Ranking Consecutive Played Not Conceding - 1ª + 2ª + 2ªB

For 2ª data is shown from season 1931-32, for 2ªB from 1978-79
# Country Nick Name Pos Date of birth Place of birth Matches Season
1
Pagola Mikel Pagola Biurrun
04/03/1982 Pamplona 14 2015-16
2
Abel Resino Abel Resino Gómez
02/02/1960 Velada 13 1990-91
3
Francis Francisco Javier Solar González
14/09/1983 Málaga 13 2013-14
4
Manolo Manuel López Santana
08/04/1961 Arucas 12 1988-89
5
Dani Hernández Daniel Hernández Santos
21/10/1985 Caracas 11 2008-09
6
Romero Francisco Romero Vázquez
17/12/1943 Concepción 10 1969-70
7
Raudona Luis Raudona Camúñez
12/09/1965 Santiponce 10 1991-92
8
Pachu José Francisco García González
25/08/1963 Avilés 10 1988-89
9
Garmendia José Ignacio Garmendia Mendizábal
04/04/1960 Billabona 10 1987-88
10
Vilches José Manuel Domínguez Vilches
17/10/1979 Madrid 10 2004-05
11
Marc Martínez Marc Martínez Aranda
04/04/1990 Barcelona 9 2019-20
12
Ravnić Mauro Ravnić
29/11/1959 Rijeka 9 1992-93
13
Notario Antonio Notario Caro
19/11/1972 Mataró 9 1992-93
14
César Quesada César Miguel Quesada de la Gala
06/07/1969 Madrid 9 1997-98
15
Montoya Javier Montoya Monente
16/04/1991 Logroño 9 2018-19
16
Saizar Mikel Saizar Soroa
18/01/1983 Ibarra 9 2017-18
17
Roberto Roberto Fernández Alvarellos
25/01/1979 Chantada 9 2003-04
18
José José Miguel Bermúdez Ríos
09/01/1979 Málaga 9 2008-09
19
Leal Francisco Leal Rodríguez
23/07/1964 Osuna 9 1994-95
20
Ruiz Manuel Ruiz Pérez
03/12/1962 Jerez de la Frontera 8 1984-85
21
Wilfred José Manuel Muñoz García
10/03/1984 Los Palacios y Villafranca 8 2011-12
22
Echevarría Laureano Echevarría Perales
17/11/1966 Torrelavega 8 1992-93
23
Echevarría Laureano Echevarría Perales
17/11/1966 Torrelavega 8 1993-94
24
Núñez Alfonso Núñez Lecea
30/01/1965 Bilbao 8 1993-94
25
Ávila Alejandro Ávila Esteban
27/12/1977 Marbella 8 2004-05
26
Capó Joan Capó Coll
13/11/1954 Ciutadella de Menorca 8 1983-84
27
Guillermo Guillermo Suárez Rodríguez
13/06/1978 Oviedo 8 2005-07
28
Claudio Bravo Claudio Andrés Bravo Muñoz
13/04/1983 Buin 8 2014-15
29
Claudio Bravo Claudio Andrés Bravo Muñoz
13/04/1983 Buin 8 2014-16
30
Goyo Gregorio de Pablos Lucas
07/11/1953 Arganda del Rey 8 1981-82
31
César Quesada César Miguel Quesada de la Gala
06/07/1969 Madrid 8 1998-99
32
Bastón Miguel González Bastón
29/06/1961 Marín 8 1986-87
33
Santamaría Juan José Santamaría Rodríguez
22/05/1947 Bilbao 8 1971-73
34
Capó Joan Capó Coll
13/11/1954 Ciutadella de Menorca 8 1980-81
35
Unanua Jesús Unanua Becerril
23/06/1969 Pamplona 8 1989-90
36
Viti Víctor Manuel García Rodríguez
09/07/1959 Pruvia 8 1990-92
37
Reina Miguel Reina Santos
24/01/1946 Córdoba 8 1972-73
38
Murcia Adrián Murcia Sánchez
23/01/1988 Elx 8 2009-12
39
Vito Marc Vito Brezmes
10/03/1996 Terrassa 8 2017-18
40
Madinabeytia Edgardo Mario Madinabeytia Bassi
28/08/1932 San Miguel 8 1964-65
41
Vicente Gómez Vicente Gómez Mira
