Players from Guipúzcoa, First Division

Total Number of Players

Percentage on the Total of Spanish

Total: 544
Players List
Filter by town:
Nick Name Date of birth Place of Birth Pos S PM YC RD G
AranzábalAgustín Aranzábal Alkorta15/03/1973Donostia/San Sebastián
153534825
ElduayenAgustín de Carlos Elduayen04/08/1964Donostia/San Sebastián
16179210
GajateAgustín Gajate Vidriales23/03/1958Donostia/San Sebastián
1536460412
Aitor ArreguiPedro Aitor Arregui Artano13/01/1971Getaria
132600
BegiristainAitor Begiristain Mújika12/08/1964Olaberria
1545322090
HuegunAitor Huegun Etxebarria09/08/1972Donostia/San Sebastián
24000
López RekarteAitor López Rekarte18/08/1975Arrasate
113266754
AlbístegiAlberto Albístegi Zamakola24/09/1964Eibar
111994529
AlejandroAlberto Alejandro Gutiérrez24/10/1979Zumarraga
26000
GórrizAlberto Górriz Echarte16/02/1958Irun
1546150114
AlbertoAlberto López Fernández20/05/1969Irun
163531020
Álvaro PérezÁlvaro Pérez Florentino13/10/1975Donostia/San Sebastián
11000
MurilloAnder Murillo García22/07/1983Donostia/San Sebastián
81323411
ImazAndoni Imaz Garmendia05/09/1971Donostia/San Sebastián
112253828
IraolaAndoni Iraola Sagarna22/06/1982Usurbil
1240659133
EtxarriAquilino Etxarri Ollokiegi15/03/1969Pasaia
11000
AdurizAritz Aduriz Zubeldia11/02/1981Donostia/San Sebastián
154291009157
RiesgoAsier Riesgo Unamuno06/10/1983Deba
131851230
AlkizaBittor Alkiza Fernández26/10/1970Donostia/San Sebastián
1441776319
César GálvezCésar Augusto Gálvez Espinar31/07/1973Donostia/San Sebastián
23000
EstradaDaniel Estrada Aguirrezabalaga03/01/1987Zarautz
6781713
TxikiDaniel Rodríguez Pérez27/03/1977Donostia/San Sebastián
226000
AsensioDavid Asensio López31/05/1980Usurbil
23000
BillabonaDavid Billabona Etxaleku05/12/1969Irun
1522124013
David RuizDavid Ruiz Gómez12/10/1974Donostia/San Sebastián
13000
EstéfanoEstéfano Izaguirre Godineau02/01/1971Usurbil
48100
PatxiFrancisco Hernández Hernández03/11/1967Urnieta
42000
Gari UrangaGarikoitz Uranga Luluaga21/06/1980Tolosa
482827
Gorka BritGorka Brit Gallego19/04/1978Donostia/San Sebastián
348514
ElustondoGorka Elustondo Urkola18/03/1987Beasain
101061424
Gorka GarcíaGorka García Zubikarai08/02/1975Antzuola
110200
LarreaGorka Larrea García07/04/1984Donostia/San Sebastián
422200
ZubiaurreIban Zubiaurre Urrutia22/01/1983Mendaro
716100
EspadasIban Espadas Zubizarreta04/08/1978Tolosa
27000
AzpilikuetaIgnacio Azpilikueta Rodríguez28/10/1981Donostia/San Sebastián
21000
GabilondoIgor Gabilondo del Campo10/02/1979Donostia/San Sebastián
1227619133
JáuregiIgor Jáuregi Iraola29/04/1974Tolosa
91352427
Iker ÁlvarezIker Álvarez Braceras11/05/1977Donostia/San Sebastián
43000
SarriegiIker Sarriegi Etxabe16/08/1973Donostia/San Sebastián
31100
AgirretxeImanol Agirretxe Arruti24/02/1987Usurbil
121806056
ImanolImanol Alguacil Barrenetxea04/07/1971Orio
91213418
Imanol EtxeberriaImanol Etxeberria Egaña27/03/1973Bergara
71751020
AlabaIñaki Álaba Trueba14/11/1966Donostia/San Sebastián
7832032
Iñaki AlonsoIñaki Alonso Ormazábal10/05/1970Lasarte-Oria
11000
DescargaIñaki Descarga Retegui25/08/1976Irun
3611212
ZabalaIñaki Zabala Goiburu15/08/1970Hernani
31000
Díaz de CerioIñigo Díaz de Cerio Conejero15/05/1984Donostia/San Sebastián
437404
IdiakezIñigo Idiakez Barkaiztegi08/11/1973Donostia/San Sebastián
1023352233
Iván CampoIván Campo Ramos21/02/1974Donostia/San Sebastián
71243825
BengoetxeaJavier Bengoetxea Iparraguirre13/12/1965Usurbil
81532320
GarridoJavier Garrido Behobide15/03/1985Irun
51041701
JáuregiXabier Jáuregi Blanco29/01/1975Tolosa
11000
OlaizolaJavier Olaizola Rodríguez28/11/1969Donostia/San Sebastián
82265331
YuberoJavier Yubero Solanilla21/01/1972Irun
535200
HidalgoJesús Hidalgo Bermejo18/06/1962Eibar
221102
UríaJokin Uria Lekuona12/02/1965Lezo
122231409
LarrañagaJon Andoni Larrañaga Gurrutxaga03/07/1958Azpeitia
1446039115
Pizo GómezJosé Antonio Gómez Ramón07/01/1964Eibar
1022436111
PikabeaJosé Antonio Pikabea Larrarte26/09/1970Donostia/San Sebastián
1229258610
AizpurúaJosé Ignacio Aizpurúa Alzaga05/05/1970Irun
554200
BerruetIñaki Berruet Mitxelena23/04/1973Irun
5811320
BarkeroJosé Javier Barkero Saludes27/04/1979Aretxabaleta
1015925230
AgirreJosé Luis Agirre Beldarrain14/09/1965Donostia/San Sebastián
665511
