Ranking Consecutive Days Drawing - 1ª + 2ª + 2ªB

For 2ª data is shown from season 1939-40, for 2ªB from 1980-81
# Country Nick Name Pos Date of birth Place of birth D Season
1
Edu Eduardo Payá Monje
21/09/1992 Zaragoza 10 2012-13
2
Prada Alberto Prada Vega
19/01/1989 Ponferrada 10 2012-13
3
Javi Rodríguez Javier Rodríguez Méndez
28/09/1991 Zamora 10 2012-13
4
Sergio García Sergio García de la Iglesia
08/08/1989 Zamora 10 2012-13
5
Sergio Sánchez Sergio Sánchez Izquierdo
27/09/1986 Madrid 10 2012-13
6
Santos Miguel Santos Alfageme
01/07/1991 Zamora 10 2012-13
7
González Silvestre González Diago
08/12/1958 La Vall d'Uixó 9 1987-88
8
Quico Francisco Javier Mata Álvarez
12/11/1961 A Coruña 9 1987-88
9
Valdés Jesús Valdés Álvarez
10/10/1949 Santiago de Compostela 9 1977-79
10
Aliaga José Vicente Aliaga Cervera
18/04/1957 Bugarra 9 1987-88
11
García Navajas Antonio García Navajas
08/03/1958 Posadas 9 1977-79
12
Cortés Alfonso Cortés de Tena Dávila
13/04/1951 Almadén 8 1973-74
13
Aguilar Juan Emilio Aguilar Rodríguez
25/02/1964 Quart de Poblet 8 1987-88
14
Centelles Alejandro José Centelles Plaza
30/08/1999 Valencia 8 2017-18
15
Frígols Francisco Frígols Lila
05/12/1944 Chella 8 1973-74
16
Lumbreras José María Lumbreras Paños
06/01/1961 Tudela 8 1985-87
17
Salas Carmelo Salas Tavira
13/09/1949 Córdoba 8 1977-79
18
Sala Josep Maria Sala Boix
24/04/1964 Sant Hipòlit de Voltregà 8 1997-98
19
Raúl Arribas Raúl Arribas Torre
23/06/1969 Barcelona 8 2003-04
20
Arrué Francisco Esteban Arrué Pardo
07/08/1977 Santiago de Chile 8 2003-04
21
Niz Dionisio Nuez Robaina
31/12/1945 Las Palmas de Gran Canaria 8 1973-74
22
Fran Navarro Francisco José Navarro Aliaga
03/02/1998 Valencia 8 2017-18
23
Navas Mauro Esteban Navas Dellepiani
20/10/1974 Buenos Aires 8 2003-04
24
Enría Claudio Marcelo Enría
28/08/1973 Helvecia 8 2003-04
25
Higinio Higinio García Fernández
11/01/1956 Valverdejo 8 1990-91
26
Gerardo Gerardo García León
07/12/1974 Sevilla 8 1997-98
27
Mauri Juan Manuel Mouriño Suárez
26/02/1963 A Coruña 8 1990-91
28
Pardo Juan Manuel Pardo Moreno
07/04/1978 Madrid 8 2003-04
29
Sigüenza José Francisco Sigüenza Soto
16/04/1966 Elx 8 1990-91
30
Chazarreta Pedro Chazarreta Herrera
30/06/1951 Resistencia 8 1977-79
31
Mina Francisco Javier Mina Mariñelarena
24/11/1954 Pamplona 8 1985-87
32
Txiki David Acaz Martínez
19/05/1975 Pamplona 8 2003-04
33
Pinto Manuel Pinto Garrido
17/11/1967 Madrid 8 1997-98
34
Urquía Jorge Urquía Elvir
19/09/1946 Comayagüela 8 1973-74
35
Sola Miguel Ángel Sola Elizalde
29/09/1957 Pamplona 8 1985-87
36
Calandria Pablo Ignacio Calandria
15/03/1982 Ituzaingó 8 2003-04
37
Blanco Ramón Blanco Rodríguez
20/02/1952 Vimianzo 8 1973-74
38
Rubiato Borja Rubiato Martínez
13/11/1984 Madrid 8 2012-13
39
Nadal Sebastián Nadal Mejías
03/10/1963 Palma 8 1987-88
40