06/01/1952 Novelda 8 1981-82
42
Rafa Gómez Rafael Gómez Company
05/01/1974 Valencia 8 2001-02
43
Dani Barrio Daniel Barrio Álvarez
10/02/1987 Gijón 8 2013-14
44
Rafa Rafael González Robles
25/10/1970 Avilés 8 1997-98
45
Armando Armando Ribeiro de Aguiar Maldá
16/01/1971 Sopela 8 2000-01
46
Echevarría Laureano Echevarría Perales
17/11/1966 Torrelavega 7 1994-95
47
Cervantes José Cervantes Zapata
30/11/1945 Málaga 7 1978-79
48
Liaño Francisco Liaño Fernández
16/11/1964 Santander 7 1993-95
49
Moisés Trujillo Moisés Javier Trujillo Suárez
18/01/1970 Las Palmas de Gran Canaria 7 1999-00
50
Liaño Francisco Liaño Fernández
16/11/1964 Santander 7 1993-94
51
Rafa Gómez Rafael Gómez Company
05/01/1974 Valencia 7 1996-97
52
Manzanedo José Luis Fernández Manzanedo
10/02/1956 Burgos 7 1991-92
53
Cañizares José Santiago Cañizares Ruiz
18/12/1969 Puertollano 7 1997-98
54
Moncaleán Agapito Moncaleán González
03/12/1958 Ajo 7 1992-93
55
Leal Francisco Leal Rodríguez
23/07/1964 Osuna 7 1991-92
56
Leal Francisco Leal Rodríguez
23/07/1964 Osuna 7 1997-99
57
Abelardo Ángel Abelardo González Bernardo
03/09/1944 Sotrondio 7 1970-71
58
Jon Ander Jon Ander López Maquiera
06/09/1976 Barakaldo 7 1997-98
59
Sotres Daniel Eduardo Sotres Castañeda
21/05/1993 Santiago de Cudeyo 7 2013-15
60
Caballero Pedro Sánchez Caballero
14/07/1965 Getafe 7 1992-94
61
Wilfred Wilfred Agbonavbare
05/10/1966 Lagos 7 1991-92
62
Barbero Juan Barbero Fernández
25/11/1963 Dos Hermanas 7 1994-95
63
Ramón Ramón Ruiz Fernández
15/05/1973 Gijón 7 1999-01
64
Villalvilla Jacinto Villalvilla Bustos
09/08/1963 Palma 7 1995-96
65
Arconada Luis Miguel Arconada Echarri
26/06/1954 Donostia/San Sebastián 7 1979-80
66
Olivares José María Olivares Rivas
16/07/1959 Arganda del Rey 7 1982-84
67
Leal Francisco Leal Rodríguez
23/07/1964 Osuna 7 1989-92
68
Alex Alexander José Pinilla Estévez
05/01/1965 Sevilla 7 1997-98
69
Fernández Luis Miguel Fernández Domínguez
26/04/1962 Valdelacalzada 7 1988-89
70
Stelea Bogdan Gheorghe Stelea
05/12/1967 București 7 2002-03
71
Tete Alfonso Martínez Zambrano
27/02/1974 Almendralejo 7 2002-03
72
Armando Armando Ribeiro de Aguiar Maldá
16/01/1971 Sopela 7 2000-01
73
Sergio Sánchez Sergio Sánchez Sánchez
28/04/1977 Carbayín Alto 7 1998-99
74
Armando Armando Ribeiro de Aguiar Maldá
16/01/1971 Sopela 7 2001-02
75
Rodri José Luis Rodríguez Fernández
08/09/1964 Fuentesnuevas 7 1994-95
76
Ivan Alonso Iván Alonso López
15/09/1974 Valladolid 7 1996-97
77
Aulestia Oinatz Aulestia Alkorta
23/03/1981 Ondarroa 7 2014-15
78
Toño Antonio Rodríguez Martínez
17/12/1979 Alicante 7 2002-03
79
Marcos Marcos Pérez de Arcos
14/09/1984 Barcelona 7 2015-16
80
Toni García José Antonio García Aparicio
24/01/1976 Córdoba 7 2012-13
81
Alberto Cifuentes Alberto Cifuentes Martínez
29/05/1979 Albacete 7 2017-18
82
Bandín Salvador Bandín Mosteyrín
25/06/1958 A Pobra do Caramiñal 7 1987-89
83
