Bilbao Athletic2016-17

Manager
    Nick Name Age Days Matches
ZigandaJosé Ángel Ziganda Lakunza501-3838
Club
      Nick Name Age Pos PM SM CM AM C Min
 
Unai SimónUnai Simón Mendibil19
29292904261030-23
 
AguirrezabalaJon Aguirrezabala Aiesta21
292518452186600
 
Andoni LópezAndoni López Saratxo20
3535350131501000
 
NúñezUnai Núñez Gestoso19
333130222806603
 
SilleroJon Sillero Monreal18
2623223821011000
 
BengoaMartín Bengoa Díez22
3430194126331305
 
TarsiTarsicio Aguado Arriazu22
322918352422600
 
OlaetxeaLander Olaetxea Ibaibarriaga23
332181231985602
 
VillalibreAsier Villalibre Molina19
2727260024145011
 
CórdobaIñigo Córdoba Querejeta19
322519712261514
 
JurgiJurgi Oteo Gómez20
31224901855506
Substitutes
      Nick Name Age Pos PM SM CM AM C Min
 
EtxebarriaUnai Etxebarria Martín20
99902481000-10
 
GuruzetaGorka Guruzeta Rodríguez20
3220141221980407
 
Unai BilbaoUnai Bilbao Arteta22
232120221848601
 
Gorka PérezGorka Pérez Garay21
181815081566300
 
UndabarrenaIker Undabarrena Martínez21
21169521434402
 
OleagaHodei Oleaga Alarcia20
000080000
 
NolaskoainPeru Nolaskoain Esnal18
22102129933111
 
IturraspeGorka Iturraspe Derteano22
1870117635101
 
HernándezIker Hernández Ezkerro22
158277704100
 
OdeiOdei Onaindia Zabala27
666013540100
 
OliAndoni Fernández Jordán20
543112349000
 
SeguínAitor Seguín Cid21
70073114000
 
UrzelaiUrtzi Urzelai García21
31021081000
 
AbellaIzaro Abella Sánchez20
2101567000
 
DopiJon Ander González Dopico21
2002127000
 
VicenteIñigo Vicente Elorduy18
2002153000
 
BernaolaJulen Bernaola Cuezva17
100153100
 
MuruaJavier Murua Alzueta19
100121000
 
Ander IruAnder Iruarrizaga Díez18
000020000
Has played in 1st division
Has played in 2nd division
International in youth teams
      Nick Pos PM SM CM AM RM C Min YC RD G Minutes/G GP GO GC W D L
 
Ander Iru
1
00000200000000000
 
Oleaga
1
00000800000000000
 
Etxebarria
1
999002481000000010216
 
Unai Simón
1
29292900426103000002313106
 
Sillero
2
2623223182101100000001088
 
Aguirrezabala
2
292518475218660000001199
 
Unai Bilbao
4
232120212184860118480001175
 
Murua
5
10010210000000100
 
Núñez
4
3331302122806603935010131010
 
Bernaola
5
10010531000000100
 
Odei
5
66600135401000000123
 
Andoni López
3
353535001315010000000141011
 
Nolaskoain
6
2210212799331119330001174
 
Undabarrena
6
211695721434402717100678
 
Iturraspe
6
18701197635101635000846
 
Abella
6
210115670000000101
 
Olaetxea
6
33218121331985602992000121110
 
Tarsi
6
32291831152422600000014810
 
Bengoa
6
343019411126331305526000141010
 
Seguín
6
7007031140000000232
 
Urzelai
6
3102110810000000102
 
Gorka Pérez
6
18181503815663000000747
 
Vicente
10
200201530000000011
 
Hernández
10
15827677041000000258
 
Oli
10
54311123490000000212
 
Jurgi
10
312249180185550630910012811
 
Córdoba
10
322519751226151456500014108
 
Villalibre
10
272726010241450112193001188
 
Dopi
9
200201270000000101
 
Guruzeta
9
3220141262198040728200014810
97243 5133 
      Nick Name Date of birth Place of Birth Province Pos
 