GonzálezJosé Luis González Vázquez27/08/1964Elgoibar
10175710
RiberaJosé Luis Ribera Uranga11/06/1965Azkoitia
81623424
JosemaJosé María López Echevarria16/01/1969Donostia/San Sebastián
5761640
ZúñigaJosé Miguel Zúñiga Martiarena21/08/1962Donostia/San Sebastián
7102503
Joseba AguirreJoseba Aguirre Oliden24/03/1977Orio
11000
EtxeberriaJoseba Andoni Etxeberria Lizardi05/09/1977Elgoibar
1645265189
LlorenteJoseba Llorente Etxarri24/11/1979Hondarribia
1017936450
SarriegiJosu Sarriegi Zumárraga19/01/1979Lazkao
4711722
Juan DomínguezJuan Domínguez Otaegi29/12/1983Donostia/San Sebastián
32000
UgarteJuan Ugarte Aiestarán07/11/1980Donostia/San Sebastián
11000
ValenciaJuan José Valencia de la Serna18/09/1971Donostia/San Sebastián
91911210
SukunzaJuan Luis Sukunza Suárez03/05/1967Pasaia
221300
OchotorenaJosé Manuel Ochotorena Santacruz16/01/1961Donostia/San Sebastián
14167720
IruretaJon Irureta Rey24/12/1966Azpeitia
17100
MujikaJuan María Mujika Izaguirre12/05/1963Donostia/San Sebastián
71468012
LopeteguiJulen Lopetegi Agote28/08/1966Asteasu
111491400
IturrinoLuciano Iturrino Zenekorta04/11/1963Mutriku
132627118
Luis PérezLuis Pérez Pascual09/02/1971Donostia/San Sebastián
918513124
DadíeLuis Fernando Dadíe Fernández17/05/1966Pasaia
8911401
López RekarteLuis María López Rekarte26/03/1962Arrasate
113003837
LoinazMikel Loinaz Balda28/03/1967Andoain
7484012
FuentesMiguel Ángel Fuentes Azpiroz06/08/1964Donostia/San Sebastián
144396877
Mikel AlonsoMikel Alonso Olano17/05/1980Tolosa
81321203
AntíaMikel Antía Mendiaraz13/02/1973Donostia/San Sebastián
71212022
AranburuMikel Aranburu Eizaguirre18/02/1979Azpeitia
1329750422
ArtetaMikel Arteta Amatriain26/03/1982Donostia/San Sebastián
115201
Mikel GonzálezMikel González de Martín Martínez24/09/1985Arrasate
101814643
LabakaMikel Labaka Zurriarain01/08/1980Azpeitia
61111425
LasaMikel Lasa Goikoetxea09/09/1971Legorreta
132675136
RotetaMiguel Ángel Roteta Lopetegui16/01/1970Donostia/San Sebastián
61224333
OskitzOskitz Estefanía Gil12/10/1986Pasaia
24000
Raúl IglesiasRaúl Iglesias Rodríguez27/11/1974Pasaia
21000
MendigurenRicardo Mendiguren Egaña19/10/1968Oñati
1119328221
ZubeldiaSabino Zubeldia Carril14/04/1955Donostia/San Sebastián
991300
Santi MartínSantiago Martín Jiménez27/03/1970Donostia/San Sebastián
32000
Sergio FranciscoSergio Francisco Ramos19/03/1979Irun
24000
ArrotegiTxomin Arrotegi Vélez17/02/1980Donostia/San Sebastián
11000
EmeryUnai Emery Etxegoien03/11/1971Hondarribia
15001
Xabi AlonsoXabier Alonso Olano25/11/1981Tolosa
1127289113
GuruzetaXabier Guruzeta Aizpún15/03/1970Eibar
5591601
Xabi PrietoXabier Prieto Argarate29/08/1983Donostia/San Sebastián
1237637152
CuyamiJuan Remigio Cuyami Vaz17/12/1972Donostia/San Sebastián
210100
AranaldeZigor Aranalde Sarasola28/02/1973Ibarra
122510
GurrutxagaZuhaitz Gurrutxaga Loiola23/11/1980Elgoibar
534810
ArgoteEstanislao Argote Salaberría21/10/1956Zarautz
1333212163
IgoaJon Igoa García14/10/1966Arrasate
320202
IrazokiEnrique Irazoki Otxoteko25/01/1969Oiartzun
48100
ArteagaIñigo Arteaga Nieto16/12/1972Donostia/San Sebastián
10000
XabierXabier Mancisidor Macazaga24/05/1970Pasaia
10000
ArreituRomán Arreitunandia Aguirregomezkorta26/10/1960Mutriku
4321400
IñakiJosé Ignacio Pérez de Arrilucea Tejedor10/10/1959Donostia/San Sebastián
51322203
JuanjoJuan José Díaz de Guereño Esquivel15/06/1961Eskoriatza
373813
AldalurIñaki Aldalur Aizpurua01/08/1968Azpeitia
24000
ArconadaLuis Miguel Arconada Echarri26/06/1954Donostia/San Sebastián
164141700
Martín BegiristainMartín Begiristain Arruti13/06/1965Tolosa
414003
ZamoraJesús María Zamora Ansorena01/01/1955Donostia/San Sebastián
1545535163
CervantesManuel Cervantes García06/04/1957Irun
8114400
AranoMarcelino Arano Zarranz21/03/1956Andoain
20000
SukiaLuis Martín Sukia18/09/1963Legazpi
520000
UrbietaImanol Urbieta Illarramendi10/02/1963Zarautz
320102
AlcelayIñaki Alcelay Larrión05/08/1961Legazpi
117101
Perico AlonsoMiguel Ángel Alonso Oyarbide01/02/1953Tolosa
1027328242
UrrutiFrancisco Javier González Urruticoechea17/02/1952Donostia/San Sebastián
183071610
IbáñezLuis Ignacio Ibáñez Echeverría12/06/1963Donostia/San Sebastián
215100
AguinagaJon Aginaga Bengoetxea08/02/1970Donostia/San Sebastián
11000
