Ranking Consecutive Days Not Conceding - 2ªB

The list shows data counting from season 1979-80
# Country Nick Name Pos Date of birth Place of birth Matches Season
1
Pagola Mikel Pagola Biurrun
04/03/1982 Pamplona 14 2015-16
2
Dani Hernández Daniel Hernández Santos
21/10/1985 Caracas 11 2008-09
3
Vilches José Manuel Domínguez Vilches
17/10/1979 Madrid 10 2004-05
4
Raudona Luis Raudona Camúñez
12/09/1965 Santiponce 10 1991-92
5
Garmendia José Ignacio Garmendia Mendizábal
04/04/1960 Billabona 10 1987-88
6
Pachu José Francisco García González
25/08/1963 Avilés 10 1988-89
7
Saizar Mikel Saizar Soroa
18/01/1983 Ibarra 9 2017-18
8
Montoya Javier Montoya Monente
16/04/1991 Logroño 9 2018-19
9
Marc Martínez Marc Martínez Aranda
04/04/1990 Barcelona 9 2019-20
10
José José Miguel Bermúdez Ríos
09/01/1979 Málaga 9 2008-09
11
Notario Antonio Notario Caro
19/11/1972 Mataró 9 1992-93
12
Vito Marc Vito Brezmes
10/03/1996 Terrassa 8 2017-18
13
Ávila Alejandro Ávila Esteban
27/12/1977 Marbella 8 2004-05
14
Vicente Gómez Vicente Gómez Mira
06/01/1952 Novelda 8 1981-82
15
Núñez Alfonso Núñez Lecea
30/01/1965 Bilbao 8 1993-94
16
Goyo Gregorio de Pablos Lucas
07/11/1953 Arganda del Rey 8 1981-82
17
Rafa Rafael González Robles
25/10/1970 Avilés 8 1997-98
18
Francis Francisco Javier Solar González
14/09/1983 Málaga 8 2013-14
19
Echevarría Laureano Echevarría Perales
17/11/1966 Torrelavega 8 1992-93
20
Bastón Miguel González Bastón
29/06/1961 Marín 8 1986-87
21
Armando Armando Ribeiro de Aguiar Maldá
16/01/1971 Sopela 8 2000-01
22
Capó Joan Capó Coll
13/11/1954 Ciutadella de Menorca 8 1980-81
23
Capó Joan Capó Coll
13/11/1954 Ciutadella de Menorca 8 1983-84
24
Wilfred José Manuel Muñoz García
10/03/1984 Los Palacios y Villafranca 8 2011-12
25
Echevarría Laureano Echevarría Perales
17/11/1966 Torrelavega 8 1993-94
26
Dani Barrio Daniel Barrio Álvarez
10/02/1987 Gijón 8 2013-14
27
Miguel Miguel Martínez de Corta
25/11/1981 Logroño 7 2018-19
28
Alex Alexander José Pinilla Estévez
05/01/1965 Sevilla 7 1997-98
29
Tete Alfonso Martínez Zambrano
27/02/1974 Almendralejo 7 2002-03
30
José Luis José Luis Martínez Márquez
28/09/1971 Utrera 7 2000-01
31
Jon Ander Jon Ander López Maquiera
06/09/1976 Barakaldo 7 1997-98
32
Moncaleán Agapito Moncaleán González
03/12/1958 Ajo 7 1992-93
33
Rubio Manuel Rubio Velasco
18/05/1975 Leganés 7 2003-04
34
Toni García José Antonio García Aparicio
24/01/1976 Córdoba 7 2012-13
35
Mackay Juan Mackay Abad
14/07/1986 A Coruña 7 2009-10
36
Aulestia Oinatz Aulestia Alkorta
23/03/1981 Ondarroa 7 2014-15
37
Manolo Manuel López Santana
08/04/1961 Arucas 7 1988-89
38
Felip Felip Ortiz Martínez
27/04/1977 Lleida 7 2005-06
39
Carmelo Carmelo Luján Aroca
16/07/1955 Albacete 7 1980-81
40
Caballero Pedro Sánchez Caballero
14/07/1965 Getafe 7 1992-94
41
Armando Armando Ribeiro de Aguiar Maldá