Moreno Antonio Moreno Domínguez
26/09/1974 Badajoz 8 1997-98
41
Campos Manuel Campos Espinosa
25/10/1950 Cantillana 8 1973-74
42
Ribes Salvador Ribes Diago
21/04/1958 Onda 8 1987-88
43
Melgar Miguel Melgar Rodríguez
12/05/1972 Madrid 8 2003-04
44
Patri Patricio Rubio Bernal
04/09/1973 La Palma del Condado 8 1997-98
45
Jorge Alonso Jorge Enrique Alonso Mantilla
25/09/1960 Puente Castro 7 1993-94
46
Moure Jesús Moure Vieiro
26/08/1961 Santiago de Compostela 7 1984-85
47
Calle Kevin Calle Ochoa
04/04/1993 Vitoria-Gasteiz 7 2016-17
48
Frías Francisco Javier Sanz Frías
03/11/1965 Segovia 7 1993-94
49
Rafa Rafael Gutiérrez García
25/09/1976 7 1995-96
50
Etxaniz Ion Etxaniz Llamas
10/01/1991 Arrasate 7 2016-17
51
Elía Juan Elía Vallejo
24/01/1979 Pamplona 7 2009-10
52
Benítez Pedro Antonio Benítez Márquez
02/05/1979 Sevilla 7 2001-02
53
Béjar Fernando Béjar Durá
06/10/1980 Novelda 7 2005-06
54
Fran Villalba Francisco José Villalba Rodrigo
11/05/1998 Valencia 7 2017-18
55
Berasaluce Koldo Berasaluce Ibarzabal
17/05/1992 Gernika 7 2016-17
56
Ángel Luis Ángel Luis Fernández Serrano
26/02/1970 Puertollano 7 1997-98
57
De Navas David de Navas Alcalá
07/12/1976 Alcobendas 7 2005-06
58
Magallón Ángel Ricardo Magallón Yanguas
01/03/1969 Tudela 7 1995-96
59
Javi Navarro Javier Navarro Muñoz
07/06/1980 Santurtzi 7 2005-06
60
José Ángel José Ángel del Cerro Iglesias
08/02/1962 Salamanca 7 1988-89
61
Baena Francisco Baena Jiménez
24/09/1949 Cádiz 7 1970-71
62
Aitor Santos Aitor Santos Primo
12/04/1976 Pamplona 7 1995-96
63
Natalio Natalio Lorenzo Poquet
18/09/1984 Canals 7 2009-10
64
Infante Agustín Infante Calzadilla
23/09/1935 Sevilla 7 1962-63
65
Quique Enrique González de la Mota Villalba
08/07/1984 Málaga 7 2014-15
66
Cardo José Cardo Romero
19/12/1935 Coria del Río 7 1962-63
67
Sergio Fernández Sergio Fernández Álvarez
09/02/1975 León 7 2009-10
68
Álvaro Pérez Álvaro Pérez Durán
07/03/1996 Valencia 7 2017-18
69
Juanillo Juan José Galdeano Benítez
07/04/1991 Málaga 7 2014-15
70
Juanma
7 1988-89
71
Moisés Moisés Alberto Martínez Moldes
19/01/1982 Las Palmas de Gran Canaria 7 2005-06
72
Carlinos Carlos Menéndez Hevia
17/02/1987 Oviedo 7 2011-12
73
José José Manuel Álvarez Fernández
28/03/1967 Granada 7 1991-92
74
Arriola Iñigo Arriola Díez
03/10/1967 Elgoibar 7 1994-95
75
Alessandria Lucas Ramón Alessandria
05/04/1978 Rafaela 7 2003-04
76
Vicente Vicente Javier Fernández Pino
08/11/1979 Cantillana 7 2001-02
77
Sigüenza José Francisco Sigüenza Soto
16/04/1966 Elx 7 1988-89
78
Casado Carlos Casado Ilundain
22/03/1972 Pamplona 7 1995-96
79
Karmona Antonio Karmona Herrera
24/03/1968 Bermeo 7 1996-97
80
Poceiro Manuel Poceiro Carrera
03/01/1938 Sevilla 7 1962-63
81
Tito Alfonso Subero Calvo
18/01/1970 Calahorra 7 1996-97
82
Doblas Antonio Baltasar Doblas Santana
05/08/1980 Dos Hermanas 7 2001-02
83