Ander IruAnder Iruarrizaga Díez22/08/1998IgorreVizcaya
1
 
OleagaHodei Oleaga Alarcia29/12/1996Laudio/LlodioÁlava
1
 
EtxebarriaUnai Etxebarria Martín30/08/1996GetxoVizcaya
1
 
Unai SimónUnai Simón Mendibil11/06/1997MurgiaÁlava
1
 
SilleroJon Sillero Monreal24/05/1998BarakaldoVizcaya
2
 
AguirrezabalaJon Aguirrezabala Aiesta31/10/1995GaldakaoVizcaya
2
 
Unai BilbaoUnai Bilbao Arteta04/02/1994BilbaoVizcaya
4
 
MuruaJavier Murua Alzueta23/04/1997BilbaoVizcaya
5
 
NúñezUnai Núñez Gestoso30/01/1997SestaoVizcaya
4
 
BernaolaJulen Bernaola Cuezva29/04/1999BilbaoVizcaya
5
 
OdeiOdei Onaindia Zabala07/12/1989LekeitioVizcaya
5
 
Andoni LópezAndoni López Saratxo05/04/1996BarakaldoVizcaya
3
 
NolaskoainPeru Nolaskoain Esnal25/10/1998ZumaiaGuipúzcoa
6
 
UndabarrenaIker Undabarrena Martínez18/05/1995GorlizVizcaya
6
 
IturraspeGorka Iturraspe Derteano03/05/1994AbadiñoVizcaya
6
 
AbellaIzaro Abella Sánchez16/05/1996OrdiziaGuipúzcoa
6
 
OlaetxeaLander Olaetxea Ibaibarriaga12/04/1993AbadiñoVizcaya
6
 
TarsiTarsicio Aguado Arriazu16/10/1994MurchanteNavarra
6
 
BengoaMartín Bengoa Díez21/11/1994OtxandioVizcaya
6
 
SeguínAitor Seguín Cid27/02/1995EibarGuipúzcoa
6
 
UrzelaiUrtzi Urzelai García27/04/1995BilbaoVizcaya
6
 
Gorka PérezGorka Pérez Garay19/06/1995GordexolaVizcaya
6
 
VicenteIñigo Vicente Elorduy06/01/1998DerioVizcaya
10
 
HernándezIker Hernández Ezkerro08/04/1994UrnietaGuipúzcoa
10
 
OliAndoni Fernández Jordán02/02/1996SondikaVizcaya
10
 
JurgiJurgi Oteo Gómez29/08/1996BarakaldoVizcaya
10
 
CórdobaIñigo Córdoba Querejeta13/03/1997BilbaoVizcaya
10
 
VillalibreAsier Villalibre Molina30/09/1997GernikaVizcaya
10
 
DopiJon Ander González Dopico18/03/1995ErandioVizcaya
9
 
GuruzetaGorka Guruzeta Rodríguez12/09/1996Donostia/San SebastiánGuipúzcoa
9
Complete Matches
Lineup Matches
Substitute Matches
Yellows
Reds
Goal
Goals Penalty
Own goal

*It is automatically generated from the positions of the line-up, it is approximate and does not necessarily reflect the real one.

Matches
DateCompetitionTypeHomeResultVisitor
21/08/2016LigaRound 1Bilbao Athletic3 - 0Socuéllamos
27/08/2016LigaRound 2Zamudio1 - 3Bilbao Athletic
04/09/2016LigaRound 3Albacete0 - 0Bilbao Athletic
10/09/2016LigaRound 4Bilbao Athletic0 - 1Barakaldo
18/09/2016LigaRound 5Sestao River0 - 1Bilbao Athletic
25/09/2016LigaRound 6Bilbao Athletic1 - 1Arenas de Getxo
02/10/2016LigaRound 7UD Logroñés5 - 3Bilbao Athletic
09/10/2016LigaRound 8Bilbao Athletic1 - 0San Sebastián de los Reyes
16/10/2016LigaRound 9Navalcarnero0 - 1Bilbao Athletic
23/10/2016LigaRound 10Bilbao Athletic1 - 1Mensajero
29/10/2016LigaRound 11Real Madrid Castilla1 - 0Bilbao Athletic
01/11/2016LigaRound 12Bilbao Athletic1 - 0Real Sociedad B
05/11/2016LigaRound 13Real Unión3 - 1Bilbao Athletic
12/11/2016LigaRound 14Bilbao Athletic0 - 0Amorebieta
19/11/2016LigaRound 15Gernika1 - 0Bilbao Athletic
27/11/2016LigaRound 16Bilbao Athletic2 - 2Leioa
04/12/2016LigaRound 17Fuenlabrada0 - 0Bilbao Athletic
10/12/2016LigaRound 18Bilbao Athletic2 - 0Rayo Majadahonda
17/12/2016LigaRound 19Toledo1 - 1Bilbao Athletic
08/01/2017LigaRound 20Socuéllamos1 - 2Bilbao Athletic
15/01/2017LigaRound 21Bilbao Athletic5 - 0Zamudio
21/01/2017LigaRound 22Bilbao Athletic1 - 2Albacete
28/01/2017LigaRound 23Barakaldo1 - 0Bilbao Athletic
05/02/2017LigaRound 24Bilbao Athletic0 - 0Sestao River
11/02/2017LigaRound 25Arenas de Getxo0 - 0Bilbao Athletic
19/02/2017LigaRound 26Bilbao Athletic1 - 1UD Logroñés
26/02/2017LigaRound 27San Sebastián de los Reyes1 - 1Bilbao Athletic
05/03/2017LigaRound 28Bilbao Athletic1 - 0Navalcarnero
12/03/2017LigaRound 29Mensajero1 - 0Bilbao Athletic
19/03/2017LigaRound 30Bilbao Athletic2 - 1Real Madrid Castilla
25/03/2017LigaRound 31Real Sociedad B1 - 0Bilbao Athletic
02/04/2017LigaRound 32Bilbao Athletic1 - 2Real Unión
08/04/2017LigaRound 33Amorebieta2 - 1Bilbao Athletic
13/04/2017LigaRound 34Bilbao Athletic2 - 1Gernika
22/04/2017LigaRound 35Leioa1 - 3Bilbao Athletic
29/04/2017LigaRound 36Bilbao Athletic1 - 0Fuenlabrada
07/05/2017LigaRound 37Rayo Majadahonda1 - 0Bilbao Athletic
14/05/2017LigaRound 38Bilbao Athletic3 - 0Toledo
Progress Liga
Records

Widest victory at home:

5 - 0 against Zamudio

Widest defeat at home:

0 - 1 against Barakaldo

Widest victory away:

1 - 3 against Zamudio

Widest defeat away:

5 - 3 against UD Logroñés

Longest winning run:

3 consecutive victories

Longest losing run:

3 consecutive defeats

Longest no losing run:

6 consecutive undefeats

Longest no winning run:

6 consecutive not victories

Longest drawing run:

4 consecutive draws

Longest no drawing run:

11 consecutive not drawing

Comments

Your message will only be viewn by the BDFutbol tema. For public messages log in
Last update: 17/06/2019
Notify error