16/01/1971 Sopela 7 2001-02
42
Armando Armando Ribeiro de Aguiar Maldá
16/01/1971 Sopela 7 2000-01
43
Barbero Juan Barbero Fernández
25/11/1963 Dos Hermanas 7 1994-95
44
Unanua Jesús Unanua Becerril
23/06/1969 Pamplona 7 1989-90
45
Iván Iván Gómez Romero
02/02/1980 Barcelona 7 2007-08
46
Bandín Salvador Bandín Mosteyrín
25/06/1958 A Pobra do Caramiñal 7 1987-89
47
González José Carlos González Colmenar
21/03/1978 Arrigorriaga 7 2006-07
48
Domínguez José Domínguez Vázquez
15/01/1962 Pontevedra 7 1988-89
49
Tito Alfonso Subero Calvo
18/01/1970 Calahorra 7 1993-94
50
Santi Lampón Santiago Lampón Pereira
17/10/1972 Las Palmas de Gran Canaria 7 2003-04
51
Manzanedo José Luis Fernández Manzanedo
10/02/1956 Burgos 7 1991-92
52
Rodri José Luis Rodríguez Fernández
08/09/1964 Fuentesnuevas 7 1994-95
53
Toño Antonio Rodríguez Martínez
17/12/1979 Alicante 7 2002-03
54
Echevarría Laureano Echevarría Perales
17/11/1966 Torrelavega 7 1996-97
55
Santi Lampón Santiago Lampón Pereira
17/10/1972 Las Palmas de Gran Canaria 7 2004-05
56
Echevarría Laureano Echevarría Perales
17/11/1966 Torrelavega 7 1994-95
57
Santi Lampón Santiago Lampón Pereira
17/10/1972 Las Palmas de Gran Canaria 7 2005-06
58
Rubén Falcón Rubén Falcón Mínguez
08/10/1977 Zaragoza 7 2001-02
59
Marcos Marcos Pérez de Arcos
14/09/1984 Barcelona 7 2015-16
60
João Costa João Paulo Santos Costa
02/02/1996 Barcelos 7 2018-19
61
Leal Francisco Leal Rodríguez
23/07/1964 Osuna 7 1991-92
62
Ivan Alonso Iván Alonso López
15/09/1974 Valladolid 7 1996-97
63
Joaquín Ramón Joaquín Ramón Ñíguez Rodríguez
06/07/1965 Rafal 7 1987-88
64
Núñez Alfonso Núñez Lecea
30/01/1965 Bilbao 7 1993-95
65
Moisés Trujillo Moisés Javier Trujillo Suárez
18/01/1970 Las Palmas de Gran Canaria 7 1999-00
66
Otermin Xabier Otermin Jiménez
31/08/1977 Zarautz 6 2006-07
67
Pagola Mikel Pagola Biurrun
04/03/1982 Pamplona 6 2002-03
68
Queco Piña Sergio Piña Cousillas
19/07/1980 A Coruña 6 2006-07
69
Javi Javier Jiménez Martín
09/03/1969 Ávila 6 1987-88
70
Alberto Cifuentes Alberto Cifuentes Martínez
29/05/1979 Albacete 6 2013-14
71
Queco Piña Sergio Piña Cousillas
19/07/1980 A Coruña 6 2012-13
72
Álvaro Núñez Álvaro Adrián Núñez Moreira
11/05/1973 Rivera 6 2008-09
73
Manolo Manuel López Santana
08/04/1961 Arucas 6 1988-89
74
Emilio Emilio López Fernández
09/07/1965 Vigo 6 1993-94
75
Marcos Fernando Marcos Santiago
04/12/1968 Felanitx 6 2000-01
76
Goyo Gregorio de Pablos Lucas
07/11/1953 Arganda del Rey 6 1982-83
77
Álvaro Álvaro Martínez Beltrán
30/03/1974 Vitoria-Gasteiz 6 2002-04
78
Carlos Gómez José Carlos Gómez Tafur
25/10/1972 Granada 6 1995-96
79
David Valle David Valle Millán
22/05/1978 Barcelona 6 2010-11
80
Víctor Ibáñez Víctor Ibáñez Pascual
21/04/1989 Barcelona 6 2012-13
81
Rebollo Alejandro Rebollo Ceñal
11/01/1983 Gijón 6 2009-10
82
Álex Sánchez Alejandro Sánchez Benítez
