Ranking Consecutive Played Not Conceding - 2ªB

The list shows data counting from season 1980-81
# Country Nick Name Pos Date of birth Place of birth Matches Season
1
Pagola Mikel Pagola Biurrun
04/03/1982 Pamplona 14 2015-16
2
Francis Francisco Javier Solar González
14/09/1983 Málaga 13 2013-14
3
Manolo Manuel López Santana
08/04/1961 Arucas 12 1988-89
4
Dani Hernández Daniel Hernández Santos
21/10/1985 Caracas 11 2008-09
5
Pachu José Francisco García González
25/08/1963 Avilés 10 1988-89
6
Vilches José Manuel Domínguez Vilches
17/10/1979 Madrid 10 2004-05
7
Raudona Luis Raudona Camúñez
12/09/1965 Santiponce 10 1991-92
8
Garmendia José Ignacio Garmendia Mendizábal
04/04/1960 Billabona 10 1987-88
9
Saizar Mikel Saizar Soroa
18/01/1983 Ibarra 9 2017-18
10
José José Miguel Bermúdez Ríos
09/01/1979 Málaga 9 2008-09
11
Jon Ander Jon Ander López Maquiera
06/09/1976 Barakaldo 9 1997-06
12
César Quesada César Miguel Quesada de la Gala
06/07/1969 Madrid 9 1997-98
13
Marc Martínez Marc Martínez Aranda
04/04/1990 Barcelona 9 2019-20
14
Notario Antonio Notario Caro
19/11/1972 Mataró 9 1992-93
15
Montoya Javier Montoya Monente
16/04/1991 Logroño 9 2018-19
16
Guillermo Guillermo Suárez Rodríguez
13/06/1978 Oviedo 8 2005-07
17
Goyo Gregorio de Pablos Lucas
07/11/1953 Arganda del Rey 8 1981-82
18
Dani Barrio Daniel Barrio Álvarez
10/02/1987 Gijón 8 2013-14
19
Vicente Gómez Vicente Gómez Mira
06/01/1952 Novelda 8 1981-82
20
Murcia Adrián Murcia Sánchez
23/01/1988 Elx 8 2009-12
21
Ruiz Manuel Ruiz Pérez
03/12/1962 Jerez de la Frontera 8 1984-85
22
Capó Joan Capó Coll
13/11/1954 Ciutadella de Menorca 8 1983-84
23
Rafa Rafael González Robles
25/10/1970 Avilés 8 1997-98
24
Unanua Jesús Unanua Becerril
23/06/1969 Pamplona 8 1989-90
25
Capó Joan Capó Coll
13/11/1954 Ciutadella de Menorca 8 1980-81
26
Armando Armando Ribeiro de Aguiar Maldá
16/01/1971 Sopela 8 2000-01
27
Ávila Alejandro Ávila Esteban
27/12/1977 Marbella 8 2004-05
28
Echevarría Laureano Echevarría Perales
17/11/1966 Torrelavega 8 1993-94
29
Wilfred José Manuel Muñoz García
10/03/1984 Los Palacios y Villafranca 8 2011-12
30
Vito Marc Vito Brezmes
10/03/1996 Terrassa 8 2017-18
31
Núñez Alfonso Núñez Lecea
30/01/1965 Bilbao 8 1993-94
32
Echevarría Laureano Echevarría Perales
17/11/1966 Torrelavega 8 1992-93
33
Bastón Miguel González Bastón
29/06/1961 Marín 8 1986-87
34
Armando Armando Ribeiro de Aguiar Maldá
16/01/1971 Sopela 7 2001-02
35
Rubén Falcón Rubén Falcón Mínguez
08/10/1977 Zaragoza 7 2001-02
36
Manzanedo José Luis Fernández Manzanedo
10/02/1956 Burgos 7 1991-92
37
Leal Francisco Leal Rodríguez
23/07/1964 Osuna 7 1991-92
38
González José Luis González Vázquez
27/08/1964 Elgoibar 7 1996-99
39
Bandín Salvador Bandín Mosteyrín
25/06/1958 A Pobra do Caramiñal 7 1987-89
40
Leal Francisco Leal Rodríguez
23/07/1964 Osuna 7 1989-92
41
Aulestia Oinatz Aulestia Alkorta