BarralIbon Barral Lizarraga26/08/1969Donostia/San Sebastián
11000
EtxegoenaAitor Etxegoena Gorrotxategi04/09/1969Zarautz
11000
SagarzazuJavier Sagarzazu Unanue11/12/1958Azkoitia
5117500
SevillanoEnrique Sevillano Garmendia17/07/1969Errenteria
11000
NúñezJosé María Núñez Urrezola22/01/1952Tolosa
131971802
KikeEnrique Peláez Garmendia22/12/1962Donostia/San Sebastián
113101
OrbegozoTomás Orbegozo Eguiguren19/08/1959Azpeitia
694701
José LuisJosé Luis Martínez Alba09/09/1967Eibar
11000
LacalleJosé Manuel Lacalle Soage30/04/1962Pasaia
211001
EsnaolaJosé Ramón Esnaola Larburu30/06/1946Andoain
164691000
ArrutiJosé Arruti Alkain01/06/1967Donostia/San Sebastián
11000
Iñaki CalvoIñaki Calvo Alós24/10/1966Andoain
11000
TxintxurretaIñaki Txintxurreta Perdiguero29/08/1966Pasaia
11000
KortabarríaIgnacio Kortabarría Abarrategi31/07/1950Arrasate
1435519316
OlaizolaJulio Antonio Olaizola Rodríguez25/12/1950Lasarte-Oria
102501912
PonceJosé Ignacio Ponce Ormazabal20/06/1967Andoain
11000
RodríguezLuis Fernando Rodríguez Astigarraga09/04/1964Elgoibar
11000
ZudaireGermán Zudaire Ochoa08/07/1967Donostia/San Sebastián
11000
UrdaciÁngel María Urdaci Zubimendi31/12/1955Zumaia
228100
ArtolaPedro María Artola Urrutia06/09/1948Andoain
16217400
CendoyaJuan Cendoya Eizaguirre27/08/1954Azpeitia
410000
GisasolaAgustín Gisasola Zabala22/07/1952Eibar
1325825017
IdígorasSantiago Idígoras Bilbao24/07/1953Oñati
922024243
AguinagaJosé Ignacio Aguinaga Crespo11/05/1948Beasain
665300
ChurrucaJosé Ignacio Churruca Sistiaga28/01/1949Zarautz
1233612272
IrazustaJuan Luis Irazusta Adarraga28/05/1948Hernani
11160000
IriarteSalvador Iriarte Montejo02/04/1952Beasain
794303
GazteluJosé Agustín Aranzábal Askasibar23/07/1946Bergara
1425314228
SolJuan Cruz Sol Oria13/09/1947Elgoibar
1634822314
OtxotorenaPedro María Quemada Otxotorena19/04/1956Hernani
70000
SusaetaMarkel Susaeta Laskurain14/12/1987Eibar
1237951338
IrazustaJoseba Irazusta Otaño29/03/1972Lasarte-Oria
10000
IruleguiJosé Antonio Irulegui Garmendia01/04/1937Lasarte-Oria
11249001
DíazRaimundo Díaz Barrera13/11/1945Zumarraga
20000
MarietaJulio Marieta Alkiza17/09/1941Donostia/San Sebastián
10000
UrzelaiJon Urzelai Inza01/03/1977Oñati
10000
SaizarGaizka Saizar Lekuona22/07/1980Oiartzun
14000
IribarJosé Ángel Iribar Kortajarena01/03/1943Zarautz
18466200
IruretaJavier Iruretagoyena Amiano01/04/1948Irun
1334411070
EsnaolaJuan María Esnaola Escudero13/12/1954Eibar
667500
GorospeMartín Gorospe Osinalde19/06/1951Donostia/San Sebastián
453200
NavarroMiguel Navarro Juanicorena09/12/1946Errenteria
7102515
LasaJosé María Lasa Ibarguren03/03/1948Andoain
1028718538
HerasLuis Miguel Heras Burgos22/04/1956Zumarraga
311001
AlcortaAmbrosio Alcorta Añorga16/07/1949Añorga
554102
AmuchásteguiIbón Amuchástegui Múgica30/01/1954Eibar
631000
AraquistainJosé María Araquistain Oñaederra17/08/1948Elgoibar
101431137
ChoperenaJosé Ramón Choperena Díaz de Mendívil28/03/1953Mutriku
427100
ElkoroFrancisco Javier Elkoro Gabilondo04/02/1948Aretxabaleta
741201
UrangaJosé Antonio de la Hoz Uranga08/01/1949Getaria
676410
AstarbeJosé María Astarbe Ubetagoyena13/01/1955Donostia/San Sebastián
216100
BoronatMarco Antonio Boronat Gimeno09/06/1947Donostia/San Sebastián
102251031
GorritiFrancisco Gorriti Sarasola03/04/1943Donostia/San Sebastián
102661712
LacasaJesús María Lacasa Ayerbe28/07/1947Donostia/San Sebastián
321002
De DiegoRafael de Diego Larrañaga07/05/1944Getaria
91232039
AmasCarmelo Amas Méndez03/08/1943Zumaia
102046131
MartínezJosé María Martínez Muguerza13/11/1942Pasaia
92351100
UrreistiDionisio Urreisti Beristain17/03/1943Mutriku
102335223
Markel BergaraMarkel Bergara Larrañaga05/05/1986Elgoibar
111674227
SusaetaNéstor Susaeta Jaurrieta11/12/1984Eibar
22000
GaldósJavier Galdós Aliñeta22/01/1950Aretxabaleta
532005
LemaJosé Luis Lema Sustaeta23/08/1945Mutriku
8145915
AnsolaFernando Ansola San Martín27/01/1940Elgoibar
1632300130
ArzakJosé Antonio Arzak Iriondo12/01/1943Donostia/San Sebastián
81641024
CorcueraJosé Antonio Corcuera Oca24/08/1948Andoain
81260012
OreguiIgnacio Oregui Arriategui02/06/1938Bergara
10133000
ArrietaAgustín Arrieta Salazar20/01/1946Andoain
217000
ChinchurretaEsteban Chinchurreta Ormazábal30/05/1946Zumarraga
410000
OyarzabalJosé Francisco Oyarzabal Erro04/03/1951Hernani
