Ranking Consecutive Days Not Conceding more than 1 goal - 2ª

The list shows data counting from season 1934-35
# Country Nick Name Pos Date of birth Place of birth Matches Season
1
Becerra Isaac Becerra Alguacil
18/06/1988 Badalona 32 2015-17
2
Alberto Cifuentes Alberto Cifuentes Martínez
29/05/1979 Albacete 29 2017-18
3
Reinke Andreas Reinke
10/01/1969 Gustrow 29 2001-03
4
Cuéllar Iván Cuéllar Sacristán
27/05/1984 Mérida 27 2013-15
5
Mora Juan Luis Mora Palacios
12/07/1973 Aranjuez 25 2002-04
6
Fenoy Carlos Alberto Fenoy Muguerza
15/10/1948 Buenos Aires 25 1975-76
7
Castro Jesús Antonio Castro González
23/01/1951 Oviedo 22 1969-70
8
Rodri Roberto Rodríguez Aguirre
14/11/1942 Logroño 21 1964-65
9
Echevarría Javier Echevarría Iruarrizaga
25/07/1964 Bilbao 21 1986-87
10
Almunia Manuel Almunia Rivero
19/05/1977 Pamplona 21 2001-02
11
Bastón Miguel González Bastón
29/06/1961 Marín 20 1989-90
12
Yubero Javier Yubero Solanilla
21/01/1972 Irun 20 1997-98
13
Sión Manuel Álvarez Sión
01/01/1928 La Felguera 19 1956-57
14
Fabricio Fabricio Agosto Ramírez
31/12/1987 Las Palmas de Gran Canaria 19 2010-11
15
Bastón Miguel González Bastón
29/06/1961 Marín 19 1988-90
16
Verdejo José Antonio Fernández Verdejo
06/01/1959 Granada 19 1990-91
17
Riesgo Asier Riesgo Unamuno
06/10/1983 Deba 19 2002-04
18
Leal Francisco Leal Rodríguez
23/07/1964 Osuna 19 1994-95
19
Manu Herrera Manuel Herrera Yagüe
29/09/1981 Madrid 18 2012-13
20
Aranzubia Daniel Aranzubia Aguado
18/09/1979 Logroño 18 2011-12
21
Fernández Luis Miguel Fernández Domínguez
26/04/1962 Valdelacalzada 18 1989-90
22
Camuel Ángel Manuel Álvarez Pérez
15/12/1956 Candás 18 1980-81
23
Wilfred Wilfred Agbonavbare
05/10/1966 Lagos 17 1991-92
24
Bocoya José Luis Bocoya Gómez
03/04/1955 Ceuta 17 1980-81
25
Calatayud Juan Jesús Calatayud Sánchez
21/12/1979 Antequera 17 2009-10
26
Jáuregi Xabier Jáuregi Blanco
29/01/1975 Tolosa 17 2000-01
27
Nuno Nuno Herlander Simões Espírito Santo
25/01/1974 São Tomé 17 1999-00
28
Stelea Bogdan Gheorghe Stelea
05/12/1967 București 17 2002-03
29
Zumalabe Juan Martínez Zumalabe
29/07/1935 Huelva 17 1968-69
30
Paco Francisco Ruiz Brenes
02/03/1948 San Fernando 17 1974-75
31
Armando Armando Ribeiro de Aguiar Maldá
16/01/1971 Sopela 17 2004-05
32
Valerio Joaquín Enrique Valerio Olivera
12/01/1973 Badalona 17 1996-97
33
Roa Carlos Ángel Roa
15/08/1969 Santa Fe 16 2002-03
34
Caldentey Pedro Caldentey Bauzá
03/09/1928 Sant Llorenç des Cardassar 16 1957-58
35
Lerín Andrés Lerín Bayona
07/12/1913 Jaurrieta 16 1943-44
36
Valencia Juan José Valencia de la Serna
18/09/1971 Donostia/San Sebastián 16 2001-02
37
Heredia Juan Heredia Moreno
24/04/1942 Almodóvar del Río 16 1967-69
38
García Fernández Eduardo García Fernández
16/11/1941 Ponferrada 16 1967-68
39
Amador Francisco Rodríguez Amador
13/12/1968 Madrid 16 1995-96
40
Bilbao Victoriano Bilbao Elexpuru
29/07/1937 Erandio 16 1970-71
