Ranking Consecutive Played Not Conceding more than 1 goal - 1ª + 2ª

For 2ª data is shown from season 1935-36
# Country Nick Name Pos Date of birth Place of birth Matches Season
1
Abel Resino Abel Resino Gómez
02/02/1960 Velada 38 1990-92
2
Almunia Manuel Almunia Rivero
19/05/1977 Pamplona 33 2001-02
3
Becerra Isaac Becerra Alguacil
18/06/1988 Badalona 32 2015-17
4
Víctor Valdés Víctor Valdés Arribas
14/01/1982 L'Hospitalet de Llobregat 31 2010-12
5
Reinke Andreas Reinke
10/01/1969 Gustrow 29 2001-03
6
Alberto Cifuentes Alberto Cifuentes Martínez
29/05/1979 Albacete 29 2017-18
7
Alberto Cifuentes Alberto Cifuentes Martínez
29/05/1979 Albacete 28 2018-20
8
Cuéllar Iván Cuéllar Sacristán
27/05/1984 Mérida 27 2013-15
9
Villanova Manuel José Villanova Rebollar
27/08/1942 Zaragoza 26 1971-73
10
Mora Juan Luis Mora Palacios
12/07/1973 Aranjuez 25 2002-04
11
Fenoy Carlos Alberto Fenoy Muguerza
15/10/1948 Buenos Aires 25 1975-76
12
Betancort Antonio Rodrigo Betancort Barrera
13/03/1937 Las Palmas de Gran Canaria 25 1964-66
13
Echevarría Javier Echevarría Iruarrizaga
25/07/1964 Bilbao 25 1986-88
14
Oblak Jan Oblak
07/01/1993 Škofja Loka 23 2017-18
15
Garmendia José Ignacio Garmendia Mendizábal
04/04/1960 Billabona 23 1995-97
16
Riesgo Asier Riesgo Unamuno
06/10/1983 Deba 23 2002-04
17
Wilfred Wilfred Agbonavbare
05/10/1966 Lagos 22 1991-93
18
Stelea Bogdan Gheorghe Stelea
05/12/1967 București 22 2001-03
19
Castro Jesús Antonio Castro González
23/01/1951 Oviedo 22 1969-70
20
Rodri Roberto Rodríguez Aguirre
14/11/1942 Logroño 21 1964-65
21
Keylor Navas Keylor Antonio Navas Gamboa
15/12/1986 San Isidro de El General 21 2013-16
22
Falcón Ismael Gómez Falcón
24/04/1984 Cádiz 20 2009-10
23
Yubero Javier Yubero Solanilla
21/01/1972 Irun 20 1997-98
24
Bastón Miguel González Bastón
29/06/1961 Marín 20 1989-90
25
Cuéllar Iván Cuéllar Sacristán
27/05/1984 Mérida 20 2014-16
26
Leo Franco Leonardo Neorén Franco Ansío
20/05/1977 Buenos Aires 20 2005-07
27
Sión Manuel Álvarez Sión
01/01/1928 La Felguera 19 1956-57
28
Leal Francisco Leal Rodríguez
23/07/1964 Osuna 19 1994-95
29
César Quesada César Miguel Quesada de la Gala
06/07/1969 Madrid 19 2000-02
30
Camuel Ángel Manuel Álvarez Pérez
15/12/1956 Candás 19 1980-81
31
Nuno Nuno Herlander Simões Espírito Santo
25/01/1974 São Tomé 19 1999-00
32
Bilbao Victoriano Bilbao Elexpuru
29/07/1937 Erandio 19 1964-66
33
Fabricio Fabricio Agosto Ramírez
31/12/1987 Las Palmas de Gran Canaria 19 2010-11
34
Verdejo José Antonio Fernández Verdejo
06/01/1959 Granada 19 1990-91
35
Bastón Miguel González Bastón
29/06/1961 Marín 19 1988-90
36
Humberto Humberto de la Cruz Núñez Cubillas
03/05/1945 Asunción 19 1971-74
37
Armando Armando Ribeiro de Aguiar Maldá
16/01/1971 Sopela 18 2003-05
38
Ferrer Joaquim Ferrer Sala
06/02/1960 Banyoles 18 1986-88
39
Fernández Luis Miguel Fernández Domínguez
26/04/1962 Valdelacalzada 18 1989-90
40
Buyo Francisco Buyo Sánchez