780404
AlcortaJosé Francisco Alcorta Añorga11/12/1943Donostia/San Sebastián
211100
MarcosMarcos Pérez Gabarain03/06/1947Tolosa
319000
OlaldePedro María Olalde Azkoitia07/04/1942Azkoitia
357209
AraquistainJosé Araquistain Arrieta04/03/1937Azkoitia
18215000
LandaJesús María Landa Berasategui19/12/1944Zarautz
5640015
MendiluceRafael Mendiluce Elizondo31/07/1939Andoain
71590011
OrmaetxeaAlberto Ormaetxea Ibarlucea07/04/1939Eibar
7111112
SoroaJosé María Soroa Jáuregui04/03/1950Donostia/San Sebastián
538001
UrtiagaJosé Antonio Urtiaga Albizu17/10/1942Eibar
111490037
AramburuzabalaPedro María Aramburuzabala Azcarraga13/05/1945Arrasate
22000
AstorgaLuis María Astorga Lete05/04/1942Errenteria
134101
GoicoecheaJosé María Goicoechea Ibarguren23/05/1940Irun
1284000
LamataMiguel Ángel Lamata Bravo11/05/1947Beasain
625102
IrizarJesús María Irizar Pardiña01/01/1947Bergara
334001
ArambarriJesús María Arambarri Ochoa20/04/1948Arrasate
5340010
SeinFrancisco Sein Irastorza26/05/1946Pasaia
336101
ZubiarrainJesús María Zubiarrain Arguiñano22/09/1945Donostia/San Sebastián
548000
ZamoraJuan Manuel Zamora Etxabe27/11/1942Donostia/San Sebastián
74000
Artola IIJosé María Artola Urrutia25/05/1944Andoain
21000
SantamaríaJosé Antonio Santamaría Vaqueriza16/03/1946Donostia/San Sebastián
436002
UlaciaJosé Luis Ulacia Idiaquez16/10/1938Mutriku
1072000
ArruabarrenaMikel Arruabarrena Arambide09/02/1983Tolosa
24010010
Unai AlbaUnai Alba Pagadizabal19/02/1978Oiartzun
22000
LarrarteJosé Larrarte Belaustegui01/11/1924Donostia/San Sebastián
10000
PasieguitoBernardino Pérez Elizarán21/05/1925Hernani
162430066
EizmendiJosé Ramón Eizmendi Urdangarín29/08/1960Ikaztegieta
11000
SegurolaÁngel Segurola Olarreaga09/03/1935Errenteria
531016
León LasaLeón Lasa Múgica17/02/1933Beasain
102070015
GalarragaRomán Galarraga Salegui09/08/1921Deba
436000
YarzaEnrique Yarza Soraluce21/10/1930Donostia/San Sebastián
13221000
SagastaJuan Sagasta Eguidazu27/01/1947Arrasate
518001
CachoJuan Cacho Aramburu11/12/1939Beasain
455006
AzcárateMiguel Azcárate Iceta19/10/1938Añorga
670008
LasaJuan Ignacio Lasa Araiztegui30/12/1938Legazpi
340002
ZubiaurreJuan Zubiaurre Jáuregui10/03/1936Elgoibar
9145020
BenegasJuan María Benegas Sánchez-Aguirre28/12/1934Donostia/San Sebastián
10167000
ChapelaMiguel María Aldalur Lasa19/05/1941Tolosa
4310012
LizarraldeJosé María Lizarralde Madina05/02/1941Legazpi
234009
SabinoSabino Andonegui Belaustegui16/12/1931Mutriku
91480061
IguaranMiguel Iguaran Arandia03/09/1937Azkoitia
7170007
EtxabeSalvador Etxabe Aristi06/08/1941Zarautz
314002
OlanoJosé Miguel Olano Alzúa27/09/1937Usurbil
4410014
BeitiaJuan Benito Beitia Goenaga10/11/1936Zestoa
25000
GatoJavier Gato Iñíguez29/10/1935Irun
114000
MúgicaAndrés Múgica Arregui28/01/1940Bergara
33000
LópezJuan Antonio López García09/06/1936Irun
622000
BeitiaIgnacio Beitia Goenaga02/02/1939Zarautz
28001
AguirreÁngel de Tomás Aguirre01/03/1933Irun
774004
López DíezLuis López Díez29/05/1936Arrasate
12000
UribeJesús Uribesalgo Uribechevarría02/01/1938Aretxabaleta
14000
QuintelaJesús María Quintela Zubizarreta22/12/1940Azkoitia
212006
ZubillagaEustaquio Zubillaga Iraola26/10/1933Donostia/San Sebastián
81290119
AnsolaAntonio Ansola Arrieta17/01/1931Elgoibar
9122010
PeporroJosé Fernández Pérez24/09/1929Donostia/San Sebastián
12149016
Perea GenuaJosé Luis Perea Genua13/12/1934Tolosa
11000
IzetaJorge Izeta Arrese25/07/1938Antzuola
221002
BerasaluceJavier Berasaluce Marquiegui04/01/1931Deba
878000
AlmandozSantiago Almandoz Otegui12/08/1938Donostia/San Sebastián
210001
AstigarragaLuis Fernando Astigarraga Iriondo22/05/1939Elgoibar
113000
EcharriIgnacio Echarri Isasti15/03/1932Donostia/San Sebastián
9148016
ElizondoAndoni Elizondo Mendiola05/08/1932Donostia/San Sebastián
10198013
GabiolaJosé Gabiola Altuna17/01/1936Argoitia
627000
JuanínJuan Antonio Rodríguez Duflos10/01/1937Donostia/San Sebastián
326001
MaizteguiJosé Luis Maiztegui Inza15/09/1939Legazpi
110000
LaguardiaPedro María Laguardia Álvarez de Eulate27/06/1934Donostia/San Sebastián
8870034
AlkizaIñaki Alkiza Laskibar31/07/1933Herrera
668019
AraquistainJosé Francisco Araquistain Aguirregabiria15/05/1935Eibar
324005
GalardiJosé María Galardi Arzak30/12/1931Donostia/San Sebastián
