Ranking Consecutive Played Not Conceding more than 1 goal - 2ªB

The list shows data counting from season 1979-80
# Country Nick Name Pos Date of birth Place of birth Matches Season
1
Núñez Alfonso Núñez Lecea
30/01/1965 Bilbao 41 1993-95
2
Sebastián Sebastián Gómez Fernández
24/12/1956 Cartagena 37 1981-89
3
Juano Juan Antonio Muñoz Torres
20/10/1962 Los Barrios 34 1984-86
4
Marc Martínez Marc Martínez Aranda
04/04/1990 Barcelona 34 2018-20
5
San Román Juan Miguel San Román Calvo
02/10/1966 Segovia 33 1988-90
6
Saizar Mikel Saizar Soroa
18/01/1983 Ibarra 30 2010-18
7
Pagola Mikel Pagola Biurrun
04/03/1982 Pamplona 29 2015-17
8
Tapia Juan Bautista Tapia Escobí
21/10/1962 Valencia 29 1987-89
9
Ibrahim Ibrahim Jorge Cruz
12/11/1972 Santa Cruz de Tenerife 29 1996-03
10
Goyo Gregorio de Pablos Lucas
07/11/1953 Arganda del Rey 28 1982-83
11
Fernando Fernando Martínez Rubio
10/06/1990 Murcia 28 2015-16
12
Dorronsoro Pedro José Dorronsoro González
12/05/1977 Torrelavega 26 1998-00
13
Millán Jesús González Sanisidro
02/02/1955 Cambados 26 1979-80
14
Capó Joan Capó Coll
13/11/1954 Ciutadella de Menorca 26 1980-81
15
Queco Piña Sergio Piña Cousillas
19/07/1980 A Coruña 26 2006-12
16
Raúl Raúl Domínguez Carral
01/11/1986 Sarón 25 2015-16
17
Álvaro Núñez Álvaro Adrián Núñez Moreira
11/05/1973 Rivera 24 2008-10
18
Arévalo José Antonio Arévalo Aguilar
24/09/1952 Madrid 24 1988-89
19
Eduardo Eduardo Navarro Soriano
28/01/1979 Zaragoza 24 2007-08
20
Bastón Miguel González Bastón
29/06/1961 Marín 24 1985-87
21
Rubén Rubén Martínez Caballero
04/03/1977 Paterna 24 2006-07
22
Raudona Luis Raudona Camúñez
12/09/1965 Santiponce 23 1990-92
23
Pascua Jon Pascua Ibarrola
25/07/1972 Bermeo 23 1996-97
24
Oliva Xavier Oliva González
29/05/1976 L'Hospitalet de Llobregat 23 2000-03
25
Biel Ribas Gabriel Ribas Ródenas
02/12/1985 Palma 23 2018-19
26
Burgos José Carlos Burgos Ortigosa
31/10/1971 Málaga 23 1997-99
27
Álvaro Iglesias Álvaro Iglesias Quintana
12/07/1972 Barakaldo 23 1996-97
28
Alberto Cifuentes Alberto Cifuentes Martínez
29/05/1979 Albacete 23 2010-11
29
Frangella Flavio Juan Frangella
07/03/1975 Buenos Aires 23 2004-06
30
Tete Alfonso Martínez Zambrano
27/02/1974 Almendralejo 23 2002-03
31
Ricardo Molina Ricardo Molina Miras
31/01/1984 Almería 22 2009-11
32
Pedro Pedro Miguel Clavijo Reina
31/08/1958 Santiponce 22 1989-92
33
Irureta Xabier Iruretagoiena Artzamendi
21/03/1986 Berriatua 22 2011-13
34
Alejandro Alejandro García Torre
13/01/1984 Gijón 22 2008-14
35
Villalvilla Jacinto Villalvilla Bustos
09/08/1963 Palma 22 1992-93
36
Bonis Nicolas Bonis
30/08/1981 Wissembourg 22 2007-08
37
Rafa Rafael González Robles
25/10/1970 Avilés 22 1997-04
38
Raudona Luis Raudona Camúñez
12/09/1965 Santiponce 22 1991-92
39
Dani Barrio Daniel Barrio Álvarez
10/02/1987 Gijón 21 2016-17
40
Alberto Cifuentes Alberto Cifuentes Martínez
29/05/1979 Albacete 21 2006-07
41
Biel Ribas Gabriel Ribas Ródenas
