Ranking Lineup Matches - Spain Team

# Country Nick Name Pos Date of birth Province Place of birth SM
1
David Jorge David López Fernández
23/04/1956 Asturias Turón 13
2
Buyo Francisco Buyo Sánchez
13/01/1958 A Coruña Betanzos 12
3
Víctor Muñoz Víctor Muñoz Manrique
15/03/1957 Zaragoza Zaragoza 11
4
Joaquín Joaquín Alonso González
09/06/1956 Asturias Oviedo 10
5
Rubio Juan José Rubio Jiménez
28/08/1956 Madrid Madrid 10
6
Urquiaga Santiago Urquiaga Pérez
18/04/1958 Vizcaya Barakaldo 9
7
Marcos Alonso Marcos Alonso Peña
01/10/1959 Cantabria Santander 8
8
Solsona Daniel Solsona Puig
18/01/1952 Barcelona Cornellà de Llobregat 8
9
Grande José Antonio Grande Cereijo
17/09/1947 Valencia Valencia 8
10
Asensi Juan Manuel Asensi Ripoll
23/09/1949 Alicante Alicante 7
11
Gerardo Gerardo Miranda Concepción
16/11/1956 Nouadhibou 7
12
Diego Diego Rodríguez Fernández
20/04/1960 Santa Cruz de Tenerife La Orotava 7
13
Quique Ramos Enrique Ramos González
07/03/1956 Madrid Madrid 7
14
Ochoa Miguel Ángel Ochoa Vaca
29/09/1944 Badajoz Badajoz 6
15
Guardiola Josep Guardiola Sala
18/01/1971 Barcelona Santpedor 6
16
Mora Pere Valentí Mora Mariné
18/12/1947 Tarragona Vilaplana 6
17
Amaya Iván Amaya Carazo
03/09/1978 Madrid Madrid 6
18
Benito Gregorio Benito Rubio
21/10/1946 Toledo Puente del Arzobispo 6
19
Luis Enrique Luis Enrique Martínez García
08/05/1970 Asturias Gijón 6
20
García Navajas Antonio García Navajas
08/03/1958 Córdoba Posadas 6
21
Xavi Xavier Hernández Creus
25/01/1980 Barcelona Terrassa 6
22
Kiko Francisco Miguel Narváez Machón
26/04/1972 Cádiz Jerez de la Frontera 6
23
De Andrés Miguel de Andrés Barace
08/10/1957 Navarra Ochagavía 6
24
Toni Velamazán Antonio Velamazán Tejedor
22/01/1977 Barcelona Barcelona 6
25
Tamudo Raúl Tamudo Montero
19/10/1977 Barcelona Santa Coloma de Gramenet 6
26
Carrasco Francisco José Carrasco Hidalgo
06/03/1959 Alicante Alcoi 6
27
Toni Antonio Jiménez Sistachs
12/10/1970 Barcelona La Garriga 6
28
Solozábal Roberto Solozábal Villanueva
15/09/1969 Madrid Madrid 6
29
Berges Rafael Berges Martín
21/01/1971 Córdoba Córdoba 6
30
Rincón Hipólito Rincón Povedano
28/04/1957 Madrid Madrid 6
31
Serna Ricardo Jesús Serna Orozco
21/01/1964 Sevilla Sevilla 6
32
Espíldora Francisco Espíldora Muñoz
22/10/1948 Ceuta Ceuta 6
33
Aranzubia Daniel Aranzubia Aguado
18/09/1979 La Rioja Logroño 6
34
Albelda David Albelda Aliqués
01/09/1977 Valencia La Pobla Llarga 6
35
Lasa Mikel Lasa Goikoetxea
09/09/1971 Guipúzcoa Legorreta 6
36
Castro Jesús Antonio Castro González
23/01/1951 Asturias Oviedo 5
37
Santillana Carlos Alonso González
23/08/1952 Cantabria Santillana del Mar 5
38
José Mari José María Romero Poyón
10/12/1978 Sevilla Sevilla 5
39
Verdugo Juan Verdugo Pérez
25/05/1949 Córdoba Montilla 5
40
Lacruz Jesús María Lacruz Gómez
25/04/1978 Navarra Pamplona 5
41
Idígoras Santiago Idígoras Bilbao
24/07/1953 Guipúzcoa Oñati 5
42
Biurrun José Vicente Fernández Biurrun
01/09/1959 São Paulo 5
43
Ramón Ramón Vázquez García
14/02/1964 Sevilla Alcalá de Guadaíra 5
