Ranking Consecutive Played Not Conceding more than 1 goal - 2ª

The list shows data counting from season 1935-36
# Country Nick Name Pos Date of birth Place of birth Matches Season
1
Almunia Manuel Almunia Rivero
19/05/1977 Pamplona 33 2001-02
2
Becerra Isaac Becerra Alguacil
18/06/1988 Badalona 32 2015-17
3
Reinke Andreas Reinke
10/01/1969 Gustrow 29 2001-03
4
Alberto Cifuentes Alberto Cifuentes Martínez
29/05/1979 Albacete 29 2017-18
5
Alberto Cifuentes Alberto Cifuentes Martínez
29/05/1979 Albacete 28 2018-20
6
Fenoy Carlos Alberto Fenoy Muguerza
15/10/1948 Buenos Aires 27 1975-78
7
Cuéllar Iván Cuéllar Sacristán
27/05/1984 Mérida 27 2013-15
8
Diezma José Luis Diezma Izquierdo
22/09/1968 Madrid 26 1993-99
9
Mora Juan Luis Mora Palacios
12/07/1973 Aranjuez 25 2002-04
10
Wilfred Wilfred Agbonavbare
05/10/1966 Lagos 23 1991-95
11
Echevarría Javier Echevarría Iruarrizaga
25/07/1964 Bilbao 23 1986-87
12
Riesgo Asier Riesgo Unamuno
06/10/1983 Deba 23 2002-04
13
Garmendia José Ignacio Garmendia Mendizábal
04/04/1960 Billabona 23 1995-97
14
Castro Jesús Antonio Castro González
23/01/1951 Oviedo 22 1969-70
15
Stelea Bogdan Gheorghe Stelea
05/12/1967 București 22 2001-03
16
Rodri Roberto Rodríguez Aguirre
14/11/1942 Logroño 21 1964-65
17
Falcón Ismael Gómez Falcón
24/04/1984 Cádiz 20 2009-10
18
Yubero Javier Yubero Solanilla
21/01/1972 Irun 20 1997-98
19
Bastón Miguel González Bastón
29/06/1961 Marín 20 1989-90
20
Bonano Roberto Óscar Bonano
24/01/1970 Rosario 19 2004-07
21
Villanova Manuel José Villanova Rebollar
27/08/1942 Zaragoza 19 1971-72
22
Verdejo José Antonio Fernández Verdejo
06/01/1959 Granada 19 1990-91
23
Rodri José Rodríguez Domínguez
02/04/1946 La Algaba 19 1968-73
24
Leal Francisco Leal Rodríguez
23/07/1964 Osuna 19 1994-95
25
Nuno Nuno Herlander Simões Espírito Santo
25/01/1974 São Tomé 19 1999-00
26
Sión Manuel Álvarez Sión
01/01/1928 La Felguera 19 1956-57
27
Camuel Ángel Manuel Álvarez Pérez
15/12/1956 Candás 19 1980-81
28
Bastón Miguel González Bastón
29/06/1961 Marín 19 1988-90
29
Bilbao Victoriano Bilbao Elexpuru
29/07/1937 Erandio 19 1964-66
30
Fabricio Fabricio Agosto Ramírez
31/12/1987 Las Palmas de Gran Canaria 19 2010-11
31
Humberto Humberto de la Cruz Núñez Cubillas
03/05/1945 Asunción 19 1971-74
32
César Quesada César Miguel Quesada de la Gala
06/07/1969 Madrid 19 2000-02
33
Manu Herrera Manuel Herrera Yagüe
29/09/1981 Madrid 18 2012-13
34
Aranzubia Daniel Aranzubia Aguado
18/09/1979 Logroño 18 2011-12
35
Armando Armando Ribeiro de Aguiar Maldá
16/01/1971 Sopela 18 2003-05
36
Ferrer Joaquim Ferrer Sala
06/02/1960 Banyoles 18 1986-88
37
Luis García Luis García Conde
23/04/1979 Toledo 18 2001-03
38
Fernández Luis Miguel Fernández Domínguez
26/04/1962 Valdelacalzada 18 1989-90
39
Zumalabe Juan Martínez Zumalabe
29/07/1935 Huelva 18 1968-69
40
Calatayud Juan Jesús Calatayud Sánchez
21/12/1979 Antequera 17 2009-10