13/01/1958 Betanzos 18 1990-92
41
Zubizarreta Andoni Zubizarreta Urreta
23/10/1961 Vitoria-Gasteiz 18 1986-87
42
Oblak Jan Oblak
07/01/1993 Škofja Loka 18 2015-16
43
Manu Herrera Manuel Herrera Yagüe
29/09/1981 Madrid 18 2012-13
44
Luis García Luis García Conde
23/04/1979 Toledo 18 2001-03
45
Zumalabe Juan Martínez Zumalabe
29/07/1935 Huelva 18 1968-69
46
Aranzubia Daniel Aranzubia Aguado
18/09/1979 Logroño 18 2011-12
47
Valerio Joaquín Enrique Valerio Olivera
12/01/1973 Badalona 17 1996-97
48
Raúl Arribas Raúl Arribas Torre
23/06/1969 Barcelona 17 2000-02
49
Bocoya José Luis Bocoya Gómez
03/04/1955 Ceuta 17 1980-81
50
Paco Francisco Ruiz Brenes
02/03/1948 San Fernando 17 1974-75
51
Amador Amador Lorenzo Lemos
29/09/1954 Bueu 17 1987-88
52
Jáuregi Xabier Jáuregi Blanco
29/01/1975 Tolosa 17 2000-01
53
Songo'o Jacques Celestin Songo'o
17/03/1964 Sakbayenne 17 1996-97
54
Vicente Vicente Luque Beta
28/10/1935 Almodóvar del Río 17 1958-60
55
Notario Antonio Notario Caro
19/11/1972 Mataró 17 2006-08
56
Calatayud Juan Jesús Calatayud Sánchez
21/12/1979 Antequera 17 2009-10
57
Ter Stegen Marc-André ter Stegen
30/04/1992 Mönchengladbach 17 2016-17
58
Heredia Juan Heredia Moreno
24/04/1942 Almodóvar del Río 17 1967-69
59
Lerín Andrés Lerín Bayona
07/12/1913 Jaurrieta 17 1943-45
60
Liaño Francisco Liaño Fernández
16/11/1964 Santander 16 1992-93
61
Rodri José Rodríguez Domínguez
02/04/1946 La Algaba 16 1972-73
62
Alarcia Rafael Álvarez Alarcia
18/07/1938 Santander 16 1965-66
63
Roa Carlos Ángel Roa
15/08/1969 Santa Fe 16 1997-99
64
Kameni Idriss Carlos Kameni
18/02/1984 Douala 16 2004-05
65
Roa Carlos Ángel Roa
15/08/1969 Santa Fe 16 2002-03
66
Valencia Juan José Valencia de la Serna
18/09/1971 Donostia/San Sebastián 16 2001-02
67
Courtois Thibaut Nicolas Marc Courtois
11/05/1992 Bree 16 2019-20
68
Falcón Ismael Gómez Falcón
24/04/1984 Cádiz 16 2010-12
69
Alberto Alberto López Fernández
20/05/1969 Irun 16 1997-98
70
Mendieta Andrés Mendieta Ocamica
12/02/1945 Lekeitio 16 1970-72
71
Arconada Luis Miguel Arconada Echarri
26/06/1954 Donostia/San Sebastián 16 1981-83
72
Romero Francisco Romero Vázquez
17/12/1943 Concepción 16 1969-71
73
Lombardía Alfredo Álvarez Lombardía
17/05/1941 Tudela Veguín 16 1970-72
74
Araquistain José Araquistain Arrieta
04/03/1937 Azkoitia 16 1960-62
75
Cavallero Pablo Óscar Cavallero Rodríguez
13/04/1974 Buenos Aires 16 2002-03
76
Juan Pablo Juan Pablo Colinas Ferreras
02/09/1978 León 16 2005-06
77
Izkoa Francisco Javier Izkoa Buruaga
07/06/1946 Getxo 16 1976-77
78
Bilbao Victoriano Bilbao Elexpuru
29/07/1937 Erandio 16 1970-71
79
Jáuregi Xabier Jáuregi Blanco
29/01/1975 Tolosa 16 2002-03
80
García Fernández Eduardo García Fernández
16/11/1941 Ponferrada 16 1967-68
81
Caldentey Pedro Caldentey Bauzá
03/09/1928 Sant Llorenç des Cardassar 16 1957-58
82
Amador Francisco Rodríguez Amador
13/12/1968 Madrid 16 1995-96
83
Raúl Ojeda Raúl Ojeda Achiaga