44
Angulo Miguel Ángel Angulo Valderrey
23/06/1977 Asturias Oviedo 5
45
Portugal Miguel Ángel Portugal Vicario
28/11/1955 Burgos Quintanilla de las Viñas 5
46
Abelardo Abelardo Fernández Antuña
19/04/1970 Asturias Gijón 5
47
Ferrer Albert Ferrer Llopis
06/06/1970 Barcelona Barcelona 5
48
Gajate Agustín Gajate Vidriales
23/03/1958 Guipúzcoa Donostia/San Sebastián 5
49
Juan Juan Fernández Vilela
16/09/1948 A Coruña Ferrol 5
50
Marchena Carlos Marchena López
31/07/1979 Sevilla Las Cabezas de San Juan 5
51
Jaén Rafael Jaén Rodríguez
03/01/1949 Córdoba Córdoba 5
52
Alfonso Alfonso Pérez Muñoz
26/09/1972 Madrid Getafe 5
53
Echarri Rafael Echarri Gobantes
24/09/1942 Vizcaya Bilbao 4
54
Ortuño Fernando Ortuño Blasco
12/10/1945 Barcelona Granollers 4
55
Puyol Carles Puyol Saforcada
13/04/1978 Lleida La Pobla de Segur 4
56
Montesinos Ramón Montesinos Calaf
31/05/1943 Barcelona Barcelona 4
57
Gordillo Rafael Gordillo Vázquez
24/02/1957 Badajoz Almendralejo 4
58
Rodri Roberto Rodríguez Aguirre
14/11/1942 La Rioja Logroño 4
59
Raúl Raúl González Blanco
27/06/1977 Madrid Madrid 4
60
Sala Isidro Sala Puigdevall
29/09/1940 Girona Vilamalla 4
61
Luis García Luis García García
01/05/1964 Salamanca Peñaranda de Bracamonte 4
62
Marina Roberto Simón Marina
28/08/1961 Badajoz Villanueva de la Serena 4
63
Urbano Urbano Ortega Cuadros
22/12/1961 Jaén Beas de Segura 4
64
Zúñiga Manuel Zúñiga Fernández
29/06/1960 Ciudad Real Luciana 4
65
Canito José Cano López
22/04/1956 Lleida Llavorsí 4
66
José Ignacio José Ignacio Sáenz Marín
28/09/1973 La Rioja Logroño 4
67
Gallego José Ramón Gallego Souto
07/08/1959 Vizcaya Durango 4
68
Gisasola Agustín Gisasola Zabala
22/07/1952 Guipúzcoa Eibar 4
69
Grosso Ramón Moreno Grosso
08/12/1943 Madrid Madrid 4
70
Manolo Manuel Rodríguez Alfonso
22/12/1947 Pontevedra Cangas 4
71
Biosca Antonio Biosca Pérez
08/12/1948 Almería Almería 4
72
Velázquez Manuel Velázquez Villaverde
24/01/1943 Madrid Madrid 4
73
Manolín Cuesta Manuel de la Cuesta Martínez
26/02/1950 Córdoba Córdoba 4
74
Mora Juan Luis Mora Palacios
12/07/1973 Madrid Aranjuez 4
75
José Manuel José Manuel Fernández García
14/09/1946 Asturias Gijón 4
76
López Juan Manuel López Martínez
03/09/1969 Madrid Madrid 4
77
Lasa José María Lasa Ibarguren
03/03/1948 Guipúzcoa Andoain 4
78
Torres Antonio Torres García
29/07/1943 Lleida Balaguer 4
79
Patxi Salinas Francisco Salinas Fernández
17/11/1963 Vizcaya Bilbao 4
80
Esteban Vigo Esteban Vigo Benítez
17/01/1955 Málaga Vélez-Málaga 3
81
Álvarez Antonio Álvarez Giráldez
04/04/1955 Sevilla Marchena 3
82
Chufi José García Corral
19/01/1944 Sevilla Sevilla 3
83
De Gea David de Gea Quintana
07/11/1990 Toledo Illescas 3
84
Jiménez Diego Jiménez Gómez
03/08/1941 Málaga Marbella 3
85
Ramos José Antonio Ramos Huete
03/04/1951 Tetuán 3
86
Ángel González Ángel González Castaños
03/12/1958 Salamanca Ciudad Rodrigo 3
87
Satrústegui Jesús María Satrústegui Azpiroz
12/01/1954 Navarra Pamplona 3
88
Uriarte Fidel Uriarte Macho