41
Paco Francisco Ruiz Brenes
02/03/1948 San Fernando 17 1974-75
42
Vicente Vicente Luque Beta
28/10/1935 Almodóvar del Río 17 1958-60
43
Bocoya José Luis Bocoya Gómez
03/04/1955 Ceuta 17 1980-81
44
Campos Manuel Campos Espinosa
25/10/1950 Cantillana 17 1970-74
45
Heredia Juan Heredia Moreno
24/04/1942 Almodóvar del Río 17 1967-69
46
Jáuregi Xabier Jáuregi Blanco
29/01/1975 Tolosa 17 2000-01
47
Raúl Arribas Raúl Arribas Torre
23/06/1969 Barcelona 17 2000-02
48
Valerio Joaquín Enrique Valerio Olivera
12/01/1973 Badalona 17 1996-97
49
Bilbao Victoriano Bilbao Elexpuru
29/07/1937 Erandio 17 1970-73
50
Jáuregi Xabier Jáuregi Blanco
29/01/1975 Tolosa 16 2002-03
51
Alarcia Rafael Álvarez Alarcia
18/07/1938 Santander 16 1965-66
52
Mendieta Andrés Mendieta Ocamica
12/02/1945 Lekeitio 16 1970-72
53
Juan Pablo Juan Pablo Colinas Ferreras
02/09/1978 León 16 2005-06
54
García Fernández Eduardo García Fernández
16/11/1941 Ponferrada 16 1967-68
55
Lombardía Alfredo Álvarez Lombardía
17/05/1941 Tudela Veguín 16 1970-72
56
Izkoa Francisco Javier Izkoa Buruaga
07/06/1946 Getxo 16 1976-77
57
Amador Francisco Rodríguez Amador
13/12/1968 Madrid 16 1995-96
58
Falcón Ismael Gómez Falcón
24/04/1984 Cádiz 16 2010-12
59
Lerín Andrés Lerín Bayona
07/12/1913 Jaurrieta 16 1943-44
60
Raúl Ojeda Raúl Ojeda Achiaga
24/10/1970 Vitoria-Gasteiz 16 1996-98
61
Caldentey Pedro Caldentey Bauzá
03/09/1928 Sant Llorenç des Cardassar 16 1957-58
62
Valencia Juan José Valencia de la Serna
18/09/1971 Donostia/San Sebastián 16 2001-02
63
Roa Carlos Ángel Roa
15/08/1969 Santa Fe 16 2002-03
64
Samper Alejandro Ángel López Samper
20/02/1943 Madrid 15 1969-70
65
Adán Antonio Adán Garrido
13/05/1987 Mejorada del Campo 15 2014-15
66
Tubo Fernández Jorge Luis Fernández Pérez
08/03/1959 Buenos Aires 15 1990-91
67
Notario Antonio Notario Caro
19/11/1972 Mataró 15 2006-09
68
Garmendia José Ignacio Garmendia Mendizábal
04/04/1960 Billabona 15 1991-92
69
Cuéllar Iván Cuéllar Sacristán
27/05/1984 Mérida 15 2014-15
70
Armando Armando Ribeiro de Aguiar Maldá
16/01/1971 Sopela 15 2004-05
71
Lozano Ángel Ándres Lozano Zorita
01/03/1960 Zorita 15 1984-93
72
Campillo José García Campillo
16/03/1931 Guardamar del Segura 15 1962-63
73
Rui Silva Rui Tiago Dantas da Silva
07/02/1994 Águas Santas 15 2018-19
74
Dani Hernández Daniel Hernández Santos
21/10/1985 Caracas 15 2016-17
75
Tomeu Nadal Tomeu Nadal Mesquida
08/02/1989 Manacor 15 2017-18
76
Yosu Josu Anuzita Alegría
13/01/1964 Getxo 15 1988-89
77
Pablo Juan Pablo Manzano Martínez
15/08/1968 Badajoz 15 1992-93
78
Leal Francisco Leal Rodríguez
23/07/1964 Osuna 15 1997-99
79
Ferrer Joaquim Ferrer Sala
06/02/1960 Banyoles 15 1985-86
80
Javi Jiménez Javier Jiménez Camarero
08/06/1987 Logroño 15 2014-15
81
Badía Édgar Badía Guardiola
12/02/1992 Barcelona 15 2016-18
82
Cano Carlos David Cano Marín
17/12/1969 Berja 15 2000-01
83
