Ranking Consecutive Played Conceding - 1ª

# Country Nick Name Pos Date of birth Place of birth Matches Season
1
Emery Antonio Emery Arocena
26/07/1905 Hondarribia 54 1928-32
2
Dauder Vicente Dauder Guardiola
25/11/1924 Valencia 40 1948-53
3
Florenza Francisco Florenza Gubern
30/05/1912 Barcelona 36 1934-41
4
Diego Alves Diego Alves Carreira
24/06/1985 Rio de Janeiro 32 2010-12
5
Lafuente Iñaki Lafuente Sancha
24/01/1976 Barakaldo 29 2001-04
6
Juanmi Juan Miguel García Inglés
09/03/1971 Cartagena 25 2000-01
7
Pérez José Pérez García
24/10/1908 Las Palmas de Gran Canaria 24 1940-43
8
Aouate David Aouate
17/10/1977 Haifa 23 2012-13
9
Beristain Tiburcio Beristáin Berriozabal
06/12/1904 Elgoibar 23 1931-33
10
Maté Javier Maté Berzal
17/10/1957 Aldealengua de Santa María 23 1978-83
11
Yarza Enrique Yarza Soraluce
21/10/1930 Donostia/San Sebastián 23 1959-61
12
Pita José González Suárez
07/01/1927 Ourense 23 1951-53
13
Zarraonandia Tomás Antonio Zarraonandia Montoya
28/12/1910 Mungia 22 1928-31
14
Ñito Cipriano Antonio González Rivero
16/09/1939 Santa Cruz de Tenerife 22 1964-67
15
Lestón Manuel Cordeiro Lestón
28/02/1926 Vigo 21 1946-55
16
Ablanedo II Juan Carlos Ablanedo Iglesias
02/09/1963 Mieres 21 1997-98
17
Sánchez Antonio Sánchez Rodríguez
20/10/1920 La Orotava 21 1943-45
18
Iraizoz Gorka Iraizoz Moreno
06/03/1981 Antsoain 20 2008-09
19
Miró Lluís Miró Doñate
03/03/1913 Barcelona 20 1941-43
20
Pepín José Casas Gris
16/11/1931 Valencia 20 1964-66
21
Paco Francisco Ruiz Brenes
02/03/1948 San Fernando 20 1977-80
22
Aizpurúa José Ignacio Aizpurúa Alzaga
05/05/1970 Irun 20 1995-96
23
Aizkorreta Jorge Aizkorreta Jurado
06/02/1974 Barakaldo 20 1996-97
24
Busto José María Busto Llano
12/11/1923 Portugalete 20 1953-55
25
Yarza Enrique Yarza Soraluce
21/10/1930 Donostia/San Sebastián 20 1958-60
26
Juan Alonso Juan Adelarpe Alonso
13/12/1927 Hondarribia 20 1949-51
27
Bermell José Ramón Bermell Sabater
26/03/1962 Palma 20 1981-83
28
Casillas Iker Casillas Fernández
20/05/1981 Móstoles 19 2003-04
29
Zamoruca Gregorio de la Fuente Perales
18/08/1931 Santander 19 1953-55
30
Barrie José Antonio Barrie Sánchez del Cueto
28/07/1915 Getxo 19 1939-44
31
Rivero José Francisco Rivero González
17/08/1924 Aranguren 19 1943-51
32
Keller Kasey Christopher Keller
19/11/1969 Lacey 19 2000-01
33
Sión Manuel Álvarez Sión
01/01/1928 La Felguera 19 1953-58
34
Kameni Idriss Carlos Kameni
18/02/1984 Douala 19 2008-09
35
Javi Varas Javier Varas Herrera
10/09/1982 Sevilla 19 2012-13
36
Romero Rafael Romero Vázquez
15/03/1954 Huelva 19 1978-79
37
Trias José Trias Solé
16/10/1921 Barcelona 19 1948-51
38
Mora Pere Valentí Mora Mariné
18/12/1947 Vilaplana 18 1978-80
39
Leo Franco Leonardo Neorén Franco Ansío
20/05/1977 Buenos Aires 18 2002-03
40
Busto José María Busto Llano
12/11/1923 Portugalete 18 1945-46
41
Acuña Juan Acuña Naya
13/02/1923 A Coruña 18 1946-49
42