24/10/1970 Vitoria-Gasteiz 16 1996-98
84
Tomeu Nadal Tomeu Nadal Mesquida
08/02/1989 Manacor 15 2017-18
85
Plattkó Ferenc Plattkó Kopiletz
02/12/1898 Budapest 15 1928-30
86
Adán Antonio Adán Garrido
13/05/1987 Mejorada del Campo 15 2014-15
87
Badía Édgar Badía Guardiola
12/02/1992 Barcelona 15 2016-18
88
Javi Jiménez Javier Jiménez Camarero
08/06/1987 Logroño 15 2015-16
89
Arconada Luis Miguel Arconada Echarri
26/06/1954 Donostia/San Sebastián 15 1986-87
90
Balaguer José Balaguer Berga
01/12/1950 La Pobla de Vallbona 15 1972-74
91
Tubo Fernández Jorge Luis Fernández Pérez
08/03/1959 Buenos Aires 15 1990-91
92
Iribar José Ángel Iribar Kortajarena
01/03/1943 Zarautz 15 1971-73
93
Zaki Ezzaki Badou
02/04/1959 Sidi Kacem 15 1987-89
94
N'Kono Thomas N'Kono
20/07/1956 Dizangue 15 1988-89
95
Oblak Jan Oblak
07/01/1993 Škofja Loka 15 2019-20
96
Casillas Iker Casillas Fernández
20/05/1981 Móstoles 15 2009-11
97
Sempere José Manuel Sempere Macià
15/02/1958 Torrellano 15 1992-93
98
Aizpurúa José Ignacio Aizpurúa Alzaga
05/05/1970 Irun 15 1996-97
99
Leal Francisco Leal Rodríguez
23/07/1964 Osuna 15 1997-99
100
Zubizarreta Andoni Zubizarreta Urreta
23/10/1961 Vitoria-Gasteiz 15 1981-82
101
Cano Carlos David Cano Marín
17/12/1969 Berja 15 2000-01
102
Yosu Josu Anuzita Alegría
13/01/1964 Getxo 15 1988-89
103
Arconada Luis Miguel Arconada Echarri
26/06/1954 Donostia/San Sebastián 15 1978-80
104
Zubizarreta Andoni Zubizarreta Urreta
23/10/1961 Vitoria-Gasteiz 15 1983-85
105
Samper Alejandro Ángel López Samper
20/02/1943 Madrid 15 1969-70
106
Ibarreche José Ramón Ibarreche Villanueva
20/06/1933 Trapagaran 15 1961-62
107
Javi Jiménez Javier Jiménez Camarero
08/06/1987 Logroño 15 2014-15
108
Rui Silva Rui Tiago Dantas da Silva
07/02/1994 Águas Santas 15 2018-19
109
Campillo José García Campillo
16/03/1931 Guardamar del Segura 15 1962-63
110
Dani Hernández Daniel Hernández Santos
21/10/1985 Caracas 15 2016-17
111
Pablo Juan Pablo Manzano Martínez
15/08/1968 Badajoz 15 1992-93
112
Garmendia José Ignacio Garmendia Mendizábal
04/04/1960 Billabona 15 1991-92
113
Goicoechea José María Goicoechea Ibarguren
23/05/1940 Irun 15 1969-71
114
Ferrer Joaquim Ferrer Sala
06/02/1960 Banyoles 15 1985-86
115
Armando Armando Ribeiro de Aguiar Maldá
16/01/1971 Sopela 15 2004-05
116
Cedrún Andoni Cedrún Ibarra
05/06/1960 Durango 15 1991-92
117
Emilio Emilio López Fernández
09/07/1965 Vigo 14 1998-99
118
Diezma José Luis Diezma Izquierdo
22/09/1968 Madrid 14 1998-99
119
Luis Pascual Luis Pascual Tàrrega
14/07/1968 Valencia 14 1992-94
120
Patiño Carlos Patiño González
15/01/1940 Madrid 14 1965-67
121
Leal Francisco Leal Rodríguez
23/07/1964 Osuna 14 1997-98
122
Emilio Emilio López Fernández
09/07/1965 Vigo 14 1995-97
123
Santamaría Juan José Santamaría Rodríguez
22/05/1947 Bilbao 14 1971-73
124
Molina José Francisco Molina Jiménez
08/08/1970 Valencia 14 1995-96
125
Miguel Recio Miguel Recio Moya