23/03/1981 Ondarroa 7 2014-15
42
Carmelo Carmelo Luján Aroca
16/07/1955 Albacete 7 1980-81
43
Toni García José Antonio García Aparicio
24/01/1976 Córdoba 7 2012-13
44
Armando Armando Ribeiro de Aguiar Maldá
16/01/1971 Sopela 7 2000-01
45
Rodri José Luis Rodríguez Fernández
08/09/1964 Fuentesnuevas 7 1994-95
46
Ivan Alonso Iván Alonso López
15/09/1974 Valladolid 7 1996-97
47
João Costa João Paulo Santos Costa
02/02/1996 Barcelos 7 2018-19
48
Felip Felip Ortiz Martínez
27/04/1977 Lleida 7 2005-06
49
Tito Alfonso Subero Calvo
18/01/1970 Calahorra 7 1993-94
50
Barbero Juan Barbero Fernández
25/11/1963 Dos Hermanas 7 1994-95
51
Joaquín Ramón Joaquín Ramón Ñíguez Rodríguez
06/07/1965 Rafal 7 1987-88
52
José Luis José Luis Martínez Márquez
28/09/1971 Utrera 7 2000-01
53
Núñez Alfonso Núñez Lecea
30/01/1965 Bilbao 7 1993-95
54
Alex Alexander José Pinilla Estévez
05/01/1965 Sevilla 7 1997-98
55
Macías Urko Macías Mate
10/06/1978 Barakaldo 7 2001-02
56
González José Carlos González Colmenar
21/03/1978 Arrigorriaga 7 2006-07
57
Álvaro Álvaro Martínez Beltrán
30/03/1974 Vitoria-Gasteiz 7 2002-04
58
Toño Antonio Rodríguez Martínez
17/12/1979 Alicante 7 2002-03
59
Echevarría Laureano Echevarría Perales
17/11/1966 Torrelavega 7 1994-95
60
Echevarría Laureano Echevarría Perales
17/11/1966 Torrelavega 7 1996-97
61
Santi Lampón Santiago Lampón Pereira
17/10/1972 Las Palmas de Gran Canaria 7 2003-04
62
Santi Lampón Santiago Lampón Pereira
17/10/1972 Las Palmas de Gran Canaria 7 2004-05
63
Santi Lampón Santiago Lampón Pereira
17/10/1972 Las Palmas de Gran Canaria 7 2005-06
64
Tete Alfonso Martínez Zambrano
27/02/1974 Almendralejo 7 2002-03
65
Mackay Juan Mackay Abad
14/07/1986 A Coruña 7 2009-10
66
Caballero Pedro Sánchez Caballero
14/07/1965 Getafe 7 1992-94
67
Moisés Trujillo Moisés Javier Trujillo Suárez
18/01/1970 Las Palmas de Gran Canaria 7 1999-00
68
Rubio Manuel Rubio Velasco
18/05/1975 Leganés 7 2003-04
69
Burgos José Carlos Burgos Ortigosa
31/10/1971 Málaga 7 1997-99
70
Moncaleán Agapito Moncaleán González
03/12/1958 Ajo 7 1992-93
71
Miguel Miguel Martínez de Corta
25/11/1981 Logroño 7 2018-19
72
Olivares José María Olivares Rivas
16/07/1959 Arganda del Rey 7 1982-84
73
Marcos Marcos Pérez de Arcos
14/09/1984 Barcelona 7 2015-16
74
Iván Iván Gómez Romero
02/02/1980 Barcelona 7 2007-08
75
Domínguez José Domínguez Vázquez
15/01/1962 Pontevedra 7 1988-89
76
Aranzubia Daniel Aranzubia Aguado
18/09/1979 Logroño 7 1999-00
77
Ramón Ramón Ruiz Fernández
15/05/1973 Gijón 7 1999-01
78
Feria Rafael Feria García de Quirós
12/08/1967 El Puerto de Santa María 7 1992-93
79
Jaime Ferrer Jaime Ferrer Castillo
07/11/1971 Barcelona 7 1992-93
80
Néstor Néstor Díaz García
26/06/1992 Sabadell 6 2016-17
81
Moisés Trujillo Moisés Javier Trujillo Suárez
18/01/1970 Las Palmas de Gran Canaria 6 2005-07
82
Morales José Miguel Morales Martínez