Soler Miguel Soler Valencia
13/09/1930 Badalona 18 1954-56
43
Pérez Juan Antonio Pérez Sáez
21/09/1952 Las Palmas de Gran Canaria 18 1986-88
44
Pujol Ricardo Pujol Panadés
05/10/1921 Lleida 18 1944-47
45
Trias José Trias Solé
16/10/1921 Barcelona 18 1946-48
46
Molina Miguel Ángel Molina Pons
05/02/1942 Huelva 18 1965-72
47
Cano Enrique Cano Sayas
07/09/1907 Valencia 18 1931-34
48
Zubikarai Eñaut Zubikarai Goñi
26/02/1984 Ondarroa 18 2012-15
49
López Vallejo Javier López Vallejo
25/09/1975 Pamplona 18 2001-07
50
Iraizoz Gorka Iraizoz Moreno
06/03/1981 Antsoain 18 2010-12
51
Roberto Roberto Jiménez Gago
10/02/1986 Fuenlabrada 18 2012-18
52
Diego Alves Diego Alves Carreira
24/06/1985 Rio de Janeiro 18 2015-17
53
Pacheco Salvador Fernández-Pacheco Fernández-Pacheco
11/11/1909 Manzanares 17 1934-36
54
Imanol Etxeberria Imanol Etxeberria Egaña
27/03/1973 Bergara 17 1999-02
55
Jáuregui Paulino Jáuregui Ugarte
04/05/1910 Leioa 17 1932-35
56
Claudio Bravo Claudio Andrés Bravo Muñoz
13/04/1983 Buin 17 2010-12
57
Florenza Lázaro Florenza Rifà
25/12/1904 Sant Feliu de Guíxols 17 1928-30
58
Yoel Yoel Rodríguez Oterino
28/08/1988 Vigo 17 2013-17
59
Emilio Emili Josep Isierte Aguilar
13/11/1963 Amposta 17 1992-94
60
Juan Pablo Juan Pablo Colinas Ferreras
02/09/1978 León 17 2011-12
61
Marzá Gonzalo Marzá Trilles
10/04/1916 Vilafamés 17 1949-52
62
Zarraonandia Tomás Antonio Zarraonandia Montoya
28/12/1910 Mungia 17 1930-36
63
N'Kono Thomas N'Kono
20/07/1956 Dizangue 17 1988-89
64
Florenza Lázaro Florenza Rifà
25/12/1904 Sant Feliu de Guíxols 17 1929-31
65
Simón Francisco Simón Calvet
11/10/1917 Barcelona 17 1949-51
66
Lasheras Pedro de las Heras Martínez
04/03/1931 Madrid 17 1958-62
67
Aitor Aitor Fernández Abarisketa
03/05/1991 Arrasate 17 2019-20
68
Egusquiza Rafael Egusquiza Aurrecoechea
05/02/1912 Erandio 17 1933-35
69
Toño Antonio Rodríguez Martínez
17/12/1979 Alicante 17 2011-13
70
Urruti Francisco Javier González Urruticoechea
17/02/1952 Donostia/San Sebastián 17 1977-78
71
Stelea Bogdan Gheorghe Stelea
05/12/1967 București 17 1998-99
72
Trias José Trias Solé
16/10/1921 Barcelona 17 1951-53
73
López Cesáreo López Rodríguez
04/07/1920 Valladolid 16 1949-50
74
Guerrica Antonio Guerrica Echevarria
06/12/1939 Muxika 16 1962-63
75
Serer Salvador Serer Pascual
30/04/1922 Valencia 16 1945-47
76
Guaita Vicente Guaita Panadero
18/02/1987 Valencia 16 2015-16
77
Ablanedo II Juan Carlos Ablanedo Iglesias
02/09/1963 Mieres 16 1995-96
78
Justo Villar Justo Wilmar Villar Viveros
30/06/1977 Cerrito 16 2009-10
79
Castellanos Antonio Castellanos Adán
01/05/1926 Madrid 16 1953-56
80
Valero José Valero Martín
03/10/1917 Valencia 16 1942-44
81
Rodri Andrés Rodríguez Serrano
18/08/1941 Barcelona 16 1963-65
82
Trias José Trias Solé
16/10/1921 Barcelona 16 1940-43
83
García Juan García Pérez-Chuecos
07/09/1930 Santa Coloma de Gramenet 16 1959-61
84
Seva Santos Juan Seva Santos