04/10/1957 Málaga 14 1986-88
126
Toño Antonio Rodríguez Martínez
17/12/1979 Alicante 14 2003-05
127
Oblak Jan Oblak
07/01/1993 Škofja Loka 14 2016-17
128
Izkoa Francisco Javier Izkoa Buruaga
07/06/1946 Getxo 14 1979-81
129
Guaita Vicente Guaita Panadero
18/02/1987 Valencia 14 2017-18
130
Miguel Recio Miguel Recio Moya
04/10/1957 Málaga 14 1986-87
131
Galán Juan Galán Bayarri
16/07/1941 Almàssera 14 1973-74
132
Juan Carlos Juan Carlos Sánchez Martínez
27/07/1987 Calvià 14 2012-13
133
Araquistain José Araquistain Arrieta
04/03/1937 Azkoitia 14 1963-67
134
Rodri Roberto Rodríguez Aguirre
14/11/1942 Logroño 14 1972-73
135
Larzábal Jesús Larzábal Ceberio
14 1961-63
136
Vicente José Vicente Train
19/12/1931 Barcelona 14 1964-65
137
Capó Joan Capó Coll
13/11/1954 Ciutadella de Menorca 14 1985-87
138
Sergio Aragoneses Sergio Aragoneses Almeida
01/02/1977 Porriño 14 2000-01
139
Bello Amigo José Fernando Bello Serans
05/11/1978 Ribeira 14 2002-05
140
Falcón Ismael Gómez Falcón
24/04/1984 Cádiz 14 2010-11
141
Prats Antoni Prats Cervera
09/09/1971 Capdepera 14 2001-02
142
Artola Pedro María Artola Urrutia
06/09/1948 Andoain 14 1977-78
143
Busquets Carles Busquets Barroso
19/07/1967 Barcelona 14 1995-96
144
Iñaki José Ignacio García Sendín
20/11/1969 Bilbao 14 1999-00
145
Notario Antonio Notario Caro
19/11/1972 Mataró 14 2006-07
146
Víctor Valdés Víctor Valdés Arribas
14/01/1982 L'Hospitalet de Llobregat 14 2005-06
147
Larrañaga Enrique Larrañaga Juaristi
28/04/1948 Azkoitia 14 1970-71
148
García Remón Mariano García Remón
30/09/1950 Madrid 14 1972-73
149
Castro Jesús Antonio Castro González
23/01/1951 Oviedo 14 1971-72
150
Claudio Bravo Claudio Andrés Bravo Muñoz
13/04/1983 Buin 14 2015-16
151
Valencia Juan José Valencia de la Serna
18/09/1971 Donostia/San Sebastián 14 2004-05
152
Bermúdez José Bermúdez Melero
05/05/1938 Jaén 14 1969-71
153
Madinabeytia Edgardo Mario Madinabeytia Bassi
28/08/1932 San Miguel 14 1964-65
154
Claudio Bravo Claudio Andrés Bravo Muñoz
13/04/1983 Buin 14 2009-10
155
García Cuervo Carlos Manuel García Cuervo
24/09/1946 Gijón 14 1966-68
156
Toni Antonio Jiménez Sistachs
12/10/1970 La Garriga 14 2000-02
157
Doblas Antonio Baltasar Doblas Santana
05/08/1980 Dos Hermanas 14 2009-10
158
César César Sánchez Domínguez
02/09/1971 Coria 14 1995-96
159
Leal Francisco Leal Rodríguez
23/07/1964 Osuna 13 1994-95
160
Vicente José Vicente Train
19/12/1931 Barcelona 13 1963-64
161
Campos Manuel Campos Espinosa
25/10/1950 Cantillana 13 1970-71
162
Álvaro Iglesias Álvaro Iglesias Quintana
12/07/1972 Barakaldo 13 2004-05
163
Lozano Ángel Ándres Lozano Zorita
01/03/1960 Zorita 13 1984-91
164
Lozano Ángel Ándres Lozano Zorita
01/03/1960 Zorita 13 1992-94
165
López Vallejo Javier López Vallejo
25/09/1975 Pamplona 13 1998-99
166
Maté Javier Maté Berzal
17/10/1957 Aldealengua de Santa María 13 1984-85
167
César César Sánchez Domínguez
02/09/1971 Coria 13 1997-99
168
