Ranking Won Matches

Marked in yellow the ones still playing in season 2018-19
Players List
# Country Nick Name Pos Date of birth Place of birth W
1
SolozábalRoberto Solozábal Villanueva
15/09/1969Madrid6
2
GuardiolaJosep Guardiola Sala
18/01/1971Santpedor6
3
Luis EnriqueLuis Enrique Martínez García
08/05/1970Gijón6
4
LasaMikel Lasa Goikoetxea
09/09/1971Legorreta6
5
BergesRafael Berges Martín
21/01/1971Córdoba6
6
ToniAntonio Jiménez Sistachs
12/10/1970La Garriga6
7
KikoFrancisco Miguel Narváez Machón
26/04/1972Jerez de la Frontera6
8
FerrerAlbert Ferrer Llopis
06/06/1970Barcelona5
9
SolsonaDaniel Solsona Puig
18/01/1952Cornellà de Llobregat5
10
AlfonsoAlfonso Pérez Muñoz
26/09/1972Getafe5
11
AbelardoAbelardo Fernández Antuña
19/04/1970Gijón5
12
RubioJuan José Rubio Jiménez
28/08/1956Madrid4
13
MoraPere Valentí Mora Mariné
18/12/1947Vilaplana4
14
XaviXavier Hernández Creus
25/01/1980Terrassa4
15
Paco SolerFrancisco Manuel Soler Atencia
05/03/1970Palma4
16
TamudoRaúl Tamudo Montero
19/10/1977Santa Coloma de Gramenet4
17
DavidJorge David López Fernández
23/04/1956Turón4
18
LópezJuan Manuel López Martínez
03/09/1969Madrid4
19
AsensiJuan Manuel Asensi Ripoll
23/09/1949Alicante4
20
José MariJosé María Romero Poyón
10/12/1978Sevilla4
21
AmayaIván Amaya Carazo
03/09/1978Madrid4
22
GabriGabriel Garcia de la Torre
10/02/1979Sallent4
23
SantillanaCarlos Alonso González
23/08/1952Santillana del Mar4
24
Toni VelamazánAntonio Velamazán Tejedor
22/01/1977Barcelona4
25
AlbeldaDavid Albelda Aliqués
01/09/1977La Pobla Llarga4
26
AranzubiaDaniel Aranzubia Aguado
18/09/1979Logroño4
27
BuyoFrancisco Buyo Sánchez
13/01/1958Betanzos3
28
AnguloMiguel Ángel Angulo Valderrey
23/06/1977Oviedo3
29
MarchenaCarlos Marchena López
31/07/1979Las Cabezas de San Juan3
30
CrispiRafael Alcaide Crespín
22/05/1948Sevilla3
31
Marcos AlonsoMarcos Alonso Peña
01/10/1959Santander3
32
OchoaMiguel Ángel Ochoa Vaca
29/09/1944Badajoz3
33
PuyolCarles Puyol Saforcada
13/04/1978La Pobla de Segur3
34
LacruzJesús María Lacruz Gómez
25/04/1978Pamplona3
35
JaénRafael Jaén Rodríguez
03/01/1949Córdoba3
36
FerrónJordi Ferrón Forné
15/08/1978Barcelona3
37
AmaviscaJosé Emilio Amavisca Gárate
19/06/1971Laredo3
38
JoaquínJoaquín Alonso González
09/06/1956Oviedo3
39
Quique RamosEnrique Ramos González
07/03/1956Madrid3
40
Víctor MuñozVíctor Muñoz Manrique
15/03/1957Zaragoza3
41
JuanJuan Fernández Vilela
16/09/1948Ferrol3
42
UnaiUnai Vergara Díez-Caballero
21/01/1977Portugalete3
43
UrquiagaSantiago Urquiaga Pérez
18/04/1958Barakaldo3
44
EspíldoraFrancisco Espíldora Muñoz
22/10/1948Ceuta3
45
GrandeJosé Antonio Grande Cereijo
17/09/1947Valencia3
46
GrossoRamón Moreno Grosso
08/12/1943Madrid2
47
FabiánFabián Muñoz Fernández
27/01/1948Puertollano2
48
GerardoGerardo Miranda Concepción
16/11/1956Nouadhibou2
49
PinillaAntonio Pinilla Miranda
25/02/1971Badalona2
50
PiñelÁngel Luis Piñel Blanco
02/12/1948Fuente de Oñoro2
51
De AndrésMiguel de Andrés Barace
08/10/1957Ochagavía2
52
GarzónJosé Luis Garzón Fito
04/08/1946Valencia2
53
MigueliMiguel Bernardo Bianquetti
19/12/1951Ceuta2
54
CamachoJosé Antonio Camacho Alfaro
08/06/1955Cieza2
55
García NavajasAntonio García Navajas
08/03/1958Posadas2
56