10163017
GallasteguiJosé María Gallastegui Alustiza25/03/1939Zegama
3410015
PazÁngel Paz Domínguez01/04/1932Pasaia
132270255
Chapela IIJuan Ramón Aldalur Lasa22/12/1948Tolosa
319005
IturraspeCarlos Iturraspe Cuevas10/06/1910Donostia/San Sebastián
10168005
ArreguiJosé Miguel Arregui Arancegui27/03/1941Tolosa
3370015
IguaranPedro María Iguaran Arandia02/07/1940Lasarte-Oria
426000
AlfonsoAlfonso Pérez Brisimiri21/10/1940Donostia/San Sebastián
460013
AresoPedro Pablo Areso Aramburu29/06/1911Ordizia
473000
Baltasar AlbénizBaltasar Albéniz Martínez06/01/1905Eibar
4560014
EizaguirreIgnacio Eizaguirre Arregui07/11/1920Donostia/San Sebastián
20381000
Oier OlazábalOier Olazábal Paredes14/09/1989Irun
1165400
BalenziagaMikel Balenziaga Oruesagasti29/02/1988Zumarraga
92173421
UsandizagaIgnacio Usandizaga Aristegui20/01/1947Zizurkil
10000
IturrichaJosé Luis Iturricha Cubillo19/03/1944Hernani
10000
ArzamendiDiego Arzamendi Sáez de Ibarra31/12/1948Donostia/San Sebastián
10000
CholínIgnacio María Alcorta Hermoso de Ordorica13/12/1906Tolosa
8990054
ReboredoFrancisco Reboredo Donostia/San Sebastián
11000
EizmendiEneko Eizmendi Blanco10/06/1990Donostia/San Sebastián
10000
AlbertoAlberto Albístegui Arizmendiarrieta12/07/1933Eibar
7820014
AmanteguiAgustín Amantegui Echezarreta21/04/1940Irun
11000
Juan AlonsoJuan Adelarpe Alonso13/12/1927Hondarribia
12225000
AznarRamón Aznar Cámara31/05/1933Pasaia
528006
ErroSantiago Erro Olarte06/08/1937Donostia/San Sebastián
26000
LacalleJosé Antonio Lacalle Lerchundi28/08/1937Pasaia
649004
SarasquetaAdolfo Sarasqueta Maiztegui11/10/1931Eibar
81150030
ZalduaJosé Ignacio Zaldua Oyanguren04/12/1936Eskoriatza
13000
UrquiriLuis Urquiri Urain01/09/1906Deba
561000
CarlosCarlos Larrañaga Garay23/11/1930Azkoitia
326000
AitorAitor Muruamendiaraz Larrañaga05/03/1935Beasain
440000
Igoa IIAntonio Igoa Garciandía28/06/1933Añorga
436015
AreopagitaCarlos Areopagita Irisarri23/02/1934Irun
210001
EchanizMiguel Echaniz Ulacia12/01/1934Azkoitia
4620117
EcheandiaVicente Echeandía Arregui12/10/1931Aretxabaleta
4580021
KaikuJosé Antonio Guisasola Yarzá07/02/1931Eibar
340001
SuárezRicardo Suárez Echeverría21/04/1923Elgoibar
8179000
PiquínJosé Luis Piquín Irastorza22/06/1928Donostia/San Sebastián
111530019
ArreguiÁngel María Arregui Ergüín01/10/1926Arrasate
4590031
EstenagaJosé Luis Estenaga Ruiz de Ubago22/07/1931Donostia/San Sebastián
772001
EchevesteLuis Echeveste Ascasíbar21/04/1927Errenteria
81350026
LasaJuan María Lasa Garmendia05/05/1931Ordizia
527000
QuerejetaElías Querejeta Gárate27/10/1934Hernani
536005
Alsúa IIRafael Alsúa Alonso09/05/1923Irun
91440139
SorarrainJuan José Sorarrain Zugasti25/04/1928Donostia/San Sebastián
316000
HuércanosJoaquín Huércanos Álvarez01/05/1934Donostia/San Sebastián
48002
ErdociaFrancisco Javier Erdocia Landa25/11/1935Donostia/San Sebastián
220003
PrimiPrimitivo Ruiz Díez13/12/1928Beasain
2460010
SebitasManuel San Sebastián Anza30/04/1922Irun
29000
GalloJuan Gallo Rolanía16/02/1931Irun
434000
BardajíSantiago Bardají Olloquiegui09/08/1927Oria
16000
EchezarretaJosé Luis Echezarreta Aranzolo18/02/1927Donostia/San Sebastián
111000
IgoaSilvestre Igoa Garciandía05/09/1920Añorga
1528300142
AlonsoGabriel Alonso Aristiaguirre09/11/1923Hondarribia
9180000
ArsuagaPedro María Arsuaga Eguizábal19/10/1927Tolosa
9900027
VázquezSantiago Vázquez Díez02/03/1924Irun
81710239
EpiEpifanio Fernández Berridi23/04/1919Donostia/San Sebastián
1533400124
EsnaolaVicente Esnaola Odriozola01/04/1934Donostia/San Sebastián
33000
OntoriaSebastián Ontoria Escolaza20/01/1920Donostia/San Sebastián
112120141
ZubeldiaJosé Ignacio Zubeldía Zaldúa12/01/1925Donostia/San Sebastián
6650015
HérizLuis Hériz Tellería05/08/1927Arrasate
426002
PérezVicente Pérez Lesta22/01/1928Ordizia
32000
UrbietaJosé Ignacio Urbieta Egaña24/12/1915Deba
18000
CastiviaJosé María Castivia Franco06/05/1926Donostia/San Sebastián
7600020
IruretaFrancisco Iruretagoyena Cleré22/09/1923Donostia/San Sebastián
343001
BernalMariano Bernal Arnal24/04/1929Donostia/San Sebastián
440000
NarroJesús Narro Sancho04/01/1922Tolosa
91490119
MarculetaJosé María Marculeta Barbería27/02/1920Donostia/San Sebastián
697001
UncillaManuel Uncilla Ondarre15/10/1926Elgoibar