02/12/1985 Palma 21 2015-18
42
Brais Pereiro Brais Pereiro Troncoso
15/05/1991 Porriño 21 2017-18
43
Jaime Jiménez Jaime Jiménez Merlo
10/12/1980 Valdepeñas 21 2003-05
44
Gaitán Carlos Javier Gaitán Vargas
03/11/1971 Madrid 21 1999-00
45
Lozano Ángel Ándres Lozano Zorita
01/03/1960 Zorita 21 1987-88
46
Calleja Noé Calleja García
05/11/1979 Gijón 21 2007-09
47
Rangel David Rangel Pastor
25/07/1979 Valencia 21 2008-10
48
Espín Juan Pedro Martínez Espín
30/09/1964 Murcia 21 1987-90
49
Arteaga Iñigo Arteaga Nieto
16/12/1972 Donostia/San Sebastián 21 1997-01
50
Aulestia Oinatz Aulestia Alkorta
23/03/1981 Ondarroa 20 2011-12
51
Rubén Falcón Rubén Falcón Mínguez
08/10/1977 Zaragoza 20 2001-02
52
Sánchez Fernando Sánchez García
11/12/1951 Sevilla 20 1986-88
53
Bonis Nicolas Bonis
30/08/1981 Wissembourg 20 2006-07
54
Dani Barrio Daniel Barrio Álvarez
10/02/1987 Gijón 20 2015-17
55
Manolo Reina Manuel Reina Rodríguez
01/04/1985 Villanueva del Trabuco 20 2013-15
56
Iván Crespo Iván Crespo Secunza
10/12/1984 Santander 20 2012-15
57
Armando Armando Ribeiro de Aguiar Maldá
16/01/1971 Sopela 20 2000-02
58
Torras Jaume Torras Planas
07/10/1968 Folgueroles 20 1991-93
59
Docobo Ramón Ángel Fernández Docobo
15/09/1962 Ribadeo 20 1987-91
60
Ponzo Rafael Antonio Ponzo García
18/10/1978 Madrid 20 2005-08
61
Férez Ángel Férez Crespo
20/01/1966 Sevilla 20 1996-98
62
Doblas Antonio Baltasar Doblas Santana
05/08/1980 Dos Hermanas 20 2014-17
63
Yoel Yoel Rodríguez Oterino
28/08/1988 Vigo 20 2008-09
64
Óscar Santiago Óscar Santiago Rumayor
20/01/1991 Santander 20 2015-16
65
Moncaleán Agapito Moncaleán González
03/12/1958 Ajo 20 1992-93
66
González José Luis González Vázquez
27/08/1964 Elgoibar 20 1996-97
67
Francis Francisco Javier Solar González
14/09/1983 Málaga 20 2011-13
68
De la Fuente José Ramón de la Fuente Morató
22/12/1970 Castell d'Aro 20 2000-02
69
Aguirreoa Peio Aguirreoa Longarte
22/12/1954 Ondarroa 19 1990-92
70
Chema José María Giménez Pérez
25/04/1980 Orihuela 19 2014-16
71
Busquets Carles Busquets Barroso
19/07/1967 Barcelona 19 1989-02
72
Isidoro Isidoro Cabrera Núñez
17/09/1969 Los Molares 19 1991-92
73
Luque José Antonio Luque Ramírez
16/02/1974 Sevilla 19 1999-00
74
Toni García José Antonio García Aparicio
24/01/1976 Córdoba 19 2012-15
75
Notario Antonio Notario Caro
19/11/1972 Mataró 19 1999-00
76
Rodri José Luis Rodríguez Fernández
08/09/1964 Fuentesnuevas 19 1987-90
77
Pindado Ángel Javier Hernández Pindado
28/04/1976 Ávila 19 2001-02
78
Paco Francisco José Fernández Mas
15/03/1979 Valencia 19 2011-13
79
Alcolea Pablo Alcolea Guerrero
23/03/1989 Zaragoza 19 2016-17
80
Rangel David Rangel Pastor
25/07/1979 Valencia 19 2010-11
81
Arumí Rafael Arumí Cebrián
05/02/1962 Barcelona 19 1989-92
82
Ramón Martí Ramón Martí Cuevas
29/03/1971 Godella 19 1999-01
83
Rodri José Luis Rodríguez Fernández
08/09/1964 Fuentesnuevas 19 1993-94
84
Echevarría Laureano Echevarría Perales