Echevarría Laureano Echevarría Perales
17/11/1966 Torrelavega 7 1996-97
84
Víctor Valdés Víctor Valdés Arribas
14/01/1982 L'Hospitalet de Llobregat 7 2008-09
85
Burgos José Carlos Burgos Ortigosa
31/10/1971 Málaga 7 1997-99
86
Mariño Diego Mariño Villar
09/05/1990 Vigo 7 2017-18
87
Núñez Alfonso Núñez Lecea
30/01/1965 Bilbao 7 1993-95
88
Miguel Miguel Martínez de Corta
25/11/1981 Logroño 7 2018-19
89
Jaime Ferrer Jaime Ferrer Castillo
07/11/1971 Barcelona 7 1992-93
90
Domínguez José Domínguez Vázquez
15/01/1962 Pontevedra 7 1988-89
91
Macías Urko Macías Mate
10/06/1978 Barakaldo 7 2001-02
92
Felip Felip Ortiz Martínez
27/04/1977 Lleida 7 2005-06
93
Canales Juan Garrido Canales
22/11/1966 Ossa de Montiel 7 1990-91
94
Rubén Falcón Rubén Falcón Mínguez
08/10/1977 Zaragoza 7 2001-02
95
Paco Francisco Ruiz Brenes
02/03/1948 San Fernando 7 1970-71
96
Esnaola José Ramón Esnaola Larburu
30/06/1946 Andoain 7 1977-79
97
González José Carlos González Colmenar
21/03/1978 Arrigorriaga 7 2006-07
98
Mackay Juan Mackay Abad
14/07/1986 A Coruña 7 2009-10
99
Abellán Francisco Abellán Cámara
19/01/1965 Beniel 7 1989-90
100
João Costa João Paulo Santos Costa
02/02/1996 Barcelos 7 2018-19
101
Yoel Yoel Rodríguez Oterino
28/08/1988 Vigo 7 2011-12
102
Santi Lampón Santiago Lampón Pereira
17/10/1972 Las Palmas de Gran Canaria 7 2005-06
103
Santi Lampón Santiago Lampón Pereira
17/10/1972 Las Palmas de Gran Canaria 7 2003-04
104
Santi Lampón Santiago Lampón Pereira
17/10/1972 Las Palmas de Gran Canaria 7 2004-05
105
Emilio Emili Josep Isierte Aguilar
13/11/1963 Amposta 7 1991-92
106
José Luis José Luis Martínez Márquez
28/09/1971 Utrera 7 2000-01
107
Tito Alfonso Subero Calvo
18/01/1970 Calahorra 7 1993-94
108
Carmelo Carmelo Luján Aroca
16/07/1955 Albacete 7 1980-81
109
Álvaro Álvaro Martínez Beltrán
30/03/1974 Vitoria-Gasteiz 7 2002-04
110
Rubio Manuel Rubio Velasco
18/05/1975 Leganés 7 2003-04
111
Joaquín Ramón Joaquín Ramón Ñíguez Rodríguez
06/07/1965 Rafal 7 1987-88
112
Buyo Francisco Buyo Sánchez
13/01/1958 Betanzos 7 1994-95
113
Fenoy Carlos Alberto Fenoy Muguerza
15/10/1948 Buenos Aires 7 1975-76
114
Orlando Quintana Orlando Quintana García
25/03/1978 Las Palmas de Gran Canaria 7 2004-07
115
Aranzubia Daniel Aranzubia Aguado
18/09/1979 Logroño 7 1999-00
116
Feria Rafael Feria García de Quirós
12/08/1967 El Puerto de Santa María 7 1992-93
117
Iván Iván Gómez Romero
02/02/1980 Barcelona 7 2007-08
118
Gandiaga Luis José Gandiaga Cos
23/04/1973 Torrelavega 6 1997-98
119
Jon Ander Jon Ander López Maquiera
06/09/1976 Barakaldo 6 1997-98
120
Lledó Francisco Javier Lledó Llano
11/07/1979 Coria del Río 6 2002-04
121
Zubizarreta Andoni Zubizarreta Urreta
23/10/1961 Vitoria-Gasteiz 6 1986-87
122
Nuno Nuno Herlander Simões Espírito Santo
25/01/1974 São Tomé 6 1996-99
123
Tinoko Juan Antonio Tinoko Sagayo
16/01/1963 Amorebieta-Etxano 6 1987-88
124
Álvaro Iglesias Álvaro Iglesias Quintana