317004
GamborenaFrancisco Gamborena Hernandorena14/03/1901Irun
464002
ArmendárizJuan Antonio Armendáriz Pagadizábal19/01/1927Ordizia
16000
PatriPatricio Eguidazu Altuna08/11/1919Arrasate
686000
CaeiroJosé Valentín Caeiro Igós14/02/1925Hondarribia
3570030
LasquivarJosé María Lasquivar Tettamanzy12/04/1929Tolosa
27002
AramberriAnselmo Aramberri Epelde20/10/1921Deba
469002
AmorebietaJesús Amorebieta Larrañaga03/09/1919Bermeo
112000
AlsúaAntonio Alsúa Alonso25/10/1919Irun
101810250
BidegainIgnacio Bidegain Barcaíztegui06/04/1917Errenteria
4770025
GiménezEnrique Giménez Sanjosé11/03/1926Beasain
114001
BertolRoberto Bertol Garrastazu02/12/1917Lizartza
11187020
ArguiñanoVíctor Arguiñano Yabar15/06/1923Beasain
24001
EstombaJosé María Estomba Otondo01/01/1925Irun
23000
CallejaDaniel Calleja Gomendio24/01/1922Tolosa
16000
LángaraIsidro Lángara Galarraga25/05/1912Pasaia
59000104
CamposAnselmo Campos Garrastazu05/08/1922Getaria
112000
OrtizJosé Ramón Ortiz Salaberria10/04/1923Hondarribia
111003
ArrutiIgnacio María Arruti Elizondo01/07/1924Donostia/San Sebastián
23000
DevaEsteban Arrizabalo Echevarria03/08/1910Deba
11188013
BienzobasAnastasio Bienzobas Ocariz02/05/1913Donostia/San Sebastián
8133002
QuerejetaJosé María Querejeta Alberro17/05/1919Donostia/San Sebastián
680000
Terán IIMariano Terán Escribano20/01/1922Donostia/San Sebastián
432001
GabilondoRamón Gabilondo Alberdi15/03/1913Eibar
91620012
AldayEnrique Alday Rodríguez16/07/1925Pasaia
13000
BerridiLuis Fernández Berridi Lecuona01/11/1918Donostia/San Sebastián
443000
PíoPío Echeverria Olaciregui09/04/1924Errenteria
217001
MarínLuis Marín Sabater04/09/1906Ordizia
101710067
BerridiFernando Fernández Berridi Lecuona05/11/1916Donostia/San Sebastián
26000
ChipiaTomás Aguirre Echeveste04/02/1914Donostia/San Sebastián
221007
AldayManuel Alday Marticorena05/09/1917Donostia/San Sebastián
5790066
ArbizaMarcial Arbiza Arruti08/07/1914Urnieta
4260018
GabilondoJesús Gabilondo Aguirre30/06/1916Elgoibar
111000
IglesiasLuis Iglesias Cipitria03/04/1918Tolosa
214002
IzagaJosé María Izaga Guereta08/09/1916Deba
231000
LizasoainJoaquín Lizasoaín Gortázar16/08/1919Donostia/San Sebastián
14001
MancisidorJaime Mancisidor Lasa07/04/1910Irun
574000
SantiSantiago Arbaizagoitia Ugalde27/07/1918Donostia/San Sebastián
124000
TelleriaMarcelino Telleria Odriozola16/06/1918Azkoitia
119000
TeránFernando Terán Escribano15/08/1915Donostia/San Sebastián
3430013
UrreLuis María Urreiztieta Paillolé24/07/1924Errenteria
15001
UnamunoVicente Unamuno Ibarzabal08/07/1917Bergara
311004
GárateBenito Gárate Tolosa
24001
UriaSeveriano Uria Cano09/03/1912Lasarte-Oria
222006
PérezBenito Manuel Pérez Jáuregui08/02/1912Zaldibia
8125000
AranaJosé Arana Goróstegui27/04/1911Deba
572000
UnamunoVictorio Unamuno Ibarzabal21/05/1909Bergara
111410099
AzpiazuAntonio Azpiazu San Martín31/10/1917Elgoibar
14001
ChechuJosé Antonio Sánchez Pascual de la Llana30/11/1915Irun
29000
EguiaTomás Eguia Eguíbar06/01/1911Donostia/San Sebastián
117000
GarbizuLuis Garbizu Portugal18/02/1922Pasaia
16002
IrastorzaPedro Irastorza Ayerbe22/04/1918Zaldibia
430000
NovoaAlfredo Novoa Barandiarán11/11/1920Irun
11000
BienzobasFrancisco Bienzobas Ocariz26/03/1909Donostia/San Sebastián
6920050
RobertoRoberto Echevarría Arruti06/05/1908Eibar
10120007
SagradoRafael Sagrado Azurmendi09/12/1921Hondarribia
322000
SimónSimón Lizarazu Lecuona05/04/1921Errenteria
120010
ChillidaEduardo Chillida Juantegui10/01/1924Donostia/San Sebastián
10000
VergaraSabino Vergara Urrestarazu1923Pasaia
10000
EizaguirreSantos Eizaguirre Ostolaza02/08/1913Donostia/San Sebastián
11000
ArrietaJosé Arrieta Errazquin18/07/1916Zarautz
11000
LecuonaRamón Lecuona Bordegaray16/03/1913Hondarribia
451000
EstombaVicente Estomba Otondo27/12/1915Irun
112002
MarculetaMartín Marculeta Barbería24/09/1907Donostia/San Sebastián
8147014
UrquiolaJosé Manuel Urquiola Gaztañaga18/04/1912Tolosa
11000
MuguerzaJosé Muguerza Anitúa15/09/1911Eibar
8129000
CastilloJosé Luis Rodríguez del Castillo09/12/1910Donostia/San Sebastián
14000
InsaustiRamón Insausti Zubeldía31/01/1910Tolosa
5700017
TellJulián Tell Pérez Hondarribia
27000
GoyenecheIgnacio Goyeneche Altuna30/06/1912Errenteria
670001
CiriacoCiriaco Errasti Suinaga04/08/1904Eibar