03/02/1991 Barcelona 6 2015-16
83
Montes José Luis Montes Vicente
10/08/1956 Segovia 6 1989-90
84
Diego Diego García Bravo
13/01/1990 Oviedo 6 2013-14
85
López Vallejo Javier López Vallejo
25/09/1975 Pamplona 6 1992-93
86
Raudona Luis Raudona Camúñez
12/09/1965 Santiponce 6 1991-92
87
Sangroniz Gorka Sangroniz Barcena
27/02/1973 Getxo 6 1997-98
88
Sangroniz Gorka Sangroniz Barcena
27/02/1973 Getxo 6 1994-95
89
Moisés Trujillo Moisés Javier Trujillo Suárez
18/01/1970 Las Palmas de Gran Canaria 6 1997-99
90
Vicente Gómez Vicente Gómez Mira
06/01/1952 Novelda 6 1982-83
91
Bernal Salvador Bernal Núñez
24/08/1967 Fuengirola 6 1992-94
92
Parra Pedro Francisco Parra del Apio
09/02/1966 Aranjuez 6 1988-89
93
Ruiz Manuel Ruiz Pérez
03/12/1962 Jerez de la Frontera 6 1984-85
94
Tinoko Juan Antonio Tinoko Sagayo
16/01/1963 Amorebieta-Etxano 6 1987-88
95
Chema José María Giménez Pérez
25/04/1980 Orihuela 6 2004-05
96
Víctor Ibáñez Víctor Ibáñez Pascual
21/04/1989 Barcelona 6 2011-12
97
Juanvi Juan Vicente Peinado Fernández
26/06/1973 Madrid 6 1996-97
98
Aguilera Javier Aguilera Gumpert
31/01/1963 Madrid 6 1989-91
99
Morales José Miguel Morales Martínez
26/12/1976 Barcelona 6 2017-18
100
Almunia Manuel Almunia Rivero
19/05/1977 Pamplona 6 1998-99
101
David Valle David Valle Millán
22/05/1978 Barcelona 6 2002-04
102
Rafa Gómez Rafael Gómez Company
05/01/1974 Valencia 6 1996-97
103
Javi Fernández Javier Fernández Sanz
21/08/1978 Madrid 6 2002-03
104
Fuentes José Antonio Fuentes Carrión
09/10/1982 Mérida 6 2005-06
105
Urcelay Josu Alberde Urcelay Segura
22/02/1968 Arrasate 6 1989-90
106
Millán Jesús González Sanisidro
02/02/1955 Cambados 6 1979-80
107
Jaime Ferrer Jaime Ferrer Castillo
07/11/1971 Barcelona 6 1992-93
108
Hortas Fermín Hortas Vidal
17/05/1953 Cesantes 6 1989-90
109
Merino Vicente Merino Barragán
11/03/1952 Soguillo del Páramo 6 1980-82
110
Mallo Ignacio García Mallo
20/02/1960 Vigo 6 1982-83
111
Armando Armando Ribeiro de Aguiar Maldá
16/01/1971 Sopela 6 2002-03
112
Alfredo Alfredo Ranera García
11/05/1963 Pamplona 6 1992-93
113
Pariente José Manuel Pariente Najarro
20/09/1967 Málaga 6 1990-91
114
Gandiaga Luis José Gandiaga Cos
23/04/1973 Torrelavega 6 1997-98
115
David Soria David Soria Solís
04/04/1993 Madrid 6 2014-16
116
Yosu Josu Anuzita Alegría
13/01/1964 Getxo 6 1996-97
117
José Miguel José Miguel Robayna Cabrera
24/09/1967 Arrecife 6 1992-93
118
Elola Francisco Javier Elola Lekuona
29/01/1960 Tijuana 6 1994-95
119
Dani Jiménez Daniel Jiménez López
05/03/1990 Lebrija 6 2014-15
120
Igor Prieto Igor Prieto Sodupe
01/02/1977 Donostia/San Sebastián 6 1997-98
121
Fornés Óscar Fornés López
02/03/1983 Benicarló 6 2007-08
122
Molina José Francisco Molina Jiménez
08/08/1970 Valencia 6 1990-91
123
Cervantes Manuel Cervantes García
06/04/1957 Irun 6 1991-92
124
Manolo Reina Manuel Reina Rodríguez