17/05/1928 Alicante 16 1954-56
85
Otero Juan Ignacio Otero Couceiro
01/06/1929 A Coruña 16 1954-55
86
Izaguirre Jesús Izaguirre Goena
13/04/1906 Tolosa 16 1928-30
87
Campillo José García Campillo
16/03/1931 Guardamar del Segura 16 1954-64
88
Andrés Fernández Andrés Eduardo Fernández Moreno
17/12/1986 Murcia 16 2013-16
89
Munúa Gustavo Adolfo Munúa Vera
27/01/1978 Montevideo 16 2009-10
90
César César Sánchez Domínguez
02/09/1971 Coria 16 1995-96
91
Velasco Juan Zambudio Velasco
25/11/1922 Alquerías 15 1948-49
92
Iru Aitor Iruarrizaga Amarika
29/07/1968 Bilbao 15 1994-95
93
Vicuña Francisco Javier Vicuña Urtasun
14/05/1955 Añorbe 15 1981-84
94
Ortega Juan Ambrosio Delgado Ortega
19/10/1924 Santa Cruz de Tenerife 15 1953-55
95
Carmelo Cedrún Carmelo Cedrún Ochandategui
06/12/1930 Amorebieta-Etxano 15 1951-53
96
Blasco Gregorio Blasco Sánchez
10/06/1909 Mundaka 15 1928-30
97
Pérez Juan Antonio Pérez Sáez
21/09/1952 Las Palmas de Gran Canaria 15 1987-88
98
Tabales Fernando Tabales Prieto
24/09/1914 Sevilla 15 1939-40
99
Lopetegui Julen Lopetegi Agote
28/08/1966 Asteasu 15 2000-02
100
César César Blanco Rodríguez
07/05/1950 León 15 1980-81
101
Esnaola José Ramón Esnaola Larburu
30/06/1946 Andoain 15 1977-78
102
Valero José Valero Martín
03/10/1917 Valencia 15 1943-50
103
Bermúdez José Manuel Bermúdez García
11/05/1912 Cangas do Morrazo 15 1942-43
104
Acuña Juan Acuña Naya
13/02/1923 A Coruña 15 1944-45
105
Bagur Juan Bagur Coll
28/03/1928 Ciutadella de Menorca 15 1955-56
106
Bermell José Ramón Bermell Sabater
26/03/1962 Palma 15 1986-87
107
Prats Antoni Prats Cervera
09/09/1971 Capdepera 15 2003-06
108
Hesp Rudolfus Hubertus Hesp
31/10/1965 Bussum 15 1997-98
109
Calatayud Juan Jesús Calatayud Sánchez
21/12/1979 Antequera 15 2003-05
110
Pérez Zabala Alberto Pérez Zabala
06/04/1925 Bilbao 15 1948-52
111
Bermell José Ramón Bermell Sabater
26/03/1962 Palma 15 1984-86
112
Nebot José Ramón Nebot Canós
27/06/1910 Vila-real 15 1931-35
113
Sión I Florentino Sión Mortera
27/10/1905 Sama de Langreo 15 1942-44
114
Sánchez Broto Francisco Javier Sánchez Broto
25/08/1971 Barcelona 15 1992-05
115
Zubizarreta Andoni Zubizarreta Urreta
23/10/1961 Vitoria-Gasteiz 14 1996-97
116
Goicolea Francisco Javier Goicolea Areitio
10/02/1926 Durango 14 1952-53
117
Paco Francisco Ruiz Brenes
02/03/1948 San Fernando 14 1979-80
118
Zubizarreta Andoni Zubizarreta Urreta
23/10/1961 Vitoria-Gasteiz 14 1981-83
119
Eizaguirre Ignacio Eizaguirre Arregui
07/11/1920 Donostia/San Sebastián 14 1950-52
120
Nieves José Manuel Fernández Nieves
28/10/1947 Lada 14 1974-76
121
Esnaola José Ramón Esnaola Larburu
30/06/1946 Andoain 14 1982-84
122
Račić Dragomir Račić
05/04/1946 Beograd 14 1981-82
123
Unanua Jesús Unanua Becerril
23/06/1969 Pamplona 14 1992-94
124
Belza Eduardo Belza Franco
05/09/1956 Montevideo 14 1989-90
125
Neto Norberto Murara Neto
19/07/1989 Araxá 14 2017-18
126