17/11/1966 Torrelavega 19 1994-95
85
Moisés Trujillo Moisés Javier Trujillo Suárez
18/01/1970 Las Palmas de Gran Canaria 19 2005-07
86
Viña Avelino Viña Vázquez
12/04/1963 Montevideo 19 1993-95
87
Requena José Salvador Requena Pelegrí
06/08/1967 Alzira 19 1991-92
88
Chuco José Antonio Fernández Pla
13/09/1956 Santoña 19 1982-89
89
Espín Juan Pedro Martínez Espín
30/09/1964 Murcia 19 1999-00
90
Montes José Luis Montes Vicente
10/08/1956 Segovia 19 1989-90
91
Wilfred José Manuel Muñoz García
10/03/1984 Los Palacios y Villafranca 19 2013-14
92
Bonis Nicolas Bonis
30/08/1981 Wissembourg 18 2005-06
93
Roca Vicente Javier Roca Forés
03/12/1968 Sabadell 18 1994-95
94
Zigor Zigor Goikuria Garmendia
16/06/1979 Arrigorriaga 18 2004-05
95
Calleja Noé Calleja García
05/11/1979 Gijón 18 2004-05
96
Koldo Jesús Luis Álvarez de Eulate Güergue
04/09/1970 Vitoria-Gasteiz 18 1991-95
97
Javi Muñoz Javier Muñoz Arévalo
27/01/1982 Sevilla 18 2003-04
98
Navarro José Antonio Navarro Martínez
14/04/1969 Eivissa 18 1991-92
99
Esteban Esteban Andrés Suárez
27/06/1975 Avilés 18 1995-97
100
Alberto Cifuentes Alberto Cifuentes Martínez
29/05/1979 Albacete 18 2010-14
101
Juanmi Juan Miguel García Inglés
09/03/1971 Cartagena 18 1990-91
102
Recio Juan Miguel Recio Trigueros
15/05/1955 Sanlúcar de Barrameda 18 1981-82
103
Jesús Fernández Jesús Fernández Collado
11/06/1988 Madrid 18 2010-12
104
Echevarría Laureano Echevarría Perales
17/11/1966 Torrelavega 18 1998-01
105
Manolo Manuel López Santana
08/04/1961 Arucas 18 1988-89
106
Limones Jesús Reguillos Moya
17/10/1986 Daimiel 18 2017-19
107
Limones Jesús Reguillos Moya
17/10/1986 Daimiel 18 2015-17
108
José Juan José Juan Figueiras García
31/12/1979 Vigo 18 2004-05
109
José Juan José Juan Figueiras García
31/12/1979 Vigo 18 2017-18
110
Biel Ribas Gabriel Ribas Ródenas
02/12/1985 Palma 18 2017-18
111
Arévalo Juan Carlos Arévalo Aguilar
09/12/1961 Madrid 18 1992-93
112
Morales Antonio Morales Solís
29/03/1967 Antequera 18 2001-03
113
Duro José Andrés Duro Romero
24/09/1972 Valencia 18 1999-00
114
Pol Ballesté Pol Ballesté López
22/08/1995 Barcelona 18 2014-15
115
Caro José Antonio Caro Díaz
03/05/1994 La Palma del Condado 18 2015-16
116
Otermin Xabier Otermin Jiménez
31/08/1977 Zarautz 18 2004-06
117
Leal Francisco Leal Rodríguez
23/07/1964 Osuna 18 1991-92
118
Balbuena Salvador Balbuena Teruel
03/02/1978 Melilla 17 2003-04
119
Moso Joaquín Andrés Moso Hernández
07/09/1978 Zaragoza 17 1999-01
120
Mandaluniz Javier Mandaluniz Renteria
15/01/1987 Bilbao 17 2008-12
121
Pau Torres Pau Torres Riba
04/06/1987 Capellades 17 2017-19
122
Xabier Xabier Rivas Zorrilla
19/11/1970 Barakaldo 17 1999-00
123
Maciá Alberto Maciá Poveda
31/01/1984 Alicante 17 2010-11
124
Ferrer Joaquim Ferrer Sala
06/02/1960 Banyoles 17 1979-80
125
Yepes José Esteban Yepes Berruezo
13/06/1972 Cartagena 17 1998-00
126
Cervantes Manuel Cervantes García
06/04/1957 Irun 17 1991-92