01/03/1945 Vizcaya Sestao 3
89
Meltzer Juan Ignacio Meltzer García
23/10/1941 Vizcaya Getxo 3
90
Chato González Eduardo González Ruiz
03/01/1944 Madrid Madrid 3
91
Kortabarría Ignacio Kortabarría Abarrategi
31/07/1950 Guipúzcoa Arrasate 3
92
Ortega Gerardo Ortega de Francisco
13/10/1947 Soria Morón de Almazán 3
93
Mata Juan Manuel Mata García
28/04/1988 Burgos Burgos 3
94
Garzón José Luis Garzón Fito
04/08/1946 Valencia Valencia 3
95
Paco Francisco Ruiz Brenes
02/03/1948 Cádiz San Fernando 3
96
Aracil Miguel Aracil Arnau
18/02/1957 Alicante Alicante 3
97
Fabián Fabián Muñoz Fernández
27/01/1948 Ciudad Real Puertollano 3
98
Jordi Alba Jordi Alba Ramos
21/03/1989 Barcelona L'Hospitalet de Llobregat 3
99
Camus Pedro Camus Pérez
13/07/1955 Cantabria Santander 3
100
Isco Francisco Román Alarcón Suárez
21/04/1992 Málaga Arroyo de la Miel 3
101
Paco Soler Francisco Manuel Soler Atencia
05/03/1970 Baleares Palma 3
102
Quique Enrique Sánchez Flores
02/02/1965 Madrid Madrid 3
103
Capdevila Joan Capdevila Méndez
03/02/1978 Lleida Tàrrega 3
104
Sarabia Manuel Sarabia López
09/01/1957 Vizcaya Gallarta 3
105
Agustín Agustín Rodríguez Santiago
10/09/1959 Pontevedra Marín 3
106
Karanka Aitor Karanka de la Hoz
18/09/1973 Álava Vitoria-Gasteiz 3
107
Dani Daniel García Lara
22/12/1974 Barcelona Cerdanyola del Vallès 3
108
Javi Navarro Francisco Javier Vicente Navarro
06/02/1974 Valencia Valencia 3
109
Javi Martínez Javier Martínez Aginaga
02/09/1988 Navarra Aiegi 3
110
Eusebio Eusebio Sacristán Mena
13/04/1964 Valladolid La Seca 3
111
Òscar Òscar García Junyent
26/04/1973 Barcelona Sabadell 3
112
Adrián López Adrián López Álvarez
08/01/1988 Asturias Teverga 3
113
Aranzábal Agustín Aranzábal Alkorta
15/03/1973 Guipúzcoa Donostia/San Sebastián 3
114
Korino Sergio Corino Ramón
10/10/1974 Vizcaya Barakaldo 3
115
Santi Denia Santiago Denia Sánchez
09/03/1974 Albacete Albacete 3
116
Llorente Francisco Llorente Gento
21/05/1965 Valladolid Valladolid 3
117
Andrinúa Genar Andrinúa Kortabarría
09/05/1964 Vizcaya Bilbao 3
118
Martín Vázquez Rafael Martín Vázquez
25/09/1965 Madrid Madrid 3
119
Robi Valentín Jorge Sánchez
09/01/1951 Granada Granada 2
120
Lumbreras José María Lumbreras Paños
06/01/1961 Navarra Tudela 2
121
Bakero José María Bakero Escudero
11/02/1963 Navarra Goizueta 2
122
Mendieta Andrés Mendieta Ocamica
12/02/1945 Vizcaya Lekeitio 2
123
Cholo José Ángel Ruiz López
02/04/1962 Burgos Burgos 2
124
Planelles Juan Bautista Planelles Marco
26/01/1951 Castellón Burriana 2
125
Bosmediano Antonio Rodríguez Bosmediano
20/10/1948 Las Palmas Las Palmas de Gran Canaria 2
126
Ferrer José Fernando Ferrer Selma
28/10/1950 Castellón Castelló de la Plana 2
127
Varo Francisco Varo López
15/06/1951 Córdoba Córdoba 2
128
Aranguren Jesús Aranguren Merino
26/12/1944 Vizcaya Portugalete 2
129
Fuertes José Ramón Fuertes Roces
22/09/1943 Asturias Mieres 2
130
Vidal I Luis María Vidal Planella
12/07/1943 Barcelona Barcelona 2
131
Botía Alberto Tomás Botía Rabasco