41
Jáuregi Xabier Jáuregi Blanco
29/01/1975 Tolosa 16 2002-03
42
Alarcia Rafael Álvarez Alarcia
18/07/1938 Santander 16 1965-66
43
Ferrer Joaquim Ferrer Sala
06/02/1960 Banyoles 15 1985-86
44
Aizpurúa José Ignacio Aizpurúa Alzaga
05/05/1970 Irun 15 1996-97
45
Yosu Josu Anuzita Alegría
13/01/1964 Getxo 15 1988-89
46
Javi Jiménez Javier Jiménez Camarero
08/06/1987 Logroño 15 2014-15
47
Ibarreche José Ramón Ibarreche Villanueva
20/06/1933 Trapagaran 15 1961-62
48
Armando Armando Ribeiro de Aguiar Maldá
16/01/1971 Sopela 15 2004-05
49
Samper Alejandro Ángel López Samper
20/02/1943 Madrid 15 1969-70
50
Garmendia José Ignacio Garmendia Mendizábal
04/04/1960 Billabona 15 1991-92
51
Tubo Fernández Jorge Luis Fernández Pérez
08/03/1959 Buenos Aires 15 1990-91
52
Adán Antonio Adán Garrido
13/05/1987 Mejorada del Campo 15 2014-15
53
Raúl Ojeda Raúl Ojeda Achiaga
24/10/1970 Vitoria-Gasteiz 15 1997-98
54
Tomeu Nadal Tomeu Nadal Mesquida
08/02/1989 Manacor 15 2017-18
55
Campillo José García Campillo
16/03/1931 Guardamar del Segura 15 1962-63
56
Javi Jiménez Javier Jiménez Camarero
08/06/1987 Logroño 15 2015-16
57
Badía Édgar Badía Guardiola
12/02/1992 Barcelona 15 2016-18
58
Patiño Carlos Patiño González
15/01/1940 Madrid 14 1965-67
59
Valencia Juan José Valencia de la Serna
18/09/1971 Donostia/San Sebastián 14 2004-05
60
Diezma José Luis Diezma Izquierdo
22/09/1968 Madrid 14 1998-99
61
Alberto Cifuentes Alberto Cifuentes Martínez
29/05/1979 Albacete 14 2019-20
62
Larrañaga Enrique Larrañaga Juaristi
28/04/1948 Azkoitia 14 1970-71
63
Alberto Cifuentes Alberto Cifuentes Martínez
29/05/1979 Albacete 14 2018-20
64
Izkoa Francisco Javier Izkoa Buruaga
07/06/1946 Getxo 14 1976-77
65
Iñaki José Ignacio García Sendín
20/11/1969 Bilbao 14 1999-00
66
Juan Pablo Juan Pablo Colinas Ferreras
02/09/1978 León 14 2005-06
67
Juan Carlos Juan Carlos Sánchez Martínez
27/07/1987 Calvià 14 2012-13
68
Emilio Emilio López Fernández
09/07/1965 Vigo 14 1995-97
69
Falcón Ismael Gómez Falcón
24/04/1984 Cádiz 14 2011-12
70
Doblas Antonio Baltasar Doblas Santana
05/08/1980 Dos Hermanas 14 2009-10
71
Sergio Aragoneses Sergio Aragoneses Almeida
01/02/1977 Porriño 14 2000-01
72
Luis Pascual Luis Pascual Tàrrega
14/07/1968 Valencia 14 1992-94
73
García Cuervo Carlos Manuel García Cuervo
24/09/1946 Gijón 14 1966-68
74
Dani Hernández Daniel Hernández Santos
21/10/1985 Caracas 14 2016-17
75
Falcón Ismael Gómez Falcón
24/04/1984 Cádiz 14 2009-10
76
Falcón Ismael Gómez Falcón
24/04/1984 Cádiz 14 2010-11
77
Galán Juan Galán Bayarri
16/07/1941 Almàssera 14 1973-74
78
Vicente José Vicente Train
19/12/1931 Barcelona 14 1964-65
79
Bilbao Victoriano Bilbao Elexpuru
29/07/1937 Erandio 14 1965-66
80
Villanova Manuel José Villanova Rebollar
27/08/1942 Zaragoza 14 1971-72
81
Santamaría Juan José Santamaría Rodríguez
22/05/1947 Bilbao 14 1971-73
82
Notario Antonio Notario Caro