677000
EugenioEugenio Hilario Calvo06/05/1909Tolosa
6740020
RegueiroLuis Regueiro Pagola01/07/1908Irun
81450090
RegueiroPedro Regueiro Pagola19/12/1909Irun
7116001
EpeldeJosé Rodríguez Epelde25/05/1907Deba
227000
TorregarayBenito Torregaray Múgica21/03/1908Donostia/San Sebastián
547000
IruretaPedro Irureta Echániz18/06/1912Azkoitia
224009
IriondoFrancisco Iriondo Orozco04/10/1911Eibar
4550050
ArtecheJosé María Arteche Aldanondo19/03/1912Tolosa
3260019
AmadeoAmadeo Labarta Rey31/05/1905Pasaia
7114004
AmunárrizFrancisco Amunárriz Hondarribia
228003
AranaNemesio Arana Machaín18/12/1908Ordizia
581000
ArtolaJuan Cruz Artola Zalacain22/02/1916Andoain
19000
AyestaranMiguel Ayestaran Elizalde29/09/1910Pasaia
695007
BeristainTiburcio Beristáin Berriozabal06/12/1904Elgoibar
576000
OrtegaÁngel Ortega Salguero18/02/1913Donostia/San Sebastián
236006
RojoFélix Salvador González Rojo23/06/1913Errenteria
217000
TrecuJosé Trecu Echaburu05/05/1914Donostia/San Sebastián
13000
UnzuetaMiguel Unzueta Viña28/03/1915Errenteria
11001
AyuelaVictoriano Ayuela22/08/1912Elgoibar
12000
AguirreJosé Antonio Aguirregomezcorta Galdós24/04/1941Mutriku
19000
RauleagaJosé María Rauleaga Azpeitia12/10/1956Zarautz
10000
InciarteJuan Manuel de Inciarte Erauzquin23/01/1911Errenteria
16000
ChiveroMariano Prado Polo04/02/1914Tolosa
4340014
Parrondo Donostia/San Sebastián
26000
Tolete Donostia/San Sebastián
2350011
UrtizbereaSantiago Urtizberea Oñatibia25/07/1909Irun
6710070
IzaguirreJesús Izaguirre Goena13/04/1906Tolosa
350000
LuzuriagaÁngel Luzuriaga Presa15/09/1911Ordizia
12000
UrretavizcayaCándido Urretavizcaya Urruzola14/01/1909Tolosa
328003
ZulaicaAntonio Zulaica Basurto1910Irun
14000
VelaConstantino Vela de la Fuente23/06/1909Irun
11000
OlasoLuis Olaso Anabitarte15/08/1900Billabona
557009
Ayestaran IIAntonio Ayestaran Elizalde13/10/1911Pasaia
12000
JuaristiEduardo Juaristi Echeveste29/01/1911Donostia/San Sebastián
11000
KirikiLuis Iruretagoyena Ayestarán21/06/1907Zarautz
3310013
GarayMariano Garay Artabe25/01/1901Pasaia
16000
TrianaRamón Triana Arroyo28/06/1902Hondarribia
420008
LarrañagaJusto Larrañaga Aldazábal Eibar
11000
Azpeitia Beasain
12000
BienzobasCustodio Bienzobas Ocariz28/11/1906Donostia/San Sebastián
220004
GarmendiaEmiliano Garmendia Lecuona08/08/1905Errenteria
4670022
AlzaManuel Alza Zamora27/07/1906Irun
458003
EchezarretaIgnacio Echezarreta Camino09/04/1894Irun
214003
EmeryAntonio Emery Arocena26/07/1905Hondarribia
466000
GoyenecheaLeandro Goyenechea Artia13/03/1903Irun
17000
MayaAnastasio Maya Olaiz Irun
445000
AzconaLuis Sánchez Azcona19/12/1912Donostia/San Sebastián
111002
SagarzazuManuel Sagarzazu Martínez15/10/1903Hondarribia
334007
SotésJesús Sotés Mateo10/05/1903Donostia/San Sebastián
227000
EcenarroBonifacio Ecenarro Anza21/01/1909Donostia/San Sebastián
22000
ElzoFrancisco Elzo Urrestarazu24/10/1908Beasain
25000
MariscalÁngel Mariscal Beuba11/08/1904Donostia/San Sebastián
347009
OyanederNarciso Oyaneder Urmeneta26/11/1908Donostia/San Sebastián
11000
AizarnaJoaquín Aizarana Alzíbar Zumaia
11000
CarrascoAntonio Carrasco Olasagasti09/05/1902Donostia/San Sebastián
33001
ErrandoneaJosé Errandonea Elizalde22/11/1910Irun
210001
OyangurenFrancisco Oyanguren Artola30/05/1912Irun
11000
OlasoAlfonso Olaso Anabitarte14/02/1904Billabona
221000
CondeJosé Luis Conde Cárdenas04/04/1911Donostia/San Sebastián
211000
BelausteJosé María Aramburu Mujica21/01/1909Zumarraga
28005
OrcolagaRamón Orcolaga Mendiluce23/10/1909Donostia/San Sebastián
110000
TrinoTrino Arizcorreta Sein07/10/1902Donostia/San Sebastián
224002
YurritaMariano Yurrita Llorente11/05/1904Alza
234006
ZalduaDomingo Zaldúa Anabitarte10/07/1903Donostia/San Sebastián
115000
ZubiríaFernando López de Zubiría Echeverría05/02/1906Hernani
11000
AlfaroManuel Alfaro Romero18/11/1910Pasaia
212006
AnzaJosé Manuel Anza Errazquin06/05/1909Errenteria
111000
BergesIgnacio Berges Oliden27/12/1899Irun
216000
ErrandoneaFrancisco Errandonea Elizalde05/06/1909Irun
12000
Urtizberea IIClaudio Urtizberea Oñatibia08/04/1911Irun
12000
PoliPolicarpo Pérez González08/06/1906Donostia/San Sebastián
116000
UrcelayFrancisco Urcelay Zarautz
11000
ZabalaPedro María Zabala Arrondo1906Irun
12001