D'Alessandro Roberto Jorge D'Alessandro Di Ninno
28/07/1949 Buenos Aires 14 1980-81
127
Diego López Diego López Rodríguez
03/11/1981 Paradela 14 2011-13
128
Adauto Adauto Iglesias Fernández
17/11/1928 Mieres 14 1953-54
129
Saso José Luis Saso Vega
29/12/1926 Madrid 14 1954-55
130
Padrón Ramón Allegue Martínez
24/01/1935 A Pobra do Caramiñal 14 1956-58
131
Eusebio Eusebio Sanz Sainz
23/08/1928 Corella 14 1959-60
132
Mariño Diego Mariño Villar
09/05/1990 Vigo 14 2014-15
133
Estrems Pedro Estrems Navarra
11/12/1932 Mataró 14 1959-60
134
Prats Antoni Prats Cervera
09/09/1971 Capdepera 14 1998-00
135
Acuña Juan Acuña Naya
13/02/1923 A Coruña 14 1943-45
136
Maté Javier Maté Berzal
17/10/1957 Aldealengua de Santa María 14 1982-86
137
Sorrentino Stefano Sorrentino
28/03/1979 Cava de' Tirreni 14 2007-08
138
Araquistain José Araquistain Arrieta
04/03/1937 Azkoitia 14 1960-61
139
Company Andrés Company Ramis
30/08/1921 Inca 14 1947-48
140
Diego Alves Diego Alves Carreira
24/06/1985 Rio de Janeiro 14 2008-09
141
Diego Alves Diego Alves Carreira
24/06/1985 Rio de Janeiro 14 2014-16
142
Juanito Juan González Lorenzo
05/12/1928 Neda 14 1951-53
143
Ochoa Francisco Guillermo Ochoa Magaña
13/07/1985 Guadalajara 14 2015-17
144
Moyá Miguel Ángel Moyá Rumbo
02/04/1984 Binissalem 14 2004-07
145
Corral Pedro Corral Revuelta
28/06/1948 Santander 14 1976-77
146
Mario Mario Fernández Cuesta
30/04/1988 Santander 14 2010-12
147
Damas Vítor Manuel Afonso Damas de Oliveira
08/10/1948 Lisboa 14 1976-77
148
Sanzol Ricardo Sanzol Goñi
08/04/1976 Pamplona 14 2003-05
149
Pepín José Casas Gris
16/11/1931 Valencia 14 1956-58
150
Lezama Raimundo Pérez Lezama
29/11/1922 Barakaldo 14 1949-51
151
Buyo Francisco Buyo Sánchez
13/01/1958 Betanzos 14 1985-87
152
Floro Florentino Buey Portillo
05/07/1913 Ablaña 14 1943-45
153
Santamaría Juan José Santamaría Rodríguez
22/05/1947 Bilbao 14 1973-76
154
Trias José Trias Solé
16/10/1921 Barcelona 14 1942-45
155
Iraizoz Gorka Iraizoz Moreno
06/03/1981 Antsoain 14 2012-14
156
Hurtado Francisco Hurtado Sáez
20/05/1925 Tetuán 14 1951-52
157
Vicente José Vicente Train
19/12/1931 Barcelona 14 1965-67
158
Santamaría Juan José Santamaría Rodríguez
22/05/1947 Bilbao 14 1975-78
159
Roberto Roberto Jiménez Gago
10/02/1986 Fuenlabrada 14 2012-13
160
Vicente José Vicente Train
19/12/1931 Barcelona 14 1958-60
161
Vicente José Vicente Train
19/12/1931 Barcelona 14 1957-59
162
Busto José María Busto Llano
12/11/1923 Portugalete 13 1954-55
163
Juan Alonso Juan Adelarpe Alonso
13/12/1927 Hondarribia 13 1950-51
164
Pepín José Casas Gris
16/11/1931 Valencia 13 1951-55
165
Fenoy Carlos Alberto Fenoy Muguerza
15/10/1948 Buenos Aires 13 1976-79
166
Florenza Lázaro Florenza Rifà
25/12/1904 Sant Feliu de Guíxols 13 1932-33
167
Pérez Juan Antonio Pérez Sáez
21/09/1952 Las Palmas de Gran Canaria 13 1986-87
168
Lopetegui Julen Lopetegi Agote
28/08/1966 Asteasu 13 1992-93