127
Zigor Zigor Goikuria Garmendia
16/06/1979 Arrigorriaga 17 2006-08
128
Imanol Imanol Elías Ayllón
17/08/1990 Pamplona 17 2013-14
129
Álvaro Álvaro Martínez Beltrán
30/03/1974 Vitoria-Gasteiz 17 1996-99
130
Álvaro Álvaro Martínez Beltrán
30/03/1974 Vitoria-Gasteiz 17 1995-97
131
Vallespir Miguel Vallespir Bordoy
28/08/1944 Palma 17 1979-80
132
Álex Alejandro Sánchez García
30/12/1974 A Coruña 17 1995-96
133
Amigó Vicente Amigó Navarro
01/10/1954 Silla 17 1985-87
134
Olabe Roberto Olabe Aranzábal
20/10/1967 Vitoria-Gasteiz 17 1990-91
135
Cuenca Tomás Francisco Cuenca Vives
11/05/1958 Era Alta 17 1983-84
136
Oliva Xavier Oliva González
29/05/1976 L'Hospitalet de Llobregat 17 2004-05
137
Garmendia José Ignacio Garmendia Mendizábal
04/04/1960 Billabona 17 1987-88
138
Viña Avelino Viña Vázquez
12/04/1963 Montevideo 17 1992-93
139
Álvaro Campos Álvaro Campos Estellés
01/04/1987 Mislata 17 2012-14
140
Escalona Miguel Escalona Verano
22/11/1983 Logroño 17 2014-16
141
Javi Javier Jiménez Martín
09/03/1969 Ávila 17 1990-91
142
José Miguel José Miguel Robayna Cabrera
24/09/1967 Arrecife 17 1990-93
143
Rangel David Rangel Pastor
25/07/1979 Valencia 17 2009-11
144
Marcos Fernando Marcos Santiago
04/12/1968 Felanitx 17 2000-01
145
Eduardo Eduardo Pérez Morán
02/12/1976 Madrid 17 2010-11
146
Manolo Manuel López Santana
08/04/1961 Arucas 17 1995-96
147
Ares Manuel Alfonso Ares Fernández
01/01/1965 Maside 17 1991-93
148
Esteban Esteban Navarro de Paz
31/07/1964 L'Hospitalet de Llobregat 17 1990-91
149
Leal Francisco Leal Rodríguez
23/07/1964 Osuna 17 1989-92
150
Maestro Fernando Maestro Olalla
15/04/1974 Terrassa 17 2007-08
151
López Juan Manuel López Serrano
17/06/1964 L'Hospitalet de Llobregat 17 1993-94
152
Santi Lampón Santiago Lampón Pereira
17/10/1972 Las Palmas de Gran Canaria 17 2003-04
153
Moncaleán Agapito Moncaleán González
03/12/1958 Ajo 17 1982-83
154
Javi Ortega Francisco Javier Ortega del Rosario
04/01/1974 Las Palmas de Gran Canaria 16 2004-06
155
Yubero Javier Yubero Solanilla
21/01/1972 Irun 16 2000-01
156
Santi Lampón Santiago Lampón Pereira
17/10/1972 Las Palmas de Gran Canaria 16 2005-06
157
Rafa Rafael González Robles
25/10/1970 Avilés 16 1996-98
158
Simeón José Gabriel Simeón Gómez
01/12/1953 El Puerto de Santa María 16 1982-84
159
Álvaro Iglesias Álvaro Iglesias Quintana
12/07/1972 Barakaldo 16 1995-96
160
Rey Francisco Domínguez Rey
19/05/1964 Marín 16 1991-92
161
Vilches José Manuel Domínguez Vilches
17/10/1979 Madrid 16 2004-05
162
Esteban Esteban Andrés Suárez
27/06/1975 Avilés 16 2014-15
163
Iván Crespo Iván Crespo Secunza
10/12/1984 Santander 16 2016-17
164
Morales José Miguel Morales Martínez
26/12/1976 Barcelona 16 2006-07
165
Jáuregi Xabier Jáuregi Blanco
29/01/1975 Tolosa 16 1999-00
166
López Francisco López Gómez
20/01/1954 Almería 16 1981-82
167
Manu Manuel Martínez García
06/01/1976 Premià de Mar 16 2006-08
168