Arconada Luis Miguel Arconada Echarri
26/06/1954 Donostia/San Sebastián 13 1986-87
169
Buyo Francisco Buyo Sánchez
13/01/1958 Betanzos 13 1986-87
170
Fernández Luis Miguel Fernández Domínguez
26/04/1962 Valdelacalzada 13 1988-89
171
Zamora Ricardo Zamora Martínez
21/01/1901 Barcelona 13 1932-33
172
Reina Miguel Reina Santos
24/01/1946 Córdoba 13 1975-76
173
Munir Munir Mohand Mohamedi El Kajoui
10/05/1989 Melilla 13 2018-20
174
Corral Pedro Corral Revuelta
28/06/1948 Santander 13 1972-73
175
Remiro Alejandro Remiro Gargallo
24/03/1995 Cascante 13 2015-16
176
Diego López Diego López Rodríguez
03/11/1981 Paradela 13 2007-09
177
Ravnić Mauro Ravnić
29/11/1959 Rijeka 13 1992-93
178
Deusto Juan Antonio Deusto Olagorta
08/01/1946 Bilbao 13 1972-74
179
Raúl Navas Raúl Navas Paúl
03/05/1978 Cádiz 13 2003-04
180
Calatayud Juan Jesús Calatayud Sánchez
21/12/1979 Antequera 13 2008-09
181
Abelardo Ángel Abelardo González Bernardo
03/09/1944 Sotrondio 13 1970-71
182
Fernando Fernando Peralta Carrasco
15/08/1961 Ronda 13 1988-89
183
Serantes Jon Ander Serantes Simón
24/10/1989 Barakaldo 13 2015-16
184
Juanmi Juan Miguel García Inglés
09/03/1971 Cartagena 13 2004-06
185
Chilet Raúl Chilet Gimeno
23/08/1974 Albal 13 1999-00
186
Burgueña José Luis Burgueña Arroyo
05/05/1954 Bilbao 13 1981-82
187
Manolo Manuel López Santana
08/04/1961 Arucas 13 1993-94
188
Armando Armando Ribeiro de Aguiar Maldá
16/01/1971 Sopela 13 2006-07
189
Cedrún Andoni Cedrún Ibarra
05/06/1960 Durango 13 1985-87
190
Mora Pere Valentí Mora Mariné
18/12/1947 Vilaplana 13 1981-82
191
Abelardo Ángel Abelardo González Bernardo
03/09/1944 Sotrondio 13 1970-72
192
Pablo Juan Pablo Manzano Martínez
15/08/1968 Badajoz 13 1995-96
193
Casillas Iker Casillas Fernández
20/05/1981 Móstoles 13 2010-11
194
Esteban Esteban Andrés Suárez
27/06/1975 Avilés 13 2001-02
195
Jaro Pedro Luis Jaro Reguero
22/02/1963 Madrid 13 1994-95
196
Ter Stegen Marc-André ter Stegen
30/04/1992 Mönchengladbach 13 2017-18
197
Dani Giménez Daniel Giménez Hernández
30/07/1983 Vigo 13 2018-19
198
Zubeldia Sabino Zubeldia Carril
14/04/1955 Donostia/San Sebastián 13 1982-84
199
Toño Antonio Rodríguez Martínez
17/12/1979 Alicante 13 2003-04
200
Liaño Francisco Liaño Fernández
16/11/1964 Santander 13 1990-91
201
Liaño Francisco Liaño Fernández
16/11/1964 Santander 13 1993-95
202
Agustín Agustín Rodríguez Santiago
10/09/1959 Marín 13 1979-80
203
Notario Antonio Notario Caro
19/11/1972 Mataró 13 2001-03
204
Martínez José Martínez Palomar
08/10/1939 Valencia 13 1964-66
205
Víctor Valdés Víctor Valdés Arribas
14/01/1982 L'Hospitalet de Llobregat 13 2013-14
206
Víctor Valdés Víctor Valdés Arribas
14/01/1982 L'Hospitalet de Llobregat 13 2008-09
207
Rodri José Rodríguez Domínguez
02/04/1946 La Algaba 13 1976-77
208
Jaime Jiménez Jaime Jiménez Merlo
10/12/1980 Valdepeñas 13 2011-12
209
Araquistain José Araquistain Arrieta
04/03/1937 Azkoitia 13 1970-72
210