12/07/1972 Barakaldo 6 2004-05
125
Requena José Salvador Requena Pelegrí
06/08/1967 Alzira 6 1994-95
126
Pistón Manuel Rodríguez Muñoz
1939 A Coruña 6 1960-61
127
Diego Alves Diego Alves Carreira
24/06/1985 Rio de Janeiro 6 2007-08
128
Diezma José Luis Diezma Izquierdo
22/09/1968 Madrid 6 1993-94
129
Basauri Garikoitz Basauri Amezua
03/08/1974 Elorrio 6 2001-02
130
Manolo Reina Manuel Reina Rodríguez
01/04/1985 Villanueva del Trabuco 6 2017-18
131
Arturo Arturo González García
15/08/1981 Sevilla 6 2001-02
132
Zubiaurre Andoni Zubiaurre Dorronsoro
04/12/1996 Ordizia 6 2017-18
133
Manolo Manuel López Santana
08/04/1961 Arucas 6 1988-89
134
Aguilera Javier Aguilera Gumpert
31/01/1963 Madrid 6 1989-91
135
Aitor Aitor Fernández Abarisketa
03/05/1991 Arrasate 6 2012-13
136
Luis César Luis Ángel César Sampedro
03/05/1966 Vilagarcía de Arousa 6 1995-96
137
Javi Javier Jiménez Martín
09/03/1969 Ávila 6 1987-88
138
Viña Avelino Viña Vázquez
12/04/1963 Montevideo 6 1992-93
139
Bono Yassine Bounou
05/04/1991 Montreal 6 2015-16
140
Tubo Fernández Jorge Luis Fernández Pérez
08/03/1959 Buenos Aires 6 1991-92
141
Magallón Ángel Ricardo Magallón Yanguas
01/03/1969 Tudela 6 1994-95
142
Courtois Thibaut Nicolas Marc Courtois
11/05/1992 Bree 6 2011-12
143
Palop Andrés Palop Cervera
22/10/1973 Valencia 6 2001-03
144
Irureta Xabier Iruretagoiena Artzamendi
21/03/1986 Berriatua 6 2013-14
145
Sangroniz Gorka Sangroniz Barcena
27/02/1973 Getxo 6 1997-98
146
Queco Piña Sergio Piña Cousillas
19/07/1980 A Coruña 6 2012-13
147
Queco Piña Sergio Piña Cousillas
19/07/1980 A Coruña 6 2006-07
148
Diego Diego García Bravo
13/01/1990 Oviedo 6 2013-14
149
Sangroniz Gorka Sangroniz Barcena
27/02/1973 Getxo 6 1994-95
150
Molina José Francisco Molina Jiménez
08/08/1970 Valencia 6 1990-91
151
Almunia Manuel Almunia Rivero
19/05/1977 Pamplona 6 1998-99
152
Cuéllar Iván Cuéllar Sacristán
27/05/1984 Mérida 6 2014-16
153
Abadal Eduard Abadal Almendros
21/08/1967 Barcelona 6 1989-90
154
Elola Francisco Javier Elola Lekuona
29/01/1960 Tijuana 6 1988-89
155
Elola Francisco Javier Elola Lekuona
29/01/1960 Tijuana 6 1994-95
156
Emilio Emilio López Fernández
09/07/1965 Vigo 6 1993-94
157
Álex Sánchez Alejandro Sánchez Benítez
03/02/1991 Barcelona 6 2015-16
158
Palop Andrés Palop Cervera
22/10/1973 Valencia 6 2005-06
159
Lozano Ángel Ándres Lozano Zorita
01/03/1960 Zorita 6 1987-88
160
Deusto Juan Antonio Deusto Olagorta
08/01/1946 Bilbao 6 1977-78
161
Zubiarrain Jesús María Zubiarrain Arguiñano
22/09/1945 Donostia/San Sebastián 6 1966-67
162
Zigor Zigor Goikuria Garmendia
16/06/1979 Arrigorriaga 6 2005-06
163
Fuentes José Antonio Fuentes Carrión
09/10/1982 Mérida 6 2005-06
164
José Juan José Juan Figueiras García
31/12/1979 Vigo 6 2003-04
165
Fornés Óscar Fornés López
02/03/1983 Benicarló 6 2007-08
166
David Valle David Valle Millán
22/05/1978 Barcelona 6 2010-11
167
David Valle David Valle Millán