19/11/1972 Mataró 14 2006-07
83
Kike Enrique Burgos Carrasco
20/01/1971 Barakaldo 13 2003-05
84
Miguel Recio Miguel Recio Moya
04/10/1957 Málaga 13 1986-87
85
Toño Antonio Rodríguez Martínez
17/12/1979 Alicante 13 2003-04
86
Agustín Agustín Rodríguez Santiago
10/09/1959 Marín 13 1979-80
87
Toño Antonio Rodríguez Martínez
17/12/1979 Alicante 13 2004-05
88
Bello Amigo José Fernando Bello Serans
05/11/1978 Ribeira 13 2004-05
89
Toni Antonio Jiménez Sistachs
12/10/1970 La Garriga 13 1991-92
90
Fernández Luis Miguel Fernández Domínguez
26/04/1962 Valdelacalzada 13 1988-89
91
Esteban Esteban Andrés Suárez
27/06/1975 Avilés 13 2001-02
92
Liaño Francisco Liaño Fernández
16/11/1964 Santander 13 1990-91
93
Ravnić Mauro Ravnić
29/11/1959 Rijeka 13 1992-93
94
Serantes Jon Ander Serantes Simón
24/10/1989 Barakaldo 13 2015-16
95
Febrer Guillermo Febrer Gayá
01/07/1938 Sant Llorenç des Cardassar 13 1967-68
96
Goicoechea José María Goicoechea Ibarguren
23/05/1940 Irun 13 1969-70
97
Álvaro Iglesias Álvaro Iglesias Quintana
12/07/1972 Barakaldo 13 2004-05
98
Rodri José Rodríguez Domínguez
02/04/1946 La Algaba 13 1976-77
99
López Vallejo Javier López Vallejo
25/09/1975 Pamplona 13 1998-99
100
Docobo Ramón Ángel Fernández Docobo
15/09/1962 Ribadeo 13 1991-92
101
Armando Armando Ribeiro de Aguiar Maldá
16/01/1971 Sopela 13 2006-07
102
Lombardía Alfredo Álvarez Lombardía
17/05/1941 Tudela Veguín 13 1971-72
103
Burgueña José Luis Burgueña Arroyo
05/05/1954 Bilbao 13 1981-82
104
Maté Javier Maté Berzal
17/10/1957 Aldealengua de Santa María 13 1984-85
105
Dani Giménez Daniel Giménez Hernández
30/07/1983 Vigo 13 2018-19
106
Mora Pere Valentí Mora Mariné
18/12/1947 Vilaplana 13 1981-82
107
Leal Francisco Leal Rodríguez
23/07/1964 Osuna 13 1994-95
108
Calatayud Juan Jesús Calatayud Sánchez
21/12/1979 Antequera 13 2008-09
109
Jaime Jiménez Jaime Jiménez Merlo
10/12/1980 Valdepeñas 13 2011-12
110
Ceballos José María Ceballos Vega
07/09/1968 Pámanes 13 1989-90
111
Vicente Vicente Luque Beta
28/10/1935 Almodóvar del Río 13 1959-60
112
N'Kono Thomas N'Kono
20/07/1956 Dizangue 12 1989-90
113
Oliva Xavier Oliva González
29/05/1976 L'Hospitalet de Llobregat 12 2006-08
114
Espinosa Manuel Espinosa Cano
14/10/1956 Cádiz 12 1983-84
115
Emilio Emilio López Fernández
09/07/1965 Vigo 12 1995-96
116
Herrera Sergio Herrera Pirón
05/06/1993 Miranda de Ebro 12 2016-17
117
Bermúdez José Bermúdez Melero
05/05/1938 Jaén 12 1967-69
118
Joanet Benito Joanet Giménez
16/09/1935 Esplugues de Llobregat 12 1965-66
119
Esteban Emilio Esteban González
31/12/1948 Cartagena 12 1978-79
120
Toni Antonio Jiménez Sistachs
12/10/1970 La Garriga 12 1993-94
121
Manu Fernández Manuel Fernández Muñiz
09/05/1986 Gijón 12 2012-13
122
Chilet Raúl Chilet Gimeno
23/08/1974 Albal 12 1999-00
123
Diezma José Luis Diezma Izquierdo
22/09/1968 Madrid 12 1993-94
124
Acuña Juan Acuña Naya
13/02/1923 A Coruña 12 1939-41
125