26/12/1976 Barcelona 6 2017-18
83
Mallo Ignacio García Mallo
20/02/1960 Vigo 6 1982-83
84
Busquets Carles Busquets Barroso
19/07/1967 Barcelona 6 1990-02
85
Etxebarrieta Igor Etxebarrieta Ibarra
03/04/1984 Getxo 6 2008-09
86
José José Miguel Bermúdez Ríos
09/01/1979 Málaga 6 2008-09
87
Sangroniz Gorka Sangroniz Barcena
27/02/1973 Getxo 6 1994-95
88
Iván Crespo Iván Crespo Secunza
10/12/1984 Santander 6 2015-16
89
Sangroniz Gorka Sangroniz Barcena
27/02/1973 Getxo 6 1997-98
90
Francis Francisco Javier Solar González
14/09/1983 Málaga 6 2011-12
91
Moisés Trujillo Moisés Javier Trujillo Suárez
18/01/1970 Las Palmas de Gran Canaria 6 1997-99
92
Manu Manuel Francisco Cantero Jerez
27/09/1973 Badajoz 6 2000-01
93
Carlos Gómez José Carlos Gómez Tafur
25/10/1972 Granada 6 1995-96
94
Magallón Ángel Ricardo Magallón Yanguas
01/03/1969 Tudela 6 1994-95
95
Notario Antonio Notario Caro
19/11/1972 Mataró 6 1999-00
96
Pampín Roberto Pampín López
05/01/1984 Barakaldo 6 2006-08
97
Manolo Reina Manuel Reina Rodríguez
01/04/1985 Villanueva del Trabuco 6 2017-18
98
Javi Javier Jiménez Martín
09/03/1969 Ávila 6 1987-88
99
Aitor Aitor Fernández Abarisketa
03/05/1991 Arrasate 6 2012-13
100
Víctor Ibáñez Víctor Ibáñez Pascual
21/04/1989 Barcelona 6 2012-13
101
Otermin Xabier Otermin Jiménez
31/08/1977 Zarautz 6 2006-07
102
Lozano Ángel Ándres Lozano Zorita
01/03/1960 Zorita 6 1987-88
103
Fornés Óscar Fornés López
02/03/1983 Benicarló 6 2007-08
104
Yosu Josu Anuzita Alegría
13/01/1964 Getxo 6 1996-97
105
Zubiaurre Andoni Zubiaurre Dorronsoro
04/12/1996 Ordizia 6 2017-18
106
Dani Jiménez Daniel Jiménez López
05/03/1990 Lebrija 6 2014-15
107
Gandiaga Luis José Gandiaga Cos
23/04/1973 Torrelavega 6 1997-98
108
Armando Armando Ribeiro de Aguiar Maldá
16/01/1971 Sopela 6 2002-03
109
Iker Fernández Iker Fernández Muñoz
01/02/1983 Bilbao 6 2007-08
110
Tinoko Juan Antonio Tinoko Sagayo
16/01/1963 Amorebieta-Etxano 6 1987-88
111
Dorronsoro Pedro José Dorronsoro González
12/05/1977 Torrelavega 6 2009-10
112
Luis César Luis Ángel César Sampedro
03/05/1966 Vilagarcía de Arousa 6 1995-96
113
David Valle David Valle Millán
22/05/1978 Barcelona 6 2002-04
114
David Valle David Valle Millán
22/05/1978 Barcelona 6 2010-11
115
José Juan José Juan Figueiras García
31/12/1979 Vigo 6 2003-04
116
Hortas Fermín Hortas Vidal
17/05/1953 Cesantes 6 1989-90
117
Cervantes Manuel Cervantes García
06/04/1957 Irun 6 1991-92
118
José Miguel José Miguel Robayna Cabrera
24/09/1967 Arrecife 6 1992-93
119
Merino Vicente Merino Barragán
11/03/1952 Soguillo del Páramo 6 1980-82
120
Viña Avelino Viña Vázquez
12/04/1963 Montevideo 6 1992-93
121
Álvaro Núñez Álvaro Adrián Núñez Moreira
11/05/1973 Rivera 6 2008-09
122
Marcos Fernando Marcos Santiago
04/12/1968 Felanitx 6 2000-01
123
Jon Ander Jon Ander López Maquiera
06/09/1976 Barakaldo 6 1997-98
124