Abaroa Mikel Abaroa Sesma
02/10/1988 Lekeitio 7 2016-17
84
Aitor Arregui Pedro Aitor Arregui Artano
13/01/1971 Getaria 7 1997-98
85
Berruezo Pedro Berruezo Bernal
01/05/1973 Sevilla 7 2005-06
86
Ricardo Ricardo Pérez González
11/08/1943 Huelva 7 1970-71
87
Herbella Gorka Herbella Rodríguez
02/05/1972 Bilbao 7 1995-96
88
Estévez Antonio Estévez García
06/10/1978 Coria del Río 7 2001-02
89
Isidro Isidro Salamanca Sanz
16/04/1972 Laguna de Duero 7 1993-94
90
Montoto Javier Montoto Quintero
17/04/1960 Villacruces 7 1991-92
91
López Jorge Orlando López Nieva
12/05/1957 Tucumán 7 1978-79
92
Caballero Antonio Jesús Caballero Ramírez
06/01/1994 Martos 7 2018-19
93
Astillero Esteban Astillero Puente
05/10/1963 Bilbao 7 1988-89
94
Pedro Alberto Pedro Alberto Cano Arenas
18/06/1969 Bilbao 7 1996-97
95
Álvarez Ricardo Álvarez de Mena
26/10/1957 Madrid 7 1990-91
96
Manolo Díaz José Manuel Díaz Fernández
30/08/1968 Madrid 7 1989-90
97
Manolo Manuel Pérez Prieto
13/05/1964 Aspe 7 1990-91
98
López Manuel López Rodríguez
01/10/1944 Córdoba 7 1970-71
99
Marcelo Marcelo dos Santos Cipriano
11/10/1969 Niterói 7 1996-97
100
Ožegović Damir Ožegović
03/12/1969 Donji Lapac 7 1996-97
101
Pol Ballesté Pol Ballesté López
22/08/1995 Barcelona 7 2014-15
102
Villalba Jerónimo Rodríguez Villalba
20/06/1954 Asunción 7 1984-85
103
Aldalur Iñaki Aldalur Aizpurua
01/08/1968 Azpeitia 7 1994-95
104
Cruz Heredia Pedro Ángel Cruz Heredia
08/05/1961 Ciudad Real 7 1993-94
105
Carolo Jesús Rodríguez Muiños
03/05/1965 Padrón 7 1991-92
106
Cruz Heredia Pedro Ángel Cruz Heredia
08/05/1961 Ciudad Real 7 1990-91
107
Durán Jorge Joaquín Durán Mesa
10/04/1982 Málaga 7 2014-15
108
Raúl Raúl Domínguez Carral
01/11/1986 Sarón 7 2011-12
109
Cubillas David Cubillas Peña
19/06/1990 Castelló de la Plana 7 2018-19
110
Álvaro Campos Álvaro Campos Estellés
01/04/1987 Mislata 7 2018-19
111
Espín Juan Pedro Martínez Espín
30/09/1964 Murcia 7 1990-91
112
Enrique Martín Enrique Martín Monreal Lizarraga
09/03/1956 Tiebas-Muruarte de Reta 7 1985-87
113
Elezgaray Luis Elezgaray Aguirrebengoa
18/11/1967 7 1995-96
114
Alvite José Antonio Pérez Alvite
15/12/1962 Negreira 7 1991-92
115
Sanzol Ricardo Sanzol Goñi
08/04/1976 Pamplona 7 1995-96
116
Raúl Raúl Martín del Campo
27/07/1982 Santander 7 2003-04
117
Briones Jesús Briones Ontoria
22/10/1960 Gumiel de Izán 7 1984-85
118
Igna Ignacio Pérez Bermúdez
17/01/1985 Málaga 7 2014-15
119
Melli Juan Alberto Andreu Alvarado
06/06/1984 Barbate 7 2001-02
120
Marín Alberto Marín Sánchez
31/08/1971 Bilbao 7 1991-93
121
Altamira Jon Altamira Areizaga
02/01/1990 Gernika 7 2016-17
122
Yeli Yelidá Oyola Palacios
26/03/1966 Salamanca 7 1990-91
123
Basauri Garikoitz Basauri Amezua
03/08/1974 Elorrio 7 2005-06
124
Garmendia José Ignacio Garmendia Mendizábal
04/04/1960 Billabona 7 1994-95
125