Ibarreche José Ramón Ibarreche Villanueva
20/06/1933 Trapagaran 15 1961-62
84
Aizpurúa José Ignacio Aizpurúa Alzaga
05/05/1970 Irun 15 1996-97
85
Javi Jiménez Javier Jiménez Camarero
08/06/1987 Logroño 15 2015-16
86
Toni Antonio Jiménez Sistachs
12/10/1970 La Garriga 14 2000-02
87
Galán Juan Galán Bayarri
16/07/1941 Almàssera 14 1973-74
88
Juan Carlos Juan Carlos Sánchez Martínez
27/07/1987 Calvià 14 2012-13
89
Doblas Antonio Baltasar Doblas Santana
05/08/1980 Dos Hermanas 14 2009-10
90
Mendieta Andrés Mendieta Ocamica
12/02/1945 Lekeitio 14 1967-71
91
Miguel Recio Miguel Recio Moya
04/10/1957 Málaga 14 1986-87
92
Patiño Carlos Patiño González
15/01/1940 Madrid 14 1965-67
93
Esnaola José Ramón Esnaola Larburu
30/06/1946 Andoain 14 1973-79
94
Larzábal Jesús Larzábal Ceberio
14 1961-63
95
Leal Francisco Leal Rodríguez
23/07/1964 Osuna 14 1997-98
96
Miguel Recio Miguel Recio Moya
04/10/1957 Málaga 14 1986-88
97
Emilio Emilio López Fernández
09/07/1965 Vigo 14 1998-99
98
Luis Pascual Luis Pascual Tàrrega
14/07/1968 Valencia 14 1992-94
99
García Cuervo Carlos Manuel García Cuervo
24/09/1946 Gijón 14 1966-68
100
Vicente José Vicente Train
19/12/1931 Barcelona 14 1964-65
101
Sergio Aragoneses Sergio Aragoneses Almeida
01/02/1977 Porriño 14 2000-01
102
Valencia Juan José Valencia de la Serna
18/09/1971 Donostia/San Sebastián 14 2004-05
103
Claudio Bravo Claudio Andrés Bravo Muñoz
13/04/1983 Buin 14 2009-10
104
Larrañaga Enrique Larrañaga Juaristi
28/04/1948 Azkoitia 14 1970-71
105
Bello Amigo José Fernando Bello Serans
05/11/1978 Ribeira 14 2002-05
106
Notario Antonio Notario Caro
19/11/1972 Mataró 14 2006-07
107
Iñaki José Ignacio García Sendín
20/11/1969 Bilbao 14 1999-00
108
Emilio Emilio López Fernández
09/07/1965 Vigo 14 1995-97
109
Izkoa Francisco Javier Izkoa Buruaga
07/06/1946 Getxo 14 1979-81
110
Toño Antonio Rodríguez Martínez
17/12/1979 Alicante 14 2003-05
111
Falcón Ismael Gómez Falcón
24/04/1984 Cádiz 14 2010-11
112
Molina Miguel Ángel Molina Pons
05/02/1942 Huelva 14 1970-73
113
Santamaría Juan José Santamaría Rodríguez
22/05/1947 Bilbao 14 1971-73
114
Febrer Guillermo Febrer Gayá
01/07/1938 Sant Llorenç des Cardassar 13 1967-68
115
Calatayud Juan Jesús Calatayud Sánchez
21/12/1979 Antequera 13 2008-09
116
Juanmi Juan Miguel García Inglés
09/03/1971 Cartagena 13 2004-06
117
Verdejo José Antonio Fernández Verdejo
06/01/1959 Granada 13 1988-89
118
Goicoechea José María Goicoechea Ibarguren
23/05/1940 Irun 13 1969-70
119
Verdejo José Antonio Fernández Verdejo
06/01/1959 Granada 13 1987-89
120
Esteban Esteban Andrés Suárez
27/06/1975 Avilés 13 2001-02
121
López Vallejo Javier López Vallejo
25/09/1975 Pamplona 13 1998-99
122
Mora Pere Valentí Mora Mariné
18/12/1947 Vilaplana 13 1981-82
123
Leal Francisco Leal Rodríguez
23/07/1964 Osuna 13 1994-95
124
Liaño Francisco Liaño Fernández
16/11/1964 Santander 13 1990-91
125
Capó Joan Capó Coll
