilla Andrés Padilla Aguilar
18/07/1932 Campillos 23 1953-55
142
Chisco José María Salcines Corral
25/01/1943 Peñacastillo 23 1965-67
143
Gómez Manuel Isidro Gómez Pacheco
22/04/1930 Torrelavega 22 1951-52
144
Puyol Carles Puyol Saforcada
13/04/1978 La Pobla de Segur 22 2005-06
145
Larrauri José Ramón Martínez Larrauri
12/02/1940 Bilbao 22 1971-72
146
Casillas Iker Casillas Fernández
20/05/1981 Móstoles 22 2011-12
147
Prats Antonio Prats Ferrer
01/04/1925 Palma 22 1951-52
148
Roque Olsen Roque Germán Olsen Fontana
09/09/1925 Viale 22 1952-54
149
Huete Félix Huete Pineño
25/08/1914 Carrión de Calatrava 22 1944-45
150
Pauet Vicente Pascual Sebastiá
15/05/1926 Castelló de la Plana 22 1956-57
151
Zubiaurre Juan Zubiaurre Jáuregui
10/03/1936 Elgoibar 22 1959-61
152
Domínguez Manuel Domínguez Sánchez
27/08/1926 Santander 22 1954-56
153
Matito Román Matito Domínguez
02/02/1927 Huelva 22 1958-60
154
Pastor Lucio Pastor Gil
22 1954-56
155
Martí-Gimeno Narciso Martí Gimeno
13/01/1927 Barcelona 22 1950-52
156
Rovira Martín Rovira Cisneros
1929 Madrid 22 1957-58
157
Víctor Valdés Víctor Valdés Arribas
14/01/1982 L'Hospitalet de Llobregat 22 2005-06
158
Juanito Juan Gómez González
10/11/1954 Fuengirola 22 1976-78
159
Arza Juan Arza Íñigo
18/06/1923 Estella 22 1956-57
160
Anta Francisco Fernández Garrido
17/05/1938 Ceuta 22 1965-66
161
Rubén Navarro Rubén Navarro Méndez
06/06/1978 Sallent 22 2001-02
162
Carmelo Cedrún Carmelo Cedrún Ochandategui
06/12/1930 Amorebieta-Etxano 22 1964-65
163
Torres Manuel Torres Pastor
19/04/1930 Teruel 22 1954-55
164
Ipiña Juan Antonio Ipiña Iza
23/08/1912 Ortuella 22 1944-45
165
Del Pino Javier del Pino González
10/07/1980 Madrid 22 2010-11
166
Wolff Enrique Ernesto Wolff dos Santos
21/02/1949 Victoria 22 1976-78
167
Lasheras Pedro de las Heras Martínez
04/03/1931 Madrid 22 1954-55
168
García Fernando García Lorenzo
18/12/1912 El Astillero 22 1934-36
169
Ortiz José Luis Ortiz Peláez
19/03/1931 Gijón 22 1954-56
170
Molinucu Manuel Rodríguez Torre
07/12/1925 Sama de Langreo 22 1954-56
171
Martín Pelayo Luis Martín Camino
26/07/1918 Toledo 22 1950-52
172
Cedric Cedric Mabwati Gerard
08/03/1992 Kinshasa 22 2010-11
173
Vicente Juan Rodríguez Vicente
24/06/1920 Madrid 22 1951-52
174
Sánchez Lage José María Sánchez Lage
11/05/1931 Buenos Aires 22 1963-64
175
Jorge Gabriel Jorge Sosa
26/06/1916 Santa Cruz de Tenerife 22 1949-50
176
Roig Camilo Roig Zamora
30/07/1920 Santa Cruz de Tenerife 22 1947-48
177
Arana José Arana Goróstegui
27/04/1911 Deba 22 1931-33
178
Bienvenido Bienvenido Primo López
12/10/1928 Benimodo 22 1953-55
179
José María José María García Lavilla
23/05/1942 Pola de Siero 22 1967-69
180
Garay Jesús Garay Vecino
10/09/1930 Bilbao 22 1949-50
181
Taltavull Gabriel Taltavull Monjo
10/07/1921 Ciutadella de Menorca 22 1953-54
182
Bañón José Bañón Gonzálbez
19/04/1922 Alicante 22 1944-45
183
Samper Rafael Franco Samper
04/09/1938 Las Palmas de Gran Canaria 22 1961-63
184
Busquets Sergio Busquets Burgos
16/07/1988 Sabadell 22 2016-18
185
José María José María García Lavilla
23/05/1942 Pola de Siero 22 1974-76
186
Navarro Santiago Navarro Piquer
22 1943-45
187
Corona José Llopis Corona
04/06/1918 Alicante 22 1944-45
188
Castro Antonio Echevert Castro
06/08/1913 Madrid 22 1945-47
189
Ceballos Fernando Ceballos Sáez
09/11/1909 Torrelavega 22 1934-36
190
Cristiano Ronaldo Cristiano Ronaldo dos Santos Aveiro
05/02/1985 Funchal 22 2011-12
191
Emery Juan María Emery Alza
18/02/1933 Irun 22 1959-60
192
Monchín
22 1956-58
193
Zuviría Rafael Dalmacio Zuviría Rodríguez
10/01/1951 Santa Fe 22 1975-76
194
Tejedor Joaquín Tejedor Tresserras
09/03/1930 Barcelona 22 1955-56
195
Muñoz Francisco Muñoz Martín
17/09/1917 La Nava de Ricomalillo 22 1951-53
196
Vicente Vicente Díaz Molina
20/04/1929 Granada 22 1953-55
197
Ochoa Alfonso Ochoa Forón