01/04/1985 Villanueva del Trabuco 6 2017-18
125
Falcón Ismael Gómez Falcón
24/04/1984 Cádiz 6 2018-19
126
Abadal Eduard Abadal Almendros
21/08/1967 Barcelona 6 1989-90
127
César Quesada César Miguel Quesada de la Gala
06/07/1969 Madrid 6 1997-98
128
Falagán Francisco Javier Falagán Hernández
04/10/1969 Valladolid 6 1991-92
129
Higes José Luis Higes Casalengua
09/08/1959 El Sotillo 6 1989-90
130
Guillermo Guillermo Suárez Rodríguez
13/06/1978 Oviedo 6 2005-06
131
Magallón Ángel Ricardo Magallón Yanguas
01/03/1969 Tudela 6 1994-95
132
Zigor Zigor Goikuria Garmendia
16/06/1979 Arrigorriaga 6 2005-06
133
Elola Francisco Javier Elola Lekuona
29/01/1960 Tijuana 6 1988-89
134
Manu Manuel Francisco Cantero Jerez
27/09/1973 Badajoz 6 2000-01
135
Maestro Fernando Maestro Olalla
15/04/1974 Terrassa 6 1997-98
136
Aitor Aitor Fernández Abarisketa
03/05/1991 Arrasate 6 2012-13
137
Esteban Esteban Andrés Suárez
27/06/1975 Avilés 6 1995-96
138
Vargas Pablo Alberto Vargas Pérez
16/02/1984 Sevilla 6 2006-07
139
Lozano Ángel Ándres Lozano Zorita
01/03/1960 Zorita 6 1987-88
140
Caballero Juan Carlos Caballero Marín
29/09/1978 Zaragoza 6 2006-07
141
Notario Antonio Notario Caro
19/11/1972 Mataró 6 1999-00
142
José José Miguel Bermúdez Ríos
09/01/1979 Málaga 6 2008-09
143
Dorronsoro Pedro José Dorronsoro González
12/05/1977 Torrelavega 6 2009-10
144
Kike Royo Enrique Royo Herranz
14/06/1991 Logroño 6 2018-19
145
Zapata Pedro Benito Zapata
14/11/1960 Zamora 6 1991-92
146
Sergio Aragoneses Sergio Aragoneses Almeida
01/02/1977 Porriño 6 2012-13
147
Ortolà Adrián Ortolá Vañó
20/08/1993 Xàbia 6 2015-16
148
Iker Fernández Iker Fernández Muñoz
01/02/1983 Bilbao 6 2007-08
149
Espín Juan Pedro Martínez Espín
30/09/1964 Murcia 6 1999-00
150
Etxebarrieta Igor Etxebarrieta Ibarra
03/04/1984 Getxo 6 2008-09
151
Iván Crespo Iván Crespo Secunza
10/12/1984 Santander 6 2015-16
152
Arturo Arturo González García
15/08/1981 Sevilla 6 2001-02
153
Jon Ander Jon Ander López Maquiera
06/09/1976 Barakaldo 6 1997-98
154
Lledó Francisco Javier Lledó Llano
11/07/1979 Coria del Río 6 2002-04
155
Pampín Roberto Pampín López
05/01/1984 Barakaldo 6 2006-08
156
Castilla Juan Carlos Castilla Gómez
10/06/1978 Huelva 6 2007-08
157
Luis César Luis Ángel César Sampedro
03/05/1966 Vilagarcía de Arousa 6 1995-96
158
Francis Francisco Javier Solar González
14/09/1983 Málaga 5 2012-13
159
Monchi Ramón Rodríguez Verdejo
20/09/1968 San Fernando 5 1989-90
160
Vicente Gómez Vicente Gómez Mira
06/01/1952 Novelda 5 1980-81
161
Manolo Manuel López Santana
08/04/1961 Arucas 5 1988-89
162
Escalona Miguel Escalona Verano
22/11/1983 Logroño 5 2014-15
163
Goyo Gregorio de Pablos Lucas
07/11/1953 Arganda del Rey 5 1984-85
164
Leal Francisco Leal Rodríguez
23/07/1964 Osuna 5 1989-90
165
Nacho Ignacio Triguero Gil
23/05/1974 Madrid 5 2001-02
166
Leal Francisco Leal Rodríguez