Emilio Emilio López Fernández
09/07/1965 Vigo 6 1993-94
125
Wilfred José Manuel Muñoz García
10/03/1984 Los Palacios y Villafranca 6 2016-18
126
Maestro Fernando Maestro Olalla
15/04/1974 Terrassa 6 1997-98
127
Diego Diego García Bravo
13/01/1990 Oviedo 6 2013-14
128
Alberto Cifuentes Alberto Cifuentes Martínez
29/05/1979 Albacete 6 2013-14
129
Basauri Garikoitz Basauri Amezua
03/08/1974 Elorrio 6 2001-02
130
Alfredo Alfredo Ranera García
11/05/1963 Pamplona 6 1992-93
131
Oliva Xavier Oliva González
29/05/1976 L'Hospitalet de Llobregat 6 2002-03
132
Zapata Pedro Benito Zapata
14/11/1960 Zamora 6 1985-90
133
Zapata Pedro Benito Zapata
14/11/1960 Zamora 6 1991-92
134
Víctor Ibáñez Víctor Ibáñez Pascual
21/04/1989 Barcelona 6 2011-12
135
Esteban Esteban Andrés Suárez
27/06/1975 Avilés 6 1995-96
136
Álex Sánchez Alejandro Sánchez Benítez
03/02/1991 Barcelona 6 2015-16
137
Parra Pedro Francisco Parra del Apio
09/02/1966 Aranjuez 6 1988-89
138
López Vallejo Javier López Vallejo
25/09/1975 Pamplona 6 1992-93
139
Castilla Juan Carlos Castilla Gómez
10/06/1978 Huelva 6 2007-08
140
Juanvi Juan Vicente Peinado Fernández
26/06/1973 Madrid 6 1996-97
141
Pagola Mikel Pagola Biurrun
04/03/1982 Pamplona 6 2002-03
142
Javi Ruiz Francisco Javier Ruiz Bonilla
15/03/1980 Almería 6 2000-04
143
Zigor Zigor Goikuria Garmendia
16/06/1979 Arrigorriaga 6 2005-06
144
Elola Francisco Javier Elola Lekuona
29/01/1960 Tijuana 6 1994-95
145
Elola Francisco Javier Elola Lekuona
29/01/1960 Tijuana 6 1988-89
146
Raudona Luis Raudona Camúñez
12/09/1965 Santiponce 6 1991-92
147
Tejera Juan Antonio Tejera Ortiz
08/03/1988 Andújar 6 2010-11
148
Bernal Salvador Bernal Núñez
24/08/1967 Fuengirola 6 1992-94
149
David Soria David Soria Solís
04/04/1993 Madrid 6 2014-16
150
Molina José Francisco Molina Jiménez
08/08/1970 Valencia 6 1990-91
151
Dani Barrio Daniel Barrio Álvarez
10/02/1987 Gijón 6 2015-17
152
Lledó Francisco Javier Lledó Llano
11/07/1979 Coria del Río 6 2002-04
153
Ballesteros Raúl Ballesteros Alonso
30/05/1978 Madrid 6 2004-06
154
Almunia Manuel Almunia Rivero
19/05/1977 Pamplona 6 1998-99
155
Sergio Aragoneses Sergio Aragoneses Almeida
01/02/1977 Porriño 6 2012-13
156
Arturo Arturo González García
15/08/1981 Sevilla 6 2001-02
157
César Gálvez César Augusto Gálvez Espinar
31/07/1973 Donostia/San Sebastián 6 1997-98
158
Kike Royo Enrique Royo Herranz
14/06/1991 Logroño 6 2018-19
159
Javi Fernández Javier Fernández Sanz
21/08/1978 Madrid 6 2002-03
160
Pariente José Manuel Pariente Najarro
20/09/1967 Málaga 6 1990-91
161
Abadal Eduard Abadal Almendros
21/08/1967 Barcelona 6 1989-90
162
Requena José Salvador Requena Pelegrí
06/08/1967 Alzira 6 1994-95
163
Rebollo Alejandro Rebollo Ceñal
11/01/1983 Gijón 6 2009-10
164
Higes José Luis Higes Casalengua
09/08/1959 El Sotillo 6 1989-90
165
Goyo Gregorio de Pablos Lucas