AracilMiguel Aracil Arnau
18/02/1957Alicante2
57
Manolín CuestaManuel de la Cuesta Martínez
26/02/1950Córdoba2
58
BenitoGregorio Benito Rubio
21/10/1946Puente del Arzobispo2
59
ChurrucaJosé Ignacio Churruca Sistiaga
28/01/1949Zarautz2
60
RamosJosé Antonio Ramos Huete
03/04/1951Tetuán2
61
PlanellesJuan Bautista Planelles Marco
26/01/1951Burriana2
62
UríaFrancisco Javier Álvarez Uría
01/02/1950Gijón2
63
BioscaAntonio Biosca Pérez
08/12/1948Almería2
64
VerdugoJuan Verdugo Pérez
25/05/1949Montilla2
65
CastroJesús Antonio Castro González
23/01/1951Oviedo2
66
Del BosqueVicente del Bosque González
23/12/1950Salamanca2
67
KortabarríaIgnacio Kortabarría Abarrategi
31/07/1950Arrasate2
68
KarankaAitor Karanka de la Hoz
18/09/1973Vitoria-Gasteiz2
69
José ManuelJosé Manuel Fernández García
14/09/1946Gijón2
70
UriarteFidel Uriarte Macho
01/03/1945Sestao2
71
VelázquezManuel Velázquez Villaverde
24/01/1943Madrid2
72
TorresAntonio Torres García
29/07/1943Balaguer2
73
MonteroEnrique Montero Rodríguez
28/12/1954El Puerto de Santa María2
74
OrtegaGerardo Ortega de Francisco
13/10/1947Morón de Almazán2
75
AranzábalAgustín Aranzábal Alkorta
15/03/1973Donostia/San Sebastián2
76
ChufiJosé García Corral
19/01/1944Sevilla2
77
CapdevilaJoan Capdevila Méndez
03/02/1978Tàrrega2
78
SalaIsidro Sala Puigdevall
29/09/1940Vilamalla2
79
LardínJordi Lardín Cruz
04/06/1973Manresa2
80
José IgnacioJosé Ignacio Sáenz Marín
28/09/1973Logroño2
81
IsmaelIsmael Ruiz Salmón
07/07/1977Santander2
82
IdiakezIñigo Idiakez Barkaiztegi
08/11/1973Donostia/San Sebastián2
83
RodriRoberto Rodríguez Aguirre
14/11/1942Logroño2
84
MendietaGaizka Mendieta Zabala
27/03/1974Lekeitio2
85
BillabonaDavid Billabona Etxaleku
05/12/1969Irun2
86
MoraJuan Luis Mora Palacios
12/07/1973Aranjuez2
87
MeltzerJuan Ignacio Meltzer García
23/10/1941Getxo2
88
Chato GonzálezEduardo González Ruiz
03/01/1944Madrid2
89
VidalGabriel Vidal Nova
05/10/1969Palma2
90
BosmedianoAntonio Rodríguez Bosmediano
20/10/1948Las Palmas de Gran Canaria2
91
ArangurenJesús Aranguren Merino
26/12/1944Portugalete2
92
EcharriRafael Echarri Gobantes
24/09/1942Bilbao2
93
OrtuñoFernando Ortuño Blasco
12/10/1945Granollers2
94
Santi DeniaSantiago Denia Sánchez
09/03/1974Albacete2
95
FuertesJosé Ramón Fuertes Roces
22/09/1943Mieres2
96
MiguelMiguel Hernández Sánchez
19/02/1970Madrid2
97
MontesinosRamón Montesinos Calaf
31/05/1943Barcelona2
98
RaúlRaúl González Blanco
27/06/1977Madrid2
99
GordilloRafael Gordillo Vázquez
24/02/1957Almendralejo2
100
MorientesFernando Morientes Sánchez
05/04/1976Cáceres2
101
VaroFrancisco Varo López
15/06/1951Córdoba2
102
ÒscarÒscar García Junyent
26/04/1973Sabadell2
103
De la PeñaIván de la Peña López
06/05/1976Santander2
104
AparicioLuis Alberto Aparicio Hernández
18/01/1948Madrid1
105
ManoloManuel Rodríguez Alfonso
22/12/1947Cangas1
106
GeñupiEugenio Rodrigo Rojo
02/01/1950Valladolid1
107
Julián RubioJulián Rubio Sánchez
28/01/1952Montealegre del Castillo1
108
BetzuenJosé Ramón Betzuen Urkiza
11/11/1947Lemona1
109
ValdésCrisanto García Valdés
15/03/1947Mieres1
110
Sánchez BarriosJosé Luis Sánchez Barrios
28/04/1949Madrid1
111
LitoManuel Costas Bermúdez
13/09/1947Moaña1
112
BarriosJosé Antonio Barrios Olivero