22/05/1978 Barcelona 6 2002-04
168
Zapata Pedro Benito Zapata
14/11/1960 Zamora 6 1991-92
169
Rubén Blanco Rubén Santiago Blanco Veiga
25/07/1995 Mos 6 2012-14
170
Bermúdez José Bermúdez Melero
05/05/1938 Jaén 6 1968-69
171
López Vallejo Javier López Vallejo
25/09/1975 Pamplona 6 1992-93
172
Álvaro Núñez Álvaro Adrián Núñez Moreira
11/05/1973 Rivera 6 2008-09
173
Falcón Ismael Gómez Falcón
24/04/1984 Cádiz 6 2018-19
174
Iván Crespo Iván Crespo Secunza
10/12/1984 Santander 6 2015-16
175
Biel Ribas Gabriel Ribas Ródenas
02/12/1985 Palma 6 2013-14
176
Pariente José Manuel Pariente Najarro
20/09/1967 Málaga 6 1990-91
177
Reinke Andreas Reinke
10/01/1969 Gustrow 6 2001-03
178
Wilfred José Manuel Muñoz García
10/03/1984 Los Palacios y Villafranca 6 2016-18
179
Morales José Miguel Morales Martínez
26/12/1976 Barcelona 6 2017-18
180
Igor Prieto Igor Prieto Sodupe
01/02/1977 Donostia/San Sebastián 6 1997-98
181
Yosu Josu Anuzita Alegría
13/01/1964 Getxo 6 1996-97
182
Rubén Rubén Iván Martínez Andrade
22/06/1984 Coristanco 6 2018-20
183
José Miguel José Miguel Robayna Cabrera
24/09/1967 Arrecife 6 1992-93
184
Villanova Manuel José Villanova Rebollar
27/08/1942 Zaragoza 6 1971-73
185
Goyo Gregorio de Pablos Lucas
07/11/1953 Arganda del Rey 6 1982-83
186
Tejera Juan Antonio Tejera Ortiz
08/03/1988 Andújar 6 2010-11
187
Kike Royo Enrique Royo Herranz
14/06/1991 Logroño 6 2018-19
188
César Gálvez César Augusto Gálvez Espinar
31/07/1973 Donostia/San Sebastián 6 1997-98
189
Merino Vicente Merino Barragán
11/03/1952 Soguillo del Páramo 6 1980-82
190
Artola Pedro María Artola Urrutia
06/09/1948 Andoain 6 1977-78
191
Carlos Gómez José Carlos Gómez Tafur
25/10/1972 Granada 6 1995-96
192
Oliva Xavier Oliva González
29/05/1976 L'Hospitalet de Llobregat 6 2002-03
193
César César Sánchez Domínguez
02/09/1971 Coria 6 1997-99
194
Ortolà Adrián Ortolá Vañó
20/08/1993 Xàbia 6 2015-16
195
Víctor Ibáñez Víctor Ibáñez Pascual
21/04/1989 Barcelona 6 2012-13
196
Etxebarrieta Igor Etxebarrieta Ibarra
03/04/1984 Getxo 6 2008-09
197
Víctor Ibáñez Víctor Ibáñez Pascual
21/04/1989 Barcelona 6 2011-12
198
Iker Fernández Iker Fernández Muñoz
01/02/1983 Bilbao 6 2007-08
199
Juanvi Juan Vicente Peinado Fernández
26/06/1973 Madrid 6 1996-97
200
José José Miguel Bermúdez Ríos
09/01/1979 Málaga 6 2008-09
201
Caballero Juan Carlos Caballero Marín
29/09/1978 Zaragoza 6 2006-07
202
Madinabeytia Edgardo Mario Madinabeytia Bassi
28/08/1932 San Miguel 6 1963-64
203
Dani Barrio Daniel Barrio Álvarez
10/02/1987 Gijón 6 2015-17
204
Raúl Fernández Raúl Fernández-Cavada Mateos
13/03/1988 Bilbao 6 2016-17
205
Pampín Roberto Pampín López
05/01/1984 Barakaldo 6 2006-08
206
Esteban Esteban Andrés Suárez
27/06/1975 Avilés 6 1995-96
207
Esteban Esteban Andrés Suárez
27/06/1975 Avilés 6 2001-02
208
Esnaola José Ramón Esnaola Larburu
30/06/1946 Andoain 6 1970-71
209
Vicente Gómez Vicente Gómez Mira