Javi Javier Jiménez Martín
09/03/1969 Ávila 7 1993-94
126
Javi Javier Jiménez Martín
09/03/1969 Ávila 7 1990-91
127
Etxaburu Aitor Etxaburu Olabarria
03/10/1973 Ondarroa 7 1995-96
128
Subirats Javier Subirats Hernández
02/10/1957 Paterna 7 1990-91
129
Muñoz Iñigo Muñoz Cuevas
16/12/1996 Bilbao 7 2016-17
130
Carracedo Jon Carracedo López
29/01/1987 Abadiño 7 2016-17
131
Acosta Antonio Acosta Rivera
22/11/1971 Madrid 7 1989-90
132
Saúl Saúl Huguet Nuño
21/02/1976 Ribaforada 7 1995-96
133
Mario Mario Nogales Buñuel
21/10/1974 Tudela 7 1995-96
134
Zuluaga Pablo Zuluaga Régulez
08/07/1970 Bilbao 7 1994-95
135
Adorno Luis Héctor Adorno Servín
28/09/1954 Pirané 7 1978-79
136
Miguel Miguel Ángel García Suárez
05/08/1964 Oviedo 7 1991-92
137
Álex Blanco Alejandro Blanco Sánchez
16/12/1998 Benidorm 7 2017-18
138
Javier Javier Rogido Calvelo
28/01/1961 Santiago de Compostela 7 1984-85
139
Muguruza Joseba Muguruza Bengoa
11/01/1994 Deba 7 2018-19
140
Pardo
7 1988-89
141
Iván Márquez Iván Márquez Álvarez
09/06/1994 Marbella 7 2014-15
142
Nando Fernando Álvarez Llamas
21/07/1971 Ávila 7 1990-91
143
Acedo Joaquín Acedo Sacaluga
27/03/1948 Maó 7 1970-71
144
Carreño Jorge Carreño Padilla
15/05/1953 Barcelona 7 1978-79
145
Estéfano Estéfano Izaguirre Godineau
02/01/1971 Usurbil 7 1994-95
146
Cayetano Cayetano Tomás Navarrete Parapar
21/12/1960 Viveiro 7 1991-92
147
Bruno Bruno Herrero Arias
13/02/1985 Jerez de la Frontera 7 2009-10
148
Castillejo José Miguel Castillejo Aznarez
04/12/1974 Tudela 7 1995-96
149
Soriano Juan José Soriano Sánchez
07/03/1944 Chiclana de la Frontera 7 1970-71
150
Fernando Fernando Iglesias Chamorro
03/09/1966 Panxón 7 1991-92
151
Queco Juan Carlos Fraile Benito
27/05/1965 Salamanca 7 1988-89
152
Xumetra Jordi Xumetra Feliu
24/10/1985 L'Estartit 7 2008-09
153
Sánchez Manuel Sánchez Martínez
03/01/1964 Madrid 7 1989-90
154
Madrazo Jon Madrazo Gutiérrez
15/01/1993 Ortuella 7 2016-17
155
Benítez Rafael Benítez Madrid
16/06/1939 Córdoba 7 1962-63
156
Modesto Modesto Martínez Pillado
09/06/1965 Cambados 7 1991-92
157
Chiqui Antonio Francisco López Gil
08/09/1978 Cartagena 7 2005-06
158
Maldonado Francisco José Maldonado Collante
02/06/1981 San Fernando 7 2001-02
159
Piti Julio César San José Minguela
09/11/1969 Valladolid 7 1993-94
160
Cerveró José Carlos Cerveró Barberá
11/12/1979 Burjassot 7 2005-06
161
Alberto Saavedra Alberto Saavedra Brazo
15/11/1971 Sevilla 7 1997-98
162
Ponzo Rafael Antonio Ponzo García
18/10/1978 Madrid 7 2008-09
163
Bautista
7 1984-85
164
Sandro Sandro Marques Santos
31/10/1971 Porto Velho 7 2005-06
165
Eutiquio Eutiquio Casado González
24/06/1961 Toro 7 1990-91
166
Varela José Agromayor Varela
30/11/1955 O Barco de Valdeorras 7 1984-85
167
Eutiquio Eutiquio Casado González
24/06/1961 Toro 7 1993-94
168
Salcedo Abel Salcedo Unzaga