27/01/1989 Murcia Alquerías 2
132
Orejuela Antonio José Orejuela Rivero
02/12/1960 Madrid Madrid 2
133
Capón José Luis Capón González
06/02/1948 Madrid Madrid 2
134
Alabanda Sebastián Alabanda Fernández
31/10/1950 Córdoba Posadas 2
135
Mendieta Gaizka Mendieta Zabala
27/03/1974 Vizcaya Lekeitio 2
136
Francisco Francisco Javier López Alfaro
01/11/1962 Sevilla Osuna 2
137
Felines Félix Bardera Sierra
06/10/1943 Ávila Pedro Bernardo 2
138
Betzuen José Ramón Betzuen Urkiza
11/11/1947 Vizcaya Lemona 2
139
Barrios José Antonio Barrios Olivero
21/03/1949 Santa Cruz de Tenerife Santa Cruz de Tenerife 2
140
Quiles Salvador Escrihuela Quiles
28/02/1951 Valencia Tavernes de la Valldigna 2
141
Idiakez Iñigo Idiakez Barkaiztegi
08/11/1973 Guipúzcoa Donostia/San Sebastián 2
142
Larrañaga Jon Andoni Larrañaga Gurrutxaga
03/07/1958 Guipúzcoa Azpeitia 2
143
Morientes Fernando Morientes Sánchez
05/04/1976 Cáceres Cilleros 2
144
Piñel Ángel Luis Piñel Blanco
02/12/1948 Salamanca Fuente de Oñoro 2
145
Macanás José Macanás Pérez
15/02/1953 Murcia Los Ramos 2
146
Cortés Alfonso Cortés de Tena Dávila
13/04/1951 Ciudad Real Almadén 2
147
Macías José Díaz Macías
20/11/1946 Madrid Madrid 2
148
Vitoria Alberto Vitoria Soria
11/01/1956 Soria Soria 2
149
Crispi Rafael Alcaide Crespín
22/05/1948 Sevilla Sevilla 2
150
Joaquín José Joaquín Pichardo Fernández
12/08/1959 Huelva Rociana del Condado 2
151
Esteban Esteban Gutiérrez Fernández
20/10/1960 Asturias Oviñana 2
152
Gabri Gabriel Francisco Garcia de la Torre
10/02/1979 Barcelona Sallent 2
153
Olmo Antonio Olmo Ramírez
18/01/1954 Barcelona Sabadell 2
154
Ablanedo II Juan Carlos Ablanedo Iglesias
02/09/1963 Asturias Mieres 2
155
Sanchis Manuel Sanchis Hontiyuelo
23/05/1965 Madrid Madrid 2
156
Koke Jorge Resurrección Merodio
08/01/1992 Madrid Madrid 2
157
San José Isidoro San José Pozo
27/10/1955 Madrid Madrid 2
158
Manzanedo José Luis Fernández Manzanedo
10/02/1956 Burgos Burgos 2
159
Migueli Miguel Bernardo Bianquetti
19/12/1951 Ceuta Ceuta 2
160
Soler Miquel Soler Sarasols
16/03/1965 Girona Hostalets d'en Bas 2
161
Sabido Andrés Sabido Martín
13/11/1957 Madrid Madrid 2
162
Landaburu Jesús Landaburu Sagüillo
24/01/1955 Palencia Guardo 2
163
Arconada Luis Miguel Arconada Echarri
26/06/1954 Guipúzcoa Donostia/San Sebastián 2
164
Escudero Cristóbal Escudero Cebriá
11/01/1940 Valencia Picassent 2
165
Camacho José Antonio Camacho Alfaro
08/06/1955 Murcia Cieza 2
166
Juanito Juan Gómez González
10/11/1954 Málaga Fuengirola 2
167
Iñigo Martínez Iñigo Martínez Berridi
17/05/1991 Vizcaya Ondarroa 2
168
Montoya Martín Montoya Torralbo
14/04/1991 Barcelona Gavà 2
169
Robert Roberto Fernández Bonillo
05/07/1962 Castellón Betxí 2
170
Señor Juan Antonio Señor Gómez
26/08/1958 Madrid Madrid 2
171
Montero Enrique Montero Rodríguez
28/12/1954 Cádiz El Puerto de Santa María 2
172
Roberto Roberto Luis Fresnedoso Prieto
15/01/1973 Toledo Toledo 2
173
Sergio Morgado Sergio Elías Morgado Rodríguez
16/09/1963 Badajoz Badajoz 2
174
Manolo Manuel Sánchez Delgado