169
Pérez Juan Antonio Pérez Sáez
21/09/1952 Las Palmas de Gran Canaria 13 1980-82
170
Marcel Domingo Marcel Domingo Algara
15/01/1924 Salin-de-Giraud 13 1952-54
171
Visa Juan Visa Gelabert
13/05/1936 Mataró 13 1960-63
172
Esnaola José Ramón Esnaola Larburu
30/06/1946 Andoain 13 1968-69
173
Javi Varas Javier Varas Herrera
10/09/1982 Sevilla 13 2016-17
174
Reina Miguel Reina Santos
24/01/1946 Córdoba 13 1977-78
175
Riesgo Asier Riesgo Unamuno
06/10/1983 Deba 13 2008-09
176
Simón Francisco Simón Calvet
11/10/1917 Barcelona 13 1948-50
177
Barea Manuel Barea Gómez
12/10/1932 Teruel 13 1957-59
178
Lux Germán Darío Lux
07/06/1982 Carcarañá 13 2015-17
179
Unzué Juan Carlos Unzué Labiano
22/04/1967 Pamplona 13 1998-02
180
Sergio Aragoneses Sergio Aragoneses Almeida
01/02/1977 Porriño 13 2001-04
181
Manolín Juan Manuel Torres Soto
02/05/1928 Linares 13 1954-57
182
Balaguer Juan Carlos Balaguer Zamora
06/05/1966 Valencia 13 1993-96
183
Toño Antonio Rodríguez Martínez
17/12/1979 Alicante 13 2008-10
184
Cristian Álvarez Cristian Darío Álvarez Azad
13/11/1985 General Lagos 13 2011-13
185
Eizaguirre Guillermo Eizaguirre Olmos
27/05/1909 Sevilla 13 1934-36
186
Araquistain José Araquistain Arrieta
04/03/1937 Azkoitia 13 1970-73
187
Molinuevo José Luis Molinuevo Martín
22/01/1917 Deusto 13 1947-50
188
Keylor Navas Keylor Antonio Navas Gamboa
15/12/1986 San Isidro de El General 13 2016-17
189
Sánchez Antonio Sánchez Rodríguez
20/10/1920 La Orotava 13 1941-44
190
Del Río Dionisio del Río Echevarría
13/02/1926 Barakaldo 13 1947-55
191
César Quesada César Miguel Quesada de la Gala
06/07/1969 Madrid 13 1988-03
192
Prats Antoni Prats Cervera
09/09/1971 Capdepera 13 2006-07
193
Corral José María Corral Cortés
03/05/1939 Segovia 13 1961-62
194
Ceballos José María Ceballos Vega
07/09/1968 Pámanes 13 1997-98
195
Riesgo Asier Riesgo Unamuno
06/10/1983 Deba 13 2015-17
196
Barbosa Mariano Damián Barbosa
27/07/1984 Lanús 13 2006-18
197
Busto José María Busto Llano
12/11/1923 Portugalete 13 1952-54
198
Fernández Luis Miguel Fernández Domínguez
26/04/1962 Valdelacalzada 13 1990-91
199
Manolo Manuel López Santana
08/04/1961 Arucas 13 1987-88
200
Ricardo Ricardo López Felipe
30/12/1971 Madrid 13 2000-02
201
Valbuena Raúl Valbuena Cano
23/04/1975 Madrid 13 2004-06
202
Rubén Rubén Iván Martínez Andrade
22/06/1984 Coristanco 13 2012-14
203
Berasaluce Javier Berasaluce Marquiegui
04/01/1931 Deba 13 1954-55
204
Nauzet Cecilio Nauzet Pérez González
01/03/1985 Las Palmas de Gran Canaria 13 2016-17
205
Jacobo Jacobo Sanz Ovejero
10/07/1983 Valladolid 13 2008-09
206
Manolo Reina Manuel Reina Rodríguez
01/04/1985 Villanueva del Trabuco 13 2019-20
207
Jaro Pedro Luis Jaro Reguero
22/02/1963 Madrid 13 1987-89
208
López Vallejo Javier López Vallejo
25/09/1975 Pamplona 13 2000-01
209
Ñito Cipriano Antonio González Rivero
16/09/1939 Santa Cruz de Tenerife 13 1966-69
210