07/11/1953 Arganda del Rey 6 1982-83
166
Manolo Manuel López Santana
08/04/1961 Arucas 6 1988-89
167
Igor Prieto Igor Prieto Sodupe
01/02/1977 Donostia/San Sebastián 6 1997-98
168
Espín Juan Pedro Martínez Espín
30/09/1964 Murcia 6 1999-00
169
Aguilera Javier Aguilera Gumpert
31/01/1963 Madrid 6 1989-91
170
Fuentes José Antonio Fuentes Carrión
09/10/1982 Mérida 6 2005-06
171
Caballero Juan Carlos Caballero Marín
29/09/1978 Zaragoza 6 2006-07
172
Falcón Ismael Gómez Falcón
24/04/1984 Cádiz 6 2018-19
173
Vargas Pablo Alberto Vargas Pérez
16/02/1984 Sevilla 6 2006-07
174
Queco Piña Sergio Piña Cousillas
19/07/1980 A Coruña 6 2012-13
175
Ortolà Adrián Ortolá Vañó
20/08/1993 Xàbia 6 2015-16
176
Falagán Francisco Javier Falagán Hernández
04/10/1969 Valladolid 6 1991-92
177
Urcelay Josu Alberde Urcelay Segura
22/02/1968 Arrasate 6 1989-90
178
Rafa Gómez Rafael Gómez Company
05/01/1974 Valencia 6 2001-04
179
Jero Lario Jerónimo Manuel Lario Martínez
07/02/1995 Lorca 6 2016-17
180
Chema José María Giménez Pérez
25/04/1980 Orihuela 6 2004-05
181
Queco Piña Sergio Piña Cousillas
19/07/1980 A Coruña 6 2006-07
182
Montes José Luis Montes Vicente
10/08/1956 Segovia 6 1989-90
183
Rafa Gómez Rafael Gómez Company
05/01/1974 Valencia 6 1996-97
184
Vicente Gómez Vicente Gómez Mira
06/01/1952 Novelda 6 1982-83
185
Notario Antonio Notario Caro
19/11/1972 Mataró 5 1997-99
186
Notario Antonio Notario Caro
19/11/1972 Mataró 5 1997-98
187
Josep Antoni Josep Antoni Gomes Moreira
03/12/1985 La Massana 5 2007-08
188
Mandaluniz Javier Mandaluniz Renteria
15/01/1987 Bilbao 5 2015-16
189
Pagola Mikel Pagola Biurrun
04/03/1982 Pamplona 5 2016-17
190
Caballero Pedro Sánchez Caballero
14/07/1965 Getafe 5 1988-89
191
Toni García José Antonio García Aparicio
24/01/1976 Córdoba 5 2009-11
192
Aurreko Mikel Aurrekoetxea Gómez
05/10/1981 Bilbao 5 2004-05
193
Moltó Manuel Moltó Albors
14/12/1961 Cocentaina 5 1984-85
194
Hortas Fermín Hortas Vidal
17/05/1953 Cesantes 5 1987-88
195
Patxi Francisco Hernández Hernández
03/11/1967 Urnieta 5 1987-88
196
Aurreko Mikel Aurrekoetxea Gómez
05/10/1981 Bilbao 5 2005-06
197
Álvaro Iglesias Álvaro Iglesias Quintana
12/07/1972 Barakaldo 5 1992-93
198
Rubén Rubén Iván Martínez Andrade
22/06/1984 Coristanco 5 2004-05
199
Pagola Mikel Pagola Biurrun
04/03/1982 Pamplona 5 2004-05
200
Aguilera Javier Aguilera Gumpert
31/01/1963 Madrid 5 1987-88
201
Olabe Roberto Olabe Aranzábal
20/10/1967 Vitoria-Gasteiz 5 1993-94
202
Roggero Miguel Ángel Roggero González
1954 5 1982-83
203
Víctor Ibáñez Víctor Ibáñez Pascual
21/04/1989 Barcelona 5 2012-13
204
Rojas Juan José Rojas Herrera
16/05/1964 5 1994-95
205
Emilio Álvarez Emilio Álvarez Blanco
19/10/1971 Madrid 5 1996-97
206
Casado Luciano Casado Gato
05/11/1954 Santiago de Compostela 5 1983-84
207
Illanes Pedro Illanes Parrilla
22/07/1973 Arahal 5 2003-04
208
Lino José Lino Fervenza Faria