17/01/1965 Cáceres Cáceres 2
175
Manolo Hierro Manuel Ruiz Hierro
08/02/1962 Málaga Vélez-Málaga 2
176
Quini Enrique Castro González
23/09/1949 Asturias Oviedo 2
177
Muniain Iker Muniain Goñi
19/12/1992 Navarra Pamplona 2
178
Del Bosque Vicente del Bosque González
23/12/1950 Salamanca Salamanca 2
179
Artola Pedro María Artola Urrutia
06/09/1948 Guipúzcoa Andoain 2
180
Saura Enrique Saura Gil
02/08/1954 Castellón Onda 2
181
Juan José Juan José Jiménez Collar
29/07/1957 Cádiz Cádiz 2
182
Julio Alberto Julio Alberto Moreno Casas
07/10/1958 Asturias Candás 2
183
Sierra Juan Jesús González Sierra
02/01/1955 Badajoz Almendralejo 2
184
Alavedra Baldiri Alavedra Pla
21/02/1944 Barcelona Gavà 2
185
Domínguez Álvaro Domínguez Soto
16/05/1989 Madrid Madrid 2
186
Cardeñosa Julio Cardeñosa Rodríguez
27/10/1949 Valladolid Valladolid 2
187
Luciano Murillo Luciano Murillo Vega
14/02/1951 Cáceres Torrecillas de la Tiesa 2
188
Lito Manuel Costas Bermúdez
13/09/1947 Pontevedra Moaña 2
189
Azpilicueta César Azpilicueta Tanco
28/08/1989 Navarra Zizur Nagusia 1
190
Álvarez José Álvarez Huerta
22/10/1946 Jaén Santisteban del Puerto 1
191
Alfonseda Ramón Alfonseda Pous
04/03/1948 Barcelona Granollers 1
192
Maxi Peláez Maximiliano Peláez Balsa
17/04/1945 Asturias Luarca 1
193
Begiristain Aitor Begiristain Mújika
12/08/1964 Guipúzcoa Olaberria 1
194
Zubizarreta Andoni Zubizarreta Urreta
23/10/1961 Álava Vitoria-Gasteiz 1
195
Parra Antonio Joaquín Parra Fernández
17/06/1961 Sevilla Sevilla 1
196
Chuso Jesús Rodríguez López
29/04/1949 Asturias Oviedo 1
197
Tejada Ramón Tejada Acuña
03/10/1943 Córdoba Córdoba 1
198
Murciano Manuel Rodríguez Perellón
26/12/1949 Murcia Totana 1
199
Rodrigo Rodrigo Moreno Machado
06/03/1991 Rio de Janeiro 1
200
Ciáurriz Javier Ciáurriz Ciáurriz
05/03/1946 Navarra Pamplona 1
201
Nando Luis Fernando Lana Lasuen
26/07/1946 Vizcaya Bilbao 1
202
Butragueño Emilio Butragueño Santos
22/07/1963 Madrid Madrid 1
203
Juan Manuel Juan Manuel Fernández González
29/03/1940 Asturias Orillés 1
204
Oyarzabal José Francisco Oyarzabal Erro
04/03/1951 Guipúzcoa Hernani 1
205
Aparicio Luis Alberto Aparicio Hernández
18/01/1948 Madrid Madrid 1
206
Valverde Ernesto Valverde Tejedor
09/02/1964 Cáceres Viandar de la Vera 1
207
Huerta Juan Huerta Fernández
20/01/1945 Valencia Valencia 1
208
Goikoetxea Andoni Goikoetxea Olaskoaga
23/08/1956 Vizcaya Alonsotegi 1
209
García Castany José Pablo García Castany
30/08/1948 Girona Girona 1
210
Mori Antonio Martínez Sánchez
15/12/1951 Cádiz Barbate 1
211
Míchel José Miguel González Martín del Campo
23/03/1963 Madrid Madrid 1
212
García Remón Mariano García Remón
30/09/1950 Madrid Madrid 1
213
Fortes Francisco Fortes Calvo
04/01/1955 Barcelona Barcelona 1
214
Santi Santiago Antonaya Quesada
12/10/1953 Jaén Vilches 1
215
Loren Lorenzo Juarros García
07/10/1966 Burgos Mambrillas de Lara 1
216
Miguel Ángel Miguel Ángel González Suárez
24/12/1947 Ourense Ourense 1
217
López Rekarte Luis María López Rekarte