Solans Miguel Solans Vila
10/04/1921 Artesa de Segre 13 1948-49
211
Ricardo Ricardo Alexandre Martins Soares Pereira
11/02/1976 Montijo 13 2007-09
212
Claudio Claudio Silva García
23/10/1956 Carril 13 1981-84
213
Andrés Fernández Andrés Eduardo Fernández Moreno
17/12/1986 Murcia 13 2015-16
214
Kameni Idriss Carlos Kameni
18/02/1984 Douala 13 2015-17
215
Marzá Gonzalo Marzá Trilles
10/04/1916 Vilafamés 13 1947-50
216
Belman José Francisco Belman González
16/06/1971 Málaga 13 1994-97
217
Lemmens Erwin Lemmens
12/05/1976 Bruxelles 13 2002-04
218
Molina José Francisco Molina Jiménez
08/08/1970 Valencia 13 1998-99
219
Nieves José Manuel Fernández Nieves
28/10/1947 Lada 13 1978-81
220
Zamora Ricardo Zamora de Grassa
06/08/1933 Madrid 13 1962-64
221
Riesgo Asier Riesgo Unamuno
06/10/1983 Deba 13 2008-09
222
Eizaguirre Ignacio Eizaguirre Arregui
07/11/1920 Donostia/San Sebastián 13 1952-54
223
Galarraga Román Galarraga Salegui
09/08/1921 Deba 13 1943-48
224
Eizaguirre Ignacio Eizaguirre Arregui
07/11/1920 Donostia/San Sebastián 13 1951-52
225
Ramallets Antonio Ramallets Simón
04/07/1924 Barcelona 13 1952-53
226
Esteban Esteban Andrés Suárez
27/06/1975 Avilés 13 2010-14
227
Sempere José Manuel Sempere Macià
15/02/1958 Torrellano 12 1985-86
228
Pacheco José Luis Pacheco Gómez
14/01/1947 Santander 12 1974-78
229
Kujović Vladan Kujović
23/08/1978 Niš 12 2007-08
230
Diego López Diego López Rodríguez
03/11/1981 Paradela 12 2008-10
231
Juanma Juan Manuel Barrero Barrero
27/06/1980 Badajoz 12 2003-05
232
Munúa Gustavo Adolfo Munúa Vera
27/01/1978 Montevideo 12 2011-13
233
Diego López Diego López Rodríguez
03/11/1981 Paradela 12 2019-20
234
Casilla Francisco Casilla Cortés
02/10/1986 Alcover 12 2013-15
235
Manzanedo José Luis Fernández Manzanedo
10/02/1956 Burgos 12 1976-77
236
Cedrún Andoni Cedrún Ibarra
05/06/1960 Durango 12 1993-95
237
Leo Franco Leonardo Neorén Franco Ansío
20/05/1977 Buenos Aires 12 2000-01
238
Benegas Juan María Benegas Sánchez-Aguirre
28/12/1934 Donostia/San Sebastián 12 1965-67
239
Songo'o Jacques Celestin Songo'o
17/03/1964 Sakbayenne 12 1997-98
240
Ñito Cipriano Antonio González Rivero
16/09/1939 Santa Cruz de Tenerife 12 1961-64
241
Pedrosa Juan Rafael Pedrosa Cano
14/08/1906 Sevilla 12 1933-35
242
Courtois Thibaut Nicolas Marc Courtois
11/05/1992 Bree 12 2018-20
243
Unzué Juan Carlos Unzué Labiano
22/04/1967 Pamplona 12 1995-97
244
Acuña Juan Acuña Naya
13/02/1923 A Coruña 12 1952-54
245
Cervantes Manuel Cervantes García
06/04/1957 Irun 12 1983-84
246
Pujol Ricardo Pujol Panadés
05/10/1921 Lleida 12 1947-49
247
Hesp Rudolfus Hubertus Hesp
31/10/1965 Bussum 12 1998-99
248
Fenoy Carlos Alberto Fenoy Muguerza
15/10/1948 Buenos Aires 12 1982-84
249
Cosme José Sirvent Bas
31/08/1927 Sant Vicent del Raspeig 12 1955-56
250
Mora Juan Luis Mora Palacios
12/07/1973 Aranjuez 12 1999-01
Players still active the season 2019-20
Notify error