González José Carlos González Colmenar
21/03/1978 Arrigorriaga 16 2006-07
169
Jaime Ferrer Jaime Ferrer Castillo
07/11/1971 Barcelona 16 1994-95
170
José Luis José Luis Martínez Márquez
28/09/1971 Utrera 16 2000-01
171
Rodri José Luis Rodríguez Fernández
08/09/1964 Fuentesnuevas 16 1994-96
172
Manu Manuel Francisco Cantero Jerez
27/09/1973 Badajoz 16 2000-04
173
Pol Ballesté Pol Ballesté López
22/08/1995 Barcelona 16 2019-20
174
López Juan Manuel López Serrano
17/06/1964 L'Hospitalet de Llobregat 16 1994-96
175
Pablo Pablo Ancos de Blas
22/03/1972 Nambroca 16 1998-99
176
Garmendia José Alberto Garmendia Martínez
30/10/1956 Zarautz 16 1984-85
177
Zabal Ignacio Zabal Almazán
14/02/1987 Logroño 16 2017-18
178
Tejera Juan Antonio Tejera Ortiz
08/03/1988 Andújar 16 2010-11
179
Unanua Jesús Unanua Becerril
23/06/1969 Pamplona 16 2007-08
180
Santisteban José Manuel Santisteban González
27/09/1967 Barakaldo 16 2002-03
181
Santi Lampón Santiago Lampón Pereira
17/10/1972 Las Palmas de Gran Canaria 16 2001-04
182
Cabrero Jesús Cabrero Mora
28/07/1981 Bolea 16 2007-08
183
João Costa João Paulo Santos Costa
02/02/1996 Barcelos 16 2018-19
184
Bardají Ander Bardají Maiza
03/05/1995 Lasarte-Oria 16 2013-14
185
Basauri Garikoitz Basauri Amezua
03/08/1974 Elorrio 16 1999-00
186
Benito Óscar Cándido Benito Fernández
01/06/1974 Madrid 16 2004-06
187
Basauri Garikoitz Basauri Amezua
03/08/1974 Elorrio 16 2005-06
188
Pau Torres Pau Torres Riba
04/06/1987 Capellades 16 2012-13
189
Morales Antonio Morales Solís
29/03/1967 Antequera 16 1996-97
190
Garabato Sergio Garabato Sastre
16/05/1989 Valencia 16 2012-13
191
Wilfred José Manuel Muñoz García
10/03/1984 Los Palacios y Villafranca 16 2017-18
192
Basilio Basilio Sancho Agudo
02/01/1984 Madrid 16 2017-18
193
Ricardo Ricardo López Felipe
30/12/1971 Madrid 16 1993-94
194
Otermin Xabier Otermin Jiménez
31/08/1977 Zarautz 16 2004-05
195
Iru Aitor Iruarrizaga Amarika
29/07/1968 Bilbao 16 1989-91
196
Marc Martínez Marc Martínez Aranda
04/04/1990 Barcelona 16 2017-18
197
Fuentes José Antonio Fuentes Carrión
09/10/1982 Mérida 16 2014-15
198
Cabrero Jesús Cabrero Mora
28/07/1981 Bolea 16 2003-04
199
Klaus Carl Friedrich Georg Klaus
16/01/1994 Stuttgart 16 2018-19
200
Ramón Blanco Ramón Blanco Rodríguez
20/10/1974 Bilbao 16 1996-00
201
Dani Roiz Daniel Roiz Múgica
24/06/1980 San Vicente de la Barquera 16 2005-07
202
Barbero Juan Barbero Fernández
25/11/1963 Dos Hermanas 15 2000-01
203
Luis César Luis Ángel César Sampedro
03/05/1966 Vilagarcía de Arousa 15 1995-96
204
López Juan Manuel López Serrano
17/06/1964 L'Hospitalet de Llobregat 15 1993-95
205
José José Miguel Bermúdez Ríos
09/01/1979 Málaga 15 2008-09
206
Roberto José Roberto Santamaría Calavia
12/03/1962 Pamplona 15 1985-96
207
Elía Juan Elía Vallejo
24/01/1979 Pamplona 15 1999-01
208
Copado Juan Copado Cebrián
11/08/1964 Córdoba 15 1993-94
209
Alfredo Alfredo Ranera García
11/05/1963 Pamplona 15 1993-94