13/11/1954 Ciutadella de Menorca 13 1985-89
126
Otero Juan Ignacio Otero Couceiro
01/06/1929 A Coruña 13 1957-63
127
Kike Enrique Burgos Carrasco
20/01/1971 Barakaldo 13 2003-05
128
Dani Giménez Daniel Giménez Hernández
30/07/1983 Vigo 13 2018-19
129
Álvaro Iglesias Álvaro Iglesias Quintana
12/07/1972 Barakaldo 13 2004-05
130
Maté Javier Maté Berzal
17/10/1957 Aldealengua de Santa María 13 1984-85
131
Munir Munir Mohand Mohamedi El Kajoui
10/05/1989 Melilla 13 2018-20
132
Raúl Navas Raúl Navas Paúl
03/05/1978 Cádiz 13 2003-04
133
Serantes Jon Ander Serantes Simón
24/10/1989 Barakaldo 13 2015-16
134
Raúl Arribas Raúl Arribas Torre
23/06/1969 Barcelona 13 1999-00
135
Docobo Ramón Ángel Fernández Docobo
15/09/1962 Ribadeo 13 1991-92
136
Ravnić Mauro Ravnić
29/11/1959 Rijeka 13 1992-93
137
Armando Armando Ribeiro de Aguiar Maldá
16/01/1971 Sopela 13 2006-07
138
Toño Antonio Rodríguez Martínez
17/12/1979 Alicante 13 2003-04
139
Jaime Jiménez Jaime Jiménez Merlo
10/12/1980 Valdepeñas 13 2011-12
140
Fernández Luis Miguel Fernández Domínguez
26/04/1962 Valdelacalzada 13 1988-89
141
Toni Antonio Jiménez Sistachs
12/10/1970 La Garriga 13 1991-92
142
Remiro Alejandro Remiro Gargallo
24/03/1995 Cascante 13 2015-16
143
Lozano Ángel Ándres Lozano Zorita
01/03/1960 Zorita 13 1992-95
144
Rodri José Rodríguez Domínguez
02/04/1946 La Algaba 13 1976-77
145
Burgueña José Luis Burgueña Arroyo
05/05/1954 Bilbao 13 1981-82
146
Pablo Juan Pablo Manzano Martínez
15/08/1968 Badajoz 13 1995-96
147
Agustín Agustín Rodríguez Santiago
10/09/1959 Marín 13 1979-80
148
Ceballos José María Ceballos Vega
07/09/1968 Pámanes 13 1989-90
149
Floro Florentino Buey Portillo
05/07/1913 Ablaña 13 1940-41
150
Chilet Raúl Chilet Gimeno
23/08/1974 Albal 13 1999-00
151
Joanet Benito Joanet Giménez
16/09/1935 Esplugues de Llobregat 12 1965-66
152
Liaño Francisco Liaño Fernández
16/11/1964 Santander 12 1990-91
153
Ibarreche José Ramón Ibarreche Villanueva
20/06/1933 Trapagaran 12 1966-67
154
Yubero Javier Yubero Solanilla
21/01/1972 Irun 12 1996-98
155
Herrera Sergio Herrera Pirón
05/06/1993 Miranda de Ebro 12 2016-17
156
Manu Fernández Manuel Fernández Muñiz
09/05/1986 Gijón 12 2012-13
157
Valencia Juan José Valencia de la Serna
18/09/1971 Donostia/San Sebastián 12 1991-92
158
Emilio Emilio López Fernández
09/07/1965 Vigo 12 1995-96
159
Martínez José Martínez Palomar
08/10/1939 Valencia 12 1964-65
160
Bermúdez José Bermúdez Melero
05/05/1938 Jaén 12 1967-69
161
Bermúdez José Bermúdez Melero
05/05/1938 Jaén 12 1968-71
162
Dani Jiménez Daniel Jiménez López
05/03/1990 Lebrija 12 2017-19
163
Chomin Domingo Hernández Ortiz de Zárate
26/09/1940 Sondika 12 1972-73
164
Esteban Emilio Esteban González
31/12/1948 Cartagena 12 1978-79
165
Sergio Aragoneses Sergio Aragoneses Almeida
01/02/1977 Porriño 12 2003-04
166
Mariño Diego Mariño Villar
09/05/1990 Vigo 12 2017-18
167