23/07/1964 Osuna 5 1991-92
167
Paco Francisco José Fernández Mas
15/03/1979 Valencia 5 2014-15
168
Manolo Manuel López Santana
08/04/1961 Arucas 5 1995-96
169
Lozano Ángel Ándres Lozano Zorita
01/03/1960 Zorita 5 1987-88
170
Koldo Jesús Luis Álvarez de Eulate Güergue
04/09/1970 Vitoria-Gasteiz 5 1994-95
171
Escalona Miguel Escalona Verano
22/11/1983 Logroño 5 2014-15
172
Francis Francisco Javier Solar González
14/09/1983 Málaga 5 2012-13
173
Viña Avelino Viña Vázquez
12/04/1963 Montevideo 5 1994-95
174
Copado Juan Copado Cebrián
11/08/1964 Córdoba 5 1993-94
175
Llácer Manuel López Llácer
17/02/1950 Reinosa 5 1981-82
176
Bernardo Bernardo Domínguez Fernández
06/07/1979 Zafra 5 2004-05
177
Llácer Manuel López Llácer
17/02/1950 Reinosa 5 1981-82
178
Artigas José Luis Artigas Laborda
01/05/1960 Zaragoza 5 1984-85
179
Ortiz Juan Ortiz Villarreal
27/11/1954 Madrid 5 1982-83
180
Koldo Jesús Luis Álvarez de Eulate Güergue
04/09/1970 Vitoria-Gasteiz 5 1995-96
181
Paco Francisco José Fernández Mas
15/03/1979 Valencia 5 2007-08
182
Andrés Andrés Rodríguez Segura
24/06/1970 Real 5 1991-92
183
Fernando Fernando Iglesias Chamorro
03/09/1966 Panxón 5 1991-92
184
Paco Francisco José Fernández Mas
15/03/1979 Valencia 5 2012-13
185
Carou Manuel González-Añón Carou
07/11/1968 Serra de Outes 5 1990-91
186
Echevarría Francisco Javier Echevarría Barrenechea
05/06/1950 Igorre 5 1983-84
187
Vicente Gómez Vicente Gómez Mira
06/01/1952 Novelda 5 1982-83
188
Viña Avelino Viña Vázquez
12/04/1963 Montevideo 5 1993-94
189
Francis Francisco Javier Solar González
14/09/1983 Málaga 5 2013-14
190
Llácer Manuel López Llácer
17/02/1950 Reinosa 5 1981-82
191
Pindado Ángel Javier Hernández Pindado
28/04/1976 Ávila 5 2000-01
192
Morales José Miguel Morales Martínez
26/12/1976 Barcelona 5 2007-09
193
Morales José Miguel Morales Martínez
26/12/1976 Barcelona 5 2008-09
194
Toni García José Antonio García Aparicio
24/01/1976 Córdoba 5 2009-11
195
Almunia Manuel Almunia Rivero
19/05/1977 Pamplona 5 2000-01
196
Recio Juan Miguel Recio Trigueros
15/05/1955 Sanlúcar de Barrameda 5 1984-85
197
Rubio Manuel Rubio Velasco
18/05/1975 Leganés 5 2003-04
198
Rubio Manuel Rubio Velasco
18/05/1975 Leganés 5 2003-05
199
Rubio Manuel Rubio Velasco
18/05/1975 Leganés 5 1995-96
200
Castilla Juan Carlos Castilla Gómez
10/06/1978 Huelva 5 2012-13
201
Castilla Juan Carlos Castilla Gómez
10/06/1978 Huelva 5 2011-12
202
Sala Enrique Sala Saumell
24/07/1958 Alicante 5 1988-89
203
Esteban Esteban Andrés Suárez
27/06/1975 Avilés 5 2014-15
204
Castilla Juan Carlos Castilla Gómez
10/06/1978 Huelva 5 2003-04
205
Miguel Miguel Martínez de Corta
25/11/1981 Logroño 5 2018-19
206
Miguel Miguel Martínez de Corta
25/11/1981 Logroño 5 2016-17
207
Iván Crespo Iván Crespo Secunza
10/12/1984 Santander 5 2015-16
208
Iván Crespo Iván Crespo Secunza
10/12/1984 Santander 5 2017-18