Ferrer Joaquim Ferrer Sala
06/02/1960 Banyoles 12 1987-88
126
Valbuena Raúl Valbuena Cano
23/04/1975 Madrid 12 2001-02
127
Larzábal Jesús Larzábal Ceberio
12 1961-63
128
Ibarreche José Ramón Ibarreche Villanueva
20/06/1933 Trapagaran 12 1966-67
129
Valencia Juan José Valencia de la Serna
18/09/1971 Donostia/San Sebastián 12 1991-92
130
Oregui Ignacio Oregui Arriategui
02/06/1938 Bergara 12 1963-64
131
Lombardía Alfredo Álvarez Lombardía
17/05/1941 Tudela Veguín 12 1971-72
132
Irureta Xabier Iruretagoiena Artzamendi
21/03/1986 Berriatua 12 2013-14
133
Roberto Roberto Fernández Alvarellos
25/01/1979 Chantada 12 2005-06
134
Lozano Ángel Ándres Lozano Zorita
01/03/1960 Zorita 12 1992-93
135
Lozano Ángel Ándres Lozano Zorita
01/03/1960 Zorita 12 1995-96
136
Yubero Javier Yubero Solanilla
21/01/1972 Irun 12 1996-98
137
Samper Alejandro Ángel López Samper
20/02/1943 Madrid 12 1968-69
138
Jaime Jiménez Jaime Jiménez Merlo
10/12/1980 Valdepeñas 12 2005-06
139
Martínez José Martínez Palomar
08/10/1939 Valencia 12 1964-65
140
Liaño Francisco Liaño Fernández
16/11/1964 Santander 12 1990-91
141
Mariño Diego Mariño Villar
09/05/1990 Vigo 12 2017-18
142
Santi Lampón Santiago Lampón Pereira
17/10/1972 Las Palmas de Gran Canaria 12 1999-00
143
Juanmi Juan Miguel García Inglés
09/03/1971 Cartagena 12 2004-06
144
Vallespir Miguel Vallespir Bordoy
28/08/1944 Palma 12 1975-76
145
Casañ Rodolfo Casañ Chilet
15/01/1943 Catarroja 12 1967-68
146
Sergio Sánchez Sergio Sánchez Sánchez
28/04/1977 Carbayín Alto 12 2003-04
147
Sergio Aragoneses Sergio Aragoneses Almeida
01/02/1977 Porriño 12 2003-04
148
Goitia Iñaki Goitia Peña
02/03/1982 Barakaldo 12 2009-11
149
Molina Miguel Ángel Molina Pons
05/02/1942 Huelva 12 1970-71
150
Barrie Jorge Barrie Borrás
27/10/1950 Bilbao 12 1980-81
151
Campos Manuel Campos Espinosa
25/10/1950 Cantillana 12 1970-71
152
Biel Ribas Gabriel Ribas Ródenas
02/12/1985 Palma 12 2009-11
153
Prats Antoni Prats Cervera
09/09/1971 Capdepera 11 2000-01
154
Celdrán Juan Antonio Celdrán Montoya
25/03/1936 L'Hospitalet de Llobregat 11 1957-58
155
Araquistain José Araquistain Arrieta
04/03/1937 Azkoitia 11 1971-72
156
Huguet Jaume Huguet Garcia
27/08/1959 Montcada i Reixac 11 1985-86
157
Celdrán Juan Antonio Celdrán Montoya
25/03/1936 L'Hospitalet de Llobregat 11 1960-61
158
Barbosa Mariano Damián Barbosa
27/07/1984 Lanús 11 2012-14
159
Maté Javier Maté Berzal
17/10/1957 Aldealengua de Santa María 11 1980-81
160
Villalvilla Jacinto Villalvilla Bustos
09/08/1963 Palma 11 1993-94
161
Alberto Cifuentes Alberto Cifuentes Martínez
29/05/1979 Albacete 11 2016-17
162
Lozano Ángel Ándres Lozano Zorita
01/03/1960 Zorita 11 1992-93
163
Tubo Fernández Jorge Luis Fernández Pérez
08/03/1959 Buenos Aires 11 1991-92
164
Dani Mallo Daniel Mallo Castro
25/01/1979 Cambre 11 2011-13
165
Becerra Isaac Becerra Alguacil
18/06/1988 Badalona 11 2013-15
166