210
Unanua Jesús Unanua Becerril
23/06/1969 Pamplona 15 2007-08
211
Rojas José Vicente Rojas Rivero
12/03/1973 Miguelturra 15 1996-98
212
Aitor Aitor Fernández Abarisketa
03/05/1991 Arrasate 15 2011-13
213
Elduayen Agustín de Carlos Elduayen
04/08/1964 Donostia/San Sebastián 15 1982-83
214
Gonzalo Gonzalo López de Mesa
01/05/1976 Oviedo 15 2000-01
215
Dorronsoro Pedro José Dorronsoro González
12/05/1977 Torrelavega 15 2009-11
216
Iván Crespo Iván Crespo Secunza
10/12/1984 Santander 15 2015-17
217
Vicente Gómez Vicente Gómez Mira
06/01/1952 Novelda 15 1981-82
218
Sanzol Ricardo Sanzol Goñi
08/04/1976 Pamplona 15 1995-96
219
Lino José Lino Fervenza Faria
10/09/1969 Moaña 15 1997-98
220
Viña Avelino Viña Vázquez
12/04/1963 Montevideo 15 1993-94
221
Diego López Diego López Vázquez
15/06/1986 Cambre 15 2009-10
222
Feria Rafael Feria García de Quirós
12/08/1967 El Puerto de Santa María 15 1988-91
223
Quintín Roberto Quintín Ferri
21/07/1962 Alagón 15 1984-85
224
Iván Iván Gómez Romero
02/02/1980 Barcelona 15 2006-07
225
Moisés Trujillo Moisés Javier Trujillo Suárez
18/01/1970 Las Palmas de Gran Canaria 15 1999-00
226
Ramón Ramón Sánchez Algaba
18/09/1979 El Viso del Alcor 15 2005-06
227
Santisteban José Manuel Santisteban González
27/09/1967 Barakaldo 15 1991-93
228
Ramón Ramón Sánchez Algaba
18/09/1979 El Viso del Alcor 15 2011-13
229
Lino José Lino Fervenza Faria
10/09/1969 Moaña 15 1994-95
230
San Román Juan Miguel San Román Calvo
02/10/1966 Segovia 15 1990-91
231
Ares Manuel Alfonso Ares Fernández
01/01/1965 Maside 15 1992-93
232
Ares Manuel Alfonso Ares Fernández
01/01/1965 Maside 15 1991-92
233
Pau Torres Pau Torres Riba
04/06/1987 Capellades 15 2013-14
234
Oliva Xavier Oliva González
29/05/1976 L'Hospitalet de Llobregat 15 2002-03
235
Pau Torres Pau Torres Riba
04/06/1987 Capellades 15 2019-20
236
Goyo Gregorio de Pablos Alcaraz
14/07/1979 Algeciras 15 2001-03
237
Notario Antonio Notario Caro
19/11/1972 Mataró 15 1992-93
238
Pagola Mikel Pagola Biurrun
04/03/1982 Pamplona 15 2018-20
239
José José Miguel Bermúdez Ríos
09/01/1979 Málaga 15 2003-04
240
Caballero Pedro Sánchez Caballero
14/07/1965 Getafe 15 1989-90
241
Leiva José Antonio Leiva Galindo
15/12/1974 Córdoba 15 2003-04
242
Armando Armando Ribeiro de Aguiar Maldá
16/01/1971 Sopela 15 2000-01
243
Alberto Cifuentes Alberto Cifuentes Martínez
29/05/1979 Albacete 15 2015-16
244
Fernández Juan Carlos Fernández Escribano
27/07/1970 Lora del Río 15 1995-97
245
Craviotto Carlos Craviotto Martos
07/05/1983 Lleida 15 2014-15
246
Paco Francisco José Fernández Mas
15/03/1979 Valencia 15 2012-13
247
Jaime Jiménez Jaime Jiménez Merlo
10/12/1980 Valdepeñas 15 2004-05
248
Tito Alfonso Subero Calvo
18/01/1970 Calahorra 15 1993-94
249
César Quesada César Miguel Quesada de la Gala
06/07/1969 Madrid 15 1988-89
250
Domínguez José Domínguez Vázquez
15/01/1962 Pontevedra 15 1989-91
Players still active the season 2019-20