CauqualLuis Cauqual Uribe22/03/1908Donostia/San Sebastián
12000
GaldósTomás Galdós Uzcanga10/04/1903Donostia/San Sebastián
118000
AltunaJosé Altuna Echegoyen26/12/1910Hondarribia
115000
EchevesteJosé Echeveste Galfarsoro19/03/1899Irun
28003
GarmendiaJosé Alberto Garmendia Martínez30/10/1956Zarautz
10000
YuriYuri Berchiche Izeta10/02/1990Zarautz
51133615
IllarramendiAsier Illarramendi Andonegi08/03/1990Mutriku
923867212
Arana IILuis María Arana Bidegain09/05/1949Errenteria
10000
GoicoecheaMiguel Ángel Goicoechea Balerdi14/11/1949Andoain
20000
GallasteguiPablo Gallastegui Unamuno29/03/1946Bergara
10000
Ruiz de GalarretaIñigo Ruiz de Galarreta Echeverria06/08/1993Eibar
23000
ErrandoneaGabriel Errandonea Elizalde Irun
10000
SeguínAitor Seguín Cid27/02/1995Eibar
10000
EsnaolaJosé Manuel Esnaola Irusta17/11/1944Elgoibar
10000
UcínJosé Ucín Juaristi13/09/1942Azkoitia
10000
BaquéJosé Antonio Baqué Atorrasagasti20/08/1945Donostia/San Sebastián
10000
MichelenaVictoriano Michelena Berzosa18/08/1939Irun
10000
SebitasJesús Urquía Astola26/10/1931Aretxabaleta
21000
AmanteguiJosé María Amantegui Echezarreta04/03/1942Irun
20000
FélixFélix Arrizabalaga Embeita20/11/1935Eibar
10000
GastesiMartín Gastesi Vesga1939Donostia/San Sebastián
20000
MartiarenaMiguel Martiarena Arratibel14/04/1935Donostia/San Sebastián
20000
PedrosaFrancisco Pedrosa Morillo24/11/1934Donostia/San Sebastián
20000
BardajíTomás Bardají Olloquiegui09/08/1927Oria
20000
BerecibarFidel Berecibar Altube24/04/1932Arrasate
10000
AguirreFrancisco Aguirre González de Mendívil1936Aretxabaleta
10000
ArriolaJosé Cruz Arriola Albizu14/09/1929Elgoibar
10000
OdriozolaPedro Odriozola Odriozola21/01/1929Azpeitia
20000
UncillaCarlos Uncilla Ondarre02/11/1928Elgoibar
10000
ArrizabalagaJosé Manuel Arrizabalaga Inchausti04/07/1925Donostia/San Sebastián
10000
SantosSantos Falcón García01/11/1928Donostia/San Sebastián
10000
JáureguiJuan Jáuregui Ayastuy24/06/1928Tolosa
10000
Julen LópezJulen López Salas20/07/1995Eibar
30000
GuruzetaGorka Guruzeta Rodríguez12/09/1996Donostia/San Sebastián
16000
GuridiJon Guridi Aldalur28/02/1995Azpeitia
25000
MerquelanzMartín Merquelanz Castellanos12/06/1995Irun
11000
OyarzabalMikel Oyarzabal Ugarte21/04/1997Eibar
41327033
SangalliLuca Sangalli Fuentes10/02/1995Donostia/San Sebastián
118001
ZubeldiaIgor Zubeldia Elorza30/03/1997Azkoitia
4631111
ZubiaurreAndoni Zubiaurre Dorronsoro04/12/1996Ordizia
20000
NolaskoainPeru Nolaskoain Esnal25/10/1998Zumaia
28212
GorosabelAndoni Gorosabel Espinosa04/08/1996Arrasate
29000
Alex SolaAlex Sola López-Ocaña09/06/1999Donostia/San Sebastián
11000
ZubimendiMartín Zubimendi Ibáñez02/02/1999Donostia/San Sebastián
11000
AzkueJulen Azkue Unzueta21/09/1995Zarautz
10000
BarrenetxeaAnder Barrenetxea Muguruza27/12/2001Donostia/San Sebastián
19001
GuillamónHugo Guillamón Sanmartín31/01/2000Donostia/San Sebastián
10000
SarriegiImanol Sarriegi Isasa27/04/1995Donostia/San Sebastián
23100
MartinsMikel Martins Das Neves28/05/1983Donostia/San Sebastián
10000
BordaAritz Borda Etxezarreta03/01/1985Lasarte-Oria
10000
KijeraGorka Kijera Salaberria26/05/1986Hernani
10000
SaizarMikel Saizar Soroa18/01/1983Ibarra
36000
LarreategiJon Larreategi Arana16/08/1984Eibar
10000
ErrastiIon Errasti Zabaleta06/06/1988Eibar
225300
IrazustaJon Irazustabarrena Lizarralde30/04/1986Usurbil
10000
GaztañagaJon Gaztañaga Arrospide28/06/1991Andoain
38300
ZaldúaJoseba Zaldúa Bengoetxea24/06/1992Donostia/San Sebastián
61163022
AitorAitor Fernández Abarisketa03/05/1991Arrasate
516000
HernándezIker Hernández Ezkerro08/04/1994Urnieta
11000
KodroKenan Kodro Kodro19/08/1993Donostia/San Sebastián
239408
SangalliMarco Sangalli Fuentes07/02/1992Donostia/San Sebastián
12000
OyarzunAlain Oyarzun Aguilar27/09/1993Irun
30000
BardajíAnder Bardají Maiza03/05/1995Lasarte-Oria
30000
CapillaEneko Capilla González13/06/1995Donostia/San Sebastián
23000
Unai LópezUnai López Cabrera30/10/1995Donostia/San Sebastián
349502
ElustondoAritz Elustondo Irribarria28/03/1994Donostia/San Sebastián
5901616
OdriozolaÁlvaro Odriozola Arzallus14/12/1995Donostia/San Sebastián
464510
Dani GarcíaDaniel Garcia Carrillo24/05/1990Zumarraga
51666222
LlorcaPablo Llorca Wangeneberg27/07/1981Donostia/San Sebastián
10000
Last update: 21/05/2019