26/03/1962 Guipúzcoa Arrasate 1
218
Castellanos Ángel Castellanos Céspedes
15/11/1952 Ciudad Real Miguelturra 1
219
Sanjosé Francisco Sanjosé García
12/11/1952 Sevilla Sevilla 1
220
Uría Francisco Javier Álvarez Uría
01/02/1950 Asturias Gijón 1
221
Álvarez II Juan Francisco Álvarez Giráldez
25/02/1962 Sevilla Marchena 1
222
Juan Carlos Juan Carlos Álvarez Vega
12/05/1954 Asturias El Entrego 1
223
Romeu Oriol Romeu Vidal
24/09/1991 Tarragona Ulldecona 1
224
Miguel Miguel Hernández Sánchez
19/02/1970 Madrid Madrid 1
225
Pardeza Miguel Pardeza Pichardo
08/02/1965 Huelva La Palma del Condado 1
226
Miguel Ángel Miguel Ángel García Domínguez
08/04/1962 Sevilla Lebrija 1
227
Cundi Secundino Suárez Vázquez
13/04/1955 Asturias Sotrondio 1
228
Manolo José Manuel Martínez Toral
29/10/1960 Murcia Caravaca de la Cruz 1
229
García Cortés Rafael García Cortés
18/01/1958 Madrid Madrid 1
230
Arias Ricardo Penella Arias
25/02/1957 Valencia Catarroja 1
231
Arteche Juan Carlos Arteche Gómez
11/04/1957 Cantabria Maliaño 1
232
Jiménez Manuel Jiménez Jiménez
26/01/1964 Sevilla Arahal 1
233
Igartua José María Igartua Mendizábal
06/03/1950 Vizcaya Elorrio 1
234
Carrete José Carrete de Julián
05/04/1951 Asturias Turón 1
235
Amavisca José Emilio Amavisca Gárate
19/06/1971 Cantabria Laredo 1
236
Requejo Rufino Requejo Martín
13/03/1949 Palencia Herrera de Pisuerga 1
237
De Felipe Pedro Eugenio de Felipe Cortés
18/07/1944 Madrid Madrid 1
238
Sánchez Barrios José Luis Sánchez Barrios
28/04/1949 Madrid Madrid 1
239
Valdés Crisanto García Valdés
15/03/1947 Asturias Mieres 1
240
Geñupi Eugenio Rodrigo Rojo
02/01/1950 Valladolid Valladolid 1
241
De la Peña Iván de la Peña López
06/05/1976 Cantabria Santander 1
242
Solana Jesús Ángel Solana Bermejo
25/12/1964 La Rioja Arnedo 1
243
Julián Rubio Julián Rubio Sánchez
28/01/1952 Albacete Montealegre del Castillo 1
244
Costas Enrique Álvarez Costas
16/01/1947 Pontevedra Vigo 1
245
Aguilar Francisco Aguilar Fernández
10/05/1952 Córdoba Córdoba 1
246
Sietes José Manuel Suárez Rivas
18/02/1974 Asturias Sietes 1
247
Unai Unai Vergara Díez-Caballero
21/01/1977 Vizcaya Portugalete 1
248
Bengoetxea José María Bengoetxea Larrinaga
05/01/1956 Vizcaya Ondarroa 1
249
Bermejo Francisco Javier Bermejo Caballero
09/03/1955 Badajoz Badajoz 1
250
Aspiazu Jon Iñaki Aspiazu San Emeterio
05/11/1962 Vizcaya Bilbao 1
251
Lardín Jordi Lardín Cruz
04/06/1973 Barcelona Manresa 1
252
Churruca José Ignacio Churruca Sistiaga
28/01/1949 Guipúzcoa Zarautz 1
253
Abad José Francisco Abad Sorribes
26/07/1956 Castellón La Vall d'Uixó 1
254
Pulido José Mariano Pulido Solís
22/08/1956 Sevilla Marchena 1
255
Fernández Amado Manuel Fernández Amado
14/05/1950 A Coruña Ferrol 1
256
Blanco Vicente Blanco Brazales
25/04/1959 Ciudad Real Almagro 1
257
Leal Eugenio Leal Vargas
13/05/1954 Toledo Carriches 1
258
Villar Ángel María Villar Llona
21/01/1950 Vizcaya Bilbao 1
259
Nimo José Ramón Nimo Maldonado
11/07/1959 Sevilla Sevilla 1
Players still active the season 2019-20