Emilio Emili Josep Isierte Aguilar
13/11/1963 Amposta 11 1994-95
167
Tito Alfonso Subero Calvo
18/01/1970 Calahorra 11 1996-97
168
Leal Francisco Leal Rodríguez
23/07/1964 Osuna 11 1992-93
169
Alarcia Rafael Álvarez Alarcia
18/07/1938 Santander 11 1970-71
170
Račić Dragomir Račić
05/04/1946 Beograd 11 1979-81
171
Bonilla José Bonilla Jiménez
15/03/1946 Sevilla 11 1974-75
172
Račić Dragomir Račić
05/04/1946 Beograd 11 1980-81
173
Verdejo José Antonio Fernández Verdejo
06/01/1959 Granada 11 1987-88
174
Rui Silva Rui Tiago Dantas da Silva
07/02/1994 Águas Santas 11 2018-19
175
Masip Jordi Masip López
03/01/1989 Sabadell 11 2013-14
176
Garmendia José Ignacio Garmendia Mendizábal
04/04/1960 Billabona 11 1991-93
177
Fenoy Carlos Alberto Fenoy Muguerza
15/10/1948 Buenos Aires 11 1977-78
178
Raúl Navas Raúl Navas Paúl
03/05/1978 Cádiz 11 2009-10
179
Pepín José Casas Gris
16/11/1931 Valencia 11 1953-54
180
Zubeldia Sabino Zubeldia Carril
14/04/1955 Donostia/San Sebastián 11 1986-87
181
Heres José Enrique Heres García
18/07/1962 San Martín de Podes 11 1984-85
182
Bermúdez José Bermúdez Melero
05/05/1938 Jaén 11 1968-69
183
Toni Antonio Jiménez Sistachs
12/10/1970 La Garriga 11 1993-94
184
Capó Joan Capó Coll
13/11/1954 Ciutadella de Menorca 11 1985-86
185
Dani Giménez Daniel Giménez Hernández
30/07/1983 Vigo 11 2013-14
186
Rubén Rubén Iván Martínez Andrade
22/06/1984 Coristanco 11 2009-10
187
Saja Diego Sebastián Saja
05/06/1979 Brandsen 11 2004-05
188
Javi Jiménez Javier Jiménez Camarero
08/06/1987 Logroño 11 2015-16
189
Heres José Enrique Heres García
18/07/1962 San Martín de Podes 11 1990-91
190
Dujković Ratomir Dujković
24/02/1946 Borovo 11 1974-75
191
Cristian Álvarez Cristian Darío Álvarez Azad
13/11/1985 General Lagos 11 2017-18
192
Notario Antonio Notario Caro
19/11/1972 Mataró 11 2006-07
193
Falcón Ismael Gómez Falcón
24/04/1984 Cádiz 11 2012-13
194
Mora Pere Valentí Mora Mariné
18/12/1947 Vilaplana 11 1972-73
195
Dimitrievski Stole Dimitrievski
25/12/1993 Kumanovo 11 2019-20
196
Candi Cándido Gómez Álvarez
14/05/1928 Porriño 11 1954-55
197
Campos Manuel Campos Espinosa
25/10/1950 Cantillana 11 1975-76
198
Solana Antonio Solana Sojo
28/02/1941 Miranda de Ebro 11 1965-67
199
Bermúdez José Bermúdez Melero
05/05/1938 Jaén 11 1970-71
200
Goitia Iñaki Goitia Peña
02/03/1982 Barakaldo 11 2009-10
201
Badía Édgar Badía Guardiola
12/02/1992 Barcelona 11 2016-17
202
Albadalejo Juan Albadalejo Lorca
24/06/1935 Badalona 11 1962-63
203
Cuéllar Iván Cuéllar Sacristán
27/05/1984 Mérida 11 2014-15
204
Comas Ismael Comas Solanot
01/12/1942 Mequinenza 11 1971-72
205
Cicović Željko Cicović
02/09/1970 Beograd 11 1998-99
206
Castro Jesús Antonio Castro González
23/01/1951 Oviedo 11 1976-77
207
Américo Américo Canas Martínez
12/01/1934 Ceuta 11 1961-62
208
Bizarro José Manuel Fernandes da Silva Sykes Bizarro
11/01/1970 Matosinhos 11 1997-98
209