Ceballos José María Ceballos Vega
07/09/1968 Pámanes 13 1989-90
211
Biurrun José Vicente Fernández Biurrun
01/09/1959 São Paulo 13 1988-89
212
Biurrun José Vicente Fernández Biurrun
01/09/1959 São Paulo 13 1988-90
213
Docobo Ramón Ángel Fernández Docobo
15/09/1962 Ribadeo 13 1991-92
214
Víctor Valdés Víctor Valdés Arribas
14/01/1982 L'Hospitalet de Llobregat 13 2007-08
215
Raúl Arribas Raúl Arribas Torre
23/06/1969 Barcelona 13 1999-00
216
Betancort Antonio Rodrigo Betancort Barrera
13/03/1937 Las Palmas de Gran Canaria 13 1965-66
217
Rodri Roberto Rodríguez Aguirre
14/11/1942 Logroño 13 1970-71
218
Contreras Pedro Contreras González
07/01/1972 Madrid 13 2005-06
219
Abbondanzieri Roberto Carlos Abbondanzieri
19/08/1972 Bouquet 13 2006-07
220
Bonano Roberto Óscar Bonano
24/01/1970 Rosario 13 2005-07
221
Rodri Roberto Rodríguez Aguirre
14/11/1942 Logroño 13 1965-67
222
Diezma José Luis Diezma Izquierdo
22/09/1968 Madrid 13 1993-96
223
Floro Florentino Buey Portillo
05/07/1913 Ablaña 13 1940-41
224
Toni Antonio Jiménez Sistachs
12/10/1970 La Garriga 13 1991-92
225
Kike Enrique Burgos Carrasco
20/01/1971 Barakaldo 13 2003-05
226
Rubén Rubén Iván Martínez Andrade
22/06/1984 Coristanco 13 2004-10
227
Febrer Guillermo Febrer Gayá
01/07/1938 Sant Llorenç des Cardassar 13 1967-68
228
Roberto José Roberto Santamaría Calavia
12/03/1962 Pamplona 13 1990-91
229
Verdejo José Antonio Fernández Verdejo
06/01/1959 Granada 13 1988-89
230
Verdejo José Antonio Fernández Verdejo
06/01/1959 Granada 13 1987-89
231
Ablanedo II Juan Carlos Ablanedo Iglesias
02/09/1963 Mieres 12 1985-86
232
Puente José Antonio Puente Ramírez
15/12/1956 Granada 12 1985-87
233
Acuña Juan Acuña Naya
13/02/1923 A Coruña 12 1939-41
234
Molina José Francisco Molina Jiménez
08/08/1970 Valencia 12 1995-96
235
Vitaller Eugenio Vitaller Linares
26/12/1958 Zaragoza 12 1982-83
236
Sadurní Salvador Sadurní Urpí
03/04/1941 L'Arboç 12 1967-69
237
Valencia Juan José Valencia de la Serna
18/09/1971 Donostia/San Sebastián 12 1991-92
238
Unzué Juan Carlos Unzué Labiano
22/04/1967 Pamplona 12 1986-90
239
Pepín José Casas Gris
16/11/1931 Valencia 12 1953-55
240
Ricardo Ricardo López Felipe
30/12/1971 Madrid 12 1997-01
241
Mejías Ángel Jesús Mejías Rodríguez
01/03/1959 Tembleque 12 1982-83
242
Bertomeu Juan José Bertomeu Ferri
20/02/1943 Amposta 12 1970-72
243
Reina Miguel Reina Santos
24/01/1946 Córdoba 12 1971-73
244
Amador Amador Lorenzo Lemos
29/09/1954 Bueu 12 1986-87
245
Herrera Sergio Herrera Pirón
05/06/1993 Miranda de Ebro 12 2016-17
246
Liaño Francisco Liaño Fernández
16/11/1964 Santander 12 1990-91
247
Carmelo Cedrún Carmelo Cedrún Ochandategui
06/12/1930 Amorebieta-Etxano 12 1959-60
248
Artola Pedro María Artola Urrutia
06/09/1948 Andoain 12 1974-75
249
Bermúdez José Bermúdez Melero
05/05/1938 Jaén 12 1967-69
250
Dani Jiménez Daniel Jiménez López
05/03/1990 Lebrija 12 2017-19
Players still active the season 2019-20