21/03/1949Santa Cruz de Tenerife1
113
FelinesFélix Bardera Sierra
06/10/1943Pedro Bernardo1
114
Maxi PeláezMaximiliano Peláez Balsa
17/04/1945Luarca1
115
QuilesSalvador Escrihuela Quiles
28/02/1951Tavernes de la Valldigna1
116
Vidal ILuis María Vidal Planella
12/07/1943Barcelona1
117
NandoLuis Fernando Lana Lasuen
26/07/1946Bilbao1
118
Luciano MurilloLuciano Murillo Vega
14/02/1951Torrecillas de la Tiesa1
119
CardeñosaJulio Cardeñosa Rodríguez
27/10/1949Valladolid1
120
AlabandaSebastián Alabanda Fernández
31/10/1950Posadas1
121
ArgoteEstanislao Argote Salaberría
21/10/1956Zarautz1
122
BiurrunJosé Vicente Fernández Biurrun
01/09/1959São Paulo1
123
UrbanoUrbano Ortega Cuadros
22/12/1961Beas de Segura1
124
KorinoSergio Corino Ramón
10/10/1974Barakaldo1
125
OrejuelaAntonio José Orejuela Rivero
02/12/1960Madrid1
126
RobertoRoberto Luis Fresnedoso Prieto
15/01/1973Toledo1
127
SernaRicardo Jesús Serna Orozco
21/01/1964Sevilla1
128
AriasRicardo Penella Arias
25/02/1957Catarroja1
129
García CortésRafael García Cortés
18/01/1958Madrid1
130
PinedaMichel Pineda Ozaeta
09/06/1964Gien1
131
PardezaMiguel Pardeza Pichardo
08/02/1965La Palma del Condado1
132
SarabiaManuel Sarabia López
09/01/1957Gallarta1
133
ManoloManuel Sánchez Delgado
17/01/1965Cáceres1
134
DaniDaniel García Lara
22/12/1974Cerdanyola del Vallès1
135
DiegoDiego Rodríguez Fernández
20/04/1960La Orotava1
136
LarrañagaJon Andoni Larrañaga Gurrutxaga
03/07/1958Azpeitia1
137
SolanaJesús Ángel Solana Bermejo
25/12/1964Arnedo1
138
Javi NavarroFrancisco Javier Vicente Navarro
06/02/1974Valencia1
139
EusebioEusebio Sacristán Mena
13/04/1964La Seca1
140
Luis GarcíaLuis García García
01/05/1964Peñaranda de Bracamonte1
141
JoaquínJosé Joaquín Pichardo Fernández
12/08/1959Rociana del Condado1
142
Lobo CarrascoFrancisco José Carrasco Hidalgo
06/03/1959Alcoi1
143
EscuderoCristóbal Escudero Cebriá
11/01/1940Picassent1
144
BengoetxeaJosé María Bengoetxea Larrinaga
05/01/1956Ondarroa1
145
RobiValentín Jorge Sánchez
09/01/1951Granada1
146
AbadJosé Francisco Abad Sorribes
26/07/1956La Vall d'Uixó1
147
GajateAgustín Gajate Vidriales
23/03/1958Donostia/San Sebastián1
148
IdígorasSantiago Idígoras Bilbao
24/07/1953Oñati1
149
GisasolaAgustín Gisasola Zabala
22/07/1952Eibar1
150
FortesFrancisco Fortes Calvo
04/01/1955Barcelona1
151
ArtolaPedro María Artola Urrutia
06/09/1948Andoain1
152
SantiSantiago Antonaya Quesada
12/10/1953Vilches1
153
LuqueAlbert Luque Martos
11/03/1978Terrassa1
154
Miguel ÁngelMiguel Ángel González Suárez
24/12/1947Ourense1
155
Patxi SalinasFrancisco Salinas Fernández
17/11/1963Bilbao1
156
CanitoJosé Cano López
22/04/1956Llavorsí1
157
Julio SuárezJulio Suárez Cabrera
20/07/1960Las Palmas de Gran Canaria1
158
SatrústeguiJesús María Satrústegui Azpiroz
12/01/1954Pamplona1
159
Juan CarlosJuan Carlos Álvarez Vega
12/05/1954El Entrego1
160
PacoFrancisco Ruiz Brenes
02/03/1948San Fernando1
161
PortugalMiguel Ángel Portugal Vicario
28/11/1955Quintanilla de las Viñas1
162
ManzanedoJosé Luis Fernández Manzanedo
10/02/1956Burgos1
163
ManoloJosé Manuel Martínez Toral
29/10/1960Caravaca de la Cruz1
164
JiménezDiego Jiménez Gómez
03/08/1941Marbella1
Last update: 13/05/2019