César Quesada César Miguel Quesada de la Gala
06/07/1969 Madrid 11 1998-99
210
Ceballos José María Ceballos Vega
07/09/1968 Pámanes 11 1992-93
211
Álvaro Iglesias Álvaro Iglesias Quintana
12/07/1972 Barakaldo 11 2003-04
212
Belza Eduardo Belza Franco
05/09/1956 Montevideo 11 1988-89
213
Humberto Humberto de la Cruz Núñez Cubillas
03/05/1945 Asunción 11 1973-74
214
Badía Édgar Badía Guardiola
12/02/1992 Barcelona 11 2016-17
215
Belza Eduardo Belza Franco
05/09/1956 Montevideo 11 1988-89
216
José Luis José Luis Fernández González
18/09/1944 Perillo 10 1973-74
217
Paco Francisco Ruiz Brenes
02/03/1948 San Fernando 10 1984-85
218
Champagne Nereo Champagne
20/01/1985 Salto 10 2018-19
219
Mora Juan Luis Mora Palacios
12/07/1973 Aranjuez 10 2002-03
220
Ñito Cipriano Antonio González Rivero
16/09/1939 Santa Cruz de Tenerife 10 1960-61
221
Palop Andrés Palop Cervera
22/10/1973 Valencia 10 1997-98
222
Riesgo Asier Riesgo Unamuno
06/10/1983 Deba 10 2007-08
223
Ojeda Manuel Ojeda Lore
26/09/1948 El Puerto de Santa María 10 1972-73
224
Galán Juan Galán Bayarri
16/07/1941 Almàssera 10 1970-71
225
Galán Juan Galán Bayarri
16/07/1941 Almàssera 10 1969-70
226
Fernando Fernando Peralta Carrasco
15/08/1961 Ronda 10 1990-91
227
Alberto Alberto García Cabrera
09/02/1985 Barcelona 10 2016-17
228
Samper Alejandro Ángel López Samper
20/02/1943 Madrid 10 1970-71
229
Jáuregi Xabier Jáuregi Blanco
29/01/1975 Tolosa 10 2003-04
230
Covelo José Antonio García Alonso
02/06/1963 Vigo 10 1984-85
231
Casto Casto Espinosa Barriga
18/06/1982 Pueblonuevo del Guadiana 10 2017-18
232
Ñito Cipriano Antonio González Rivero
16/09/1939 Santa Cruz de Tenerife 10 1967-68
233
Prats Antoni Prats Cervera
09/09/1971 Capdepera 10 2000-01
234
Toño Antonio Rodríguez Martínez
17/12/1979 Alicante 10 2005-06
235
Santamaría Roberto Santamaría Ciprián
27/02/1985 Pamplona 10 2015-17
236
Rodri José Rodríguez Domínguez
02/04/1946 La Algaba 10 1976-78
237
René René Román Hinojo
15/12/1983 El Bosque 10 2016-17
238
Urquiola Francisco Urquiola Landeta
23/11/1929 Bilbao 10 1953-54
239
Bocoya José Luis Bocoya Gómez
03/04/1955 Ceuta 10 1978-79
240
César Quesada César Miguel Quesada de la Gala
06/07/1969 Madrid 10 2000-01
241
César Quesada César Miguel Quesada de la Gala
06/07/1969 Madrid 10 2000-01
242
Wilfred Wilfred Agbonavbare
05/10/1966 Lagos 10 1994-95
243
Villanova Manuel José Villanova Rebollar
27/08/1942 Zaragoza 10 1971-72
244
Belza Eduardo Belza Franco
05/09/1956 Montevideo 10 1986-87
245
Tete Alfonso Martínez Zambrano
27/02/1974 Almendralejo 10 2004-05
246
Leal Francisco Leal Rodríguez
23/07/1964 Osuna 10 1997-98
247
Kike Enrique Burgos Carrasco
20/01/1971 Barakaldo 10 1995-96
248
Marí José Miguel Marí Sánchez
29/01/1968 Alicante 10 1995-96
249
Esteban Esteban Andrés Suárez
27/06/1975 Avilés 10 2001-02
250
Romero Francisco Romero Vázquez
17/12/1943 Concepción 10 1969-70
Players still active the season 2019-20