06/01/1952 Novelda 6 1982-83
210
Canales Juan Garrido Canales
22/11/1966 Ossa de Montiel 6 1990-91
211
Castilla Juan Carlos Castilla Gómez
10/06/1978 Huelva 6 2007-08
212
Zaki Ezzaki Badou
02/04/1959 Sidi Kacem 6 1988-89
213
Urquiola Francisco Urquiola Landeta
23/11/1929 Bilbao 6 1953-54
214
Alba Pedro Alba Miguel
13/05/1955 Santander 6 1983-84
215
Maestro Fernando Maestro Olalla
15/04/1974 Terrassa 6 1997-98
216
Fernández José Antonio Fernández Blanco
26/12/1940 Bilbao 6 1965-67
217
Miguel Ángel Miguel Ángel González Suárez
24/12/1947 Ourense 6 1984-85
218
Marcos Fernando Marcos Santiago
04/12/1968 Felanitx 6 2000-01
219
Rebollo Alejandro Rebollo Ceñal
11/01/1983 Gijón 6 2009-10
220
Cañizares José Santiago Cañizares Ruiz
18/12/1969 Puertollano 6 2003-04
221
David Soria David Soria Solís
04/04/1993 Madrid 6 2014-16
222
Liaño Francisco Liaño Fernández
16/11/1964 Santander 6 1992-93
223
Ramallets Antonio Ramallets Simón
04/07/1924 Barcelona 6 1955-56
224
Vargas Pablo Alberto Vargas Pérez
16/02/1984 Sevilla 6 2006-07
225
Armando Armando Ribeiro de Aguiar Maldá
16/01/1971 Sopela 6 2002-03
226
Ramírez Antonio Ramírez Gálmez
17/02/1935 Castelló de la Plana 6 1961-62
227
Víctor Valdés Víctor Valdés Arribas
14/01/1982 L'Hospitalet de Llobregat 6 2011-12
228
Toño Antonio Rodríguez Martínez
17/12/1979 Alicante 6 2007-08
229
Francis Francisco Javier Solar González
14/09/1983 Málaga 6 2011-12
230
Moisés Trujillo Moisés Javier Trujillo Suárez
18/01/1970 Las Palmas de Gran Canaria 6 1997-99
231
Moisés Trujillo Moisés Javier Trujillo Suárez
18/01/1970 Las Palmas de Gran Canaria 6 2005-07
232
Miguel Recio Miguel Recio Moya
04/10/1957 Málaga 6 1982-83
233
Notario Antonio Notario Caro
19/11/1972 Mataró 6 1999-00
234
Jero Lario Jerónimo Manuel Lario Martínez
07/02/1995 Lorca 6 2016-17
235
Javi Fernández Javier Fernández Sanz
21/08/1978 Madrid 6 2002-03
236
Hortas Fermín Hortas Vidal
17/05/1953 Cesantes 6 1989-90
237
Chema José María Giménez Pérez
25/04/1980 Orihuela 6 2004-05
238
Alfredo Alfredo Ranera García
11/05/1963 Pamplona 6 1992-93
239
Becerra Isaac Becerra Alguacil
18/06/1988 Badalona 6 2015-17
240
Gómez Antonio Gómez Navarro
02/09/1940 Alicante 6 1967-68
241
Casillas Iker Casillas Fernández
20/05/1981 Móstoles 6 2007-08
242
Urcelay Josu Alberde Urcelay Segura
22/02/1968 Arrasate 6 1989-90
243
Dorronsoro Pedro José Dorronsoro González
12/05/1977 Torrelavega 6 2009-10
244
Cervantes Manuel Cervantes García
06/04/1957 Irun 6 1991-92
245
Ballesteros Raúl Ballesteros Alonso
30/05/1978 Madrid 6 2004-06
246
Láinez César Láinez Sanjuán
10/04/1977 Zaragoza 6 2002-03
247
Alberto Cifuentes Alberto Cifuentes Martínez
29/05/1979 Albacete 6 2013-14
248
Néstor Néstor Díaz García
26/06/1992 Sabadell 6 2016-17
249
Areola Alphonse Francis Areola
27/02/1993 Paris 6 2015-16
250
Mallo Ignacio García Mallo
20/02/1960 Vigo 6 1982-83
Players still active the season 2019-20