Basauri Enrique Basauri Arbulu
21/07/1953 Elorrio 12 1978-80
168
Irureta Xabier Iruretagoiena Artzamendi
21/03/1986 Berriatua 12 2013-14
169
Santi Lampón Santiago Lampón Pereira
17/10/1972 Las Palmas de Gran Canaria 12 1999-00
170
Acuña Juan Acuña Naya
13/02/1923 A Coruña 12 1939-41
171
Oregui Ignacio Oregui Arriategui
02/06/1938 Bergara 12 1963-64
172
Barrie Jorge Barrie Borrás
27/10/1950 Bilbao 12 1980-81
173
Toni Antonio Jiménez Sistachs
12/10/1970 La Garriga 12 1993-94
174
Lombardía Alfredo Álvarez Lombardía
17/05/1941 Tudela Veguín 12 1971-72
175
Biel Ribas Gabriel Ribas Ródenas
02/12/1985 Palma 12 2009-11
176
Lozano Ángel Ándres Lozano Zorita
01/03/1960 Zorita 12 1992-93
177
Lozano Ángel Ándres Lozano Zorita
01/03/1960 Zorita 12 1995-96
178
Roberto Roberto Fernández Alvarellos
25/01/1979 Chantada 12 2005-06
179
Araquistain José Araquistain Arrieta
04/03/1937 Azkoitia 12 1955-72
180
N'Kono Thomas N'Kono
20/07/1956 Dizangue 12 1989-90
181
Goitia Iñaki Goitia Peña
02/03/1982 Barakaldo 12 2009-11
182
Oliva Xavier Oliva González
29/05/1976 L'Hospitalet de Llobregat 12 2006-08
183
Samper Alejandro Ángel López Samper
20/02/1943 Madrid 12 1968-69
184
Buyo Francisco Buyo Sánchez
13/01/1958 Betanzos 12 1977-79
185
Tito Alfonso Subero Calvo
18/01/1970 Calahorra 12 1996-97
186
Sergio Sánchez Sergio Sánchez Sánchez
28/04/1977 Carbayín Alto 12 2003-04
187
Espinosa Manuel Espinosa Cano
14/10/1956 Cádiz 12 1983-84
188
Valbuena Raúl Valbuena Cano
23/04/1975 Madrid 12 2001-02
189
Vallespir Miguel Vallespir Bordoy
28/08/1944 Palma 12 1975-76
190
Casañ Rodolfo Casañ Chilet
15/01/1943 Catarroja 12 1967-68
191
Jaime Jiménez Jaime Jiménez Merlo
10/12/1980 Valdepeñas 12 2005-06
192
Puente José Antonio Puente Ramírez
15/12/1956 Granada 12 1985-87
193
Pepín José Casas Gris
16/11/1931 Valencia 11 1953-54
194
Alberto Cifuentes Alberto Cifuentes Martínez
29/05/1979 Albacete 11 2016-17
195
Américo Américo Canas Martínez
12/01/1934 Ceuta 11 1961-62
196
Dujković Ratomir Dujković
24/02/1946 Borovo 11 1974-75
197
Albadalejo Juan Albadalejo Lorca
24/06/1935 Badalona 11 1962-63
198
René René Román Hinojo
15/12/1983 El Bosque 11 2018-19
199
Aguilar Jesús Aguilar Rodríguez
15/09/1942 Monzón de Campos 11 1964-65
200
Orlando Quintana Orlando Quintana García
25/03/1978 Las Palmas de Gran Canaria 11 2003-07
201
Ceballos José María Ceballos Vega
07/09/1968 Pámanes 11 1992-93
202
Galán Juan Galán Bayarri
16/07/1941 Almàssera 11 1969-71
203
Garmendia José Ignacio Garmendia Mendizábal
04/04/1960 Billabona 11 1991-93
204
Huguet Jaume Huguet Garcia
27/08/1959 Montcada i Reixac 11 1985-86
205
Bono Yassine Bounou
05/04/1991 Montreal 11 2015-16
206
Casto Casto Espinosa Barriga
18/06/1982 Pueblonuevo del Guadiana 11 2017-19
207
Dani Giménez Daniel Giménez Hernández
30/07/1983 Vigo 11 2013-14
208
Barbosa Mariano Damián Barbosa
27/07/1984 Lanús 11 2012-14
209
Bocoya José Luis Bocoya Gómez