209
Miguel Miguel Martínez de Corta
25/11/1981 Logroño 5 2012-13
210
Rubio Manuel Rubio Velasco
18/05/1975 Leganés 5 2004-05
211
Pedro Pedro López Galisteo
21/01/1995 Mérida 5 2019-20
212
Jolo Juan José Pardo Díaz
27/01/1956 Ferrol 5 1980-81
213
Núñez Alfonso Núñez Lecea
30/01/1965 Bilbao 5 1994-96
214
Rojas José Vicente Rojas Rivero
12/03/1973 Miguelturra 5 2007-08
215
Rojas José Vicente Rojas Rivero
12/03/1973 Miguelturra 5 1999-00
216
Maestro Fernando Maestro Olalla
15/04/1974 Terrassa 5 2009-10
217
Rojas José Vicente Rojas Rivero
12/03/1973 Miguelturra 5 1998-99
218
Echevarría Laureano Echevarría Perales
17/11/1966 Torrelavega 5 1994-95
219
José Juan José Juan Figueiras García
31/12/1979 Vigo 5 2003-04
220
Núñez Alfonso Núñez Lecea
30/01/1965 Bilbao 5 1995-96
221
José Juan José Juan Figueiras García
31/12/1979 Vigo 5 2003-04
222
Álvaro Iglesias Álvaro Iglesias Quintana
12/07/1972 Barakaldo 5 1992-93
223
Javi Muñoz Javier Muñoz Arévalo
27/01/1982 Sevilla 5 2002-03
224
Echevarría Laureano Echevarría Perales
17/11/1966 Torrelavega 5 1994-95
225
Santi Calvo Segundo Santiago Calvo Pizarro
09/02/1969 L'Hospitalet de Llobregat 5 2005-06
226
Cicović Željko Cicović
02/09/1970 Beograd 5 2004-05
227
Núñez Alfonso Núñez Lecea
30/01/1965 Bilbao 5 1993-94
228
Olabe Roberto Olabe Aranzábal
20/10/1967 Vitoria-Gasteiz 5 1993-94
229
Asiain Javier Asiaín Antón
31/10/1978 Pamplona 5 2004-05
230
Emilio Muñoz Emilio Muñoz Barrero
16/01/1979 Úbeda 5 2003-04
231
Notario Antonio Notario Caro
19/11/1972 Mataró 5 1997-99
232
Calleja Noé Calleja García
05/11/1979 Gijón 5 2004-05
233
Ismael Gil Ismael Gil Broncano
23/01/1989 Madrid 5 2018-19
234
Pablo Juan Pablo Manzano Martínez
15/08/1968 Badajoz 5 1991-92
235
Pablo Juan Pablo Manzano Martínez
15/08/1968 Badajoz 5 1998-99
236
Doblas Antonio Baltasar Doblas Santana
05/08/1980 Dos Hermanas 5 1999-00
237
Tinoko Juan Antonio Tinoko Sagayo
16/01/1963 Amorebieta-Etxano 5 1991-92
238
Rafa Gómez Rafael Gómez Company
05/01/1974 Valencia 5 2001-02
239
Iurgi Iurgi Amilibia Mateos
27/06/1975 Zarautz 5 1999-00
240
Arrue Juan Sergio Arrue Gude
28/10/1974 Errenteria 5 2001-02
241
San Román Juan Miguel San Román Calvo
02/10/1966 Segovia 5 1994-95
242
San Román Juan Miguel San Román Calvo
02/10/1966 Segovia 5 1987-88
243
Rodri Francisco Ruiz Valbuena
03/12/1971 Reus 5 1996-97
244
Chema José María Giménez Pérez
25/04/1980 Orihuela 5 2005-06
245
Almunia Manuel Almunia Rivero
19/05/1977 Pamplona 5 1997-98
246
San Román Juan Miguel San Román Calvo
02/10/1966 Segovia 5 1988-89
247
Calleja Noé Calleja García
05/11/1979 Gijón 5 2004-05
248
Rafa Gómez Rafael Gómez Company
05/01/1974 Valencia 5 1994-95
249
Roberto José Roberto Santamaría Calavia
12/03/1962 Pamplona 5 1985-86
250
Notario Antonio Notario Caro
19/11/1972 Mataró 5 1997-98
Players still active the season 2019-20