02/12/1958 Laudio/Llodio 7 1984-85
169
Quique Medina Enrique Salvador Medina Ortega
14/09/1974 Attendorn 7 1997-98
170
Higes José Luis Higes Casalengua
09/08/1959 El Sotillo 7 1989-90
171
Dorca Albert Dorca Masó
23/12/1982 Olot 7 2008-09
172
Pedro Pedro Manuel Sánchez Blázquez
10/09/1966 Madrid 7 1989-90
173
Miguel Miguel Ángel García Suárez
17/03/1982 Avilés 7 2005-06
174
Máyor Alfredo Juan Mayordomo
23/01/1984 Aspe 7 2005-06
175
Hicham Hicham Khaloua Khaloua
07/05/1995 San Javier 7 2018-19
176
Arturo Arturo Manzanares Amor
01/10/1965 Madrid 7 1989-90
177
Barcala Miguel Ángel Barcala Rodríguez
03/02/1965 El Tiemblo 7 1990-91
178
Palacios Daniel Palacios Lumbreras
13/03/1986 Haro 7 2012-13
179
Bustingorri Eugenio Bustingorri Oíz
28/12/1963 Zulueta 7 1985-87
180
Mateos Daniel Mateos Martín
11/01/1992 Zamora 7 2012-13
181
Franch David Franch Conejero
25/04/1978 Burriana 7 2005-06
182
José José Martínez Cervera
10/06/1983 Barcelona 7 2008-09
183
Enziondo Ibon Enziondo Pineda
27/09/1988 Bilbao 7 2016-17
184
Mendoza Ildefonso Mendoza Cataluña
21/12/1941 El Coronil 7 1970-71
185
Juanma Juan Manuel Alamillos Rodríguez
05/05/1973 Madrid 7 2005-06
186
Salillas Francisco Javier García Ruiz
07/01/1966 Alagón 7 1997-98
187
Oliva Juan Luis Oliva Barba
1959 Salamanca 7 1988-89
188
Moya Miguel Ángel Díaz Moya
09/10/1969 7 1989-90
189
García Pitarch Jesús Vicente García Pitarch Marco
14/11/1963 La Pobla de Vallbona 7 1990-91
190
Barrena Jorge Barrena Cía
22/08/1978 Alloz 7 2005-06
191
Berto Alberto Pernas Rodríguez
05/02/1955 Puente Vea 7 1984-85
192
Txema José Manuel Martín Rodríguez
11/07/1974 Iurreta 7 1995-96
193
Serer José Pérez Serer
04/05/1966 Quart de les Valls 7 1997-98
194
Emiliano Emiliano Domínguez Sánchez
08/05/1976 Montijo 7 2005-06
195
Carolo Juan Antonio Lorenzo Pena
10/03/1938 Ferrol 7 1962-63
196
Jesús Mari Jesús María López Calahorrano
10/06/1971 San Adrián 7 1995-96
197
Bixente Bixente Oyarzabal Odriozola
14/08/1964 Urrestilla 7 1994-95
198
Palop Andrés Palop Cervera
22/10/1973 Valencia 7 1997-98
199
Gallego José Ramón Gallego Souto
07/08/1959 Durango 6 1984-85
200
Alberto Alberto Manuel Domínguez Rivas
11/02/1988 Santiago de Compostela 6 2018-19
201
Arenaza Igor Arenaza Chinchurreta
11/02/1974 Aretxabaleta 6 1994-95
202
Fran Francisco Martín Hijosa
04/03/1970 Marcilla de Campos 6 1992-93
203
Álvaro Iglesias Álvaro Iglesias Quintana
12/07/1972 Barakaldo 6 1992-93
204
Gorriti Francisco Gorriti Sarasola
03/04/1943 Donostia/San Sebastián 6 1974-75
205
Catón José Antonio Catón Gómez
08/02/1969 Valladolid 6 1992-93
206
Boronat Marco Antonio Boronat Gimeno
09/06/1947 Donostia/San Sebastián 6 1974-75
207
García José Antonio Ondicol García
08/02/1968 Becerril de Campos 6 1992-93
208
Jiménez Manuel Enrique Jiménez Abalo
27/10/1956 Vilagarcía de Arousa 6 1982-83
209