23/01/1929 Laredo 22 1951-52
198
Marcelo Marcelo García Robles
29/03/1936 Madrid 22 1961-63
199
Sobrino Gumersindo Sobrino Fernández
29/03/1923 Santoña 22 1950-52
200
Castellanos José Maria Castellanos Ledo
08/04/1909 Bilbao 21 1931-33
201
Castellanos José Maria Castellanos Ledo
08/04/1909 Bilbao 21 1929-31
202
Gorriti Francisco Gorriti Sarasola
03/04/1943 Donostia/San Sebastián 21 1966-67
203
Martín Marrero Martín Marrero de la Cruz
04/09/1945 Santa Cruz de Tenerife 21 1972-74
204
Jiménez Francisco Jiménez Martín
02/07/1947 El Barraco 21 1966-67
205
Bata Agustín Sauto Arana
11/05/1908 Barakaldo 21 1933-35
206
Nando Fernando González Balenciaga
01/02/1921 Getxo 21 1943-45
207
Cabal Enrique Cabal Solís
15/01/1929 Gijón 21 1949-51
208
Sobrino Gumersindo Sobrino Fernández
29/03/1923 Santoña 21 1947-49
209
Muguerza José Muguerza Anitúa
15/09/1911 Eibar 21 1929-31
210
Muguerza José Muguerza Anitúa
15/09/1911 Eibar 21 1933-35
211
Campanal II Marcelino Vaquero González del Río
13/02/1932 Gijón 21 1952-54
212
Gijón Manuel Gijón Vadillo
03/02/1937 Mérida 21 1963-65
213
Jover Román Jover Sánchez
27/12/1925 Alicante 21 1949-50
214
Zárraga José María Zárraga Martín
15/08/1930 Getxo 21 1952-54
215
Vázquez Santiago Vázquez Díez
02/03/1924 Irun 21 1949-50
216
Bergareche José Luis Bergareche Ariño
27/05/1921 Erandio 21 1947-48
217
Justo Gilberto Justo Gilberto González Expósito
04/10/1942 Santa Cruz de Tenerife 21 1972-74
218
Germán Germán Gómez Gómez
05/01/1914 Santander 21 1939-41
219
Ruiz Emilio Ruiz Toro
07/10/1926 Madrid 21 1949-50
220
Amancio Amancio Amaro Varela
16/10/1939 A Coruña 21 1963-64
221
Viera Mario Sebastián Viera Galaín
07/03/1983 Florida 21 2006-08
222
Lecuona Ramón Lecuona Bordegaray
16/03/1913 Hondarribia 21 1935-36
223
Sans Miguel Sans Rigo
18/05/1927 Palma 21 1951-52
224
Enrique Enrique Rubio Alcázar
19/07/1915 Ferrol 21 1939-41
225
Bayona Francisco Javier Bayona Ruiz
18/09/1956 Olite 21 1981-82
226
Germán Germán Dévora Ceballos
16/11/1943 Las Palmas de Gran Canaria 21 1972-74
227
Arnaiz Gregorio Arnaiz Conde
14/09/1933 Castelló de la Plana 21 1956-58
228
Mariatges José Mariatges Atienza
25/11/1923 Barcelona 21 1949-50
229
Catalá Benet Antonio Catalá Benet
06/10/1945 Valencia 21 1967-68
230
Castellano Francisco Castellano Rodríguez
17/11/1944 Arucas 21 1972-74
231
Sión Manuel Álvarez Sión
01/01/1928 La Felguera 21 1949-51
232
Trujillo José Carmelo Trujillo Socorro
17/06/1965 Las Palmas de Gran Canaria 21 1986-88
233
Barral David Barral Torres
10/05/1983 San Fernando 21 2008-09
234
Guillamón Fernando Guillamón Rodríguez
05/06/1927 Sevilla 21 1952-54
235
Roberto Roberto Echevarría Arruti
06/05/1908 Eibar 21 1929-31
236
Roberto Roberto Echevarría Arruti
06/05/1908 Eibar 21 1933-35
237
Del Pino Juan del Pino Díaz
24/06/1914 Santa Cruz de Tenerife 21 1942-44
238
Benito Lorenzo Benito Pozo
15/05/1950 Madrid 21 1973-74
239
Gorostiza Guillermo Gorostiza Paredes
15/02/1909 Santurtzi 21 1929-31
240
Sánchez Francisco Sánchez Puente
02/08/1926 Gijón 21 1949-51
241
Cerdá Octavio Cerdá Ferrándiz
03/04/1928 Cocentaina 21 1952-53
242
Patri Patricio Eguidazu Altuna
08/11/1919 Arrasate 21 1941-42
243
Cañellas Isidro Cañellas Salazar
22/01/1921 Sant Esteve de Palautordera 21 1948-50
244
Ucelay José Antonio Ucelay Urrengoechea
15/06/1931 Amorebieta-Etxano 21 1954-55
245
Enrique Martín Enrique Martín Monreal Lizarraga
09/03/1956 Tiebas-Muruarte de Reta 21 1981-82
246
Aranguren Jesús Aranguren Merino
26/12/1944 Portugalete 21 1971-72
247
Cuca Ricardo García Martínez
23/12/1914 Sama de Langreo 21 1935-36
248
Bilbao Victoriano Bilbao Elexpuru
29/07/1937 Erandio 21 1970-71
249
Urreisti Dionisio Urreisti Beristain
17/03/1943 Mutriku 21 1966-67
250
Astorga Luis María Astorga Lete
05/04/1942 Errenteria 21 1970-71
Players still active the season 2019-20
Notify error