03/04/1955 Ceuta 11 1975-79
210
Heres José Enrique Heres García
18/07/1962 San Martín de Podes 11 1984-85
211
Guaita Vicente Guaita Panadero
18/02/1987 Valencia 11 2009-17
212
Carlos Sánchez Carlos Sánchez García
19/01/1978 Madrid 11 2007-08
213
Echevarría Francisco Javier Echevarría Barrenechea
05/06/1950 Igorre 11 1981-83
214
Celdrán Juan Antonio Celdrán Montoya
25/03/1936 L'Hospitalet de Llobregat 11 1957-58
215
Cicović Željko Cicović
02/09/1970 Beograd 11 1998-99
216
Fenoy Carlos Alberto Fenoy Muguerza
15/10/1948 Buenos Aires 11 1977-78
217
Rubén Rubén Iván Martínez Andrade
22/06/1984 Coristanco 11 2009-10
218
Castro Jesús Antonio Castro González
23/01/1951 Oviedo 11 1976-77
219
Cristian Álvarez Cristian Darío Álvarez Azad
13/11/1985 General Lagos 11 2017-18
220
Alarcia Rafael Álvarez Alarcia
18/07/1938 Santander 11 1970-71
221
Dani Mallo Daniel Mallo Castro
25/01/1979 Cambre 11 2011-13
222
Álvaro Iglesias Álvaro Iglesias Quintana
12/07/1972 Barakaldo 11 2003-04
223
Maté Javier Maté Berzal
17/10/1957 Aldealengua de Santa María 11 1986-91
224
Zubeldia Sabino Zubeldia Carril
14/04/1955 Donostia/San Sebastián 11 1986-87
225
Račić Dragomir Račić
05/04/1946 Beograd 11 1979-81
226
Yosu Josu Anuzita Alegría
13/01/1964 Getxo 11 1990-94
227
Bonilla José Bonilla Jiménez
15/03/1946 Sevilla 11 1974-75
228
Celdrán Juan Antonio Celdrán Montoya
25/03/1936 L'Hospitalet de Llobregat 11 1960-61
229
Račić Dragomir Račić
05/04/1946 Beograd 11 1980-81
230
Maté Javier Maté Berzal
17/10/1957 Aldealengua de Santa María 11 1980-81
231
Leal Francisco Leal Rodríguez
23/07/1964 Osuna 11 1992-93
232
Romero Francisco Romero Vázquez
17/12/1943 Concepción 11 1969-70
233
Goitia Iñaki Goitia Peña
02/03/1982 Barakaldo 11 2009-10
234
Prats Antoni Prats Cervera
09/09/1971 Capdepera 11 2000-01
235
Álvaro Álvaro Fernández Llorente
13/04/1998 Arnedo 11 2018-20
236
Saja Diego Sebastián Saja
05/06/1979 Brandsen 11 2004-05
237
Otero Juan Ignacio Otero Couceiro
01/06/1929 A Coruña 11 1963-64
238
Dimitrievski Stole Dimitrievski
25/12/1993 Kumanovo 11 2019-20
239
Heres José Enrique Heres García
18/07/1962 San Martín de Podes 11 1990-91
240
Raúl Navas Raúl Navas Paúl
03/05/1978 Cádiz 11 2009-10
241
Toño Antonio Rodríguez Martínez
17/12/1979 Alicante 11 2004-06
242
Falcón Ismael Gómez Falcón
24/04/1984 Cádiz 11 2012-13
243
Candi Cándido Gómez Álvarez
14/05/1928 Porriño 11 1954-55
244
Monchi Ramón Rodríguez Verdejo
20/09/1968 San Fernando 11 1997-99
245
Campos Manuel Campos Espinosa
25/10/1950 Cantillana 11 1975-76
246
Masip Jordi Masip López
03/01/1989 Sabadell 11 2013-14
247
Rafa Gómez Rafael Gómez Company
05/01/1974 Valencia 11 1999-01
248
Badía Édgar Badía Guardiola
12/02/1992 Barcelona 11 2016-17
249
Solana Antonio Solana Sojo
28/02/1941 Miranda de Ebro 11 1965-67
250
Belza Eduardo Belza Franco
05/09/1956 Montevideo 11 1988-89
Players still active the season 2019-20