Bonaque Manuel Bonaque Acevedo
09/05/1991 Huelva 6 2015-16
210
Txutxi Jesús Emilio Díez de Mier
07/01/1973 Bilbao 6 1997-98
211
Ignacio Ignacio García Cintado
24/06/1974 Jerez de la Frontera 6 1999-00
212
Santi Amaro Santiago Amaro Barril
14/06/1981 Mérida 6 2004-05
213
Noriega José María Noriega Aldekoa
14/11/1958 Bilbao 6 1984-85
214
Varela Alejandro Varela López
05/10/1973 Alicante 6 1997-98
215
Zuluaga Pablo Zuluaga Régulez
08/07/1970 Bilbao 6 1990-91
216
Raúl Pascual Raúl Cruselles Valls
04/11/1968 Alcanar 6 1990-91
217
Angelín Ángel Martínez Izquierdo
03/06/1966 Madrid 6 1994-95
218
Montoya Martín Montoya Torralbo
14/04/1991 Gavà 6 2010-11
219
Serer José Pérez Serer
04/05/1966 Quart de les Valls 6 1990-92
220
Eloi Eloi Fontanella Bonjoch
04/12/1980 Girona 6 2008-09
221
Diego Camacho Diego Camacho Quesada
03/10/1976 Madrid 6 2003-04
222
Subirats Javier Subirats Hernández
02/10/1957 Paterna 6 1984-85
223
Abel Abel Valenzuela Salas
21/12/1981 Fuengirola 6 2009-10
224
Anel José Luis Robles Anel
01/06/1979 Arévalo 6 2017-18
225
Jon García Jon García Sobrino
16/10/1961 Bilbao 6 1984-85
226
Agustín Alberto Agustín Banús Celda
07/10/1957 Bellús 6 1983-84
227
Gonzalo Gonzalo Fernández de Córdoba Sempere
08/11/1970 Córdoba 6 1994-95
228
De la Riva Emilio de la Riva Solla
04/06/1956 Madrid 6 1983-84
229
Moyano Jorge Moyano Peñas
28/04/1962 Traspinedo 6 1990-91
230
Lanzarote Manuel Lanzarote Bruno
20/01/1984 Barcelona 6 2008-09
231
Iribas Mikel Iribas Aliende
13/04/1988 Donostia/San Sebastián 6 2019-20
232
Jandro Alejandro Castro Fernández
27/02/1979 Mieres 6 2013-14
233
Baena Juan Baena Ruiz
18/05/1950 Ceuta 6 1974-75
234
Juampa Juan Pablo Barros Campos
25/03/1994 Buenos Aires 6 2018-19
235
Juan Carlos Juan Carlos Sánchez Maroto
02/06/1973 Barakaldo 6 1992-93
236
Romeu Oriol Romeu Vidal
24/09/1991 Ulldecona 6 2010-11
237
Goikoetxea Andoni Goikoetxea Olaskoaga
23/08/1956 Alonsotegi 6 1984-85
238
Elgezábal Juan José Elgezábal Bustinza
21/12/1963 Bakio 6 1984-85
239
Burgueña Xabier Burgueña Villaño
28/11/1979 Bilbao 6 2009-10
240
Miguel Miguel Ángel García Suárez
17/03/1982 Avilés 6 2005-06
241
Cano José Mario Cano López
21/07/1957 Palencia 6 1992-93
242
Fortes Pablo Sebastián Fortes Rodríguez
01/09/1974 Montevideo 6 1999-00
243
Matías Matías Miguel Tugores Ferrer
15/03/1945 Inca 6 1970-71
244
Limones Jesús Reguillos Moya
17/10/1986 Daimiel 6 2019-20
245
Alfredo Alfredo Monfort Lahoz
23/07/1963 Vila-real 6 1990-91
246
Notario Antonio Notario Caro
19/11/1972 Mataró 6 1996-97
247
Manchado Antonio Manchado Curto
28/04/1965 Sabadell 6 1990-91
248
Linares Jesús María Linares Loaiza
04/04/1958 Cádiz 6 1983-84
249
Juanma Juan Manuel Marrero Monzón
18/10/1982 Las Palmas de Gran Canaria 6 2019-20
250
Aliaga Vicente Aliaga Navarro
20/11/1970 Alzira 6 1999-00
Players still active the season 2019-20