10/09/1969 Moaña 5 1994-95
209
Bastón Miguel González Bastón
29/06/1961 Marín 5 1985-86
210
Sobrón Fermín Sobrón Olarte
15/11/1995 Baños de Río Tobía 5 2019-20
211
Morales José Miguel Morales Martínez
26/12/1976 Barcelona 5 2007-09
212
Leal Francisco Leal Rodríguez
23/07/1964 Osuna 5 1991-92
213
Morales José Miguel Morales Martínez
26/12/1976 Barcelona 5 2008-09
214
Requena José Salvador Requena Pelegrí
06/08/1967 Alzira 5 1994-95
215
Viña Avelino Viña Vázquez
12/04/1963 Montevideo 5 1994-95
216
Vicente Gómez Vicente Gómez Mira
06/01/1952 Novelda 5 1980-81
217
Férez Ángel Férez Crespo
20/01/1966 Sevilla 5 1997-98
218
Vicente Gómez Vicente Gómez Mira
06/01/1952 Novelda 5 1982-83
219
Viña Avelino Viña Vázquez
12/04/1963 Montevideo 5 1993-94
220
Barroso Jacinto Barroso Marcos
18/06/1957 Jaén 5 1980-81
221
Moisés Trujillo Moisés Javier Trujillo Suárez
18/01/1970 Las Palmas de Gran Canaria 5 1999-00
222
Zubikarai Eñaut Zubikarai Goñi
26/02/1984 Ondarroa 5 2004-07
223
Cacho Iñaki Cacho Legaz
05/09/1976 Pamplona 5 2004-05
224
Requena José Salvador Requena Pelegrí
06/08/1967 Alzira 5 1994-95
225
Antonio García Antonio García Pérez
30/03/1963 Alcalá de Henares 5 1992-93
226
Mallo Ignacio García Mallo
20/02/1960 Vigo 5 1980-81
227
Armando Armando Ribeiro de Aguiar Maldá
16/01/1971 Sopela 5 1994-95
228
Rangel David Rangel Pastor
25/07/1979 Valencia 5 2013-14
229
Rangel David Rangel Pastor
25/07/1979 Valencia 5 2009-10
230
Rangel David Rangel Pastor
25/07/1979 Valencia 5 2001-02
231
Rubio Manuel Rubio Velasco
18/05/1975 Leganés 5 1995-96
232
Rubio Manuel Rubio Velasco
18/05/1975 Leganés 5 2003-05
233
Rubio Manuel Rubio Velasco
18/05/1975 Leganés 5 2009-10
234
Rubio Manuel Rubio Velasco
18/05/1975 Leganés 5 2003-04
235
Rubio Manuel Rubio Velasco
18/05/1975 Leganés 5 2004-05
236
Sotres Daniel Eduardo Sotres Castañeda
21/05/1993 Santiago de Cudeyo 5 2017-18
237
Fernando Fernando Iglesias Chamorro
03/09/1966 Panxón 5 1991-92
238
Álex Alejandro Sánchez García
30/12/1974 A Coruña 5 1995-96
239
Dimitrievski Stole Dimitrievski
25/12/1993 Kumanovo 5 2015-16
240
Óscar Santiago Óscar Santiago Rumayor
20/01/1991 Santander 5 2013-15
241
Chema José María Giménez Pérez
25/04/1980 Orihuela 5 2005-06
242
Jorge Jorge Ramírez Fernández
16/01/1967 Córdoba 5 1989-90
243
Roberto José Roberto Santamaría Calavia
12/03/1962 Pamplona 5 1985-86
244
Viorel Viorel Boian
18/06/1996 Damascani 5 2018-19
245
Rubén Falcón Rubén Falcón Mínguez
08/10/1977 Zaragoza 5 1999-00
246
Rubén Falcón Rubén Falcón Mínguez
08/10/1977 Zaragoza 5 2006-07
247
Almunia Manuel Almunia Rivero
19/05/1977 Pamplona 5 1997-98
248
Almunia Manuel Almunia Rivero
19/05/1977 Pamplona 5 2000-01
249
Marc Martínez Marc Martínez Aranda
04/04/1990 Barcelona 5 2018-20
250
Marc Martínez Marc Martínez Aranda
04/04/1990 Barcelona 5 2017-18
Players still active the season 2019-20